Catching Features

Chiswickfield National Park

Open:08:00 Feb 02 2021
Close:08:00 Feb 09 2021
Map:/rnd-0xe20sg0sg11onk14irjjcjmli4x19u1f17ciwrv96/events/Chiswickfield National Park/day1/Course02.course
Created by:Mornhagen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

96 official (+17 reruns) 2 comments

1. teddy Norway KLS 13:21  
2. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 13:23  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:23  
2. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 13:23  
5. ogry Sweden OK Linné 13:27  
6. mikkelh Norway Freidig 13:28  
7. Johann TINCHANT France Orientation Team Besançon 13:31  
7. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 13:31  
7. Tomas Lima Portugal OK Karalhainen 13:31  
10. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 13:32  
11. Pedro Lagarto Portugal OK Karalhainen 13:33  
11. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:33  
13. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:34  
14. Meis Finland Lappeen Riento 13:37  
15. BrageT Norway Kristiansand OK 13:38  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:39  
17. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 13:42  
18. Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:45  
19. Uffe Sweden Leksand 13:46  
19. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 13:46  
19. Ludvig Lange Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 13:46  
19. Monki (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:46  
23. Ben Sand France viking 13:47  
23. Leudimin Spain Peña Guara 13:47  *****
25. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 13:48  
26. Hainke Sweden Snättringe sk 13:50  
27. Auzzz Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:57  
28. jeb France VSO 13:58  
29. Christ Canada GHO 13:59  
30. lumpi Papua New Guinea OL 14:01  
31. Erezb64 Britain IVS 14:02  *****
32. Joelsu Spain COC 14:05  
32. vasco mendes Portugal OK Karalhainen 14:05  
34. Hadi89 Switzerland 14:07  
35. Louison France TOAC 14:11  
36. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 14:13  
37. Jadir Brazil COC 14:14  
38. EVERTON MARKUS Brazil COSM 14:16  *****
38. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 14:16  
38. CaracolVeloz Portugal Imperdible 14:16  
41. Snaxelbraxel Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:18  
42. ManueldePaz Spain ALCON 14:26  
43. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:27  
44. jbaudson France VALMO 14:30  *****
45. Lesior Poland UNTS Warszawa 14:31  *****
46. HLH3 Denmark Silkeborg 14:35  
47. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 14:38  
47. Arthur Braga (2) Brazil COSM 14:38  
49. Hugginator Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:39  
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 14:41  
51. Manuvrivera Spain AROMON 14:43  
51. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 14:43  
53. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:44  
54. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 14:49  
55. Chunkie Wunkie Sweden Biktorsboys OF 14:50  
56. Henrik Lundfors Sweden IFK Enskede 14:51  
56. elias (2) Norway Nydalen SK 14:51  
58. Felikkso Sweden Benkrossarnas OK 14:55  
58. Adde BOOK (2) Sweden Ex on the beach 14:55  
60. Frik8th Russian Federation Moscow 14:56  
61. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 15:01  
62. harrymcm United Kingdom DEVON 15:08  
63. dziobson_runner Poland Paulinum Jelenia Góra 15:10  
64. goran Italy PL O-Maggiore 15:12  
65. Rafael Brazil Natura CO 15:15  
66. ur Germany Berlin 15:22  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:26  
67. Hendrik Belgium trol 15:26  
69. Donkenboy Sweden Biktorsboys OF 15:32  
70. Mornhagen (2) Denmark ok snab 15:44  
71. Jurij Gagarin Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:51  *****
72. Coti Spain COMCU 16:02  
73. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 16:08  *****
74. Peter Ebster sen. Austria ASKÖ Henndorf Orienteering 16:20  
75. quimsu Korea, North COC 16:35  
76. Hannes Nikkinen Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:11  
77. honzau United States SDO 17:20  
78. Joseba B Spain COBi 17:21  
79. oligan France VALMO 17:44  
79. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 17:44  
81. ryosuke Japan Okanoue 18:05  
82. JEsteven Norway Freidig 18:22  
83. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 18:33  
83. osake (2) Finland LHR 18:33  
85. Pol New Caledonia COV 18:45  
86. Billo England WCOC 19:48  
86. Liz P United Kingdom OD 19:48  
88. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 19:49  
89. moas Sweden 21:00  
90. Jacopo Austria Wat-Ol 22:13  
91. Sandra United Kingdom SMOC 22:26  *****
92. RL13 Italy A.S.D.O.G. GALILEI 24:24  
93. Mathisle Switzerland ol norska 25:10  
94. DROR MELAMED Israel IZRAEL 25:55  
95. RickyBaxter United Kingdom SYO 27:34  *****
96. paolo Italy Orienteering Club Appennino 28:36  
97. liranr Canada OOC 30:40  *****
98. JohnT3 Sweden OKH 30:43  *****
99. ToniSer (2) Antarctica GO-Xtreme 31:49  *****
100. Dylan Jenkinson Great Britain SYO 47:52  
101. ColinM United Kingdom DFOK 88:51  
joesunley United Kingdom WCOC dnf  
John Wick European Union Killers dnf  
tallbit Sweden Bird OK dnf  
Timpa New Zealand Koovee dnf  
Honza S Czech Republic TBM dnf  
styggajorren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Carlos Rescalvo Spain Villacarrillo dnf  
ValentinShishkov Bulgaria Trapezitca 1954 dnf  
Johann TINCHANT (2) France Orientation Team Besançon dnf  
carlit (2) Andorra BO dnf  
Nia_Onoufrieva (2) Bulgaria Variant 5 dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf