Catching Features

Huuhkainvuori 2 middle

Open:08:00 Oct 08 2016
Close:08:00 Oct 23 2016
Map:/huuhkainvuori 1.4 150 8/events/huuhkainvuori 1.4 150 8/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:New conversion from a little bit wide are. Some fixes: Kallavesi lake is on the right level now, ant nests are not flat anymore and shrinking percent is lower.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

110 official (+42 reruns) 4 comments

1. bernabisto (3) Spain 35:42  
2. bernabisto (2) Spain 35:47  
3. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 35:49  
4. old France 36:03  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:18  *****
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:29  *****
6. jean France VSO 36:29  
8. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:42  
9. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:51  
10. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:53  *****
11. bernabisto Spain 37:36  
12. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:40  *****
13. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 37:46  
14. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 37:49  
15. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:14  
16. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:32  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 38:36  
18. smed Kenya . 38:40  
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:58  
20. color Switzerland converter 39:07  
21. Mattman Sweden GMOK 39:09  
22. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 39:29  
23. perwhite France KLS 39:30  
24. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 39:44  
25. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 39:49  
26. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:18  
27. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 40:27  
28. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:45  
29. Moa Sweden SNO 40:47  
30. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 41:02  
31. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 41:44  
32. B2OBK France KLS 41:46  
32. mkietis Latvia Ozons 41:46  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:46  
35. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 41:54  
36. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 41:59  
37. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 42:15  
38. Ben Sand France viking 43:00  
39. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:16  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 43:18  
41. Trying (2) Sweden 43:24  
42. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 43:45  
43. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 44:08  *****
44. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 44:12  
45. Uffe Sweden Leksand 44:36  
46. jeb France VSO 44:40  
47. Toppur Finland Paimion Rasti 44:48  
47. PHJ65 (2) Finland SuSe 44:48  
49. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 45:13  
49. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 45:13  
51. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 45:46  *****
52. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 45:47  
53. Charlie the Unicorn (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 46:00  
54. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 46:07  
55. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 46:18  
56. FFH Viper French Southern & Antarctic Lands Fryele Fire Hawks 46:39  
57. Gswede (2) United States DVOA 46:46  
58. andre de veirman Belgium trol 46:48  *****
59. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 47:14  
60. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 47:28  
61. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 47:37  
62. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 48:08  
63. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 48:12  *****
64. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 48:44  
65. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 48:47  
66. SERG Russian Federation 49:11  
67. Grehnen Sweden Gunsans Gossar 49:15  
68. mk77 France ze ouineurs 50:24  
69. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 50:58  *****
70. Louis Haltz France TAD 51:03  
71. EVERTON Brazil COSM 51:04  
72. runit Canada GHO 51:19  
73. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 51:40  
74. ur Germany Berlin 52:12  
75. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 52:22  *****
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 53:45  *****
77. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 53:50  
78. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 54:50  
79. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 55:30  
80. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 55:35  
81. willbur Norway Malvik IL 56:01  *****
82. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 56:10  
83. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 56:18  
84. midnightoil Australia 56:25  *****
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 56:53  
86. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 56:59  
87. PaulP Ireland DRONGO 58:41  
88. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 59:20  
89. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 60:15  *****
90. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 60:39  
91. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 61:19  
92. jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn 62:58  
93. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 63:14  
94. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 63:49  
95. DJUK (2) United Kingdom 64:46  
96. GelsonANDREY Brazil COGA BRASIL 64:47  
97. honzau United States SDO 65:50  *****
98. Arvid (2) Sweden Hallstahammar 67:27  
99. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 68:08  
100. rik Belgium trol 69:16  
101. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 74:26  
102. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 75:32  
103. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 77:00  
104. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 77:41  
105. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 80:26  
106. alastairgeorge Australia Big Foot 80:36  
107. John Vallin3 Sweden OKH 86:34  
108. Lubbarn Sweden OKS 87:00  
109. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:51  
110. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 90:00  
111. billd United States wcoc 90:42  
112. Limbster Sweden Malmö ok 96:04  
113. FredB (2) New Caledonia Convergence 106:01  
114. Map Runner (2) United States OK 107:44  
115. axelchocococo Sweden OK Kroppefjäll 112:58  
116. Larissa Schneider Brazil COSC 126:57  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
HallvardFoss Norway Sandefjord OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Hans123 Germany dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Gswede United States DVOA dnf  
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
teme Finland Nouski dnf  
Mikko1981 Finland HSU dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Lindblom98 (2) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Albinz (2) Sweden OK Njudung dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
mkietis (2) Latvia Ozons dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Lille John (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Lindblom98 (3) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Arvid (3) Sweden Hallstahammar dnf  
Map Runner (3) United States OK dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (3) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Lindblom98 (4) Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (4) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf