Catching Features



Sweden Olman

Country:Sweden
Club:Byasjöns OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:930
Races Created:2
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
GS2012 3 27:2773 / 131  
Birth 18:1498 / 192  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint 15:53108 / 223  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 17:01130 / 240  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope 13:2273 / 136  
sprint 14:1582 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:3843 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 dnf  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 15:55116 / 243  
STIBE SPRINT 2 17:4061 / 138  
stibe sprint 1 24:34106 / 204  
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham 43:0428 / 109  
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook 26:5836 / 100  
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E16 38:5887 / 189  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 17:1882 / 250  
Sprint 30:4845 / 137  
supersprint 17:3532 / 111  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro dnf  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 11:4057 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint 45:3272 / 198  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 21:44109 / 222  
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint2dnf  
 322:4182 / 278  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long dnf  
February Cup 1 of 3 47:3699 / 186  
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. 31:4965 / 148  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 25:2867 / 209  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 19:4575 / 184  
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 27:1639 / 126  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 24:08114 / 235  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 16:2897 / 240  
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 25:3489 / 240  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle dnf  
 227:4071 / 181  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 32:05111 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed dnf  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 27:40113 / 212  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Monte Amiata 25:4631 / 112  
Bradbury's Race 27:1496 / 188  
Åktatorpet Middle 23:2839 / 154  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill dnf  
 211:53120 / 308  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors 51:2676 / 172  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 26:08100 / 294  
 2dnf  
 329:49174 / 413  
Holt 27:47150 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 12:5148 / 202  
 212:0246 / 259  
 311:058 / 259  
 411:3830 / 259  
Kampersvik sprint 11:2573 / 240  
 29:1439 / 372  
 38:366 / 372  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 69:0121 / 372  
GMOK advent calendar race dnf  
Cansiglio by night 18:5274 / 129  
contour-o LONG dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:0064 / 144  
 24:5834 / 238  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 17:0765 / 199  
Rokke dnf  
Vorab-Challange 15:19114 / 253  
 214:22107 / 357  
 314:30117 / 357  
 4dnf  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 37:4970 / 147  
North Canobieton Township dnf  
Old rocad modified - 2 32:3577 / 177  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 12:0887 / 170  
 210:4563 / 228  
 310:114 / 228  
 410:1922 / 228  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) dnf  
Schiltwald2 36:3052 / 108  
Schiltwald dnf  
CekyPank Orienteering 34:2548 / 112  
Brünnelichrüz 39:0971 / 156  
quickmademap 26:4888 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 22:38138 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 17:46119 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 2 28:3090 / 170  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Middle 1 32:5981 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time 1:16107 / 162  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 23:3363 / 202  
norwegian o-holidays dnf  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 7:3575 / 238  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 35:3499 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill 69:2074 / 125  
Sprint (test dnf  
Night Sprint 30:0449 / 134  
Beach Puglia 27:15109 / 179  
