Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 13:37 | 14 / 76 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 18:26 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 24:20 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 14:56 | 3 / 178 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 26:01 | 19 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | 14:56 | 1 / 87 |
| |
| | 14:56 | 1 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 9:30 | 1 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 21:25 | 15 / 167 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:27 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 12:10 | 15 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint | | 6:23 | 1 / 165 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
VSO | | 5:35 | 1 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | 10:32 | 3 / 153 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | | 56:13 | 15 / 120 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 22:51 | 16 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 16:09 | 19 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:02 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 18:52 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 19:43 | 4 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 19:01 | 4 / 138 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 22:14 | 11 / 239 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 10:52 | 8 / 249 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | 27:25 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Middle night | | 22:50 | 3 / 113 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | 21:23 | 7 / 91 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:44 | 10 / 139 |
| |
CoastRace -day1 Night | | 28:47 | 14 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 22:52 | 1 / 120 |
| |
day2 | | dnf | | | |
The 20day day1 | | 11:43 | 80 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 14:38 | 21 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 12:22 | 35 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 17:56 | 2 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 7:12 | 1 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 1 / 227 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:56 | 42 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 7:44 | 23 / 259 |
| |
| 4 | 7:23 | 11 / 259 |
| |
| 5 | 7:15 | 5 / 259 |
| |
Classic | | 19:07 | 4 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:31 | 4 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 22:39 | 21 / 210 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 55:39 | 37 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 20:30 | 11 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 23:04 | 15 / 262 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 33:26 | 1 / 147 |
| |
Ski-o | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 22:14 | 7 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 24:14 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 7:43 | 3 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 14:40 | 11 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 10:16 | 2 / 118 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 12:36 | 4 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 23:25 | 3 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 22:38 | 5 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 25:20 | 4 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 59:25 | 2 / 73 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:45 | 31 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 15:26 | 2 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Miellyttävä | | 25:54 | 2 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 5:31 | 1 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 20:03 | 3 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 6:42 | 20 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 20:43 | 8 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 23:56 | 1 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:02 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 10:33 | 6 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 13:03 | 2 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 30:40 | 14 / 284 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 15:12 | 6 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 9:49 | 2 / 142 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 13:02 | 11 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 28:31 | 15 / 128 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 15:35 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 10:53 | 1 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 21:08 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 7:42 | 1 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 6:54 | 3 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 6:41 | 1 / 310 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 38:09 | 1 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 30:22 | 1 / 144 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 51:25 | 3 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 24:51 | 1 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 36:49 | 1 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 17:32 | 1 / 264 |
| |
Palm island | | 13:29 | 1 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 8:23 | 1 / 208 |
| |
kikirace | | 9:57 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 9:45 | 2 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 42:41 | 6 / 208 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 23:02 | 3 / 222 |
| |
Woc05 map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Labyrint | | 1:24 | 1 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 1:20 | 14 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 1:14 | 7 / 267 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 23:51 | 10 / 207 |
| |
Rominet | | 54:47 | 1 / 103 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 15:16 | 9 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:21 | 3 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:24 | 18 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 23:13 | 3 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 10:08 | 1 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 12:48 | 1 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 18:32 | 1 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 41:35 | 2 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 22:25 | 12 / 166 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 18:20 | 2 / 201 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 21:34 | 11 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 23:04 | 1 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 19:33 | 1 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 19:53 | 8 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 12:29 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:24 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 9:22 | 39 / 176 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 24:29 | 9 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 35:23 | 9 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 19:45 | 7 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 11:45 | 8 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:13 | 15 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:39 | 3 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 19:56 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 20:22 | 1 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:30 | 10 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 22:57 | 1 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 18:29 | 2 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 24:38 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 26:06 | 5 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:03 | 24 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 17:56 | 2 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 17:13 | 3 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 13:38 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 17:55 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 20:34 | 1 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 20:52 | 1 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 16:04 | 16 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 11:57 | 2 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 23:57 | 8 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 24:38 | 1 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 21:12 | 7 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 14:14 | 1 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:02 | 4 