Catching Features

CFEB 2020-09-15

Open:07:00 Sep 17 2020
Close:07:00 Oct 02 2020
Map:/openhilltop_31b/events/°CFEB 13N b/day1/CFEB 2020-09-15.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun and flow !
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

84 official (+31 reruns) 4 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 46:04  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 46:36  *****
3. SimonM Sweden Attunda OK 46:50  
4. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:12  
5. Christ Canada GHO 47:46  
6. Viktorgu (2) Sweden Biktorsboys OF 48:02  
7. ra$ Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:08  
8. Joelsu Spain COC 48:11  
9. ogry Sweden OK Linné 48:27  
10. ManuelHorta Portugal Malungs OK 48:37  
11. Ben Sand France viking 48:39  
12. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 49:05  
13. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 49:14  *****
14. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 49:27  
15. christian cuelho Uruguay FUO 49:36  *****
16. seb shafka Czech Republic OK Kamenice 49:39  
17. Louison France TOAC 49:58  
17. Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon 49:58  
19. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 50:56  
20. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 51:00  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 51:01  
22. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 51:56  
23. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 52:48  
24. Erezb64 Britain IVS 53:46  *****
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 53:52  
25. ur Germany Berlin 53:52  *****
27. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 53:56  
27. Trying Sweden 53:56  
29. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 54:09  
30. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 54:50  
31. John Wick European Union Killers 55:49  
32. William Sweden Malungs OK 56:20  *****
33. quimsu Korea, North COC 57:17  
34. Quimvich-o Spain CAT-O 57:30  
35. Tamothy Scotland COC 57:58  
36. Gäddan Sweden SSOK 60:05  
37. Johnnynat0r French Southern & Antarctic Lands Din Mamma 60:25  
38. Yann CHABANCE (3) France NOSE 62:09  
39. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 64:02  
40. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 64:49  
41. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 66:54  
42. honzau United States SDO 71:37  
43. fernigac (2) Spain colmenar 75:31  
44. sergimarcouriarte Andorra CAESP 80:09  
45. Joseph Goodwin Britain ShUOC 83:20  
46. JonX Great Britain FVO 83:51  *****
47. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 84:07  
48. Pol New Caledonia COV 87:50  *****
49. Luki;) Austria Eksjö SOK 102:11  *****
50. duncs United States WCOC 111:40  
51. HarryBratcherHoward Britain WIM 114:02  *****
52. Mallard Scotland Moravian 117:22  *****
53. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 129:30  *****
54. EddieH United Kingdom Moravian 131:12  *****
55. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 193:07  
56. Yann CHABANCE (2) France NOSE 231:46  
Andypatqos Scotland Clyde dnf  
Diegoindalecio Spain fv dnf  
delinselle France TAD dnf  
Leudimin Spain Peña Guara dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Tro.Anoia Andorra BO dnf  
Peleg Mitzafon Israel Israel national team dnf  
Michel Bastin Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Billo England WCOC dnf  
RunCloud Russian Federation RunCloudRus dnf  
Vänsterkrok Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Marcy Italy dnf  
paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino dnf  
Coolboi Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Miquel Rod Mont Andorra Farra-O dnf  
David Newton Great Britain DVO dnf  
Bri COMA Spain COMA dnf  
lumpi Papua New Guinea OL dnf  
Melania T. Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  *****
OrientNver Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
Martin United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
geebee United Kingdom OROX dnf  
Susana Monaco dnf  
Alex-Meaow United States CROC dnf  
James Ackland United Kingdom Interlopers dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen dnf  
James Hammond United Kingdom FVO dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Melania T. (2) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
OrientNver (2) Ukraine O-Deaf dnf  
MIC MIC (2) Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  
duncs (2) United States WCOC dnf  
Honza S (2) Czech Republic TBM dnf  
willard SGP (2) Singapore SGP dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (2) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Edvin Forsberg (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Melania T. (3) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Henrik Lundfors (3) Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
Melania T. (4) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (5) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (6) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (7) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (8) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (9) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (10) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (11) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (12) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (13) Italy G. Galilei dnf  
Melania T. (14) Italy G. Galilei dnf