Catching Features

Binneberg 2

Open:08:00 Mar 23 2010
Close:08:45 Apr 08 2010
Map:/Binneberg 2/events/Binneberg 2/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:Go go go.
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

212 official (+36 reruns) 14 comments

1. Lakedaimon (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:04  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:07  
3. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:11  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 22:19  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:19  
6. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:24  *****
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:35  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:58  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:03  *****
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:05  
11. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 23:07  *****
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 23:08  
13. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:19  *****
13. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:19  
15. Korik Ukraine 23:28  
16. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 23:29  
17. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:33  
17. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 23:33  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:37  
20. OBT France KLS 23:38  *****
21. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 23:48  *****
22. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 23:49  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:49  
24. Théo France Annecy SO 23:55  
24. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 23:55  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:58  
27. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 24:00  
27. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:00  
29. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 24:01  
30. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 24:04  
31. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:08  *****
32. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 24:09  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:10  
34. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 24:15  
34. Ours du 69 France JOG 24:15  
36. MH Norway NTNUI 24:17  
37. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:18  *****
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:19  
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:22  *****
40. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:27  
41. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 24:28  
42. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:30  
43. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 24:32  
44. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:37  
45. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 24:38  
45. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:38  
47. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 24:40  
48. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:42  
49. SV Finland VaHa 24:45  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:45  
51. Seba Italy GMOK 24:51  *****
52. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:54  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:58  *****
53. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 24:58  
55. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:01  
56. Högis (3) Sweden OK Räven 25:02  
57. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:05  
58. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 25:15  
58. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 25:15  *****
60. Okocha Switzerland Jay-Jay 25:17  
61. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 25:18  
62. test2 (2) East Timor test2 25:21  
63. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 25:22  
64. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 25:24  
64. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 25:24  
66. smed Kenya . 25:37  
66. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 25:37  
68. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 25:39  
69. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 25:41  *****
69. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 25:41  *****
71. beeker New Zealand papo 25:42  
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 25:43  
73. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:46  
74. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 25:48  
75. JH Finland MS Parma 25:50  
76. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 25:52  
77. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 25:59  
78. Trying Sweden 26:00  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:02  
80. Tom Italy NTNUI 26:05  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:07  
82. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:08  
82. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 26:08  
84. sas Norway n/a 26:11  *****
85. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 26:13  
86. Ben Sand France viking 26:19  
87. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:20  
88. HPM Norway NTNUI 26:21  
89. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 26:24  
90. clems France ADOC 26:27  *****
91. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:30  
92. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 26:34  *****
93. jeb France VSO 26:48  
94. bun (2) Australia AO 26:49  
95. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 26:53  
96. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 27:02  
97. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:08  
98. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 27:09  
99. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 27:17  
99. offa Sweden Tuna 27:17  
101. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:25  
102. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:29  
102. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 27:29  
104. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 27:31  
105. hea Sweden VBOL 27:33  
106. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:37  
107. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:39  *****
108. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 27:42  
109. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:45  
110. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 27:46  
111. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 27:50  
111. Blomerik England OAS 27:50  
113. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:52  
114. BeN'O (2) France COCS 27:54  
115. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:58  
116. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:04  
117. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 28:05  
117. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:05  
119. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 28:09  
120. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 28:12  
121. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 28:13  
122. SERG (2) Russian Federation 28:20  
123. Jochen Sweden GMOK 28:24  *****
124. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 28:27  
125. honzau United States SDO 28:37  *****
126. gvtoukc France TSN 28:39  
127. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 28:41  
128. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 28:59  
129. Ljung (3) Sweden IKHP 29:01  *****
130. lostinthewood (2) Cocos Islands AAA 29:06  *****
131. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:08  
132. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 29:18  
133. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 29:27  *****
134. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 29:31  
135. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 29:43  
136. kajari Finland 29:48  
137. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 29:54  
138. Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o 30:02  
139. Wasted Sweden IFK 30:03  *****
140. Segisteg Sweden 30:04  
141. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 30:06  
142. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 30:07  *****
143. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 30:13  
144. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 30:21  
145. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 30:56  
146. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:15  
147. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 31:18  
148. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 31:20  
149. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 31:41  *****
150. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 31:45  *****
151. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:53  
152. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 31:55  
153. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 31:57  *****
154. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 32:30  
155. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 32:33  
156. Joel Sweden SOK68 32:50  *****
157. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:53  
158. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:14  
159. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:23  *****
160. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:44  *****
161. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:51  
162. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 33:59  *****
163. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 34:40  *****
164. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 35:24  
165. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:36  *****
166. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 35:52  
167. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 35:54  
168. bjorn Monaco ok77 36:40  *****
169. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 36:57  
170. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:02  
171. jimy Italy IFK Bombarda 37:05  
172. Linus Sweden 37:06  
173. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 37:07  
174. jasiekpol (2) Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 37:09  
175. Zony Sweden Täby OK 37:19  
176. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 37:44  
177. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 38:22  
178. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 38:34  
179. roma444 Russian Federation universal 38:58  
180. AndersT Sweden Linköpings OK 39:29  *****
181. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 40:05  
182. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 40:19  
183. Stina B Sweden OK Skogshoran 40:33  *****
184. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 41:02  
185. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:20  
186. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 43:34  
187. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 44:38  *****
188. cwgray United States UNO 44:53  
189. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 44:59  
190. pigg Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 46:01  
191. AlanP France Annecy SO 46:05  
192. jb Senegal FIK 46:24  
193. Irina (3) Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:28  
194. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 46:34  
195. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 49:00  *****
196. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 49:46  
197. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 50:13  
198. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 50:18  
199. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 50:38  
200. Boris Uruguay OCOC 52:35  
201. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 53:00  
202. Nils Schmiedeberg (2) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 54:02  
203. Angela Harrison Bolivia 57:48  
204. Bushman (2) New Zealand DOC 58:19  
205. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 68:46  
206. mini penta Sweden hestra if 72:07  
207. Ranie Sweden Bredareds IF 74:54  *****
208. faure gwenael France CROCO 85:39  *****
209. Nils Schmiedeberg (3) Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 87:07  
210. Jean Harrison Canada 98:13  
211. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 115:21  
212. arne.nok (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 156:55  
petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  
Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC dnf  
CH Sweden Baik dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Jonas Axen Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Hilda (2) Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Irina (2) Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP dnf  
davida (2) Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Aakoo (2) Finland dnf  
Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
antfor (3) Sweden L-100 IF dnf