Catching Features

Reposärkät long

Open:08:00 Oct 31 2021
Close:08:00 Nov 15 2021
Map:/Reposärkät 8 original/events/Reposärkät 8 original/day1/Middle.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old map and new conversion. Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

124 official (+31 reruns) 7 comments

1. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 50:27  *****
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 51:45  *****
3. jean France VSO 51:52  
4. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 51:59  
5. yeetai Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:02  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 52:07  
7. Gusten Grodslukare Sweden Farum-Tisvilde OK 52:18  
8. <3 Scotland 52:22  
8. Roman France VSO 52:22  
10. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 52:24  
11. arvid skepp Sweden Biktorsboys OF 52:27  
12. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 52:29  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 53:09  *****
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 53:25  *****
15. Gäddan Sweden Bottenskrapet 54:04  
16. Josef Carlsson Sweden OK Dalsäve 54:09  
16. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 54:09  *****
18. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 54:14  
19. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 54:25  
20. Tomacho Portugal OK Karalhainen 54:43  *****
21. Henrik Lundfors (2) Ukraine <3 54:51  
22. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 54:55  
23. Christ Canada GHO 55:01  
24. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 55:08  
25. Ludde Lange Sweden TMOK 55:24  
26. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 55:30  
27. Timpa New Zealand Koovee 55:41  
28. Rune DC Belgium Trol 56:04  
29. Slinky Sweden Fryele Fire Hawks 56:24  *****
30. thomasradondy France OK Karalhainen 56:29  
31. korukuma Virgin Islands Åbysunk 56:38  
32. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 56:49  
33. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 56:52  
34. Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK 57:32  *****
35. Henrik Lundfors Ukraine <3 57:34  
36. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 57:44  
37. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 57:56  
38. BobbyShmurda Soloman Islands Tveten OK 58:16  
39. uller Sweden Kils OK 58:23  
40. EdHellsten Sweden Freluga Farmers 58:37  
41. Elias Schafer Austria Olc Omström Sense 58:39  
42. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 58:54  *****
43. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 58:55  
44. Adde BOOK Sweden Ex on the beach 59:27  
45. sas Norway n/a 59:31  *****
46. Erezb64 Britain IVS 59:40  *****
47. goran Italy xxkantornxx 59:49  
48. John Wick European Union Killers 59:59  *****
49. Rasmus Töyrylä (2) Finland Kymin Suunnistajat 60:26  
50. GF Norway ???? 60:34  
51. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 60:46  *****
52. Honza S Czech Republic TBM 60:56  
53. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 60:59  
54. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 61:16  
55. Billo England WCOC 61:35  *****
56. Joelsu Spain COC 61:44  
57. KentaKofot (2) Sweden IKHP 62:05  
58. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 62:11  
59. SeveriS Finland SK Pohjantähti 63:13  
60. Ben Sand France viking 64:08  
61. fernigac Spain colmenar 64:12  *****
62. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 65:02  
63. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 65:09  
64. Vasko Stoyanov Bulgaria ind 67:03  
65. SERG Korea, North 68:00  *****
66. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 68:02  
67. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 68:32  
68. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 68:44  
69. milker Vatican City Åbysunk 69:06  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 69:19  *****
71. erbo Barbados Järfälla OK 69:21  
72. jeb France VSO 70:49  
73. porrepax Sweden IFK Enskede 71:09  
74. ur (2) Germany Berlin 71:13  *****
75. naitsabes lebotnov Switzerland OLG Suhr 71:31  
76. Tro.Anoia Scotland CATALONIA BO 71:32  
77. Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC 72:03  *****
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 72:36  *****
79. Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK 72:47  *****
80. andre de veirman Belgium trol 73:36  
81. Coti Spain COMCU 73:57  
82. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 75:35  
83. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 76:08  *****
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 78:14  *****
85. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 78:29  
86. delinselle France TAD 78:44  
87. Kasper Kuka Poland OK POLoneS 78:51  
88. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 79:20  
89. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 83:50  
90. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 84:07  
91. honzau United States SDO 84:27  
92. Sergei Belgium Balise 10 85:18  
93. Hendrik Belgium trol 87:41  
94. andersn United States SDO 88:45  *****
95. JonX Great Britain FVO 88:51  
96. Mallard Scotland Moravian 89:40  *****
97. L. Hottinger Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 96:36  
98. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 98:47  
99. duncs United States WCOC 99:19  
100. Elias Li Sweden Ronneby OK 100:24  
101. cwgray United States UNO 106:22  
102. Ikeysol Scotland WCH 108:03  
103. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 109:03  
104. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 109:06  
105. Yeikei (5) Paraguay 110:09  *****
106. WN Chung (3) Hong Kong HKOC 121:34  
107. PorcoCelta (2) Spain Raza Palleira 125:40  
108. JohnT3 (2) Sweden OKH 131:37  
109. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 139:18  
110. ToniSer Antarctica GO-Xtreme 179:54  *****
Jacopo Austria mamma mia dnf  
KentaKofot Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ogry Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Jesper Åkesson Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
MiNy Sweden Hellas dnf  *****
Ukojesita007 Czech Republic PLU dnf  
JohnnyBadBoy United States Tahoma dnf  
Lakkaa Australia EN dnf  
Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Ian Dunlap United States Olou dnf  
Yeikei Paraguay dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
Meis Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
silas Switzerland OL Regio Wil dnf  
Filip Stevanovic Serbia OK JASENICA dnf  
Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O dnf  
Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow dnf  
Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Bergstefan Australia Bigfoot Orienteering dnf  
PorcoCelta Spain Raza Palleira dnf  
Kantys Czech Republic LPU dnf  
Rodrigo Lima Portugal Amigos da Montanha dnf  
mikkelh Norway Freidig dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
BobbyShmurda (2) Soloman Islands Tveten OK dnf  
Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Yeikei (2) Paraguay dnf  
Cap (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Captain-Ben (2) France BCCO dnf  
Adi (2) United States M dnf  
Jurij Gagarin (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Trying (3) Sweden dnf  
Anton Källström (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Yeikei (3) Paraguay dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (3) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Anton Källström (4) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Yeikei (4) Paraguay dnf  
Peter Ebster sen. (4) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering dnf  
Anton Källström (5) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf