Catching Features



France perwhite

Country:France
Club:KLS
Email:you must log in
Ranking:5148
Races Run:1709
Races Created:17
Upload Limit:10 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
WOC-Training-E5 dnf 0.0 
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf 0.0 
Open orienteering Mapper test 11:414 / 152 92.5 
WOC2021-Training-E3 26:2715 / 143 98.0 
Muncaster W, easy intro dnf (0.0) 
WOC2021-Training-E2 19:4424 / 168 86.6 
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf (0.0) 
WOC2021-Training-E1 23:3114 / 208 83.3 
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 dnf  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 9:5515 / 143  
Isengard sprint dnf 0.0 
Threlkeld downhill challenge 7:3214 / 156  
Threlkeld night 30:207 / 135  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 34:3941 / 168  
Schöckl N, Middle dnf  
Schöckl E, Middle 20:5017 / 167  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 3:177 / 157  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Schöckl S, Middle dnf  
Tuckland long part 2 dnf  
Hilmteich, Sprint 20:2540 / 210  
Not another Australian map! 25:4661 / 191  
Teesside University 3 19:198 / 202  
Holdhusfjell - Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Bree dnf  
Picking shrubbery and cliffs dnf  
San Giovanni 3 34:4822 / 187  
ojo arboles dnf  
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 76:0429 / 231  
[CFWC2020]-E19 38:4742 / 289  
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training dnf  
 214:3415 / 501  
 315:4241 / 501  
The night of spiders 2 30:169 / 163  
San Giovanni 2 41:0819 / 157  
Teesside University 2 19:3611 / 180  
Konkalampi 2 night dnf  
Teesside University 1 15:3513 / 231  
 214:487 / 308  
Iceland Night dnf  
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle 26:5920 / 193  
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint 11:0220 / 251  
San Giovanni 1 29:0619 / 230  
trial by fire dnf  
Sheffield Botanical Gardens 13:502 / 292  
[CFWC2020]-E18 55:029 / 248  
[CFWC2020]-E17 31:3221 / 312  
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training 17:0120 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C 10:1718 / 184  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B dnf  
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A 42:2035 / 349  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B 5:0830 / 196  
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A 19:3721 / 357  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B 4:319 / 163  
 24:3114 / 201  
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A 13:356 / 418  
Sarkalahti night 2 dnf  
Oldie but NOT goldie.  19:4222 / 214  
M.G. OL-Competition dnf  
Vilchetes Middle (right version) 31:5812 / 189  
 2dnf  
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) dnf  
10mila202x-training 24:4166 / 288  
 9:097 / 189  
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM 29:499 / 260  
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep 10:3425 / 284  
 219:03238 / 353  
Chaud Clapier - Night dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E16 66:5321 / 278  
[CFWC2020]-E15 31:2742 / 359  
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training 13:5577 / 375  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara9 34:2124 / 213  
Konkalampi 2 46:5833 / 174  
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona 19:1012 / 162  
Orientatlon Chile dnf  
Desert night race 19:1646 / 209  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 3 39:5620 / 236  
[CFWC2020]-E14 68:5811 / 282  
[CFWC2020]-E13 40:0927 / 344  
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training 18:4918 / 373  
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 22:2312 / 177  
[MV2020] Gara7 25:3219 / 244  
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle dnf  
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend 50:1110 / 321  
Holly Hell - Long 1 dnf  
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe 50:336 / 184  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 22:1650 / 331  
Konkalampi 3 middle 39:2416 / 188  
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo 27:545 / 232  
Upie - Sprint 1 13:2324 / 205  
Holly hell - Middle 1 dnf  
[Svindal] Middle dnf  
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith 48:4946 / 180  
[MV2020] Gara5 35:5746 / 249  
Board Mill sprint 33:1529 / 174  
Holly hell - Intro 1 18:5638 / 224  
[Svindal] Short Middledistance 17:5234 / 239  
[CFWC2020]-E12 76:4150 / 289  
[CFWC2020]-E11 30:5534 / 375  
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training 12:1611 / 406  
 246:07401 / 554  
 3dnf  
Holly hell - Intro 0 12:1329 / 314  
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking dnf  
Col de la Chau - Middle 29:3036 / 212  
Konkalampi night 40:1828 / 140  
[Grindsted] Etape 3 dnf  
[Grindsted] Etape 2 11:5714 / 152  
[Grindsted] Etape 1 13:1625 / 208  
[Grindsted] Prologue 5:0734 / 246  
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 dnf  
Col de la Chau - Short dnf  
[MV2020] Gara4 23:5629 / 306  
Fresnedilla Norte-1 29:3413 / 276  
CF COMA El Chorro Sur 37:3123 / 250  
Lockdown-O - World O Day 41:3227 / 536  
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) 33:3814 / 232  
Chabeuil Sprint 11:1621 / 301  
Konkalampi middle dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 22dnf  
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1212:285 / 409  
Minas Tirith - Intro22:4614 / 584  
Tour de France Part 3 dnf  
[MV2020] Gara3 16:1319 / 279  
Pekonkangas | middle dnf  
Island of Many Island Intro 16:4911 / 183  
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay 21:3731 / 302  
[CFWC2020]-E10 73:1158 / 344  
[CFWC2020]-E9 37:5215 / 449  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 16:4973 / 502  
 2dnf  
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One dnf  
Härkävuori - Middle 28:4331 / 325  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A 80:5648 / 356  
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A 37:4935 / 425  
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A 30:5350 / 531  
Jyvaskyla - Long dnf  
Sprint-Cup E8 dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 22dnf  
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 12dnf  
 3dnf  
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro23:02105 / 623  
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 dnf  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 17:2113 / 304  
[CFWC2020]-E8 74:5645 / 358  
[CFWC2020]-E7 37:3753 / 450  
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training 22:1837 / 484  
[MV2020] Allenamento1 22:3841 / 253  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 16:4134 / 255  
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 18:2233 / 325  
Sprint-Cup E8 18:208 / 256  
Sprint-Cup E7 14:0623 / 318  
Sprint-Cup E6 14:1066 / 361  
Sprint-Cup E5 13:5240 / 393  
Haukkavuori cliffs dnf  
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A 13:4318 / 449  
[CFWC2020]-E6 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E5 dnf  
 2dnf  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 21:2348 / 601  
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 15:4643 / 327  
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A 26:4935 / 396  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A 23:2626 / 483  
Mynttila - Long 57:2731 / 258  
Mynttila - Intro 7:2327 / 415  
[CFWC2020]-E4 dnf  
[CFWC2020]-E3 29:1466 / 570  
Lammhult, easy sprint 10:4050 / 396  
Sprint-Cup E4 16:2328 / 379  
Fusine refurbished <10min dnf  
Sprint-Cup E3 dnf  
Sprint-Cup E2 14:4615 / 419  
Sprint-Cup E1 16:0117 / 475  
City Long 92:2613 / 181  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 11:2732 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 12:1130 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 73:5541 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 31:0045 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 14:0923 / 660  
[CoronaBlues]-E14 32:0420 / 360  
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B 5:125 / 414  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B 22:4550 / 336  
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A dnf  
Bran, Miidle 1 26:1025 / 432  
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 17:3652 / 444  
Bordasee, Controlpicking 33:0539 / 283  
Bordasee, short 2 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E9 dnf  
[CoronaBlues]-E8 18:5421 / 385  
[CoronaBlues]-E5 dnf  
[reused]-E1 dnf  
Idre, intro 10:4410 / 122  
Rovigo Sprint dnf  
[CF-WOC2020]-Long dnf  
Cheire de come - Short dnf  
Christmas calendar#20 18:5611 / 109  
