Catching Features



France SINED

Country:France
Club:OPA Montigny
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:974
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 46:3347 / 67  
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 104:1853 / 83  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Dragvoll sprint 25:0671 / 112  
Styrian Short Track 37:3995 / 138  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint dnf  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 dnf  
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint 49:1283 / 165  
Zs 1 Apr Sprint dnf  
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 30:0994 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 29:4273 / 130  
Harjulinna 3 sprint 39:4369 / 122  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle dnf  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 48:39126 / 199  
Komenskeho sady sprint 19:1273 / 127  
10 years old CF sprint 9:5880 / 140  
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle dnf  
10 years online Competitions 31:3291 / 146  
Blumau, Short 27:0989 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 44:2170 / 115  
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint 25:4982 / 174  
Hofwald Middle 24:5962 / 128  
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle dnf  
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 36:4496 / 161  
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen 24:4650 / 165  
Dala Sprint Test 18:2258 / 121  
Oakford - Sprint 16:2650 / 84  
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint dnf  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 39:0181 / 119  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle 48:1576 / 130  
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint 23:49102 / 183  
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 dnf  
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen 50:56109 / 157  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 33:35117 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Chateau Sprint 1 23:5747 / 142  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint 17:3057 / 111  
kayak-o 12:1569 / 94  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  25:5981 / 112  
Braintree Wood 2 20:2034 / 53  
tillman 2 8:2036 / 54  
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance 99:0659 / 109  
tillman 1 8:2936 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 9:5031 / 60  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 45:5872 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 25:1980 / 119  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 28:1273 / 100  
[loading-test]-crazyisland dnf  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance 52:2151 / 110  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 51:0178 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 26:3797 / 124  
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) 42:1958 / 98  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) 22:4373 / 102  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 78:1582 / 104  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka 53:15106 / 162  
CFEB 2014 dec E4 dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk 53:5561 / 98  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 47:5576 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 58:3474 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 17:5392 / 139  
Paattinen - middle3 77:2684 / 122  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 25:5760 / 118  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence dnf  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 41:28117 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 35:5688 / 146  
ski-o middle 34:1054 / 123  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) 32:3261 / 106  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 43:16124 / 174  
Ski-O 49:5636 / 110  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 35:4149 / 132  
Badlands Bitches 102:3751 / 104  
Paattinen - middle 55:0476 / 106  
Paattinen - sprint 45:01102 / 147  
Borsvattan Middle 34:3643 / 82  
Kangaskylä (OCAD) 30:1363 / 104  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle dnf  
 262:0386 / 145  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 44:3476 / 111  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 80:5269 / 91  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 28:0977 / 132  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 52:2094 / 142  
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle 26:4746 / 97  
Ski-O 87:4657 / 80  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long 62:4785 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 26:3457 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle 123:1978 / 135  
El Bruc 41:4758 / 98  
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) 40:1278 / 117  
Cruz De La Piedra Middle 69:3971 / 122  
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 44:5078 / 123  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 34:0699 / 146  
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle 96:1488 / 127  
aissur 2 59:5249 / 68  
aissur 28:0384 / 118  
Brizky North Middle 38:1068 / 125  
Desert race - Compasstraining 19:0257 / 87  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 45:1089 / 139  
Cragmer Intro 30:0761 / 96  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle 63:5685 / 133  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 61:20106 / 163  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle 99:4874 / 144  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long 77:2680 / 126  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 29:29106 / 178  
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 27:0241 / 61  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint 38:1894 / 165  
The Land Of Stairs dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle 42:5281 / 124  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 40:0791 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 29:0993 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 47:3786 / 165  
Blankheia 18:5941 / 82  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint 43:5381 / 165  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget 35:3090 / 160  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 29:1889 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle 24:4673 / 118  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 39:5895 / 139  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 25:59106 / 155  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 16:2780 / 181  
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo 105:5988 / 153  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long 128:0273 / 132  
Hemossen - middle dnf  
sprint 00 6:2538 / 69  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 40:1676 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 39:3484 / 125  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 37:5046 / 111  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long 74:0950 / 98  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 49:12125 / 162  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 39:06121 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 76:29109 / 145  
kort 23:5137 / 59  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 35:1290 / 151  
Loipersdorf Sprint 36:29108 / 174  
sprint dnf  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 71:58118 / 158  
ICFOF-WCUP-25 117:1986 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle 100:13114 / 161  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 37:15120 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 74:3793 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 81:5089 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long 101:4482 / 131  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle dnf  
 268:42151 / 246  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
 236:56193 / 291  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 36:21101 / 152  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 29:3551 / 128  
Loipersdorf Sprint 26:57103 / 171  
Loipersdorf Intro 13:0162 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 36:3182 / 159  
(OCAD)Trolldalen 52:0840 / 86  
Bran Middle 3 27:0570 / 131  
Bran, Middle 2 62:5174 / 123  
Bran Middle 28:4785 / 128  
Bran Intro 17:5275 / 114  
funneh dnf  
Percy1 48:4839 / 82  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 73:1491 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  20:1276 / 106  
ikhp 29:2562 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 53:5791 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle 94:5190 / 159  
CFEB 2014 aug E6 33:5121 / 50  
CFEB 2014 aug E4 48:1621 / 47  
CFEB 2014 aug E2 dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long 105:5965 / 131  
sprint 13:4381 / 148  
Konkalampi 3 OCAD 53:0891 / 144  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 45:22103 / 179  
AUSLAND 53:1249 / 126  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 90:5678 / 148  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 33:0194 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 46:5986 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 81:0579 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 92:0831 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 10:0924 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:3638 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 26:4372 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 26:4285 / 160  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 34:5384 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 32:1085 / 142  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 58:1067 / 139  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# dnf  
WOC2014-Longdistance42dnf  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 55:5188 / 142  
Sprint 37:4794 / 118  
good luck 9:0152 / 86  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) 29:2997 / 141  
Arborfield Long 44:4053 / 74  
Arborfield Middle 24:0775 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 12:1681 / 117  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 37:1669 / 148  
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle  67:38116 / 166  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 42:30108 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 47:0493 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) 28:5076 / 146  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 55:57113 / 163  
o-----------------ringen 11:4738 / 74  
o-ringen 14:3256 / 85  
Sprint cup #FINAL 36:5355 / 84  
Sprint cup #3 dnf  
sprint cup #2 dnf  
sprint cup #1 dnf  
run fast 9:0140 / 71  
run 12:2355 / 76  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 37:1193 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C 16:4992 / 121  
Schöckl, Short B 14:1282 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 10:2280 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 41:2653 / 111  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) 24:4873 / 127  
CFEB 2014 jun E4 36:4040 / 55  
go faster go 7:3035 / 97  
MMM 2013 middle 71:4264 / 88  
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 69:3680 / 154  
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD 40:3784 / 131  
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD 53:3995 / 143  
short 11:2642 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 22:4194 / 157  
run 29:0559 / 72  
faster 12:4452 / 93  
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 97:1272 / 123  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 37:2869 / 100  
Shklov middle 72:1653 / 84  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 39:4772 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 25:18110 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Middle 47:2748 / 128  
smallworld-E5 15:02117 / 167  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 48:4688 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 18:34139 / 191  
montlleo 50:1738 / 74  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 57:58113 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 47:3986 / 161  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 42:0594 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 36:5588 / 150  
BP 01 dnf  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro 44:1296 / 147  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 47:5985 / 146  
Siitama new (OCAD) 69:41129 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 64:3896 / 122  
Kenricktown Brook 39:5168 / 106  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 30:11128 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle 69:21101 / 143  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 41:13117 / 180  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 112:01100 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 16:16118 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
CFEB 2014 may E4 63:4339 / 57  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 74:3998 / 189  
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) 40:3475 / 115  
Red Pipe Day 6 42:2652 / 81  
  68:2545 / 67  
Red Pipe Day 5 32:0757 / 80  
Red Pipe Day 4 30:3462 / 85  
Red Pipe Day 3 34:4064 / 89  
Red Pipe Day 2 16:1542 / 86  
Red Pipe Day 1 13:1940 / 100  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 6:3840 / 88  
FAST AND FURIOUS 18:0256 / 116  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 54:36149 / 228  
GS240414_b 30:0463 / 90  
GS240414_a 28:0457 / 96  
GS230414_d 46:2181 / 100  
GS230414_C 73:2253 / 83  
GS230414_b 51:0562 / 99  
GS230414_a 36:3178 / 104  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) 51:1988 / 148  
smallworld_E4 52:0591 / 147  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 82:3996 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 107:2787 / 125  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 13:0278 / 156  
  21:43117 / 156  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder 14:5852 / 145  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 28:15118 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 55:5594 / 133  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 71:33109 / 145  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 43:0787 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 43:18102 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 187:5383 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 19:02143 / 208  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 40:5799 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 26:0882 / 143  
Stenatjärnarna 2 45:4365 / 110  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 69:42115 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 147:4292 / 155  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 26:39165 / 208  
Stretch dem legs 66:4268 / 154  
CFEB 2014 apr E4 41:5634 / 62  
[OCAD]Dun - middle 40:17116 / 152  
Random Map 23:5749 / 91  
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna 58:3659 / 111  
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) 20:04110 / 143  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 37:54142 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 63:25102 / 146  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 37:27146 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 110:3688 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 18:19135 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 29:4498 / 139  
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) 33:3275 / 120  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 31:4596 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 13:5980 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 34:4284 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 125:3987 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 16:54128 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 20:5279 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) 53:3171 / 96  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 40:02131 / 191  
Dog track 3 40:2888 / 146  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 28:1795 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 33:02106 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 84:19125 / 177  
Vähäjärvi 2B 18:2466 / 128  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 41:10109 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 152:09116 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 48:46156 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 15:17122 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin dnf  
Vähäjärvi v2 34:1882 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 67:4792 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 24:4893 / 125  
 2dnf  
Sprint 25:3363 / 109  
Sprint  30:0788 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 89:5991 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 33:46120 / 173  
CFEB 2014 mar E6 31:3637 / 51  
CFEB 2014 mar E5 22:4045 / 71  
CFEB 2014 mar E4 44:3144 / 59  
CFEB 2014 mar E3 38:5441 / 62  
CFEB 2014 mar E2 45:1548 / 65  
CFEB 2014 mar E1 74:3265 / 96  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 37:52123 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 43:05118 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 23:0479 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 74:28103 / 177  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 30:4694 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 49:3094 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 12:1198 / 174  
Rocad Cup E11 64:5662 / 110  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 70:18101 / 169  
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle 29:5870 / 121  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 25:03100 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 21:5990 / 143  
CFEB 2014 feb E1 48:4649 / 77  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 47:5691 / 137  
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed  35:5391 / 127  
Rocad Cup, E9 33:5681 / 139  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie 30:56106 / 181  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 32:49105 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 60:56109 / 138  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint 72:07105 / 169  
Mohed middle 31:0256 / 108  
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training 40:3893 / 165  
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle 35:3268 / 106  
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint 16:2646 / 144  
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle 38:4981 / 103  
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 62:31146 / 189  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 6:40102 / 187  
January race 32:4870 / 150  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle 49:0495 / 170  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM 36:5335 / 78  
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY 29:3266 / 99  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 29:50146 / 186  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint 23:2686 / 146  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