Roraima Sprint 14:3763 / 163  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 32:4187 / 183  
Pilzwald 3 dnf  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
Herbouilly 46:34122 / 242  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 18:553 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 11:306 / 186  
Kahil's Rocks n7 dnf  
Forest Sprint 15:443 / 152  
(ocad) AABB Night 19:598 / 115  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 35:1784 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 14:175 / 187  
Magnus cup Sprint 17:5230 / 207  
 218:2880 / 267  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
Sprint 25:0728 / 215  
Russia Style 47:3683 / 142  
Martins løype 19:0848 / 155  
Fantasycourse 12:05103 / 216  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 38:0799 / 191  
SlumpSprint 18:1475 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 24:05126 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle dnf  
Henriksaasen supersprint dnf  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 53:27165 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint 20:35114 / 324  
Marvins løybe 23:47138 / 216  
sennoi 1 29:01131 / 194  
map dnf  
world cup... 36:4240 / 143  
col de .... 33:3555 / 147  
course en auvergne 40:4968 / 157  
Train your brain 2 26:29131 / 198  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 27:3987 / 167  
City Sprint 20:1412 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 17:3283 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:4045 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:2430 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 41:0148 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 54:2335 / 95  
WOC_03 long 53:0230 / 144  
°Loxocephalus dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night 40:2662 / 126  
Holmvassnatten 3 27:2680 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 34:37128 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 18:11108 / 252  
Buraunet 33:1960 / 154  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 64:0695 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 86:2093 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 51:0861 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 29:08118 / 217  
t 25:3669 / 162  
  27:0452 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) 38:39149 / 278  
Herbernheia 2011 dnf  
Brignoles 03 34:54126 / 293  
SprintPastu 17:0952 / 178  
Sprint 25:3965 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 35:51100 / 243  
Long sprint dnf  
Pijnven Noord 56:03100 / 193  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 7:5924 / 204  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:579 / 163  
x/z 32:0044 / 124  
Swiss O Week - E1 39:37133 / 251  
Spring Cup CF Day 15:2254 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 18:40104 / 228  
Tallberget Ski-O 37:44102 / 252  
Herbernheia Cahllange 20:46131 / 244  
Dorr 9 - PortU dnf  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 32:20110 / 234  
WW Sprint 27:4059 / 141  
Micro O 17:5199 / 190  
Slope run [OCAD] 29:2163 / 188  
Door 2 - Valey 49:3667 / 131  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 22:1259 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla 35:2483 / 155  
Fugletjernsmyra 2.7 km 27:5848 / 130  
The Slump - Middle 43:0954 / 149  
Maraetotara - Sprint 28:22140 / 223  
Maraetotara - Long 52:0035 / 124  
Fantasy course 34:2956 / 122  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 46:0966 / 118  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 12:1743 / 176  
night dnf  
Downhill sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
sprint 9:1523 / 164  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
Funky 15:0156 / 99  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde 27:0556 / 190  
Sierra del Molino 29:2666 / 148  
PastCourse 29:3760 / 113  
SprintPastu.2 34:4064 / 117  
SprintPastu 31:2758 / 141  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 26:1468 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:2942 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean 21:5620 / 96  
Pastur 24:0943 / 111  
vallinas mountain sprint 38:3361 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 16:2687 / 206  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 37:5980 / 158  
nuit 2:2886 / 107  
 21:1451 / 177  
sprint 8:4115 / 118  
ormen 12:0021 / 100  
sweet comp. prolog dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle dnf  
