Catching Features

kikirace 1

Open:08:00 Jan 23 2020
Close:08:00 Jan 30 2020
Map:/FRA Lac Mariet/events/24-01-2020LAC MARIET/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

76 official (+34 reruns) 14 comments

1. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:54  
2. jean France VSO 20:17  *****
3. teddy Norway KLS 20:32  *****
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:55  
5. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:44  *****
6. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:52  
7. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 23:00  
8. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 23:14  
9. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 23:21  
10. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 23:28  
11. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:39  
12. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 23:46  
13. color Switzerland converter 23:48  *****
14. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:51  *****
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 25:02  
16. Roman France VSO 25:07  
17. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 25:34  
18. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 25:46  
19. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 26:13  
20. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 26:28  
21. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 27:52  
22. jeb France VSO 27:59  
23. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 28:14  
24. Ben Sand France viking 28:40  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:13  
26. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 29:23  
27. Louis Haltz France TAD 30:43  
28. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 31:54  *****
29. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 32:16  *****
30. NerzJongleur Austria Klosterneuburg 32:45  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:47  
32. JoeLynch New Zealand UCOC 34:41  *****
33. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 35:07  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 35:39  
35. Trying (2) Sweden 36:54  
36. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 37:32  
37. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 37:54  
38. Uffe Sweden Leksand 38:21  
39. John Wick European Union Killers 39:03  
40. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 39:14  *****
41. Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki 39:17  
42. SERG Russian Federation 39:41  
43. faure gwenael (2) France CROCO 41:05  *****
44. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 42:24  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:35  *****
46. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 42:40  *****
47. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 44:01  *****
48. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 45:11  *****
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:18  *****
50. Vasko Stoyanov (5) Bulgaria ind 45:28  
51. Eerik Czech Republic 46:54  
52. carlit (2) Andorra BO 47:17  
53. ur Germany Berlin 49:43  *****
54. carlit Andorra BO 51:01  *****
55. Fabien OZOUF France RO Paris 52:26  
56. ollieegan New Zealand UCOC 57:01  *****
57. ThiccBoi Canada FWOC 59:31  *****
58. honzau United States SDO 60:49  *****
59. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 62:33  
60. Jique (2) Finland 70:42  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 83:01  
62. Joao Roberto (2) Brazil CoCMBH 92:28  *****
63. Akva Ukraine Odessa 138:36  
bencroco France CROCO dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
JohnT3 Sweden OKH dnf  
CCuelho Uruguay FUO dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Larre Sweden SSOK dnf  
erbo Antarctica Järfälla OK dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC dnf  
Louison France TOAC dnf  
Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex dnf  
Iker Perdu Spain GOT dnf  
JohnT2 Sweden OKH dnf  
GS2013 Brazil COSAM dnf  
virre Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
larsyv Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Willis Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Gohu France KLS dnf  
Gäddan Sweden SSOK dnf  
georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO dnf  
JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH dnf  
Iker Perdu (2) Spain GOT dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
SERG (2) Russian Federation dnf  
Cinis (2) Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jeff (2) Australia UFO dnf  
Marius (2) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Iker Perdu (3) Spain GOT dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
faure gwenael (3) France CROCO dnf  
Marius (3) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Iker Perdu (4) Spain GOT dnf  
Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Marius (4) Denmark SPRING CUP OK dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind dnf