Rocad Cup, E1 68:03116 / 163  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus dnf  
ROCAD Test 72:2397 / 130  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle 40:32101 / 148  
Mars Middledistance 2 31:5960 / 68  
Mars Middledistance 1 18:1737 / 76  
Mars Nightsprint 14:0352 / 86  
Mars Longdistance 2 40:0646 / 54  
Mars Sprint 1 14:5156 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 40:2052 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 41:3381 / 131  
CFEB 2014 jan_6 33:3138 / 53  
CFEB 2014 jan_4 51:4831 / 46  
CFEB 2014 jan_3 dnf  
CFEB 2014 jan_2 33:0539 / 60  
CFEB 2014 jan_1 38:5228 / 69  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 71:19113 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 32:19139 / 184  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela 31:1672 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 82:51105 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 31:13141 / 204  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 23:5589 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle 88:07107 / 179  
Hofwald, Long 53:2271 / 116  
sprint test:) 37:5792 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! 145:1669 / 152  
short3 19:5236 / 98  
spint 69:3934 / 72  
Pink competition of death 32:5666 / 117  
New Year 5 days E5 56:0646 / 65  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E4 87:0439 / 65  
New Year 5 days E3 50:1244 / 77  
New Year 5 days E2 21:2341 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 39:59103 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 42:5494 / 143  
Hofwald, Middle 51:4894 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 36:21118 / 185  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 123:2446 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 37:5440 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 26:57106 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences dnf  
Hofwald, Short 2 21:33100 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 49:0686 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 21:42112 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 9:1684 / 161  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 52:20105 / 177  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 189:4496 / 159  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 33:18155 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_6 43:3324 / 52  
CFEB 13Q_5 39:1245 / 61  
CFEB 13Q_4 35:3524 / 56  
CFEB 13Q_3 66:0718 / 51  
CFEB 13Q_2 47:0228 / 59  
CFEB 13Q_1 64:0571 / 99  
smallworld_E3 50:25111 / 165  
smallworld_E2 48:33143 / 213  
 2dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 140:36120 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 19:40142 / 207  
smallworld 26:09127 / 226  
cf trfning 2 cool 98:3264 / 121  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 73:2986 / 167  
cf traning 58:4971 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 31:1099 / 190  
CFEB 13P_6 79:3227 / 40  
CFEB 13P_5 102:0924 / 39  
CFEB 13P_4 42:4826 / 45  
CFEB 13P_3 44:2839 / 65  
CFEB 13P_2 28:1341 / 80  
CFEB 13P_1 46:1044 / 77  
ski o orsha long 64:5820 / 60  
ski o orsha 72:0236 / 75  
ski o tomsk 37:2357 / 128  
ski o RB2013 37:3370 / 130  
Alewife Preserve Middle 48:3452 / 96  
The Square, Track 3 26:1163 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 52:2269 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 28:4660 / 123  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 68:5581 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 12:5278 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 60:5588 / 136  
ski o sprint! 61:1695 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 61:1788 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 187:3198 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 13:36101 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking 22:35105 / 160  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 58:07104 / 174  
Island Sprint 16:5478 / 143  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 18:00122 / 198  
AWSOME 27:5676 / 106  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 44:35107 / 189  
Lavis Buona 33:52142 / 178  
Mapgen Middle 31:0075 / 141  
[Long]Santavaara 65:12119 / 179  
AldenoCentre dnf  
CFEB 13 O_2 dnf  
CFEB 13 O_1 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 dnf  
 224:1565 / 102  
The way to x-mas E 3 62:4644 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
The way to x-mas E 1 67:4147 / 103  
Ravai Middle 73:5580 / 136  
Ravai 42:48116 / 201  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 113:29120 / 195  
Labyrinth sprint 1 16:2475 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
EKSJO 3 39:2750 / 82  
 229:2043 / 100  
EKSJO 2 45:5871 / 103  
EKSJO 1 51:3177 / 123  
remade-czech2 53:38123 / 201  
EKSJO SMALAND 5245:4365 / 100  
EKSJO SMALAND 4241:2784 / 126  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3246:4781 / 113  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2241:4157 / 112  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1231:0883 / 164  
easy 12:4971 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 77:3298 / 145  
tuefelskeller-E2 51:5474 / 134  
tuefelskeller 40:09122 / 190  
esay orantate 106:3463 / 96  
hee 31:3991 / 123  
[OCAD] Halloween! dnf  
remade-czech 50:26131 / 166  
 234:07133 / 207  
remade SOW-E1 dnf  
Noname reupload 43:5489 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 24:0664 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 38:12118 / 188  
easy 80:4155 / 100  
orantate 15:3665 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 18:44118 / 189  
CFEB 13M_6 42:1647 / 73  
CFEB 13M_5 dnf  
CFEB 13M_4 dnf  
CFEB 13M_3 45:2342 / 62  
CFEB 13M_2 27:0532 / 81  
CFEB 13M_1 37:0470 / 112  
Ski-O Kazahstan 29:12114 / 206  
Vezzano Naran Night 71:2369 / 115  
Vezzano Naran 26:31115 / 204  
cf middle 41:5479 / 126  
Plitvice 98:32101 / 172  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 102:1789 / 126  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 54:29146 / 222  
CAMORSA 2013 dnf  
paattinen-E3 98:1892 / 133  
paattinen-E2 39:17120 / 182  
paattinen-E1 70:37128 / 187  
saauraai-5 53:02110 / 168  
°CFEB 13L_6 42:5230 / 44  
°CFEB 13L_5 44:5332 / 56  
°CFEB 13L_4 87:4144 / 58  
°CFEB 13L_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_1 55:0949 / 92  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 27:40121 / 225  
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt 42:2685 / 128  
quicky 31:3556 / 104  
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 85:5050 / 98  
sauraai-jwoc2015 71:2994 / 148  
°CFEB 13K_6 36:4327 / 47  
°CFEB 13K_5 dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 13K_4 23:4724 / 53  
°CFEB 13K_3 80:0429 / 43  
°CFEB 13K_2 56:5527 / 46  
°CFEB 13K_1 57:5242 / 71  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 dnf  
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint 29:2690 / 136  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 79:0376 / 104  
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 47:3490 / 142  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Noname contour-o 25:4188 / 136  
Skidstugan[Short] 49:08115 / 164  
Skidstugan[Middle] 57:29103 / 157  
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking 75:11112 / 175  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle 50:02116 / 152  
[ocad]Noname 34:05120 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc 140:03120 / 177  
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long 52:43142 / 185  
karta 35:1854 / 96  
Alol' race. beta 0.2 45:1876 / 115  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 85:48104 / 228  
Alol' race 38:2274 / 96  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 56:01160 / 234  
test 88:1981 / 107  
°CFEB 13J_6 53:3134 / 46  
°CFEB 13J_5 56:5139 / 69  
°CFEB 13J_4 45:3822 / 52  
°CFEB 13J_3 36:2545 / 55  
°CFEB 13J_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13J_1 36:0849 / 97  
Kålgårn dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 20:41140 / 233  
Canada night middle 42:4280 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 50:31120 / 204  
Canada 54:4982 / 123  
Siluva middle 89:5743 / 102  
Colomba middle 1 49:58107 / 155  
Colomba short 2 27:16112 / 180  
Foppa remade 106:1089 / 140  
Hugset S 85:3884 / 122  
Tangier 76:0589 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 47:23107 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 113:3383 / 125  
dalen 2º 68:3954 / 66  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 75:49113 / 168  
GrandForet 58:16111 / 154  
Middle dist. 70:0471 / 102  
GrandForet 69:48116 / 150  
Siluva - short. dnf  
 2dnf  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 44:46119 / 170  
 2dnf  
[2nd]Gruvriset 44:0997 / 153  
Forest Sprint 23:43122 / 161  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 45:19128 / 160  
 2dnf  
BR corrego urubu 29:5865 / 95  
BR corrego urubu 2 37:0675 / 95  
Gruvriset 55:30109 / 181  
 2dnf  
Falu Lasarett dnf  
 2dnf  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 61:03117 / 155  
Falu Gruva 21:12154 / 196  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen 19:12126 / 193  
Parco di Gocciadoro 41:2796 / 203  
Canada(Israel) middle. 32:11106 / 203  
°CFEB 13H_6 56:0841 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_5 43:3327 / 40  
°CFEB 13H_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13H_3 40:5337 / 51  
°CFEB 13H_2 33:5255 / 71  
°CFEB 13H_1 63:4340 / 75  
[WOC2013] Training 7 52:4997 / 170  
[WOC2013] Training 6 65:3899 / 169  
Citta di Ala 46:04137 / 200  
[WOC2013] Training 5 dnf  
 2135:17122 / 257  
[WOC2013] Training 4 103:23144 / 191  
[WOC2013] Training 3 38:19136 / 207  
[WOC2013] Training 2 84:41124 / 195  
[WOC2013] Training 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Aldeno dnf  
WOC middle 66:3946 / 107  
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance dnf  
[plate terrain]Prologue 26:14101 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 73:18117 / 158  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 32:20119 / 183  
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 126:04105 / 160  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 28:57154 / 234  
°CFEB 13_5 56:2028 / 51  
°CFEB 13G_4 58:5136 / 51  
°CFEB 13_3 52:4447 / 65  
°CFEB 13G_2 55:4543 / 60  
°CFEB 13G_1 55:1257 / 85  
Wellington College 44:21160 / 246  
TEPROTAYKA 42:1144 / 70  
AKYATORPET 61:4670 / 89  
Siluva dnf  
woman 16:5385 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle 100:11110 / 141  
  60:27117 / 154  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 34:10100 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 51:42116 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 42:29143 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 46:22103 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 46:16128 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 87:3698 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 39:32134 / 184  
[OLBerget] Middle 90:02102 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 108:56101 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 36:5587 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 39:52120 / 170  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long dnf  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle dnf  
PasturSprint dnf  
Jukola2011 - Middle 50:01125 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 34:12149 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 69:26146 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 30:2278 / 152  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 45:44108 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 33:15108 / 156  
°CFEB 13F_6 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13F_4 82:5329 / 43  
PasturCity 43:2288 / 149  
SR O Meeting 9 31:0041 / 73  
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. 36:1458 / 79  
Rudininku poligonas Short 51:4354 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 24:41118 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 8:18115 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 77:12105 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] dnf  
Rudininku poligonas 36:1582 / 131  
SR O Meeting 8 50:2957 / 74  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 9:42116 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 29:12114 / 140  
SR O Meeting 7 dnf  
SR O Meeting 6 33:4343 / 62  
  dnf  
SR O Meeting 5 30:2755 / 71  
SR O Meeting 4 32:0660 / 71  
SR O Meeting 3 37:4763 / 92  
SR O Meeiting 2 37:1655 / 81  
SR O Meeting 1 28:3779 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 60:3296 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 126:41104 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 34:37123 / 186  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] dnf  
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance dnf  
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance 41:0495 / 175  
[OCAD]Test 31:03102 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
 2dnf  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 120:28123 / 179  
°CFEB 13E_2 46:3842 / 54  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) 40:4779 / 148  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] dnf  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] 84:24107 / 192  
Miskiniskes NC 41:4182 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks 16:0766 / 138  
GrandForet 64:58118 / 156  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 27:40108 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 18:1951 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 14:0285 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
 297:25128 / 215  
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle 68:15101 / 150  
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle 58:22116 / 213  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 25:4877 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short 60:47101 / 186  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 76:40123 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. 70:5681 / 109  
Vezzano Naran SC 35:46104 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 15:5275 / 143  
GSRP2013P2 37:3853 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 32:2257 / 89  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 59:2997 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 20:1479 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long 111:4463 / 104  
GSRP2013TEST 57:2452 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance 115:5083 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 32:09112 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 23:07139 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 37:38149 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C 53:2593 / 147  
Vezzano Naran 33:39121 / 185  
[Quiaios] E4 - Long 83:4579 / 106  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle 74:26120 / 169  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 26:53149 / 198  
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13C_1 46:1244 / 65  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 89:37115 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle 75:3789 / 129  
Rand: Walkerburg 20:0589 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 13:1282 / 132  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 108:39112 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 41:55123 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 35:23103 / 147  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 48:5481 / 125  
[OCAD]Just a test 19:5089 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 22:2948 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 147:4087 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 135:26128 / 180  
Blumau, Short 3 30:17141 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 83:52113 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 30:23144 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 86:30132 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 38:45116 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo dnf  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 32:3698 / 156  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 41:17116 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 54:31139 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 103:51112 / 160  
Sprint-Cup Final dnf  
Sprint-cup E4 20:0558 / 91  
Sprint-cup E3 16:4972 / 101  
Sprint-cup E2 9:5586 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 23:00102 / 151  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long 104:32101 / 161  
Dallapet Short Middle 96:0797 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 12:1194 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 49:15118 / 209  
°CFEB 13B_4 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 48:0281 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 39:51103 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 18:59111 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 33:11144 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 81:00102 / 135  
Lago Santo 37:01112 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 38:49137 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 103:36135 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 159:4498 / 154  
[OCAD]Finnbo middle dnf  
Blumau, Short 2 44:51102 / 144  
Ski-O, Middle 57:42115 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint dnf  
 227:21128 / 253  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 82:07104 / 170  
Pipposprint 36:49166 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 32:19103 / 139  
[OCAD]Storico 32:12133 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 58:11132 / 186  
 247:29131 / 225  
LABY.land Sprint 26:35155 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 112:34115 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 105:28119 / 213  
Volcano Land 22:2096 / 168  
SKI-O WOC 20132dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 42:5892 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 32:42140 / 201  
Geri Vakarai E2 32:1091 / 119  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 11:59102 / 147  
Bergshamra sprint 26:0978 / 95  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! dnf  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT 30:2985 / 105  
Blumau, Short 30:5072 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 30:43102 / 133  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle 47:3781 / 126  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 98:51114 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 35:04124 / 172  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking 32:42137 / 164  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) dnf  
 264:55125 / 168  
Nya Varvet, Short 41:29126 / 158  
short civezzano 67:1370 / 114  
Geri vakarai SE 100:2458 / 83  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 97:4276 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 58:0699 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 69:18120 / 144  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 4:3987 / 137  