Compensation day 15 5:0012 / 105  
Christmas calendar#3 dnf  
Christmas calendar#1 dnf  
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint dnf  
Return to Schönbrunn labyrinths dnf  
Downhill Ski O 16:143 / 94  
athletics 800mts. 3:271 / 100  
Cheire de come - Sprint dnf  
H/D10RR course 2 12:5625 / 98  
H/D10 RR course 1 7:5418 / 107  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] 35:2810 / 117  
Kytäjä Sprint 19:0416 / 115  
French WOC10 training dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] 48:1611 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final dnf  
SummerCup'19 E11-Long 80:0314 / 96  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint dnf  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:0720 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle 21:4415 / 126  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle 26:1315 / 133  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] 56:447 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint 18:5643 / 125  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special 39:4338 / 136  
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle 32:363 / 103  
SummerCup'19 E6-Long 65:582 / 67  
SummerCup'19 E5-Long dnf  
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle 21:534 / 98  
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle 25:369 / 100  
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle 33:2713 / 114  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint dnf  
CFEB 2019-07-01 dnf  
Jukola Night dnf  
1 Control 3:2041 / 101  
Kontioranta Cup III Final2dnf  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:1610 / 106  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
Kvarntorp | Long  47:3611 / 93  
Saarijärvi new middle 33:5014 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 30:0317 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 34:3018 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 36:5115 / 111  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 60:0511 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 22:416 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 14:2710 / 133  
Metsäkylä new middle 32:4917 / 109  
Finspång Long dnf  
Finspång Night 31:0014 / 77  
Kvarn Long 52:0412 / 79  
Kvarn Night dnf  
Kvarn middle dnf  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle 38:4815 / 90  
Tähtiniemi new middle dnf  
Gäddhult Long 53:578 / 81  
Gäddhult Night 20:5812 / 91  
Gäddhult Middle 29:0214 / 109  
Gäddhult Sprint 16:2312 / 131  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday 41:3425 / 106  
Konkalampi v4 middle 36:5812 / 102  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:4118 / 118  
CFEB 2019-04-01 dnf  
Oldie but goldie 4 25:0417 / 101  
Oldie but goldie 20:074 / 92  
Oldie but goldie 2 19:208 / 100  
Competition 22:239 / 119  
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long 48:2213 / 96  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle 22:3010 / 127  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint 16:0316 / 149  
Oldie but goldie 8:4016 / 137  
 28:1411 / 183  
Pinheiro III 21:2610 / 112  
Pinheiro II 34:2914 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 40:0012 / 91  
Relay training dnf  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 17:2220 / 92  
Gjenvollhytta rerun 20:2517 / 94  
Oittaa forestsprint 9:343 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:3932 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 30:3321 / 117  
Utsjoki Sunday-O II dnf  
Shrink 13:0325 / 113  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint dnf  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 15:208 / 95  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 18:3110 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 19:488 / 98  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 17:4119 / 129  
Perahikia Norht Karelia dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Night dnf  
Lappörarna night 36:2221 / 76  
Kronfallet | Middle dnf  
Gjenvollhytta Middle dnf  
Lappörarna middle 3  dnf  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 14:5912 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 12:5811 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 dnf  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue dnf  
CFEB 2019-03-01x 49:265 / 80  
Tahkis 38:1710 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 33:0128 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta dnf  
 228:1026 / 162  
dyynimasto 36:196 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 25:2715 / 138  
Terrain B 66:348 / 104  
Super short series 2 5:5071 / 102  
Super short series 1 4:0045 / 111  
dunas 42:5412 / 91  
CFEB 2019-02-15 56:114 / 73  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 55:1411 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 42:0432 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 35:5312 / 136  
Isojärvi 3 middle dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Long 76:3414 / 108  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle 39:0710 / 150  
Brainfartland Open dnf  
Isojärvi middle 3 31:5312 / 133  
[WorldCup2018]-Final 28:159 / 137  
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 32:327 / 97  
[WorldCup2018]-E9 dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E8 46:157 / 98  
[WorldCup2018]-E7 dnf  
Isojärvi middle 2 39:519 / 95  
CFEB 2018-12-09 35:095 / 99  
Isojärvi middle dnf  
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle dnf  
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint 16:525 / 100  
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 32:1113 / 108  
Lielstraupe 2 27:132 / 72  
Fun sprint dnf  
Tour de la IKHP #1 dnf  
Kukuljärvi III 65:5516 / 71  
Kukuljärvi II 29:119 / 74  
Kukuljärvi 29:4410 / 96  
Ski o 20:434 / 76  
ski o 19:207 / 84  
CFRace dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E6 52:166 / 88  
Pineda dnf  
[WorldCup2018]-E5 43:3512 / 96  
[WorldCup2018]-E4 38:5617 / 107  
CFEB 2018-11-15 47:187 / 66  
Luco Aragon dnf  
Nipfjället|Middle dnf  
Larsmo middle 2 25:3022 / 104  
[WorldCup2018]-E3 50:2413 / 95  
[WorldCup2018]-E2 46:4820 / 103  
Larsmo middle 30:3613 / 110  
[WorldCup2018]-E1 47:0818 / 127  
Orrdals klint v2 short dnf  
Wheal Florence dnf  
Orrdals klint 3 short 18:239 / 115  
Orrdals klint 2 short 18:3817 / 119  
Orrdals klint short dnf  
Lewes Lake dnf  
 2dnf  
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint dnf  
Paradiset Series - Prologue 5:4214 / 96  
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue 15:3120 / 109  
Middle Oskarshamn 19:383 / 108  
Konkalampi 1 middle 30:558 / 102  
Tähtiniemi middle 30:337 / 105  
Koitsanlahti middle 2 29:258 / 112  
Koitsanlahden kangas night dnf  
Koitsanlahden kangas middle 28:0410 / 107  
Pulesjärvi middle 2 23:3710 / 111  
Pulesjärvi night 18:146 / 87  
Pulesjärvi middle 22:399 / 138  
Venice240:1110 / 139  
[CF-WOC'18]-Long 81:329 / 90  
A hill 16:4018 / 124  
Ski-O #1 39:3812 / 107  
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 dnf  
The cup 10 dnf  
The cup 7 13:494 / 102  
The cup 5 22:088 / 96  
Stockholm 3-Days A 23:1110 / 95  
The 4 marshes 11:387 / 114  
Stoardhard Hills  35:267 / 74  
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 10:406 / 86  
Schöckl D 16:115 / 96  
Schöckl C 21:246 / 96  
Schöckl B 18:226 / 102  
Schöckl A 16:3513 / 132  
Jaanankallio II 20:4811 / 119  
Somewhere short 19:499 / 132  
Jaanankallio 24:473 / 113  
Flag Sprint dnf  
Fredrikshamn sprint220:338 / 182  
Red Hill - Day 1 dnf  
Micro - Night 4:591 / 85  
Upper Sherman - Short 11:344 / 114  
RusCup E1 13:153 / 85  
CFEB 2017-07-15 dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 47:2724 / 113  
Sarajärvi long 55:099 / 93  
LongLake Model 30:2414 / 124  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 dnf  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 18:4217 / 150  
Sarajärvi middle 38:3017 / 120  
Couto da Arnela - Middle 32:2422 / 147  
Pineforest middle 2 34:4223 / 110  
Pineforest night 41:559 / 81  
Pineforest long 53:1519 / 113  
Pineforest middle 29:5511 / 119  
CFEB 2017 mar E5 dnf  
CFEB 2017 mar E3 dnf  
Les 3 Mares - Middle 27:221 / 103  
Pineforest short 29:066 / 171  
Kikirace2 21:157 / 102  
Fantasy park sprint 20:2511 / 120  
Storsund middle 40:3514 / 122  
Storsund night 36:041 / 93  
Börsskäret short 24:4415 / 151  
Hofwald, Middle 2 33:355 / 127  
Ritterwald - Night 21:161 / 67  
  23:1412 / 89  
Oronmylly 3 night 41:1816 / 83  
Hofwald, Middle dnf  
Oronmylly 3 short 21:1511 / 167  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 51:5513 / 115  
