Catching Features

[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud

Open:05:00 Sep 25 2014
Close:04:45 Oct 12 2014
Map:/skullerud/events/skullerud/day1/CF.course
Created by:color
Description:90 minutes from beginning of tracing to upload - speed conversion challenge - I nominate Daynee as next!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

131 official (+29 reruns) 14 comments

1. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:18  *****
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:23  *****
3. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:28  
4. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:29  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:35  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:36  *****
7. jean France VSO 22:39  
8. OBT France KLS 22:41  *****
9. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:42  
10. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:44  
11. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:49  *****
12. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 22:54  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 23:00  *****
14. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:02  
15. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:03  
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:03  
17. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:04  
18. The Moose New Zealand 23:06  
19. color (2) Switzerland converter 23:11  
20. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 23:18  
21. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 23:22  
22. pingu Antarctica NOOT NOOT 23:29  
23. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:39  
24. JohanTW (3) Norway Asker SK 23:48  
25. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 23:52  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 23:54  
27. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:56  
28. Doyle Australia CHOC 24:00  
29. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 24:03  
30. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 24:05  
31. perwhite France KLS 24:13  
31. Johanr (2) Sweden GMOK 24:13  
33. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:15  
34. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:22  
35. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 24:23  *****
36. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:27  
37. smed Kenya . 24:33  
38. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 24:35  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:42  
40. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:43  
41. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:50  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:03  
43. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 25:06  
44. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:13  
45. Rulltrappa Sweden 25:14  
46. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 25:24  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:31  
48. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:32  
48. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 25:32  
50. henrikh3 (2) Sweden Västerås sok 25:37  *****
51. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 25:41  
52. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:45  *****
52. Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero 25:45  
54. Ollenilsson (2) Sweden OK Linné 25:48  
55. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:50  *****
55. teddy Norway KLS 25:50  
57. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 25:52  
58. Vimark Sweden Freluga Farmers 25:54  
59. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:56  *****
60. Moa Sweden SNO 25:58  
61. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 26:07  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 26:12  
63. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 26:23  
64. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 26:32  *****
65. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 26:59  
66. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 27:14  
67. runit Canada GHO 27:33  
68. EVERTON Brazil COSM 27:35  
69. falck'en (2) Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 27:37  
70. jeb France VSO 27:40  *****
71. Ben Sand France viking 27:48  
72. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:58  
73. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 28:15  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:16  
75. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 28:17  
76. ale France france 28:19  
77. Elias Mølnvik Norway Fossum IF 28:20  
78. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 28:22  
79. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:57  
80. Adair MS Brazil CODD 29:11  
81. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 29:30  
82. j-engström (2) Norway OK Orion 29:42  
83. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:01  *****
84. Uffe Sweden Leksand 30:02  
85. Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK 30:05  
86. Colin_Abbott Canada YOA 30:07  
87. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:13  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 30:20  
89. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 30:24  
90. chris mccartney1 (2) Great Britain OD 30:56  
91. Rune Østergaard (2) Denmark Søllerød OK 31:10  
92. Trying Sweden 31:20  
93. j-engström Norway OK Orion 31:31  
94. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:39  
95. Xem Belarus BSU OK 31:41  
96. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 31:50  
97. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 31:56  
98. Ola Norway Skeid 32:27  
98. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 32:27  
100. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 32:35  
101. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 32:52  
102. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 32:54  
103. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:56  *****
104. fedevenice Italy OrTarzo 33:15  
105. Joacil Brazil CORELE 33:23  
106. Ura Russian Federation 33:50  *****
107. Diego Sueco Jamaica Freluga Farmers 33:54  
108. mk77 France ze ouineurs 34:25  
109. Jadir Brazil COC 34:50  
110. Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK 35:05  
111. dunderklumpen (2) El Salvador tullinke sk 35:06  
112. dunderklumpen El Salvador tullinke sk 35:15  
113. Sixten Britain Ockelbo 35:23  
114. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 35:26  
115. beerdog Sweden IKHP 38:01  
116. Viktorgu Antarctica IKHP 38:16  
117. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 39:03  *****
118. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:06  
119. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:07  *****
120. Axel Olsson Sweden ok skogstjärnan 39:37  
121. Langerackare Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK 39:55  
122. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 41:01  
123. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 41:13  
124. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 43:47  
125. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:18  
126. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 46:42  
127. AstonKey1 (2) Australia MFR 48:57  
128. cwgray United States UNO 49:05  
129. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 49:19  
130. Gosha18 France VHSO 49:36  
131. ur (2) Germany Berlin 50:41  *****
132. rico76 France COBS 52:52  
133. AlanP France Annecy SO 52:55  
134. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 56:03  
135. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 57:44  *****
136. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 61:25  
137. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 66:29  
138. Ura (2) Russian Federation 68:58  *****
noname3 Austria noclub dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod dnf  
yannickw France TAD dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Søren Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Zionteer Israel Emek Yizrael Club dnf  *****
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
LouieM Austria dnf  
JohanTW (2) Norway Asker SK dnf  
elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
Johan_zhe (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
LouieM (2) Austria dnf  
Percy (2) Netherlands OLVOG dnf  
yannickw (2) France TAD dnf