[OCAD] Porkkala II 100:13111 / 139  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 64:13169 / 214  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 85:11108 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 26:59109 / 149  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 33:3563 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 51:14107 / 153  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint 43:1364 / 96  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 30:0166 / 101  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 33:33123 / 175  
EOC short 58:04100 / 134  
lugnet 43:1463 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 45:1080 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 42:0549 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 38:1473 / 96  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 70:59105 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 51:17128 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) 37:1357 / 109  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle 68:5451 / 84  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 22:22149 / 184  
Jail Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 49:58135 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 54:46163 / 208  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 76:23115 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 42:34145 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 72:13120 / 169  
K dnf  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 62:15104 / 121  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 82:55116 / 139  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 91:4798 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] E1, long 133:1479 / 117  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 28:44109 / 196  
 221:10121 / 256  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 93:00111 / 137  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 50:23124 / 154  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 37:05118 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 34:11132 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 55:26108 / 128  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 36:45123 / 167  
Karpheda, Sprint 59:48135 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 32:46117 / 164  
Grande Forret 73:22130 / 163  
Herbouilly 45:23147 / 191  
herbouilly north 49:0981 / 121  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 68:47179 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint 35:42137 / 205  
Les étroitures-Middle 60:21114 / 160  
Schöckel, Middle 59:43141 / 183  
Arco 86:0990 / 167  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 61:31122 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 96:5793 / 109  
(OCAD)SPRINT 12:1065 / 89  
Nittedal sprint 34:5977 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 125:2178 / 96  
les étroitures-Sprint 16:59116 / 179  
Klyftamon-Middle 59:01114 / 152  
les étroitures 2 30:10129 / 155  
 214:50111 / 188  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 107:4892 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 41:47145 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 75:20102 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint 95:17101 / 173  
Desert Cup E2/7 26:0271 / 93  
les étroitures 27:3996 / 137  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 63:0498 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 57:55152 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 89:40125 / 149  
Desert Cup E1/7 30:2199 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 93:31116 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) 19:0767 / 104  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) dnf  
Passo Coe dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 28:57157 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 46:04131 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 80:42119 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 157:13118 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 58:2090 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 70:01129 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 57:13119 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 55:59140 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 7:42158 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 88:02147 / 202  
[OCAD]Olstorp 53:12114 / 133  
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 186:51113 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle dnf  
Bot fiena E1 dnf  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 37:16153 / 187  
Vorab 49:00150 / 186  
Kunming Sprint dnf  
  49:2247 / 105  
Brindisi Sprint dnf  
Sinte Mette Sprint 38:48115 / 136  
Nya Varvet, Sprint 31:37152 / 203  
herbouilly nord sprint 63:5687 / 121  
Bare rock short 31:40106 / 137  
[OCAD]Olstorp 57:30154 / 176  
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 109:09127 / 159  
Sørli4 60:21123 / 137  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 121:54102 / 135  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 73:22152 / 182  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 74:40118 / 133  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 55:49119 / 149  
Sørli 69:3685 / 122  
[OCAD] Vika, middle 153:53128 / 177  
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 48:51147 / 177  
(OCAD) Hunstmens path dnf  
[OCAD] Cornus, middle 173:35114 / 167  
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario 76:27138 / 159  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 79:31172 / 227  
Nya Varvet, Middle 151:55135 / 168  
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 85:21183 / 209  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long dnf  
Merry Christmas ! dnf  
 2dnf  
Nya Varvet, Short 2 74:00153 / 203  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 116:06145 / 252  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 71:59159 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 46:59139 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pagrenda South Long 166:5468 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 147:54136 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 48:12184 / 210  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 248:36160 / 247  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Middle 2 46:1481 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 91:01193 / 234  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E92dnf  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.