Catching Features

Rocky II - E1 Middle

Open:08:00 Apr 01 2010
Close:07:45 Apr 17 2010
Map:/Rocky II/events/Rocky II/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Everything passable.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (56 votes)

Results

254 official (+81 reruns) 25 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:49  *****
2. Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:57  
3. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 19:46  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:03  
5. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 20:14  *****
6. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 20:18  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:19  *****
8. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:20  *****
8. MH (3) Norway NTNUI 20:20  
10. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:29  
10. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:29  
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:31  *****
13. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:32  
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:33  
15. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:48  *****
16. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:53  
17. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 21:00  
18. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:27  
18. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:27  
20. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:38  
21. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:41  *****
22. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:57  
23. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 21:59  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:22  
25. SV Finland VaHa 22:24  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  
26. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 22:29  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 22:38  
28. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 22:38  
30. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 22:39  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 22:44  
32. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 22:48  *****
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 22:55  *****
34. Aakoo Finland 22:56  
35. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:00  *****
35. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 23:00  
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:01  
38. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:02  
39. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 23:09  
40. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 23:12  *****
41. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 23:19  
42. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:24  *****
43. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 23:25  
44. Ben Sand France viking 23:30  
45. MH Norway NTNUI 23:36  
46. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 23:37  *****
47. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:46  
48. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 23:47  
49. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 23:50  
50. Gelinder Sweden Attunda OK 23:56  
51. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 23:57  *****
52. smed Kenya . 23:59  
53. sas Norway n/a 24:00  *****
54. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 24:04  *****
55. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 24:13  
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:15  
57. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:17  
58. Blomerik England OAS 24:18  
58. saggis Norway NTNUI 24:18  
60. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:19  
61. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:21  
61. Julien_ France COTS 24:21  
63. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 24:30  
64. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:46  
65. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:53  
66. Val France Orient'alp 24:56  
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:11  *****
68. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 25:13  
69. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:17  
70. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 25:31  
71. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 25:37  
72. L@uri Estonia OK Võru 25:38  *****
73. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:46  
74. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 26:12  *****
75. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 26:13  
75. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 26:13  *****
77. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 26:14  *****
78. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:15  *****
79. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 26:18  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:19  
81. BeN'O (2) France COCS 26:20  
82. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:21  
83. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:34  
84. lill-erik (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:36  
85. anhaktov (3) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 26:42  
86. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:54  
87. smed (3) Kenya . 27:02  
88. test2 (2) East Timor test2 27:08  
89. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 27:11  
90. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 27:12  
91. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 27:27  
92. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 27:35  
93. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:45  
94. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:46  
94. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 27:46  
96. Théo France Annecy SO 27:51  
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:54  *****
98. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:57  
99. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 28:04  
100. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:06  
101. Jochen Sweden GMOK 28:08  *****
102. Krasimir (4) Bulgaria Trapezica 28:10  
103. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 28:14  *****
104. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 28:25  
105. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:38  *****
106. wejo Sweden Småland 28:45  *****
107. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 28:46  
108. Henrik Berg Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 28:56  
109. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:03  
110. Moa Sweden SNO 29:11  
111. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 29:17  
112. stevegregg United States BAOC 29:39  
113. Trying (2) Sweden 29:44  
113. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:44  *****
115. jeb France VSO 29:45  *****
116. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:48  
117. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:55  
118. anjo (2) Sweden OK Orion 30:05  
119. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 30:17  *****
120. Laurent DVD (2) New Caledonia Convergence 30:35  
121. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 30:56  
122. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 31:17  
123. smed (2) Kenya . 31:19  
124. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 31:24  
125. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:38  
126. hea Sweden VBOL 31:43  
127. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:46  *****
128. Hampus Larsson (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 31:50  
129. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 31:54  
130. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 31:55  
131. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:56  *****
132. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 32:10  *****
133. Ours du 69 France JOG 32:12  
134. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:33  
135. offa Sweden Tuna 32:37  
136. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:47  
137. BB King Sweden ÖOK 32:57  *****
138. julien France coatarmor 29 33:24  
139. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 33:26  
140. Joel Sweden SOK68 33:28  *****
141. Segisteg Sweden 33:29  
142. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:38  
143. SERG (2) Russian Federation 33:39  
144. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 33:59  
145. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:05  
146. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 34:15  
147. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 34:17  
148. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 34:19  
149. Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 34:34  *****
150. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:42  
151. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 35:01  
152. Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion 35:22  
153. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:27  
153. anton blomdahl Sweden tsk 35:27  
155. Zony Sweden Täby OK 35:30  
156. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:01  *****
157. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 36:04  
158. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 36:10  
159. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:24  
160. CH Sweden Baik 36:37  
161. gvtoukc France TSN 36:46  
162. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 36:55  
163. honzau United States SDO 37:03  *****
164. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 37:47  
165. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 39:47  *****
166. Mikajanu (2) Finland 39:51  
167. Luis Martin (4) Spain Toledo-o 40:12  
168. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 40:19  *****
169. SERG Russian Federation 41:10  
170. Tof France Annecy SO 41:31  
171. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 41:44  
172. Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 41:52  
173. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 42:01  
174. Rorro (2) Spain COMA 42:50  
175. Masah Japan 44:02  *****
176. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 44:12  *****
177. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:31  *****
178. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 46:46  
179. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 49:04  
180. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 49:50  
181. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 50:22  
182. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 51:35  
183. cwgray United States UNO 52:17  
184. Bu² (2) France VSO 52:26  
185. anjo (3) Sweden OK Orion 52:51  
186. Linus Sweden 53:53  
187. Gosha18 France VHSO 55:11  
188. artem (2) Ukraine 58:11  *****
189. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 58:44  
190. aphilipsson (2) Sweden Markaryds FK 59:56  
191. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 60:14  
192. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 63:12  
193. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 63:50  
194. MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna 66:39  
195. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 67:22  
196. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 68:19  
197. hendrickx Belgium KOL 69:10  
198. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 70:05  
199. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 73:09  *****
200. Freddy Henkes (3) Belgium ARDOC 74:15  
201. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 79:52  
202. Daria Kuzmina Russian Federation O-SPORT.1 84:06  
203. Ura Russian Federation 89:23  
204. Alfred (2) Netherlands UZO 94:14  
205. paapu Sweden Pan Kristianstad 95:41  
206. Boris Uruguay OCOC 99:50  
207. AH (2) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 111:56  
208. jb Senegal FIK 120:15  
209. Jean Harrison (3) Canada 146:40  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
francois France bros dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
faure gwenael France CROCO dnf  *****
Tom De Vries Canada EOOC dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
emil Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Nuno Jose Portugal COALA dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
nozo Germany OLV Landshut dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
cosmicninja Scotland ESOC dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Wasted Sweden IFK dnf  *****
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
mot Finland RR dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC dnf  
aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
cfj Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC dnf  *****
ellis.lam New Zealand dnf  
pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jean Harrison (2) Canada dnf  
Luis Martin (2) Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Emil P (2) Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
GeneO (2) New Zealand NWOC dnf  
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
mot (2) Finland RR dnf  
Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Preta (2) Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Irdan Remark (2) Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
magjoh (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Tomo (2) Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
cfj (2) Sweden Karlstad dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Newby (2) Scotland ESO dnf  
Coolish (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
martaskog (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
tintin (2) Switzerland geneva dnf  
HT (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bibilion (2) France Lyon dnf  
Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  *****
Luis Martin (3) Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Hulda (3) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
mot (3) Finland RR dnf  *****
Preta (3) Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
AH (3) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Newby (3) Scotland ESO dnf  
Lakedaimon (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
HT (3) Norway NTNUI dnf  
SERG (3) Russian Federation dnf  
Jean Harrison (4) Canada dnf  
AH (4) Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Preta (4) Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
Newby (4) Scotland ESO dnf  
Jean Harrison (5) Canada dnf