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle 33:027 / 168  
Oronmylly 2 night 31:217 / 101  
Oronmylly 2 middle dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 48:4110 / 111  
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 dnf  
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle 25:246 / 166  
Oronmylly middle 46:0421 / 123  
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 40:1213 / 158  
CF-WOC'17-Long 99:1210 / 119  
San Marinera - Sprint 22:397 / 144  
Hapua Long Distance 66:096 / 103  
Somewhere forest night dnf  
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint 20:118 / 143  
 2dnf  
Random - Final 25:269 / 127  
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 dnf  
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 dnf  
Somewhere forest night 29:0018 / 100  
Somewhere forest middle 36:166 / 71  
Koukkuniemi night 30:3014 / 90  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 65:2110 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 40:4715 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 30:383 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  27:459 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 17:0148 / 179  
 2dnf  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 20:5122 / 175  
 218:236 / 245  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 24:173 / 128  
CF-WOC'17-Middle dnf  
Babylon 2, Night 26:1221 / 96  
Babylon 2, Middle 2 dnf  
Babylon 2, Middle 31:5817 / 126  
Babylon, Middle 2 23:5511 / 120  
Babylon, Middle 22:4611 / 145  
Grönklitt - Night 30:2812 / 109  
Grönklitt - Middle dnf  
Random 3 - Middle 23:288 / 125  
 223:084 / 163  
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night 23:382 / 112  
Merry Christ-maze 47:1813 / 106  
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night dnf  
St. Leonhard, Contour-O dnf  
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking 11:453 / 118  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:271 / 161  
Random 2 - Middle 34:0721 / 96  
Iivaara 2 middle 41:4314 / 94  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long 49:019 / 120  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 29:4815 / 120  
Maze Runner | CF-Edition 37:498 / 131  
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle 39:3210 / 115  
Random - Middle 3 31:365 / 106  
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement 23:0227 / 159  
Tonsow, Ski-O 32:528 / 127  
Tonsow, Short 25:268 / 127  
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint 19:1313 / 153  
 217:518 / 213  
Iivaara 1, middle 42:5318 / 107  
Tonsow, Middle 2 37:006 / 92  
Tonsow, Middle 40:431 / 115  
Random - Middle 2 29:0120 / 107  
Random - Middle 22:0915 / 132  
Random - Night 17:1712 / 116  
St. Leonhard 3, Middle 22:335 / 130  
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M 31:366 / 139  
Brainfartland short 2 37:0621 / 127  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 29:4410 / 131  
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 25:4730 / 139  
CF-League | Skatås Night 24:089 / 146  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Controlpicking215:043 / 224  
Forest Umbra, Middle 23:1019 / 149  
The night of non-hiting spiders 35:259 / 79  
WoO Route to Christmas #2 8:3340 / 175  
 27:526 / 281  
 38:1955 / 281  
 47:5512 / 281  
 57:451 / 281  
Bauerskogen Long dnf  
St. Leonhard, Middle 26:152 / 146  
Bauerskogen Short Middle 21:3013 / 165  
Cavedine Night 26:0315 / 104  
Shrinked runners 2 middle dnf  
Söderskogen 2 middle 34:3913 / 140  
Gullåsaberget Middle 21:0221 / 149  
Shrinked runners short 30:4154 / 131  
Cavedine Short 2 22:067 / 126  
Cavedine short 18:1810 / 149  
Nipfjället - Sprint 29:2227 / 164  
 2dnf  
Forbergåsen - Middle 28:182 / 134  
La Totale, Middle Night2dnf  
 322:314 / 119  
CF-League | Rudan Long 45:339 / 140  
Söderskogen 2 short 27:0817 / 127  
Walking on the Moon 14:4422 / 120  
 2dnf  
 313:327 / 172  
Dense Forest ;) 6:4450 / 119  
 25:2018 / 193  
 35:1816 / 193  
 45:1816 / 193  
 55:2922 / 193  
 65:1313 / 193  
 7dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo Short 29:4323 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 30:196 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short 24:0320 / 137  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short 20:0038 / 165  
 2dnf  
Houtu Finale - Night dnf  
Houtu Classic Distance 35:2618 / 96  
Houtu Middle Distance 2 26:5727 / 115  
Houtu Middle Distance 26:4119 / 133  
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long 49:3617 / 119  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 32:2511 / 102  
Brainfartland short 21:3412 / 125  
 2dnf  
La Totale, Middle2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle 51:466 / 95  
CF-League | Skatås Long 46:3113 / 110  
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking 20:2715 / 129  
MK Middle 1 22:525 / 115  
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long 53:2113 / 119  
Gullåsaberget Intro 13:368 / 132  
Söderskogen middle 27:2823 / 133  
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle225:0717 / 139  
Söderskogen 19:2017 / 144  
 218:334 / 194  
Larchant - Middle219:075 / 184  
 3dnf  
Plaine du Rosoir - Short211:447 / 205  
Halloween - Special :D 13:231 / 118  
 213:064 / 156  
CF-League | Skatås Middle 31:1126 / 151  
Mount Kooyoora, Long 47:201 / 107  
 2dnf  
Mount Kooyoora, Intro 13:1610 / 151  
 213:026 / 229  
Race 400 night 24:226 / 92  
Race 399 16:5514 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual 55:3718 / 122  
CF-League | 10mila mashup dnf  
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle 28:0928 / 137  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 16:5936 / 169  
 2dnf  
 314:5919 / 240  
Platte - Dürrgraben 19:5427 / 118  
Skatås Middle 21:5511 / 123  
 221:2910 / 165  
Babylon, Night 21:2314 / 99  
Blumau, Middle 39:3128 / 98  
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night 17:055 / 120  
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen 43:1028 / 131  
Babaylon Middle 27:3237 / 116  
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 23:4228 / 165  
Babaylon, Short Intro 16:262 / 141  
Pre Halloween - 300 Special 12:556 / 140  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 40:2324 / 151  
ski-o  dnf  
 2dnf  
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night 70:3115 / 94  
ski -o 27:2013 / 102  
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood 20:052 / 114  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 42:2533 / 150  
 2dnf  
Rautajärvi 2 short 25:0610 / 122  
 2dnf  
Huuhkainvuori 2 night 42:2415 / 83  
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle 39:3019 / 128  
Hikuwai Finale 14:414 / 111  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
yo 12:376 / 104  
ski - o Kazahstan 16:393 / 113  
Huuhkainvuori night 38:2112 / 87  
Ski-o 33:473 / 117  
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short 24:576 / 161  
Huuhkainvuori short 21:106 / 149  
CF-League | Rudan Middle 33:4827 / 163  
 231:3128 / 270  
CF-League | Munkedal Middle 41:0927 / 161  
Middledistance 21:1733 / 166  
Blumau - fast one 4 21:3310 / 156  
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 27:5416 / 199  
Hikuwai Middle 23:385 / 129  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr 54:2323 / 124  
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn 27:5231 / 191  
Somewhereforest 2b middle dnf  
Hikuwai Short 2 15:147 / 119  
 2dnf  
Real Somewhereforest 2b night 42:2420 / 84  
Somewhereforest 2b night 43:3924 / 97  
Hikuwai Short 19:3421 / 168  
 223:0238 / 242  
 3dnf  
Somewhereforest 2 middle 38:0416 / 136  
Downeyboroughboro OPEN dnf  
 214:1244 / 131  
Blumau - fast one 3 23:3811 / 126  
Blumau - fast one 2 27:4027 / 132  
Blumau - fast one 19:2220 / 160  
Somewhereforest 2 16:4522 / 161  
Blumau, Middle 2 29:5427 / 133  
Blumau Middle 30:1211 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr dnf  
Olberget | Middle-Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Lammhult, sprint dnf  
 216:0255 / 250  
Trout215:2636 / 152  
Art, short 14:5120 / 168  
 226:5090 / 241  
Fylleryd, middle217:3254 / 234  
Olberget | Middle dnf  
1,8 KM210:3326 / 145  
East Selma Lake Middle226:318 / 127  
Maze Event222:1531 / 142  
 319:3522 / 142  
Sprint Cup 9213:5228 / 199  
Sprint Cup 8217:3767 / 235  
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn2dnf  
Sprint Cup 2 dnf  
Philochillo's Sprint Cup dnf  
Konkalampi 3 short dnf  
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen dnf  
Kaltrimdas dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns 41:3328 / 169  
Quip 20:242 / 89  
Jukola hype Leg6 dnf  
June No 5 dnf  
Jukola hype Leg 5 29:4513 / 145  
Jukola hype Leg 4 dnf  
Vaaksinjärvi #01 dnf  
Summer Competition Day 1 14:356 / 94  
June No 4 47:4618 / 90  
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori 62:3911 / 105  
Kalngale+ short  dnf  
Sprint training 3 dnf  
June No 3 38:3118 / 100  
June No 2 27:245 / 127  
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori 42:3036 / 136  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Philochillo Cup 1 - E 5:4638 / 108  
Philochillo Cup 1 - D 3:1744 / 113  
Philochillo Cup 1 - C 7:0329 / 119  
Philochillo Cup 1 - B 3:2961 / 132  
Philochillo Cup 1 - A 4:1535 / 150  
Trimdas long (middle) dnf  
Sprint training 2 21:0216 / 145  
Sprint training 14:3612 / 153  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen 40:3728 / 156  
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint 20:007 / 133  
Somewhere forrest 2 middle 36:4518 / 125  
Trimdas short 17:3419 / 158  
 226:31117 / 221  
Somewhereforrest 2 short 26:547 / 138  
Summercamp Day 2 dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen 54:0022 / 118  
Somewhereforrest short dnf  
Rock Sprint dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen 64:3231 / 142  
Porkkala long dnf  
Porkkala short 22:0511 / 172  
Training Race 2 dnf  
May No 6 30:017 / 99  
Kalajoki 2 middle 35:2824 / 136  
Training Race 1 9:3340 / 133  
May No 4 23:2912 / 102  
Go on! dnf  
Kalajoki Dunes short 29:3415 / 105  
May No 2 dnf  
May No 1 21:1227 / 138  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 52:4431 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen dnf  
Koantaus middle dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen dnf  
Koantaus short 23:0914 / 149  
Metsätalonkulma 2 22:3816 / 132  
Metsätalonkulma 16:088 / 170  
Romevaara night dnf  
Hamina sprint 21:4712 / 160  
Romevaara 2 27:5433 / 159  
East Rugglesburg 13:525 / 135  
Pakkala night 30:2211 / 113  
Kalngale middle dnf  
Reposärkät night dnf  
Punching Race!!!  dnf  
 2dnf  
Reposärkät long dnf  
Peruspohjanvuori night 43:5111 / 97  
Pakkala middle 35:2517 / 141  
color maps recycled - E32 Final 44:0810 / 130  
color maps recycled - E31 dnf  
color maps recycled - E30 72:5821 / 124  
color maps recycled - E29 19:1921 / 159  
 216:5517 / 215  
color maps recycled - E2§ 30:2216 / 160  
Reposärkät 2 middle 33:0114 / 130  
color maps recycled - E27 52:0017 / 124  
Irbene middle 37:1013 / 143  
Reposärkät 2 short 19:0119 / 152  
Kalngale 21:507 / 150  
Garciems Short 19:0319 / 149  
Manga Pirau - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Western Irbene Middle dnf  
color maps recycled - E11 dnf  
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] dnf  
OCADconvert Standard 2 dnf  
OCADconvert Standard dnf  
Hamina 2 sprint dnf  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder 8:0535 / 153  
 27:5954 / 241  
[Ski-O] Waltendorf dnf  
Schönbrunn sprint 2 dnf  
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 dnf  
Middle Series 36:0730 / 127  
Styrian Short Track 16:5541 / 138  
KRIM.NASH!race2! 10:4223 / 148  
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint 16:2248 / 190  
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 25:0511 / 153  
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South dnf  
Trondheim Sprint dnf  
Dingwall - Sprint E1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Torebrate South Middle3 30:4825 / 150  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 dnf  
Austria Cup 2, Sprint 19:238 / 142  
Jukola 2015, short 2 24:4923 / 132  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 22:1714 / 114  
Jukola 2015, short 16:3829 / 157  
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 24:3734 / 131  
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint dnf  
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 17:4826 / 89  
Kings Hill Middle Distance 30:532 / 62  
City Sprint 2 17:5025 / 116  
Short Distance at Grahz Hill 14:446 / 76  
Torebrate South Middle2 dnf  
City Sprint 17:2822 / 138  
Middle 28:013 / 55  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 16:3241 / 148  
Stockhill Middle dnf  
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 17:1730 / 162  
Fell Heights 5:2518 / 73  
Austria Cup 1, Sprint 17:4727 / 139  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle 39:1225 / 123  
middle 6:0318 / 89  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 32:075 / 74  
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 dnf  
Boylstonberg Hill 21:261 / 55  
Torebrate West Night 25:4432 / 95  
Comp - 200 - Long Distance dnf  
Buchwald, Middle - Night 31:2423 / 77  
Buchwald, Middle dnf  
Greenlover 11:213 / 70  
The Farm middle dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle - Night 29:2216 / 89  
Kommpasskurs heile vein 5:371 / 65  
Torebrate West Middle2 35:0729 / 130  
beaconswick dnf  
The Farm dnf  
Upper Atkinson National Preserve dnf  
Trout dnf  
vanskligste løypa noen sinne R dnf  
qreq 2:2615 / 52  
 21:583 / 68  
Torebrate West Middle 32:2739 / 168  
HastilyCup#4 18:4413 / 117  
Sprint jwoc 7:468 / 76  
Middle competition dnf  
Hollistonwood 13:3416 / 81  
old fox hill 12:199 / 58  
Maria Trost, Short 12:3619 / 161  
HasitlyCup 24:4618 / 100  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 10:5618 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 17:1416 / 149  
sprint woc  12:1210 / 83  
FOX SWE dnf  
STAFETT LONG 1 32:241 / 63  
middle sKOTTLAND 12:3623 / 88  
DAY START 9:0723 / 84  
Sprint 10:3920 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 40:0731 / 160  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night 23:4222 / 88  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 25:3714 / 131  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 17:1123 / 158  
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 38:0922 / 103  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) 39:4634 / 134  
Lost in Maria Trost 4 3:3418 / 80  
Lost in Maria Trost 3 6:4743 / 91  
Lost in Maria Trost 2 5:0037 / 99  
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! 3:0716 / 119  
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) 59:5629 / 115  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 26:2331 / 102  
Maria Trost, Short 2 17:4723 / 102  
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen 51:1723 / 97  
Maria Trost, Short dnf  
Buttes Pass day 1 dnf  
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk dnf  
CFEB 2015 july E6 16:3211 / 63  
Maria Trost, Middle 2 dnf  
Maria Trost, Middle 26:1113 / 155  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus 47:2724 / 120  
First CF comps on Polish map  dnf  
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg dnf  
Ungdomsserien 11:583 / 87  
CFEB 2015 july E1 27:196 / 99  
dwioencw9m8983cen89y 14:4014 / 64  
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! 9:141 / 70  
 211:2655 / 95  
10mila 2011 Bonus race dnf  
Björsberg Middle 36:4634 / 168  
 2dnf  
OLLE KALLUE dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 23:1823 / 136  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 39:3140 / 105  
Kalkleiten 2 24:4726 / 117  
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 65:1925 / 73  
Kalkleiten 1 8:2319 / 132  
Pre-Jukola Leg2 43:4624 / 95  
Pre-Jukola Leg1 49:3422 / 132  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 dnf  
WOC long dnf  
Middle Distance STØ dnf  
Kleven #2 Middle 25:2119 / 96  
Kleven #1 Sprint 12:1716 / 128  
Breña 1 18:262 / 76  
Bordasee, Short 16:2310 / 145  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 32:0121 / 133  
Bordasee, Middle 2 36:5622 / 103  
Middle distance 25:255 / 50  
Bordasee, Middle 49:0419 / 118  
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 dnf  
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 20:2618 / 106  
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 20:0441 / 129  
Schöckl, Intro 5:3932 / 159  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 40:2342 / 171  
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra dnf  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 25:5351 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle dnf  
MIDDLE  dnf  
Fanö #1|Longdistance 47:5025 / 83  
Kjölen E1 37:4030 / 135  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 45:1231 / 86  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 36:0731 / 103  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 dnf  
Siitama west 1 sprint 17:0314 / 170  
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint 15:4725 / 148  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 30:5942 / 122  
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 dnf  
Kauppi north-east - sprint 18:5529 / 167  
2nd 10 years old course 19:5920 / 130  
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle 17:1624 / 199  
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 dnf  
Harjulinna 3, sprint dnf  
Closure of the ski season in2015 dnf  
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 dnf  
Usama-Trophy-race 7 dnf  
CF WOC'15 Long Distance 133:3525 / 142  
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) 31:3931 / 108  
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint 18:2411 / 144  
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance 53:1755 / 201  
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint 18:5238 / 211  
[Tour Florence]Final dnf  
Geargevaggi | Middle 26:3529 / 163  
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint dnf  
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle dnf  
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint 18:4720 / 152  
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance dnf  
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen dnf  
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance dnf  
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint dnf  
vtt-o 11:3722 / 115  
Dalethorpe Sprints 2  13:3620 / 112  
tillman 2 8:0931 / 54  
tillman 1 8:0421 / 66  
Southern Arbor 1 8:409 / 60  
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint 20:0712 / 112  
[loading-test]-smallworld1 9:169 / 119  
 29:1514 / 149  
 38:538 / 149  
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 12:598 / 100  
[loading-test]crazyisland3 11:4213 / 86  
Test 2 dnf  
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 dnf  
 213:0924 / 97  
[loading-test]-crazyisland 14:1117 / 116  
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance dnf  
[Mont Noir] Short Long 29:1822 / 143  
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) 15:2535 / 124  
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) dnf  
[loading-test]-krakeroy 16:5619 / 96  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 dnf  
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka dnf  
Ski-o Pechersk dnf  
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) 23:2618 / 135  
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio dnf  
Wheal Florence - NightSprint 23:0731 / 129  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle dnf  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 16:0518 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 21:2640 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 21:4423 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 13:0131 / 139  
200th-upload-special dnf  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 16:1024 / 166  
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen 13:4855 / 169  
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) dnf  
ski-o middle 24:3124 / 123  
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint 16:5115 / 174  
Ski-O dnf  
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint 23:1625 / 132  
Badlands Night Sprint 19:4415 / 84  
Suoluopa (OCAD) 20:2723 / 100  
Paattinen - sprint 18:3038 / 147  
Rousvaara (OCAD) 14:2252 / 114  
Upplandsberget long dnf  
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka  dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle 34:5238 / 124  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus 35:3810 / 111  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle 36:1630 / 142  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint 22:4428 / 136  
Punasvaara (OCAD) 21:2830 / 130  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle 37:1334 / 129  
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night 17:3628 / 130  
El Bruc 29:5421 / 98  
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint 15:3727 / 146  
aissur 14:369 / 118  
Labytinth 11:4725 / 91  
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long dnf  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night 30:5531 / 97  
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle 26:5830 / 124  
Brizky North Night Sprint dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint 18:2629 / 163  
Downtown Sprint 1 dnf  
Maze-O dnf  
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 16:2421 / 178  
SM-Medel-upplandsberget 42:4825 / 135  
Brizky South Middle Night dnf  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night 26:0424 / 123  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint dnf  
Kakikotuku - Sprint 14:5333 / 142  
 2dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint 20:1332 / 138  
Brizky South Middle 20:3517 / 168  
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle 26:3723 / 165  
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint dnf  
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget dnf  
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m 14:4033 / 155  
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint 12:4336 / 180  
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint 16:5416 / 100  
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle 19:2537 / 139  
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint 18:2328 / 155  
Skullerudasen-Sprint 13:1617 / 174  
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint 15:1242 / 135  
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud 24:1327 / 145  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle dnf  
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint 15:0928 / 146  
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint 14:1528 / 181  
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky dnf  
Hemossen - middle 28:3242 / 189  
sprint 00 6:0618 / 69  
Seefin Forested III dnf  
Seefin Forested II dnf  
Seefin Forested I 14:0925 / 109  
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking 26:4329 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint 16:0538 / 112  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 28:0823 / 125  
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 30:3537 / 136  
ICFOF-wcup-final dnf  
Sprint cup 1 SH5 18:3910 / 111  
Building Sprint III 20:4727 / 115  
Random Sprint E3 dnf  
Random Sprint E1 dnf  
 25:107 / 133  
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor dnf  
Building Sprint II 18:2217 / 115  
Building Sprint I 21:4328 / 122  
Bertelsmyrasen East III 14:4927 / 115  
Bertelsmyrasen East I 21:2132 / 162  
SlopeStyle dnf  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle dnf  
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 15:3227 / 140  
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint 15:3831 / 170  
Hemossen3.5m 27:3928 / 145  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night 17:5824 / 110  
CFEB 2014 sep E6 20:4718 / 48  
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 dnf  
 215:166 / 202  
Loipersdorf Sprint 16:3524 / 174  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle 29:2214 / 163  
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint 12:0423 / 179  
sprint 13:4322 / 120  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 41:5042 / 133  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus 33:2438 / 158  
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint 20:4561 / 194  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 44:3550 / 124  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 49:2735 / 127  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long dnf  
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta 17:2615 / 158  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle 34:5843 / 192  
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint dnf  
[wcup-24-reused-2] dnf  
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 22:279 / 128  
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle 31:0125 / 126  
[wcup-24-reused-1] 18:4434 / 159  
Bran Middle 19:5041 / 128  
hollistonwood? sprint  dnf  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 18:5432 / 181  
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle dnf  
Forest Umbra, Long dnf  
sprint 10:0222 / 148  
 29:3122 / 260  
Konkalampi 1 OCAD 23:3434 / 179  
AUSLAND dnf  
Have fun 27:1731 / 125  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 dnf  
Schöckl, Short 19:1520 / 172  
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th dnf  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 39:5028 / 174  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle dnf  
Schöckl, Short 17:4630 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 29:1032 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long 56:4732 / 110  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint 22:1944 / 175  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 27:4921 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 65:5336 / 129  
