Catching Features

(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO

Open:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 13 2010
Map:/RACE 1 Sgonico.8/events/Stage 1 CFITA/day1/Course0.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:CF-Italy-Tour starts in Slovenja but after 50m you will enter in Italy. Easy Sprint to get used to my map making in Sgonico/Zgonik enjoy and comment
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (48 votes)

Results

237 official (+74 reruns) 22 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:45  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:55  
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:57  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:58  
5. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 15:00  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:04  
7. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:05  
8. Korik Ukraine 15:21  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:27  *****
10. Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:28  
11. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:29  
12. OBT France KLS 15:31  *****
13. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 15:33  
13. Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:33  *****
15. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:40  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 15:40  *****
17. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:41  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:41  
19. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:42  
20. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:43  
20. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 15:43  
22. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:45  
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 15:45  
24. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:47  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:51  
26. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 15:52  
26. ^ Seychelles ^^ 15:52  
28. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:54  *****
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:57  
30. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:01  
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:09  
31. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 16:09  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:10  
34. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:11  
35. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:17  
35. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 16:17  *****
37. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:20  
38. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 16:22  
39. stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned 16:23  
40. test2 (2) East Timor test2 16:24  
41. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:26  *****
42. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 16:27  
43. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:29  
44. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 16:34  
45. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:35  
45. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:35  *****
45. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:35  
48. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:42  *****
49. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:45  *****
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:48  
51. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:50  *****
51. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:50  *****
51. sas Norway n/a 16:50  *****
54. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 16:51  
54. AlanP (16) France Annecy SO 16:51  
56. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:52  
57. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 16:54  
58. Trying (3) Sweden 16:58  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:02  
60. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:04  
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:07  
62. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:08  
63. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:09  
63. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:09  
65. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 17:12  
66. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:15  
67. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:18  
68. wejo Sweden Småland 17:20  *****
69. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:23  *****
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:23  
71. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:27  
72. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:30  
73. Tom Italy NTNUI 17:31  *****
74. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:34  
75. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 17:36  *****
75. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 17:36  
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:37  
78. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:44  
79. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:50  
80. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 17:51  
81. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:55  
82. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 18:00  
83. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 18:03  
84. Heggo Sweden OL4 18:05  *****
85. ais United Kingdom syo 18:09  
86. AlanP (14) France Annecy SO 18:10  
87. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 18:11  
88. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:12  *****
88. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 18:12  *****
90. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:13  *****
91. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:14  
92. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 18:17  
93. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:21  
94. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
94. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:23  
96. jeb France VSO 18:24  *****
97. SV Finland VaHa 18:35  
98. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 18:36  
99. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 18:38  
100. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 18:42  
101. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:45  
102. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:48  
103. sparven Sweden IKHP 18:49  
103. offa Sweden Tuna 18:49  
103. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:49  
106. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:52  
107. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:55  *****
107. fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero 18:55  
109. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:56  
110. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 18:57  
111. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:58  
111. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:58  *****
111. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:58  
114. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 19:00  
115. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:04  *****
116. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 19:06  
117. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:14  *****
118. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:23  
119. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:26  
120. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:31  
121. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:32  *****
121. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:32  
123. yann France EMHM 19:35  
124. AlanP (13) France Annecy SO 19:39  
125. mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK 19:41  
125. AlanP (8) France Annecy SO 19:41  
127. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 19:44  
128. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:02  
129. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 20:04  
130. AlanP (7) France Annecy SO 20:05  
131. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:09  
131. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 20:09  
133. Coti Spain COMCU 20:10  
134. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:12  
135. go straight Austria OCFF 20:15  
136. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 20:16  *****
137. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:17  
138. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 20:23  *****
139. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:24  
140. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:47  
141. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 21:01  
142. Rejler Denmark SOK 21:03  
143. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 21:33  
144. Charlie the Unicorn Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:34  
145. Hjojo (2) Sweden OL4 21:37  
146. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 21:43  
147. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:45  
148. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 21:51  
149. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:58  
150. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 21:59  
151. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 22:02  
152. Sugvaldsen (2) Norway Nydalens SK 22:07  
153. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:09  
154. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:22  
154. AlanP (6) France Annecy SO 22:22  
156. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:23  
157. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 22:24  
157. Steph Clement-Agoni (2) France TSO 22:24  
159. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 22:25  
160. Affro (2) Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:30  
161. stampfo (3) Italy brauch i ned 22:44  
162. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 22:51  
163. Wasted Sweden IFK 22:54  *****
164. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:58  
165. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 23:04  *****
166. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:06  
167. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 23:08  
168. JH Finland MS Parma 23:15  
169. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:19  
169. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 23:19  
171. AlanP (5) France Annecy SO 23:20  
172. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:36  
173. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:47  
174. Tof France Annecy SO 23:54  *****
175. Klfr (2) Sweden 24:10  
176. Flynn New Zealand North West 24:13  
177. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:15  
178. andersson (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 24:23  
179. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 24:45  
180. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:01  
181. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 25:12  
182. gvtoukc France TSN 25:40  *****
183. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 25:43  
184. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:58  
185. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 26:00  
186. jean France VSO 26:12  
187. gab (3) France vhso 26:14  
188. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 26:19  
188. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:19  
190. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 26:25  
191. AlanP (4) France Annecy SO 26:31  
192. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:45  
193. gab France vhso 26:53  
194. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:29  *****
195. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 27:32  *****
196. Masken Sweden OK Linné 27:42  *****
197. querem France orientalp 28:12  *****
198. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 29:06  
199. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 29:09  
200. wuuschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 29:10  
201. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 29:13  
202. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:26  
203. Slavka Ukraine 29:37  
204. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 30:23  *****
205. AlanP (2) France Annecy SO 30:29  
206. Elise France Scapa Nancy 30:37  
207. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:39  
208. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 31:10  
209. sandkornet Sweden OK Roxen 31:55  
210. chricke Finland IF Femman 32:05  
211. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 32:50  
212. David G Sweden IKHP 33:14  
213. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 33:22  
214. AlanP France Annecy SO 34:46  
215. faure gwenael France CROCO 35:20  *****
216. andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 35:33  
217. NG Israel Modi'in 36:00  
218. Freddie Sweden 36:47  
219. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 36:57  
220. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:06  
221. Tommyzoom (2) Great Britain BAOC 37:26  
222. BB King Sweden ÖOK 37:36  
223. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 37:46  
224. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 38:47  *****
225. Bu² France VSO 39:05  
226. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 39:13  
227. jp Roger France Marco 39:27  
228. Linus Sweden 39:29  *****
229. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 39:53  
230. RAUL FERRA Spain LORCA-O 39:58  
231. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 40:20  *****
232. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:16  
233. runit Canada GHO 43:01  
234. GAndrey Brazil COGA 44:19  
235. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 47:23  
236. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:04  
237. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 49:18  
238. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 50:22  
239. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 50:40  
240. NG (2) Israel Modi'in 51:27  
240. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 51:27  *****
242. FLoeckx (2) Belgium OL Omega 60:57  
243. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 61:53  
244. flx (2) Netherlands MINOR 68:15  
245. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 71:20  
246. Boris Uruguay OCOC 84:33  
247. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 112:33  
248. Markus Allemann (3) Switzerland SKOG 113:17  *****
249. Sindre Abrahamsen Norway 133:18  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
speedzone Sweden OK Renen dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
FLoeckx Belgium OL Omega dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
PH Norway Varegg dnf  
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
gab (2) France vhso dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
jonas Eriksson (2) Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
andersson (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
PH (2) Norway Varegg dnf  
Mikkelaaen (2) Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
leckan (2) Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Boris (3) Uruguay OCOC dnf  
gab (4) France vhso dnf  
gab (5) France vhso dnf  
AlanP (9) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (10) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (11) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (12) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (15) France Annecy SO dnf