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 16:08 | 12 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 18:34 | 2 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 21:44 | 2 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 24:31 | 1 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 10:08 | 4 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 9:05 | 4 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 17:32 | 11 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | | 18:53 | 6 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 18:24 | 3 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 9:58 | 2 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 27:49 | 1 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 30:47 | 8 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 24:48 | 9 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 19:20 | 6 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 16:01 | 10 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 30:28 | 3 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 24:13 | 2 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 16:54 | 7 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 12:36 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | 14:27 | 10 / 156 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 11:40 | 16 / 216 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 18:12 | 6 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:06 | 13 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | 19:41 | 2 / 66 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 19:03 | 11 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 16:37 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 12:14 | 2 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 7:24 | 3 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Long | | 30:25 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Aisus III | | 12:47 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 32:05 | 6 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 14:03 | 30 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:30 | 5 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 13:10 | 30 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 42:05 | 13 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 24:39 | 3 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 23:43 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 27:52 | 4 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 18:51 | 22 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 25:04 | 6 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 19:57 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 18:14 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 17:28 | 13 / 144 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 21:57 | 21 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 22:33 | 14 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 30:18 | 10 / 119 |
| |
boro mountain | | 25:39 | 8 / 70 |
| |
............................... | | 16:39 | 4 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 16:33 | 5 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 16:30 | 1 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 27:32 | 10 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 14:12 | 3 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 35:39 | 6 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 25:09 | 11 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 27:01 | 12 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 16:45 | 6 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hei 2 | | 33:50 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 35:14 | 18 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 22:14 | 25 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 12:04 | 29 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 24:36 | 74 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 46:10 | 2 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 18:01 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 25:44 | 1 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 1:54 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 25:57 | 16 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 30:42 | 16 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 17:48 | 7 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 15:02 | 7 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 19:19 | 26 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 26:49 | 38 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 16:09 | 9 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 16:20 | 3 / 74 |
| |
[SOK] Findal by night | | 24:55 | 1 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 13:31 | 19 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:49 | 17 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | dnf | | | |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 27:18 | 6 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 19:53 | 1 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 24:54 | 42 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 12:52 | 4 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 20:44 | 17 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 30:41 | 40 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 18:51 | 25 / 181 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 15:01 | 16 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:20 | 46 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 14:25 | 5 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 19:43 | 5 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 29:29 | 56 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 18:58 | 2 / 113 |
| |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 31:12 | 7 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 26:49 | 32 / 211 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 15:43 | 10 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 11:47 | 30 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 19:22 | 10 / 180 |
| |
Green map | | 19:49 | 3 / 83 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:20 | 4 / 118 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 10:23 | 12 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | 2 | 42:47 | 40 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:54 | 9 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 22:33 | 25 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 14:25 | 52 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 23:44 | 27 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 20:45 | 46 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 15:19 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 35:02 | 23 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | 27:38 | 37 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 29:27 | 29 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 22:52 | 34 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 26:54 | 50 / 123 |
| |
øpen | | 6:49 | 5 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe again 3 | | 27:35 | 30 / 103 |
| |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 16:27 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 34:49 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 37:45 | 66 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 16:41 | 34 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 36:07 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 24:28 | 27 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 23:49 | 98 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 15:28 | 30 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 23:40 | 36 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 20:39 | 30 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 18:58 | 43 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 29:39 | 120 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 18:55 | 37 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 14:24 | 44 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 21:09 | 72 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 30:28 | 3 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 23:23 | 30 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 23:19 | 89 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 16:42 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 17:11 | 30 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi Short | | 21:59 | 50 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 17:49 | 39 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 21:48 | 27 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 15:27 | 23 / 125 |
| |
| | 15:59 | 27 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:06 | 26 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 18:22 | 25 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 25:09 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 23:06 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | 27:18 | 13 / 99 |
| |
funny catching features map | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 18:11 | 34 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 20:53 | 62 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 9:38 | 30 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 14:45 | 4 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 11:44 | 39 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 12:13 | 25 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 4 | | 11:00 | 49 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 21:50 | 14 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 16:54 | 38 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 9:32 | 13 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
night event4 | | dnf | | | |
night event3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
night event2 | | 14:06 | 21 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 13:07 | 44 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 16:08 | 89 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 20:33 | 65 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 7:38 | 51 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:44 | 5 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 19:15 | 53 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 13:11 | 29 / 162 |
| |
[RANDOM] Suomilainen long | | 64:19 | 41 / 89 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
very big hill | | 27:48 | 7 / 32 |
| |
big hill race | | 13:19 | 45 / 57 |
| |
lyme park | | dnf | | | |
hedley sprint | | 14:32 | 4 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 16:05 | 38 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 21:46 | 3 / 34 |
| |
volcano maze | | 50:35 | 13 / 39 |
| |
time trial | | 14:26 | 34 / 58 |
| |
lake | | 9:03 | 10 / 60 |
| |
heaton park | | dnf | | | |
smile | | 39:35 | 24 / 53 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 13:09 | 34 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincy long | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 15:29 | 83 / 236 |
| |
[RANDOM] Chiswicktowne long | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | 2 | 25:46 | 1 / 29 |
| |
sprint 1 | 2 | 15:26 | 18 / 47 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 13:46 | 95 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Orienteering in Finland | | 38:15 | 19 / 93 |
| |
[RANDOM] Martinford Sprint | | 32:44 | 62 / 142 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Faron N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 37:06 | 88 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 22:07 | 39 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 28:52 | 38 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 4 | | 24:11 | 59 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 26:40 | 52 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 16:19 | 54 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Word championchip by day | | dnf | | | |
the big event4 | 2 | 9:03 | 4 / 25 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 15:32 | 32 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | 25:59 | 21 / 161 |
| |
Just for fun | | dnf | | | |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | | 68:05 | 32 / 137 |
| |
portugal | | dnf | | | |
portugal "o" summer | | dnf | | | |
event 3 | | 15:03 | 13 / 33 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
event 2 | | 11:14 | 1 / 37 |
| |
event 1 | | 9:17 | 18 / 48 |
| |
course03 | | 7:52 | 8 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 7:33 | 17 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 7:30 | 18 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Laviamäki Long | | dnf | | | |
Hamptontown Woods | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 21:56 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 2.0 | | 25:24 | 34 / 187 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | | 9:07 | 49 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:41 | 8 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:27 | 17 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:54 | 52 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | 17:16 | 45 / 153 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 17:30 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | 2 | 8:18 | 112 / 341 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 43:54 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | 2 | 3:29 | 17 / 222 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kilsbergen night | | dnf | | | |
Kilsbergen lång | | dnf | | | |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | 20:19 | 44 / 239 |
| |
Koitiata Tribute Series | | dnf | | | |
brasil 3 | | 25:37 | 18 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 21:20 | 40 / 215 |
| |
[Fantasy] Lake Condra Night | | 25:25 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
Vista | | dnf | | | |
Koitiata Tribute Series 1 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | dnf | | | |
brasil 02 | | 15:45 | 4 / 51 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 21:01 | 77 / 261 |
| |
Kinbrae | | dnf | | | |
brasil gel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 9:59 | 31 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 11:41 | 32 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 22:16 | 37 / 162 |
| |
Osgiliath | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | dnf | | | |
training | | dnf | | | |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 6:12 | 29 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 10:30 | 6 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 10:25 | 4 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | dnf | | | |
super dreamland | | 22:13 | 38 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 30:33 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 16:32 | 34 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 6 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:28 | 17 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:50 | 46 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:35 | 5 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:55 | 38 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:00 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:06 | 78 / 128 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 13:06 | 58 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | dnf | | | |
Furlowfield township | | dnf | | | |
Vildmarken | | dnf | | | |
ftft | | dnf | | | |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Open Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Open-Cup 1 | | 9:46 | 77 / 178 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 17:31 | 34 / 133 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Series - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | dnf | | | |
Steep long Random | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 11:31 | 28 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 20:58 | 39 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kendall | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | dnf | | | |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | dnf | | | |
Sepentinemassacretunting2 | | 10:47 | 92 / 135 |
| |
Random Middle 2.9k | | dnf | | | |
Winter-O [ROCAD] | | 18:54 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Sprint 5 days (day 5-Winter) | | dnf | | | |
Serpentinemassacretunting | | 14:43 | 12 / 138 |
| |
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 | | 13:23 | 39 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] One Leg Race | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 5:56 | 5 / 168 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget winter 2.0 km | | 14:22 | 54 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 1,8 km | | 18:28 | 43 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 12:07 | 87 / 275 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle II | | dnf | | | |
Micr-O | | 9:44 | 48 / 182 |
| |
[Ocad] Ingalunda Short | | 10:02 | 15 / 97 |
| |
[random] chesterton State park | | 25:02 | 13 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Night | | 28:26 | 38 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Råsjön 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Luvebo night epilog | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy 5 | | 9:10 | 19 / 106 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 4] | | 19:48 | 39 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Luvebo southeast | | 26:17 | 43 / 193 |
| |
Sprint easy 4 | | 4:34 | 16 / 121 |
| |
Sprint easy 3 | | 6:26 | 8 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Ketaranvuori SW | | 27:48 | 39 / 133 |
| |
Sprint easy 2 | | 7:02 | 6 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 2,1 km NIGHT | | 23:26 | 24 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT 1,8km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint Island | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km | | 18:58 | 29 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,8 km | | 20:16 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL | | 15:13 | 74 / 192 |
| |
sinte-mette | | 17:42 | 26 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | dnf | | | |
Sprint easy | | 5:02 | 1 / 179 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fast'n'Easy Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]2.0 km Kalikulatio | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Downhill/MicrO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stabberget 3,1 km | | 27:23 | 65 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Stabberget 2,2 km | | 16:13 | 45 / 239 |
| |
Luvebo east | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 13:57 | 57 / 155 |
| |
Hudson comp. | | 41:34 | 7 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint | | 10:38 | 95 / 209 |
| |
Sleivåsen, stage 2 | | 22:10 | 41 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Gullåsaberget | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Luvebo northwest | | 27:14 | 70 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Gornozavodsk-Dachi | | dnf | | | |
CF SKIEN OK | | 14:05 | 21 / 135 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:23 | 146 / 187 |
| |
Marsh Run | | 2:57 | 26 / 154 |
| |
[Fantasy] Winter-O | | 20:54 | 64 / 163 |
| |
Luvebo southwest | | 26:24 | 50 / 141 |
| |
(OCAD)Luvebo west | | 20:01 | 50 / 190 |
| |
Maze 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ski - O @ Salt Placid day 2 | | 27:06 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Sleivåsen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | dnf | | | |
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 | | 33:15 | 72 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 2,3 km | | dnf | | | |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:28 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Invisible control | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | dnf | | | |
vest day1 | | 13:26 | 43 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 18:52 | 72 / 175 |
| |
Fantasy! | | 20:11 | 71 / 130 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 5:48 | 19 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3,3 km | | dnf | | | |
sPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km | | 19:18 | 61 / 175 |
| |
[RANDOM] Longish course 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 20:49 | 47 / 166 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
eastern down | | 14:13 | 13 / 105 |
| |
arborfor wood | | 18:15 | 8 / 108 |
| |
swedish wood? | | 14:06 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Forest test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Supikko Demo | | 26:53 | 48 / 127 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW 2 | | 31:03 | 78 / 202 |
| |
Maze | | dnf | | | |
Night forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:39 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Ottawa Night Sprint 2 | | 16:34 | 24 / 90 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
Ottawa Night Sprint 1 | | 14:47 | 30 / 119 |
| |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 21:41 | 63 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 14:02 | 81 / 212 |
| |
Orienteerers Heaven | | 18:03 | 4 / 150 |
| |
Koenigstrad | | 15:10 | 36 / 107 |
| |
[[Random]-Been there,done that] | | 37:15 | 25 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)Humble | | 13:50 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Kandersteg | | 15:19 | 24 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 15:34 | 35 / 189 |
| |
Contour O - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fast Middle 2,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Texture test | | 8:03 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | 20:20 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 24:47 | 26 / 138 |
| |
Miners-O | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Hohgant | | 23:29 | 78 / 185 |
| |
[Iglasjön] Night | | dnf | | | |
Tynset by night! | | 25:52 | 44 / 100 |
| |
Waldner | | 34:39 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 19:12 | 58 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 15:04 | 62 / 228 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf | | 19:36 | 59 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) | | 24:25 | 60 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Iglasjön Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2,5 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venice - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1,7 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Årtlöten | | 30:29 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Hudsonboro Copetitions - Long | | 49:24 | 33 / 57 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Night | | dnf | | | |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Racetrack | | 25:29 | 63 / 118 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 11:24 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 12:47 | 37 / 125 |
| |
Pain | | 14:00 | 20 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 39:46 | 73 / 172 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 18:57 | 41 / 121 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD 5-Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Middle/Long | | 42:07 | 56 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3-days NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 17:15 | 89 / 244 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - Night | | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 17:43 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championship - Long | | 29:59 | 62 / 132 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 16:31 | 50 / 207 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S | | 45:05 | 108 / 211 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 20:26 | 30 / 207 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 16:56 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Half real-half fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda City | | 21:23 | 36 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | dnf | | | |
Super Quick Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Åsen Middle 2,9 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
INn?~..... Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] coca cola town stage 2 | | 18:55 | 46 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo Night | | dnf | | | |
Tuchkovo | | dnf | | | |
Grigorchikovo | | 24:19 | 58 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 19:12 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 12:58 | 63 / 179 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 26:32 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 17:15 | 40 / 187 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 16:05 | 60 / 110 |
| |
[ROCAD] 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 17:14 | 55 / 159 |
| |
You know it but who is the faste | | 11:58 | 21 / 72 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | dnf | | | |
...another... | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Long | | 28:40 | 37 / 163 |
| |
Zhukovo day2 | | 23:19 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Zhukovo day1 | | 42:38 | 43 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 36:53 | 90 / 178 |
| |
Pink open land | | 22:27 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 31:29 | 125 / 188 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 23:10 | 88 / 162 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 7:28 | 58 / 137 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 15:10 | 51 / 176 |
| |
Hökensås Semesterbyn Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2,8 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 26:26 | 95 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 18:24 | 57 / 241 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | dnf | | | |
city sprint | | 16:29 | 21 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1,5 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 REAL [N] | | 20:28 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 Night | | 25:53 | 107 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 | | 30:07 | 83 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 22:14 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 4 | | 19:26 | 83 / 207 |
| |