Catching Features



Belgium Desmond Franssen

Country:Belgium
Club:Trol
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:269
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A dnf  
 238:22102 / 386  
Lockdown-O British Open Long A 102:4975 / 243  
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A 71:59108 / 326  
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio 25:41154 / 331  
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training 30:56230 / 502  
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana 42:38217 / 385  
Tour de France Part 1 (short) dnf  
[MV2020] Gara1 27:29191 / 438  
morkvedmarka sprint 29:38146 / 317  
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori 30:11123 / 265  
 224:33136 / 352  
Orrdals klint night, short 40:42132 / 238  
[CFWC2020]-E6 84:42216 / 453  
[CFWC2020]-E5 51:44304 / 541  
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training 32:23277 / 601  
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B 6:29147 / 246  
Somewhere middle 4 55:06126 / 219  
GoenteModelEvent 3:56116 / 151  
short forest 64:04207 / 274  
Platabek 51:41122 / 256  
Fusine 2 dnf  
Etang de Lers - Night (2) 49:29149 / 215  
Lewes Lake, Middle 66:17113 / 312  
Etang de Lers - Night 38:41214 / 322  
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 30:48295 / 369  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 30:02339 / 461  
[CFWC2020]-E2 128:00307 / 525  
[CFWC2020]-E1 56:42333 / 614  
[CFWC2020]-Training 28:51345 / 660  
Bran, Miidle 1 63:15297 / 432  
[CoronaBlues]-E12 40:24317 / 444  
Somewhere forest night 41:2066 / 100  
CF-League | Resafjellet Long 85:4455 / 126  
CF-WOC'17-Night 74:3688 / 126  
Koukkuniemi middle 2 46:2760 / 115  
Koukkuniemi middle  39:1675 / 163  
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint 27:33102 / 179  
CF-WOC'17-Sprint 31:3972 / 175  
St. Leonhard Contours 2 55:0378 / 128  
Harjulinna 2, sprint 29:0273 / 126  
Harjulinna - sprint 19:3585 / 152  
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle 41:3262 / 157  
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue 34:3197 / 180  
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle 39:0561 / 147  
Blumau, Middle 2 42:5972 / 123  
Kangaroo Monday #1 80:0569 / 113  
Ski-o Pechersk 53:0159 / 98  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 54:5961 / 113  
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) 19:4542 / 84  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint 35:1477 / 133  
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) 51:3670 / 121  
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) 17:2789 / 139  
 241:38144 / 167  
Paattinen-night 47:1664 / 85  
Paattinen - middle3 48:4467 / 122  
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse 57:4475 / 155  
hollistonwood? sprint  11:0636 / 106  
ikhp 24:4046 / 117  
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint 43:5087 / 181  
Forest Umbra, Long 95:4260 / 131  
sprint 11:5164 / 148  
[OCAD] Pizzorne 68:5367 / 148  
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 30:2357 / 168  
Schöckl, Short 26:0380 / 172  
[OCAD] Barricata, long 59:4778 / 174  
Schöckl, Short 21:4477 / 174  
[OCAD] Barricata, middle 48:4174 / 169  
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle 34:2562 / 157  
CFEB 2014 jul E3 11:3433 / 69  
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD 25:1621 / 78  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) 24:2581 / 160  
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD 63:2168 / 139  
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) 36:4869 / 142  
(OCAD)Gårdberget 37:4070 / 105  
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) 29:28119 / 172  
CFWC#10 reused. Middle 61:1971 / 147  
[OCAD] Japan - Long 95:0247 / 81  
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 40:4976 / 158  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 10:5991 / 191  
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) 37:5386 / 155  
[wcup-map#9-reused] dnf  
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 25:4768 / 141  
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 24:0861 / 150  
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) 38:3975 / 134  
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) 39:3670 / 146  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus 41:4175 / 122  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night 50:2958 / 99  
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long 94:0164 / 109  
GS230414_b 46:2559 / 99  
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) 33:5861 / 136  
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) 25:4395 / 144  
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) 22:31102 / 164  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 39:1572 / 145  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night 66:3569 / 111  
Saarijärvi day 3 (OCAD) 29:0665 / 134  
Saarijärvi day 2 30:2672 / 157  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 103:5264 / 143  
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training 11:4195 / 208  
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long 98:5953 / 122  
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle 36:4795 / 189  
Lavis Buona 20:0191 / 178  
[Long]Santavaara 32:2572 / 179  
Ravai dnf  
remade-czech2 34:4686 / 201  
EKSJO - SMALAND 3 27:4663 / 99  
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 31:3568 / 123  
tuefelskeller 34:29101 / 190  
remade-swedishmap 43:5367 / 159  
Centro Storico[Re-do] dnf  
remade-czech 30:19101 / 166  
Noname reupload dnf  
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint 59:2590 / 228  
Crazyisland reremade 36:4595 / 171  
GrandForet 31:3577 / 150  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint 41:58118 / 170  
[2nd]Gruvriset 28:5585 / 153  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 37:1193 / 160  
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 26:0858 / 99  
test 16:2063 / 119  
Bonners Cliff E5 Short 17:0187 / 134  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 35:5089 / 155  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 23:0271 / 112  
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 18:1872 / 127  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 24:24120 / 173  
Falu Gruva 14:59116 / 196  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 27:40116 / 175  
CASTLE2 GS2013 33:3145 / 97  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 39:03148 / 233  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 10:01127 / 217  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 30:30115 / 224  
[plate terrain]Prologue 10:4475 / 125  
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 13:0883 / 234  
Wellington College 24:45110 / 246  
Jukola2011 - Middle 35:3866 / 141  
  22:1168 / 154  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 22:3496 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 56:3374 / 131  
°CFEB 13D_3 51:4040 / 70  
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short dnf  
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint 37:24102 / 221  
Vezzano Naran SC 20:5669 / 149  
[0CAD]Romap sprint 14:3261 / 143  
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" 17:2470 / 135  
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint 14:5566 / 165  
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint 16:3096 / 204  
[SpringCup] Prologue 21:12114 / 194  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint 20:3330 / 122  
Vezzano Naran 20:1789 / 185  
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle dnf  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 17:31125 / 198  
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 44:4086 / 151  
Northern Somerfield Preservee 19:2735 / 112  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint 28:3693 / 180  
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 31:33102 / 178  
[OCAD]BAli Middle 27:3992 / 175  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 43:5979 / 160  
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle 35:0987 / 209  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 31:1981 / 148  
 233:5197 / 173  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 16:51102 / 197  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 35:4266 / 169  
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle 60:3793 / 158  
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint 18:4375 / 196  
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle 38:5582 / 137  
barcelonne sprint(2) 9:4944 / 119  
Herbouilly 12:57115 / 191  
[OCAD]Olstorp 29:09101 / 176  
[OCAD]Torshaug 47:06130 / 178  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 36:43116 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 31:50111 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 20:0080 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 30:4398 / 182  
Pagrenda South Long 63:1747 / 101  
Scolty, Middle distance 36:5293 / 165  
Scolty, Short Track 17:36121 / 210  
 217:03130 / 241  
 317:02129 / 241  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 41:1974 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 28:2262 / 142  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 37:34114 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 86:52148 / 247  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 38:59108 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 85:2865 / 136  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 49:01117 / 189  
[OCAD]Middle 2 41:3671 / 128  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 25:38143 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 33:2293 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 86:37112 / 180  
Under 10? 22:54135 / 199  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O 72:2693 / 168  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle 40:0476 / 180  
JWOC 2013 n2 65:2090 / 149  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 64:3888 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 30:4799 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 25:23108 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 43:47128 / 205  
(ocd) Las Tuerces 77:3074 / 144  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 26:28120 / 204  
JWOC 2013 83:20131 / 204  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 49:09120 / 163  
Easy Sprint 16:2792 / 151  
[OCAD] Siitama 29:46103 / 198  
Filler dnf  
Sprint 3 25:2666 / 148  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 27:05110 / 240  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 30:3077 / 148  
°Limnesia dnf  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint 33:26162 / 272  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 37:2486 / 126  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E172dnf  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 24:23150 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 35:35145 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east 81:35126 / 200  
Rokke map-part 2 E2 39:31117 / 182  
+Cupelopagis dnf  
°Habrotrocha 35:2343 / 72  
°Dissotrocha dnf  
Sathrophilus2 52:1333 / 73  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 27:0295 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 15:07121 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 64:15103 / 195  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 51:16111 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 29:32129 / 294  
Cansiglio by night dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
TEST 6:3579 / 144  
Rokke 2 dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 28:40135 / 199  
Rokke 25:01125 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 18:56165 / 253  
Old rocad modified - 2 35:3488 / 177  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 48:4190 / 133  
RND by D.Atkin 56:3250 / 69  
STB Fantasy 69:0189 / 163  
Mo middle 42:2783 / 145  
San Pippo 2 54:1977 / 110  
OCAD Just a random place -middle 42:1785 / 127  
San Pippo 53:2293 / 147  
Monteret Easy Sprint 17:56130 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) 30:53109 / 177  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 29:0981 / 138  
STB Promo Middle (Night) 53:0268 / 94  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 16:08144 / 209  
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) 72:0552 / 119  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 38:13179 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 33:45163 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 4 57:18111 / 141  
[OCAD] Middle 3 61:12107 / 166  
[OCAD] Middle 2 52:59131 / 170  
[OCAD] Middle 1 65:06137 / 188  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night dnf  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time 1:49140 / 162  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) 69:1471 / 119  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 53:3591 / 134  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 21:34121 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 10:57129 / 238  
Blue-cost dnf  
East-cost dnf  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.