Catching Features

Midsummer Sprint

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2020
Close:08:00 Jun 29 2020
Map:/KronoparkenD/events/Midsommar Sprinten/day1/Antom.course
Created by:Malte GRANEFELT
Description:Maybe some what enyojebul.
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

115 official (+36 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:07  
2. jean France VSO 27:16  *****
3. bedste Denmark 1900 27:22  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:42  
5. Roman France VSO 27:51  
6. styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:04  
7. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 28:05  
8. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:10  
9. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 28:20  
10. Johann TINCHANT (3) France Orientation Team Besançon 28:24  
11. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:36  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 28:39  
13. Rune DC Belgium Trol 28:46  *****
14. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 28:51  *****
15. Djurisk Sweden Eksjö SOK 28:55  *****
16. Louison France TOAC 29:16  
17. Loobey New Zealand OHV 29:19  
18. quimsu (2) Korea, North COC 29:33  
19. Mikey Adams United Kingdom EUOC 29:36  
20. Uku Estonia Harju OK 29:55  
21. Alexander Lubina Germany Legendary Sweatpack 29:57  
22. Jakza Sweden Örkelljunga FK 30:01  
23. virre Sweden Hestra IF 30:09  
24. Coti Spain COMCU 30:11  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 30:13  
26. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 30:18  
27. wawingnut Scotland ESOC 30:21  
28. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 30:31  *****
29. Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 30:46  
30. PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:03  
31. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 31:12  *****
32. Tamothy Scotland COC 31:15  
33. John Wick European Union Killers 31:16  
34. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 31:25  
35. Stephane Clement-Agoni (2) France Asul 31:36  
36. Valentin Shishkov Bulgaria SKO Trapezica 1954 31:48  
37. Paride Grava Italy Orienteering Dolomiti 31:57  
38. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 32:03  
39. HMS (2) New Zealand UCOC 32:49  
40. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 33:03  
41. ilian angeli Italy PL O-Maggiore 34:14  
42. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 34:45  
43. ogry Sweden OK Linné 34:55  
44. Adam Methven England BKO 35:05  
45. Martin United Kingdom SYO 36:20  *****
46. Rafael J Bossi Brazil Natura CO 36:27  
47. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 36:47  
48. tcjasonwong Hong Kong OAHK 36:50  *****
49. Martin Rinnback Sweden Stockholms inomhus otienterare 38:06  
49. Alex-Meaow United States CROC 38:06  
51. RyanE (2) Britain South Yorkshire Orienteers 38:51  *****
52. Noce (2) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 39:01  
53. Pol (3) New Caledonia COV 39:13  
54. Haruki Ohashi Japan UTOLK 39:16  
55. Jamie L Russian Federation SYO 40:20  
56. ur Germany Berlin 40:26  
57. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 41:25  
58. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG AARAU-TELLI 42:18  
59. PAULO RUBENS Brazil ADAAN 42:43  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 43:04  
61. only1cod (3) United Kingdom DVO 43:18  
62. MaprunnerGB Great Britain HH 44:49  
63. Melkerrr Sweden Ez-Orienteering 46:16  
64. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 47:18  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 47:53  
66. Sylvain Belgium Balise 10 48:10  *****
67. LuisLeite Portugal GD4C 49:44  
68. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 50:14  
69. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 50:56  *****
70. Diogo Delgado Heard & McDonald Islands GD4C 51:10  
70. Miquel Rodriguez France Farra-o 51:10  
72. Kirsten Scotland OD 51:34  
73. Ribadevila Spain O-LICEO 52:01  
74. honzau United States SDO 52:11  
75. rogerpuig Spain COB 52:28  *****
76. JOAQUIN (2) Spain TOLEDO-O 54:36  *****
77. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 59:29  *****
78. Dmitry Ushakov United Kingdom LOK 61:12  
79. mandm Ireland CNOC 63:37  
80. oligan France VALMO 63:59  
81. Sergi Grapes Andorra COC 65:05  
82. raphael (2) France lyon 67:42  
83. Mallard Scotland Moravian 86:45  
84. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 99:31  
85. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 113:55  
86. Dave Smith (2) United Kingdom WCH 178:08  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
chris_o_evans United Kingdom SLOW dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Pol New Caledonia COV dnf  
Giovanni Italy dnf  
Rachel Kirkland Great Britain Interlopers dnf  
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
Andrey Pavlov Russian Federation Ekaterinburg dnf  
ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
JMclimber79 Spain dnf  
HMS New Zealand UCOC dnf  
pawelbugajski Poland MDOC dnf  
Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
only1cod United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Hannes12 Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
AdamZ Czech Republic SK Zabovresky Brno dnf  
Christian Harms Germany Adler Bottrop dnf  
Dave Smith United Kingdom WCH dnf  
maddadb Italy OrTarzo dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Naomi Thornton United Kingdom SYO dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
EduGil Spain AD Tjalve dnf  
PaulP Ireland DRONGO dnf  
fboss Italy Oribos dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Liz P United Kingdom OD dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Albert Balmes Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
LyraM Great Britain WSX dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Pol (2) New Caledonia COV dnf  
Michel Bastin (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
only1cod (2) United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Giovanni (2) Italy dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
Jesper Åkesson (2) Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Naomi Thornton (2) United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Albert Balmes (2) Tibet COC CORB dnf  
Hugo S. (2) Spain TOTANA-O dnf  
Carol Keen (2) Great Britain SYO dnf  
delinselle (2) France TAD dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (2) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Larre (2) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Alvin (2) Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
JILfraser (2) Scotland INVOC dnf  
Fiona Hendrie (3) United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Larre (3) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Larre (4) Sweden SSOK dnf  
only1cod (4) United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Larre (5) Sweden SSOK dnf  
Larre (6) Sweden SSOK dnf