Ski Russia Junior championship 53:5710 / 77  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 10:3828 / 69  
CFEB 2014 jul E2 8:013 / 78  
CFEB 2014 jul E1 10:2434 / 98  
Livastinmäki 2 OCAD 5:0613 / 111  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 23:0312 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD dnf  
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD 17:5424 / 122  
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD 16:0429 / 142  
Brindisi#Sprint#03 21:1210 / 92  
Brindisi#Sprint#01# 14:3520 / 151  
Brindisi#Sprint#02# 16:3622 / 113  
WOC2014-Longdistance4 60:5836 / 117  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 28:4535 / 142  
WOC2014-Longdistance1 dnf  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night 39:2018 / 90  
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) dnf  
Arborfield Middle 16:2227 / 103  
Arborfield Sprint 7:036 / 117  
 2dnf  
June 4 (Konkalampi) 26:0529 / 148  
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint 21:0540 / 158  
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD 22:2419 / 182  
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) dnf  
Bollnäs Night Race dnf  
Sprint cup #3 12:149 / 81  
sprint cup #1 dnf  
run 9:433 / 76  
[wcup-map#9-reused] 18:1822 / 100  
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro 19:4029 / 152  
Schöckl, Short C dnf  
Schöckl, Short B 8:4310 / 120  
Schöckl, Short A 6:5216 / 135  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) dnf  
go faster go 7:1420 / 97  
short 9:508 / 73  
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) 14:5530 / 157  
faster dnf  
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna 25:1823 / 100  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 14:4513 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle dnf  
smallworld-E5 8:0928 / 167  
Murrays Bay Sprint 20:3811 / 75  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 30:2225 / 158  
Holy Cross #1 11:2914 / 78  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 9:2363 / 191  
Wairau Sprint  7:425 / 81  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 17:5930 / 150  
South Easterfield Sprint dnf  
BP 01 18:444 / 95  
[OCAD] Japan - Intro dnf  
Tuomikallio (OCAD) 16:2028 / 139  
Siitama new (OCAD) 17:1841 / 155  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 73:1126 / 109  
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) 16:5826 / 179  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle dnf  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint 22:3517 / 180  
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) 18:1335 / 173  
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 63:0345 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 11:1049 / 204  
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) 23:1622 / 162  
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) 23:5018 / 150  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 dnf  
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 dnf  
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 dnf  
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) dnf  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 16:0542 / 164  
Water Tower intro (OCAD) dnf  
[JFF#1] Microsprint 7:4611 / 108  
Marylhurst 16:3820 / 140  
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) 19:0639 / 180  
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) 18:1949 / 159  
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours 14:2525 / 143  
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) 20:2733 / 164  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training 9:0625 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint 18:1948 / 213  
Cow lake, day 2 dnf  
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) 13:4238 / 201  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 13:0654 / 226  
Cow lake intro (OCAD) 12:0626 / 139  
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) 19:0120 / 136  
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) 9:1316 / 128  
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) 13:155 / 124  
Vegetation dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 81:4225 / 146  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:4924 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 12:2228 / 134  
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) dnf  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 22:1555 / 191  
Dog track 3 24:5818 / 146  
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 24:2518 / 130  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 19:1934 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 24:1022 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:4634 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 75:0524 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 14:3514 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 10:5357 / 204  
Jax Panik Sprin 19:3011 / 116  
Vähäjärvi v2 11:4628 / 121  
AldenoCentre - Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night dnf  
Sprint 12:059 / 109  
Sprint  13:3419 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 41:1521 / 139  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 15:5223 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 15:5823 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 17:0028 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 36:1428 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 dnf  
World-cup Castle 34:0010 / 107  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long 69:4230 / 118  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 40:4025 / 107  
wOMAN RACE dnf  
(OCAD) Berga middle 22:2223 / 104  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 16:4946 / 169  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 20:4032 / 177  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 dnf  
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long dnf  
Rocad Cup E11 dnf  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 24:3843 / 169  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 16:4452 / 165  
Rocad Cup, E10 16:0150 / 143  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle 33:0843 / 137  
Rocad Cup, E9 24:3243 / 139  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint 19:0218 / 175  
Rocad Cup, E8 24:2843 / 138  
sprint city 11:5235 / 134  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 5:3050 / 187  
middle cup Kart 2 29:5729 / 100  
City sprint dnf  
WYK sprint 5:4347 / 151  
 24:5329 / 210  
 3dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint dnf  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint 14:2221 / 180  
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 20:5726 / 119  
Rocad Cup, E2 dnf  
ROCAD Test 25:5431 / 130  
Hofwald, Contours, Long dnf  
(OCAD)Surbridge middle dnf  
Mars Nightsprint 10:094 / 86  
Mars Sprint 1 14:1913 / 134  
Mars Longdistance 1 31:3219 / 73  
ski o spr midlle 19:191 / 131  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle 29:4828 / 159  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:4837 / 184  
The Square, Final dnf  
The Square, Track 4 dnf  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night dnf  
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 43:1655 / 163  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 12:4351 / 204  
 211:0545 / 282  
Hofwald, Nightsprint 12:5736 / 130  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle dnf  
Hofwald, Long 39:2934 / 116  
sprint test:) 8:1018 / 124  
Special New Year 2014 !!! dnf  
short3 16:4022 / 98  
spint 41:024 / 72  
Pink competition of death dnf  
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle dnf  
New Year 5 days E3 dnf  
New Year 5 days E2 18:2317 / 99  
New Year 5 days E1 20:4746 / 134  
Hofwald, Middle 2 24:4720 / 143  
Duuuuunes. 31:3428 / 149  
Hofwald, Middle 25:5628 / 154  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint 13:5921 / 185  
 213:178 / 237  
Bollnäs 3 days E3 33:268 / 84  
Bollnäs 3 days E2 25:384 / 111  
Bollnäs 3 days E1 18:4128 / 165  
fences dnf  
pences 20:5314 / 103  
Hofwald, Short 2 15:3529 / 156  
Island Open Day 2 17:3414 / 151  
Hofwald, Short 14:4853 / 172  
Hofwald, Model Event 6:4333 / 161  
 26:0513 / 207  
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle 25:5430 / 177  
 2dnf  
Island Open Day 1 19:124 / 65  
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 11:5636 / 228  
CFEB 13Q_3 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_2 dnf  
CFEB 13Q_1 25:5020 / 99  
smallworld_E3 30:1421 / 165  
smallworld_E2 20:1028 / 213  
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 48:3831 / 173  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 11:1149 / 207  
 210:3946 / 319  
smallworld 11:3422 / 226  
 211:0321 / 320  
cf trfning 2 cool dnf  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle dnf  
cf traning 23:0433 / 117  
[ULLA_HAU]Final dnf  
[WRE]Santavaara Middle 19:2229 / 190  
CFEB 13P_3 dnf  
CFEB 13P_2 dnf  
CFEB 13P_1 dnf  
ski o orsha dnf  
ski o tomsk 21:2538 / 128  
ski o RB2013 22:5422 / 130  
The Square, Track 3 13:4810 / 107  
ski o middle traning! 35:3649 / 108  
The Square, Track 2 dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long 26:4110 / 122  
The Square, Track 1 7:5730 / 157  
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night 13:4016 / 136  
ski o sprint! 22:1244 / 152  
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle 24:2933 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 89:3440 / 139  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 12:1677 / 195  
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle 24:1856 / 174  
Island Sprint 13:5431 / 143  
Newburyland dnf  
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint 10:3032 / 198  
AWSOME dnf  
Lavis Buona 17:2860 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 27:5741 / 179  
AldenoCentre 36:4815 / 163  
nignt zemlyanka 23:2320 / 99  
CFEB 13 O_1 15:1143 / 104  
NB E6 dnf  
NB E5 35:523 / 30  
NB E4 dnf  
NB E3 dnf  
Norwoodboroham Bluff E 2 dnf  
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 20:1716 / 101  
Labyrinthsprint 2 dnf  
The way to x-mas E 4 20:0614 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 3 25:3318 / 79  
The way to x-mas E 2 41:0411 / 72  
The way to x-mas E 1 48:3321 / 103  
Ravai Middle 26:2728 / 136  
Ravai dnf  
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
Labyrinth sprint 1 12:0036 / 147  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 dnf  
gothenbourg long 12:2827 / 110  
EKSJO NIGHT 24:1018 / 74  
EKSJO 3 23:4715 / 82  
EKSJO 2 dnf  
EKSJO 1 dnf  
remade-czech2 27:4443 / 201  
sprint 19:0513 / 116  
Flat Grid 11:0356 / 120  
EKSJO SMALAND 6 20:3017 / 67  
EKSJO SMALAND 5 24:4931 / 80  
EKSJO SMALAND 4 18:3724 / 104  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 18:1418 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 dnf  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 dnf  
FLORESTA TROPICAL 16:1613 / 120  
CFEB 13N_6 dnf  
CFEB 13N_5 30:5114 / 48  
CFEB 13N_4 31:3815 / 48  
CFEB 13N_3 29:4415 / 58  
CFEB 13N_2 dnf  
CFEB 13N_1 27:0438 / 93  
easy 9:4036 / 128  
tuefelskeller-E3 37:0738 / 145  
tuefelskeller 28:3365 / 190  
esay orantate 51:5340 / 96  
hee 20:4712 / 123  
remade-swedishmap 35:3741 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] 13:0930 / 150  
[OCAD] Halloween! 25:2513 / 197  
Night "sprint" 16:2357 / 145  
remade-czech 27:1777 / 166  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
remade SOW-E1 19:4538 / 176  
Noname reupload 26:3348 / 169  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint 18:5940 / 110  
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint 16:2265 / 188  
easy 46:5328 / 100  
orantate 13:5544 / 110  
"Shortdistance" 15:0980 / 189  
CFEB 13M_1 dnf  
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA dnf  
Ski-O Kazahstan dnf  
 216:1342 / 375  
 3dnf  
Vezzano Naran 17:5770 / 204  
Plitvice dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Facho, middle 25:55103 / 222  
paattinen-E1 33:3085 / 187  
saauraai-5 dnf  
°CFEB 13L_2 33:3221 / 83  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 21:4791 / 225  
Skidstugan[Short] 60:07117 / 164  
[OCAD] Vilhosc dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle 25:5480 / 234  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 35:5581 / 160  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 37:5935 / 190  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:3357 / 172  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] dnf  
[OCAD]Slätta final 18:1053 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 33:5637 / 132  
Rudininku poligonas Short 22:1640 / 71  
[OCAD]Slätta short 16:0466 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3122 / 171  
 2dnf  
SR O Meeting 3 17:5018 / 92  
SR O Meeting 1 19:3834 / 132  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] dnf  
longsprint 24:1112 / 55  
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) dnf  
East Rehobothtown River dnf  
[OCAD]No name yet... 18:3225 / 124  
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon 43:0649 / 146  
[OCAD]Herbouilly night dnf  
Miskiniskes NC 18:5117 / 136  
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks212:539 / 158  
 312:5412 / 158  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint dnf  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint 16:4758 / 208  
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 17:2223 / 125  
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint 12:5439 / 177  
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle dnf  
GS2013 CHARLIE 29:256 / 83  
GSmap2013 BRAVO 32:2618 / 88  
GSmap2013 ALFA 14:5617 / 137  
°CFEB 13D_6 19:2816 / 59  
°CFEB 13D_5 27:2619 / 50  
°CFEB 13D_4 dnf  
°CFEB 13D_3 17:573 / 70  
°CFEB 13D_2 23:065 / 61  
°CFEB 13D_1 dnf  
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint 8:193 / 122  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
park sprint 32:0424 / 66  
(Okad)field competition dnf  
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 23:1155 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. dnf  
Vezzano Naran SC 15:0038 / 149  
GSMN2013BRAVO 32:5915 / 56  
GSMN2013ALFA 16:4429 / 76  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 11:287 / 143  
GSRP2013P3 24:4824 / 69  
GSRP2013P2 22:2110 / 76  
GSRP2013P1 dnf  
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final 27:0242 / 154  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 11:252 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long dnf  
GSRP2013TEST 24:3115 / 75  
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle 31:0459 / 166  
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance dnf  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 12:3523 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 12:368 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 14:5657 / 194  
Vezzano Naran C dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint dnf  
Vezzano Naran 17:4368 / 185  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 32:5634 / 153  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 12:1551 / 198  
 211:4149 / 264  
°CFEB 13C_1b dnf  
°CFEB 13C_6 24:2225 / 62  
°CFEB 13C_5 30:449 / 52  
  29:0914 / 39  
°CFEB 13C_3 23:5813 / 47  
°CFEB 13C_2 33:0817 / 49  
°CFEB 13C_1 dnf  
[Quiaios] E1 - Long 49:5664 / 145  
Bordasee, Middle dnf  
Rand: Walkerburg 15:2551 / 118  
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test 8:2611 / 132  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night 34:1951 / 127  
Japan long 61:5213 / 67  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 29:1128 / 151  
Bordasee, Short 2 20:1357 / 154  
Bordasee, Short 20:0629 / 147  
2-days sprint 1 10:5510 / 139  
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Just a test 9:4122 / 139  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 18:2427 / 112  
[OCAD] BAli - Long 56:4952 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 28:4694 / 180  
Paparata 19:1322 / 105  
Blumau, Short 3 23:54108 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 29:2948 / 160  
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking 18:3151 / 214  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 28:1179 / 185  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 25:1018 / 204  
[OCAD]Finnbo 28:4734 / 108  
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 18:1426 / 156  
 218:1530 / 194  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 12:0226 / 178  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 27:1789 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 35:0957 / 160  
Sprint-cup E2 4:0211 / 123  
Sprint-Cup E1 14:3369 / 151  
Japan Long nigth dnf  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long dnf  
Dallapet Short Middle 28:3563 / 150  
[OCAD]BAli 8:4443 / 142  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 27:5150 / 209  
Dallapet Night Sprint 16:5238 / 142  
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint 11:5944 / 157  
 210:5931 / 185  
°CFEB 13B_4 dnf  