Map 16:3885 / 167  
 216:1885 / 201  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day dnf  
kikirace sprint2 23:3250 / 122  
kikirace sprint 27:1160 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog dnf  
[Pure and Fast] - middle dnf  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 19:0825 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 30:0866 / 168  
sprint... 17:5049 / 169  
Sprint2 21:0964 / 112  
Sprint 22:3174 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 2:14145 / 172  
race! 29:3262 / 160  
crazyisland dnf  
Forest sprint 2 20:5963 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 45:3378 / 184  
Forest sprint 19:5984 / 221  
Map 15:3542 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 31:4229 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long 65:06109 / 231  
Sprintn 16:4995 / 160  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:5370 / 149  
Sippola 38:57108 / 210  
Øya 2 9:5451 / 123  
Longsprint dnf  
the cool map dnf  
Øya 8:52109 / 178  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 25:4498 / 200  
long sprint 28:1847 / 93  
Middle 30:0579 / 94  
map 2 28:1413 / 70  
Arctic fall middle 44:2984 / 155  
Sprint 20:1747 / 119  
FridayCOMP Prologue 15:1090 / 206  
sprint night dnf  
Circles 12:3273 / 178  
Sprint under the glacier 24:23109 / 177  
On the roof 10:0938 / 123  
123 middle 21:2529 / 96  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 6:45103 / 183  
Middle 20:4063 / 127  
[OCAD] Marchrace 20:06131 / 215  
Sprint map 21:2194 / 204  
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 dnf  
The middle 46:0248 / 88  
Sprint 14:03119 / 205  
Faskally 40:5536 / 80  
Sprint in Kunming 10:2729 / 74  
Kunming. dnf  
Sprint in Brindisi 17:0527 / 76  
Sprint Ingalunda City. 13:4924 / 112  
Sprint. Sinte Mette. 19:0636 / 75  
Good Old Sinte Mette 22:3122 / 76  
sprint précision 1/2 dnf  
Fantasy map 29:5334 / 80  
orient show por jean 7:3831 / 82  
Sprint tournois VSO 8:5588 / 148  
Tournois VSO 35:1442 / 85  
Moyen tournois VSO 52:1120 / 68  
Longue tournois VSO 88:1130 / 61  
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 18:1758 / 108  
Middle distance 29:1754 / 101  
Apartment race 23:51111 / 212  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint 16:5279 / 169  
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle dnf  
Céléon dnf  
BRÅSTORP CONTEST dnf  
Lac Mariet VI 35:5561 / 139  
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 26:1569 / 122  
Quick sprint :q 23:0480 / 141  
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 62:1229 / 86  
[Ocad] Nynäs middle 23:1093 / 178  
Nordic middle distance 57:0812 / 57  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe dnf  
Short sprint 10:2364 / 118  
[OCAD] Sprinta 9:4248 / 150  
A middle race dnf  
New random map dnf  
Random sprint 17:1469 / 116  
long random to the VSO dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Night dnf  
Ojer 2.0 Middle 45:4656 / 165  
VSO (the real) 28:4224 / 72  
VSO 15:5416 / 96  
Gölen- Prologue dnf  
course nono technique spéciale dnf  
con. dnf  
Sajaia 45:0360 / 111  
Ocad bute echelle courte 16:1049 / 93  
Lac Mariet V dnf  
sprint in Autrans to Noé 16:3325 / 87  
  17:0039 / 141  
Random Sprint 2 10:3267 / 142  
Ojer Middle 29:1178 / 167  
Husvad 35:2360 / 97  
Sprint 9:1763 / 128  
Rassonwood 14:4067 / 134  
1er essais OCAD pour VSO 13:3330 / 118  
Random Sprint 6:4066 / 165  
uyuukaka 13:5029 / 112  
Aldeno Sprint dnf  
course sur chemin pour jean 30:0936 / 85  
Ocad Stubbmodalen dnf  
VSO dnf  
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill dnf  
Weekend-Sprint dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 4 32:3343 / 113  
Neaton-Islands day 3 31:3172 / 104  
Night! focus 22:0340 / 88  
sprint! focus 23:1853 / 121  
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle 50:3362 / 161  
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long 86:3565 / 120  
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night 44:3461 / 124  
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle 30:1166 / 174  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint 26:30102 / 214  
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night 86:3768 / 117  
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long 83:3478 / 162  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 20:0672 / 227  
Ocad Stubbmodalen 20:5074 / 142  
Ocad Selbuskogen 27:0590 / 148  
middle! focus 56:3087 / 125  
[Fantasy] Junne E2 dnf  
Neaton-Islands day 2 9:5069 / 149  
Idre Vinter Comp 25:3247 / 183  
[Fantasy] Junne E1 52:09104 / 161  
Aldeno 21:0116 / 112  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 17:4375 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 15:4375 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 11:2850 / 245  
Neaton-Islands day 1 20:5691 / 169  
Oshow 14:1775 / 128  
jole 24:0921 / 96  
Sekotsuji 31:0748 / 133  
Butlerwick day 3 21:4077 / 113  
Butlerwick day 2 23:3153 / 104  
Lac Mariet III dnf  
[OCAD] Kjölen 26:0054 / 239  
Lac Mariet II 42:3391 / 173  
Lac Mariet [ocad] 17:03130 / 249  
Butlerwick day 1 13:3647 / 125  
[OCAD] Saskatchewan dnf  
Cronwoodhills 31:3456 / 139  
Race! 42:5019 / 78  
Middle night 36:1563 / 113  
West Holliston 39:3354 / 99  
Smiley-Map 17:0836 / 82  
  dnf  
Northern Miltonwoods dnf  
Central Fenwoodtowne 30:3317 / 115  
pour bubu 15:4561 / 145  
Hamp 24:3767 / 142  
Pour le vso dnf  
-- 55:5332 / 63  
Home Run 25:2178 / 165  
no name 9:5889 / 123  
Hydrozetes 34:1826 / 57  
Bothrioplana 40:1522 / 60  
Polyphemus dnf  
Opistomum 32:3126 / 75  
Platycola 24:2143 / 115  
W Summit 19:1922 / 98  
[no name] 23:1839 / 81  
4.9 km... 24:1436 / 73  
r 25:187 / 73  
p_L 21:578 / 72  
oshow 22:3644 / 93  
Aktatorpet 50:5253 / 79  
Col_du_Marchairuz 35:1543 / 161  
my garden 18:4419 / 99  
oooo 7:4835 / 119  
hhh dnf  
jkfuk dnf  
Random Long dnf  
Labyrinth dnf  
 232:0771 / 142  
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km 28:5458 / 179  
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km 23:1658 / 185  
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km 13:29112 / 265  
WOC_03 Middle dnf  
Asaklitt E 3 NIGHT 56:2334 / 100  
Alstad - Bodø 27:2433 / 144  
Lago Santo - E1 13:5052 / 167  
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT 44:4470 / 135  
[ocd] Homysud 2 dnf  
Lago Santo - Prologue 25:25120 / 214  
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT 19:4976 / 168  
afa 13:0651 / 122  
tttt 14:2780 / 122  
for fun. 14:2773 / 140  
Lutherfield 12:29110 / 143  
mountainous run 19:1227 / 115  
Hopbyn 2224:2535 / 169  
 324:4145 / 169  
Orient Show 22:48107 / 197  
Swaziland 19:5931 / 154  
Random Sprint 22:2961 / 200  
Reykjavik 18:2270 / 162  
Grønholtvang (DEN) 22:1663 / 139  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago 39:4979 / 155  
nice 22:4653 / 99  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata 83:5193 / 164  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo 36:32120 / 233  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano 59:3673 / 187  
Hopbyn2dnf  
 322:2714 / 110  
Liponeura 7:4246 / 93  
Dreissena dnf  
Gyraulus 17:3842 / 90  
Omphiscola 38:0527 / 70  
Random Short 44:0154 / 123  
klurig night 29:3922 / 66  
A lovely night 35:4723 / 82  
A lovely Sprint 17:1755 / 191  
klurig sprint 18:5937 / 112  
Klurig middle dnf  
A lovely middle dnf  
Uppland Bonus Night 29:1529 / 80  
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle 23:4865 / 149  
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint 19:3982 / 171  
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle 31:1122 / 67  
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint 24:2326 / 108  
fast and green Sprint dnf  
Fast and green middle dnf  
Klurig Bonus 18:4871 / 140  
Klurig E5 short Night 31:3248 / 75  
Klurig E4 Night 37:1924 / 67  
Klurig E3 middle 21:2973 / 141  
Klurig E2 Forest sprint 20:55120 / 195  
Klurig E1 26:5153 / 131  
go hard or go home! dnf  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 5 Bosco Ragabo dnf  
CoastRace -day2 Sprint dnf  
CoastRace -day1 Night 45:3947 / 93  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze 34:1840 / 140  
Sprint cup final 18:4441 / 109  
Sprint cup 2 12:1034 / 132  
Sprint cup 1 18:5582 / 150  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame 71:2545 / 154  
[OCAD] Highland night 2 40:0541 / 101  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata 34:3144 / 155  
Ice short 10:4346 / 168  
Middle 30:4527 / 111  
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice 81:0364 / 192  
Ice Sprint 10:3736 / 143  
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO 26:45153 / 258  
Sprint dnf  
  12:4560 / 157  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 26:0872 / 172  
4,6k 55:5822 / 50  
Sprint 23:3029 / 74  
Middle distance 44:117 / 40  
Middle 50:1425 / 59  
[OCAD] Highland night dnf  
CANDYWOOD SkiO 25:3540 / 91  
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 20:4484 / 174  
[Ultima] Pavia Leste dnf  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 45:3368 / 110  
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 40:1139 / 86  
Manual Effort 75:1418 / 47  
easy middle 28:1841 / 93  
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus dnf  
sprint departage courreurs 7:1364 / 125  
tournois vso 4 29:4128 / 61  
tournois vso 3 33:0132 / 63  
serie longue 2 tournois vso 18:2932 / 96  
serie longue tournois VSO 20:4955 / 93  
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final 45:5857 / 196  
Sprint from 2-days 22:1240 / 119  
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] 28:0838 / 128  
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle 28:2779 / 181  
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog 17:3395 / 241  
(Ocad)2-days Night 39:4115 / 53  
(OCAD)2-days Middle 40:4337 / 113  
super course pour le vso 30:5317 / 88  
(ocad)norr shortlong 33:1130 / 83  
(OCAD)lillanorr middle 61:3044 / 83  
Lovely Area Long dnf  
Lovely Area Model 15:5792 / 157  
bedrich cup last stage dnf  
bedrich cup no2 17:0431 / 95  
Automatic Puppy dnf  
bedrich cup 19:3545 / 87  
pour le vso de merl 10:5965 / 153  
(OCAD)norr-long 35:3832 / 96  
  37:2538 / 98  
(OCAD)norr-middle 27:2388 / 156  
My first 15:5853 / 116  
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night 34:0683 / 135  
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 dnf  
PastuStaRosa_Middle 29:2464 / 113  
PasturSprint 19:1594 / 150  
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] 18:25123 / 233  
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 29:5849 / 103  
Middle 26:29111 / 171  
Shawmutboro 25:2642 / 100  
Alstad - Long Sprint 29:0142 / 129  
Blackwood North dnf  
Fårup Skov sprint221:27124 / 209  
Pour jean 1 13:3447 / 140  
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell 32:2039 / 180  
HAHAHA 0:031 / 112  
1.6k Short 17:53136 / 233  
SchoolSprint 18:4482 / 190  
desert desert 2 21:5776 / 163  
hahahahah 5:30121 / 183  
 24:3145 / 371  
 34:41175 / 371  
Bot Fiena 2003 2 22:27104 / 190  
Bot Fiena 2003 58:5867 / 162  
Pleurotaenium dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 14:59136 / 213  
[ocad] äktatorpet 17:27103 / 245  
Hallo dnf  
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night 35:1492 / 199  
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint 22:18124 / 221  
Desert Desert 22:25105 / 165  
Chiswickville Flats 2 16:50137 / 183  
Chiswickville Flats 1 12:0231 / 176  
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway 15:06139 / 195  
Southern Graftonberg Park 25:3739 / 95  
Sprint.... 18:3980 / 163  
Old Dogtown-West 13:0847 / 160  
West Mire dnf  
Mt. High 9:0966 / 138  
[] Sprint 13:2069 / 185  
Night Sprintrace 12:2143 / 130  
Furuboda Sprint 32:2062 / 136  
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue 17:41114 / 203  
kikirace 1 23:1073 / 107  
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk 20:3994 / 201  
Minisprint 7:17100 / 235  
Prologue short 13:4495 / 253  
Granlia 27:2683 / 185  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 25:10139 / 210  
[ocad] Las Tuerces II dnf  
SuperSprint dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro 11:44169 / 248  
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night 20:0036 / 133  
day20 22:5634 / 53  
day16 10:2938 / 71  
day15 15:1517 / 56  
day14 49:4212 / 43  
day11 24:3820 / 46  
day10 16:4928 / 56  
day9 10:4338 / 67  
day8 dnf  
day7 15:3817 / 55  
day6 3:3911 / 87  
day4 13:5519 / 65  
day3 dnf  
day2 13:4416 / 96  
The 20day day1 10:4118 / 130  
[Random] Middle dnf  
Classic 22:2422 / 123  
Binneberg Prologue 24:00158 / 295  
 220:05149 / 386  
fat bird 19:3640 / 118  
RandomCreated ~ Sprint 15:08132 / 283  
prologue 22:0051 / 113  
2.2k (Random) 22:0468 / 157  
Creag Mhic Preview 9:18130 / 228  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k 16:3079 / 195  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 20:58111 / 240  
Fast Sprint dnf  
 24:41207 / 355  
 33:40144 / 355  
Old Bostonham Purchase 25:3693 / 173  
Maki A 30:53112 / 180  
Sprint (random) 16:20104 / 177  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 15:0476 / 194  
[OCAD] Pyxidiella dnf  
[OCAD] Cladophora 32:4511 / 95  
Mezparks 23:4159 / 113  
Kauppi Sprint dnf  
Kaleva Church Park O 2 17:57116 / 250  
 213:3236 / 331  
Bardeiras A 15:3089 / 171  
Lakaliini B 25:2686 / 169  
Lakaliini A 17:35105 / 217  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 14:18101 / 206  
 2dnf  
 310:3526 / 296  
Världens bästa bana 20:1037 / 92  
den roligaste banan 11:2560 / 97  
987654321fdfdfd 20:0061 / 91  
testtävling 15:0184 / 116  
Stavsjø Sprint 17:29121 / 260  
Teggs Nose 35:1652 / 85  
Yatzy 1 20:28147 / 264  
ski-o map 26:0672 / 150  
Ardnaskie-Sprint dnf  
Kleven dnf  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) dnf  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 40:4062 / 191  
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 20:0889 / 264  
Zudoku 1 24:15146 / 258  
Palm island 19:0797 / 192  
Massey University E1 18:544 / 201  
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 26:0759 / 106  
SpringCupCF Day 41:23108 / 248  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 18:2511 / 152  
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 17:1059 / 157  
 215:1040 / 209  
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 20:0935 / 138  
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 31:4471 / 146  
Götzenbach 26:5235 / 91  
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial 73:5332 / 82  
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE 23:24128 / 225  
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k 17:0084 / 185  
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle 45:3090 / 197  
Figueira II 38:0367 / 102  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 30:33102 / 155  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 dnf  
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle 27:42145 / 209  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 36:4798 / 200  
Grimeton skog 21:4978 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 24:5072 / 177  
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh dnf  
[OCAD] Venezia IV 51:2893 / 174  
La Verne - S 15:1581 / 182  
La Verne - NW 27:06118 / 188  
La Verne - NE 21:27104 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint dnf  
NSKSOK Opening dnf  
Aantekkin 25:5741 / 168  
Schönhardt 24:24103 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 22:55110 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 39:3671 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 83:47114 / 198  
[SOK]Veafoss 33:33101 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 28:1460 / 185  
[OCAD] Venezia III dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 39:51151 / 262  
Färskesjön Warm-up 22:4076 / 163  
Fast Track 11:0839 / 115  
gfds dnf  
villasel urban dnf  
_____ 7:5725 / 94  
Green curves - fast dnf  
Aisus III 16:2181 / 166  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint 25:19147 / 275  
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg 8:5535 / 109  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 37:1964 / 203  
[OCAD] Venezia II 44:3267 / 157  
Aisus 33:3869 / 142  
orange course 18:2041 / 69  
Paradiso 1 33:01104 / 178  
the pink course O_o 22:1042 / 99  
Open map =] 30:3650 / 103  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint dnf  
Utmaning 31:0743 / 76  
Labyrintbanan 2:2849 / 149  
UnPit3 13:1410 / 155  
O P 6-days day 1 dnf  
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 dnf  
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 11:2160 / 218  
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen dnf  
2.3K Open steep remix 26:3146 / 118  
[Fantasy] Tuula 55:31123 / 176  
(OCAD) Skien OK, Trening 52:1128 / 61  
My region - Dzerzhinsk 35:1879 / 140  
fgh dnf  
Chestnut Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] 29:25109 / 208  
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] dnf  
smålandsfighten 16:4538 / 127  
[World Cup] Knottingly 58:23116 / 215  
star 35:5647 / 72  
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] 77:3486 / 137  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 22:48126 / 238  
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] 25:28139 / 213  
[World Cup] Jerash (public) 31:2354 / 163  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 35:37127 / 207  
[MC2009] Jerash226:0096 / 225  
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper 34:13105 / 179  
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo 69:3094 / 171  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands 41:0394 / 167  
