Catching Features

CF-League | Finnbo Short-night

Open:07:00 Oct 19 2016
Close:05:45 Nov 04 2016
Map:/(CF-League) Finnbo/events/(CF-League) Finnbo/day1/Short.course
Created by:JonasG
Description:New map used at 10mila 2016, but only a small part of it. Quite open with rocky features. Starting of with a not too challenging short night race. WT 17:30. Enjoy, would you like a 10mila mashup course?
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

112 official (+44 reruns) 9 comments

1. bernabisto (4) Spain 16:57  
1. Didde (2) Sweden OK Kåre 16:57  
3. old France 17:01  
4. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 17:02  *****
5. jean France VSO 17:03  
5. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:03  
7. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:05  
7. perwhite France KLS 17:05  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:10  
10. Acke Granbarr (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:11  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:14  *****
12. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:15  
13. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:17  
14. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:18  *****
15. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:22  
16. JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28  
16. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:28  
18. EVERTON Brazil COSM 17:30  *****
19. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:31  
20. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:36  
21. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:38  
21. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:38  
23. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:41  *****
24. B2OBK France KLS 17:44  
24. Moa Sweden SNO 17:44  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 17:45  *****
27. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 17:55  
28. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:56  
29. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 17:59  
30. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:03  
31. Mattman Sweden GMOK 18:05  
32. spitsov Norway OK Linné 18:07  
33. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 18:10  
34. bernabisto Spain 18:13  
35. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:14  
36. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 18:16  
37. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:19  
38. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 18:21  
39. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 18:43  
40. smed Kenya . 18:45  
41. DBS Emei CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 18:46  
42. Mollén Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:54  
43. teme Finland Nouski 19:04  
44. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 19:07  *****
45. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:08  *****
45. Vasko Stoyanov (4) Bulgaria ind 19:08  
47. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:09  
48. Uffe (5) Sweden Leksand 19:21  
49. JMH Finland Koovee 19:23  
50. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 19:25  
51. FedosVova Ukraine O-Deaf 19:27  
52. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 19:32  
53. Uffe (3) Sweden Leksand 19:33  
54. Trying Sweden 19:35  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:36  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:36  
57. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 19:40  
58. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 19:46  
59. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:50  
60. Ben Sand France viking 19:56  
61. SERG (2) Russian Federation 19:59  
62. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 20:01  
63. Uffe (9) Sweden Leksand 20:17  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:20  *****
65. Settis01 (2) Sweden OK OK 20:28  
65. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 20:28  
67. runit Canada GHO 20:29  
68. Ali baba (6) Turkey mama mia 20:39  
69. Uffe (4) Sweden Leksand 20:42  
70. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:44  
71. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 20:53  
72. Gswede United States DVOA 20:55  
73. SERG Russian Federation 20:56  
74. Andreas Sølberg (2) Norway IFK Gøteborg 20:58  
75. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 21:03  
76. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 21:07  
77. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 21:08  
77. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 21:08  
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:10  
80. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 21:20  
81. ur (2) Germany Berlin 21:23  
82. oxVovve Norway Centrum OK 21:26  *****
83. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 21:28  *****
84. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:31  
85. Louis Haltz France TAD 21:33  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:38  *****
87. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 21:44  
88. willbur Norway Malvik IL 21:48  *****
89. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 21:52  
90. mueller Switzerland olg thun 22:05  
91. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:11  
92. Uffe Sweden Leksand 22:25  
93. genepi2 Switzerland CO Cern 22:53  
94. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:01  
95. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 23:17  
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 23:34  
97. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 23:59  
98. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 24:10  
99. mk77 France ze ouineurs 24:38  
100. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 25:01  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 25:19  
102. Ali baba (4) Turkey mama mia 25:47  
103. Ali baba Turkey mama mia 26:00  
104. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 26:05  
105. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 26:16  
106. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 26:19  
107. Adilson Mosquer Brazil CASUSA 27:19  
108. honzau United States SDO 27:31  *****
109. Ali baba (3) Turkey mama mia 28:03  
110. Ali baba (2) Turkey mama mia 29:18  
111. Luis Sanchez (2) St. Lucia fedoboys SK 29:32  
112. rik Belgium trol 29:53  
113. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:15  
114. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 30:22  
115. Joacil Brazil CORELE 30:43  
116. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 32:59  *****
117. D.Levin Ukraine O-Deaf 34:24  
118. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 34:39  
119. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 35:17  *****
120. Anton Källström Sweden Gunsans Gossar 36:18  
121. Hans123 Germany 37:03  
122. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 37:17  
123. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 38:27  
124. WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk 42:02  
125. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:35  
126. yoann.b France Alco 44:44  
127. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 45:48  
128. Willy Fjällborg Sweden Stenungsunds OK 48:48  *****
129. Anton Källström (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 68:18  
130. Sune Sankmark Sark Sumpan 116:46  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Settis01 Sweden OK OK dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Lambi Nepal Verdal OK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
NattZebra Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simark Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Grangren Jamaica NTNUI dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Ludde S Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
bernabisto (2) Spain dnf  
Carl Josefsson (2) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
DNF (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR dnf  
Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind dnf  
bernabisto (3) Spain dnf  
Carl Josefsson (3) Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
WiGGLAREN (3) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
Ali baba (5) Turkey mama mia dnf  
Uffe (6) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Uffe (7) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Uffe (8) Sweden Leksand dnf  
Uffe (10) Sweden Leksand dnf