Lago Santo middle2 20:0110 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:3318 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 8:2118 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:0518 / 191  
Blumau, Middle 3 dnf  
Lago Santo 17:4137 / 158  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 14:2336 / 205  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 34:3153 / 181  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 77:0455 / 154  
Blumau, Short 2 dnf  
[OCAD]Storico 3 16:124 / 150  
Ski-O, Middle 23:0919 / 165  
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint 10:0514 / 183  
[OCAD]Finnbo short 23:1029 / 170  
Pipposprint 16:496 / 204  
[OCAD]Storico 2 19:0928 / 139  
 217:543 / 166  
[OCAD]Storico 17:282 / 193  
Blumau, Middle 2 33:4277 / 186  
LABY.land 2 12:1343 / 141  
LABY.land Sprint 12:0523 / 189  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 29:4054 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle 30:2545 / 213  
Volcano Land 17:1015 / 168  
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes 17:0318 / 126  
 216:404 / 176  
SKI-O WOC 2013 20:0631 / 142  
 2dnf  
 320:0131 / 175  
Geri vakarai CE course 3 34:2919 / 84  
Geri Vakarai CE course2 dnf  
Geri vakarai CE 20:1318 / 120  
[Fontainebleau] E6, long 78:3665 / 121  
Alol - Turist Base 22:1836 / 126  
 215:105 / 161  
ANAPA RACE 18:154 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 3 30:0739 / 134  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 27:5759 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E4, night 55:0968 / 112  
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night dnf  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 15:5065 / 201  
[OCAD]Källviken long 39:0750 / 129  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino 7500 96:1919 / 78  
[OCAD]TownAli 20:3161 / 166  
MTB-O Castelfiorentino dnf  
GSmap22013 18:1113 / 75  
  19:2122 / 69  
GSmap12013 16:0729 / 94  
°CFEB 13A_6 21:4111 / 54  
°CFEB 13A_5 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_4 dnf  
one leg wonder mtbo 18:0237 / 86  
 212:146 / 104  
MTB_O Castelnovo dnf  
Geri Vakarai E2 20:0172 / 119  
 2dnf  
Geri Vakarai C 23:1538 / 100  
°CFEB 13A_3 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_2 dnf  
°CFEB 13A_1 28:0120 / 74  
[OCAD]TownAli 22:1454 / 173  
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test 14:19113 / 147  
 28:3043 / 181  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle dnf  
Bergshamra sprint 10:5030 / 95  
[OCAD]Isac:s City dnf  
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E 22:3381 / 166  
Did you say Houses? dnf  
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint213:3420 / 113  
[OCAD] HOUSES city dnf  
[OCAD]HOUSES!! 22:3352 / 124  
 268:2082 / 143  
 324:2458 / 143  
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT213:576 / 119  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Blumau, Middle dnf  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long dnf  
Cold Marsh 3-Days E3 Sprint 17:1312 / 53  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E2 Middle 33:2221 / 47  
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint 21:5218 / 65  
Blumau, Short 22:2531 / 109  
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint 13:1042 / 133  
Houses and Water 38:1323 / 62  
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 2253:0814 / 39  
 3dnf  
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1225:2914 / 84  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 45:1894 / 139  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 20:1582 / 172  
 216:4156 / 215  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long dnf  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking dnf  
 212:5138 / 200  
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) 24:4481 / 144  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:4366 / 158  
short civezzano dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final dnf  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 22:5070 / 148  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night dnf  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle 28:249 / 52  
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle 33:5924 / 72  
Geri vakarai SE dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala IV dnf  
[Ocad] Porkkala III 47:4954 / 127  
(OCAD)Sorlampi N 22:4154 / 124  
Geri Vakarai East 23:2156 / 144  
(ocad)cityland sprint2 4:3616 / 116  
 24:155 / 156  
 34:132 / 156  
 44:144 / 156  
 54:132 / 156  
 64:2720 / 156  
(ocad)cityland Sprint. 2:501 / 137  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 42:515 / 202  
 52:481 / 202  
 62:515 / 202  
 72:492 / 202  
[OCAD] Porkkala II dnf  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 23:2192 / 214  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 20:4445 / 122  
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle 29:5050 / 140  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 412:4019 / 185  
 513:3540 / 185  
 613:0529 / 185  
 711:343 / 185  
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) 16:5245 / 97  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint dnf  
(OCAD)Bot Fiena 15:4050 / 101  
 2dnf  
 39:5619 / 121  
 410:2224 / 121  
 5dnf  
 68:406 / 121  
 78:314 / 121  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint dnf  
 218:49101 / 234  
EOC short 21:0473 / 134  
lugnet 21:4821 / 110  
[OCAD]Kottorp, Longlegs 36:3566 / 106  
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle 27:3222 / 73  
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint 15:1535 / 96  
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night 35:569 / 54  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 42:4163 / 144  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 27:2497 / 167  
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long dnf  
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle dnf  
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k 19:108 / 99  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 11:3458 / 184  
 211:3666 / 216  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle 28:2571 / 175  
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint 18:3978 / 208  
 217:0159 / 274  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 28:3467 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 12:1163 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 58:50108 / 169  
K dnf  
Corridor dnf  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 22:5396 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 33:4068 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 11:0264 / 119  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 52:5856 / 100  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 13:5176 / 148  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 19:3983 / 180  
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night 24:5343 / 124  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II dnf  
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short 28:0091 / 128  
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night dnf  
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint 15:3452 / 167  
Geri vakari NE 66:2996 / 130  
Karpheda, Sprint 24:17113 / 163  
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint 25:12115 / 190  
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long dnf  
Herbouilly Sprint 2 30:19114 / 164  
Grande Forret 42:43111 / 163  
Herbouilly dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E2 dnf  
Calbay 2-Days E1 48:0720 / 66  
Kinnekulle-Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Laantinkulma 40:05159 / 211  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint dnf  
Les étroitures-Middle 30:1381 / 160  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage dnf  
Schöckel, Middle 35:51109 / 183  
Arco dnf  
Everetthamb (night) dnf  
Venice Holey-Shit dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 dnf  
cheteau_de_montlosier dnf  
les étroitures 2 22:42119 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 31:50131 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint2dnf  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 32:5488 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint dnf  
Desert Cup E1/7 dnf  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog dnf  
Nittedal beginner 4:51111 / 126  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 24:39107 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 dnf  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 47:55118 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 76:27145 / 202  

All races shown. View recent races.