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 dnf  
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen 17:28119 / 253  
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid 44:30119 / 214  
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle 27:1987 / 170  
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N 19:07121 / 242  
Fantasy-O 20:528 / 117  
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night 21:4975 / 152  
Castle 15:183 / 162  
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km 28:54101 / 204  
Carrera 5 22:4244 / 105  
Carrera 2.1 12:1427 / 92  
Carrera 4 1:492 / 102  
Carrera 3 15:254 / 83  
Carrera 2 12:1810 / 67  
  12:4213 / 96  
Carrera 1 13:223 / 141  
Mont Faron W 27:053 / 110  
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT dnf  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill dnf  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 21:2075 / 161  
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 33:13102 / 179  
Open Cup 3 dnf  
Open-Cup 2 12:1916 / 180  
Open-Cup 1 9:223 / 178  
Let Me Win 14:244 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 13:1933 / 98  
Mini Forest 7:462 / 174  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 47:3463 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile 75:3294 / 182  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 25:37116 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein dnf  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 34:57150 / 265  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene dnf  
 216:3571 / 140  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 54:3759 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 38:53152 / 291  
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog 16:0284 / 149  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 2 43:5842 / 78  
[ROCAD] Skinnheisætra night 55:2655 / 86  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 44:4958 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 66:10111 / 174  
Glbal Warming 25:07106 / 214  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km 32:55117 / 191  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km 25:34108 / 251  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre 48:0295 / 157  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE 49:5788 / 160  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
SUPER Sprint 5:0292 / 124  
 23:5751 / 162  
downhill 35:51115 / 140  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 3 8:0172 / 172  
 2dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 2 9:44105 / 169  
 211:23147 / 206  
 3dnf  
2008 M16 Middle Italian Champs 1 10:34103 / 192  
 29:0474 / 234  
(OCAD)Mount Kooyoonaro 27:1074 / 128  
NEW RANDOM SERIES 29:5489 / 167  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SE 22:52145 / 266  
the green area dnf  
Night Sprint 21:3237 / 81  
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 35:25106 / 246  
[TPR] Easy Long 27:3632 / 66  
[TPR] Easy Middle 21:1949 / 94  
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint 10:3895 / 149  
 29:2561 / 188  
Englewood 3-1 dnf  
San Giovanni again 22:09138 / 195  
[ROCAD] Rassetasslia Nightsprint 15:0871 / 115  
[ROCAD] Rassetasshaugen Short 17:0454 / 153  
high open race 35:2085 / 108  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] NEW tripple-map-mix dnf  
[OCAD] Rensåsen super sprint 23:10132 / 216  
[OCAD] tripple-map-mix 58:2761 / 109  
Micro-O Tour 1 dnf  
 211:5881 / 212  
[ROCAD] Sioberg 1.4 34:1783 / 119  
Sky city E dnf  
sprint 14:0260 / 153  
another one.. dnf  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Culbin Middle1 43:44126 / 212  
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Norlida Middle 22:3184 / 235  
CF Long 61:4753 / 79  
Random 0.8k 4c 16:2071 / 147  
 2dnf  
F-rocad 22:1797 / 205  
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.7 km dnf  
Cupa Sorin 1 23:2864 / 117  
en bana 12:1122 / 69  
 212:2335 / 80  
Bokskoen 20:5683 / 129  
emilbanan 12:0314 / 69  
emils superbana 21:2282 / 101  
 212:2926 / 114  
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV dnf  
Talvapaa II (night) 24:0696 / 163  
Talvapaa I 18:36170 / 256  
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM 35:19212 / 331  
virendra 19:0274 / 118  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 3 18:3970 / 108  
Miini Maaapi cup / day 1 45:5582 / 150  
[ROCAD] Former training map 26:49148 / 213  
qxzyw dnf  
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 40:10199 / 277  
Forest Sprint 25:2295 / 200  
craig's awesome course 2 7:1066 / 147  
craig awsome course day 1 13:1668 / 116  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
The tenth (10) one of eleven 2:1736 / 116  
The ninth (9) one of eleven 8:0857 / 91  
Snapphanefejden 18:34165 / 235  
 216:39165 / 276  
 313:2376 / 276  
Italian Sprint Champs 25:28144 / 221  
NSB-sprinten 31:27148 / 220  
Old Greycliff Champs [BEGINNER} 30:37134 / 176  
Old Greycliff Champs [ELITE] 66:2782 / 146  
Bousieyas 48:14115 / 190  
MICRO dnf  
Water Town Sprint 23:4173 / 144  
Test and Comment 11:1656 / 140  
[OCAD] skogshem 1 47:5597 / 190  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 50:56127 / 294  
Dunas de Maspalomas 3 26:1260 / 99  
Monte Bernadia 1 dnf  
elit competition 20:1792 / 122  
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint dnf  
Muddenholt 17:0838 / 117  
The fourth one of eleven 1:3418 / 108  
The third one of eleven dnf  
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final 44:35131 / 211  
Tuchkovo 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Dunas de Maspalomas 2 25:09111 / 161  
Dunas de Maspalomas 24:1974 / 151  
The second one of eleven 2:39117 / 125  
 20:446 / 157  
The first one of eleven dnf  
 2dnf  
Map from italy 52:2127 / 84  
vetlandas 3-dagars 14:2859 / 78  
X3MLØYPA 16:4786 / 143  
Steinbruch INTRO 6:2570 / 151  
vetlanda medel 20:0040 / 138  
vetlanda sprinten 22:0558 / 123  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 45:09148 / 266  
Cupa Barladului 1 dnf  
 227:5985 / 139  
 321:0216 / 139  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 2 25:34122 / 211  
[OCAD] Albogasprinten 18:17138 / 253  
 217:30144 / 314  
 3dnf  
Närke Night dnf  
 2dnf  
Haukilampi SkiO 2009 40:3081 / 142  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint 43:26133 / 244  
S3D Final 26:1270 / 136  
just for fun dnf  
Cupa Cronos Park Teatru Barlad 20:2375 / 126  
Cronos Barlad Park Teatru 27:3498 / 138  
NAM dnf  
Fenwoodford Lake 34:1345 / 90  
NAS dnf  
 217:2463 / 139  
January 1 dnf  
S3D Day 1 - Sprint dnf  
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! 29:5360 / 121  
Cupa CRONOS Barlad 1 24:5846 / 129  
Downhill Italy 1 dnf  
 222:16114 / 222  
Four Seasons - Spring 26:5973 / 202  
[OCAD] Liersprinten 19:26149 / 229  
A lots of controls dnf  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 51:33123 / 221  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen 41:53128 / 210  
[OCAD]Garp intro 23:38159 / 209  
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue 10:20124 / 186  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 27:0192 / 152  
EASY ORIENTEERING 7:0657 / 152  
[OCAD]The Närke double 2 dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 26:25132 / 276  
Lichfizlford Day 1 race 00 dnf  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.5 32:46123 / 157  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 2.0 33:13159 / 185  
[OCAD] Tallbacken 1.3 23:02208 / 252  
 214:02183 / 330  
 312:01112 / 330  
[OCAD] Studenterhytta-Stykket 47:1660 / 102  
OCAD-winter sprint prolog 17:32140 / 196  
Henriksaasen 19:4383 / 143  
 2dnf  
Mt. Laurie Winter-O Preview 23:04163 / 236  
Sprint in a open area (Night) dnf  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 26:51154 / 243  
(O-Ringen 2009) Christmas dnf  
[OCAD] Turkey_Sprint-1 27:43123 / 284  
The Shining - The Overlook Hotel dnf  
Highland Sprint 57 29:2650 / 94  
Short Winter Contour-O [1.4k] dnf  
[OCAD] Häggum, Sprint2dnf  
Piltorpet2dnf  
 312:4552 / 148  
Pontevedra Sprint 59:1780 / 106  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 2250:07178 / 312  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft2 32:11113 / 140  
[OCAD] Ånnaboda2 Sprint 33:27182 / 244  
[OCAD]Ogan Ski-O Short dnf  
 217:13163 / 284  
[RANDOM] Sprint Mt. Kenrickwick dnf  
Sprint227:4478 / 175  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 2252:35262 / 375  
RANDOM SPRINT 55:3868 / 95  
 2dnf  
Serpentinemassacretunting 20:5190 / 138  
MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft1 36:12137 / 216  
Sprint easy 62dnf  
 312:5985 / 149  
[ROCAD] Luxembourg2dnf  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL2dnf  
[OCAD] Volvic II2dnf  
Sprint easy25:53172 / 215  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint29:0923 / 256  

All races shown. View recent races.