Catching Features

Iladalen Middle

Open:09:00 Oct 24 2015
Close:08:00 Nov 07 2015
Map:/Bymarka nord/events/Iladalen/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Simen_ss
Description:Middle distance on a map from Trondheim, Norway. My first real attempt on a forest conversion. Enjoy:)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

113 official (+41 reruns) 12 comments

1. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:48  *****
2. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 20:56  
3. Ukhvanov Andrey (5) Russian Federation bananza 20:57  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:15  *****
4. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 21:15  *****
6. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:23  
7. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 21:28  
8. smed Kenya . 21:29  
9. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:30  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:37  *****
10. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:37  
12. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:53  
13. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:54  *****
14. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:05  
15. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:11  
16. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 22:21  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:26  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:32  *****
19. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 22:37  
20. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:41  
21. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 22:43  
22. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 22:56  
23. arddu Finland :) 22:57  *****
23. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 22:57  *****
25. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 23:12  *****
26. color Switzerland converter 23:19  *****
27. aaroj Finland MSP 23:28  
28. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 23:39  *****
29. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 23:50  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:03  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:13  *****
32. Simen_ss (2) Norway Freidig Orientering 24:24  
33. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 24:26  
34. JohanGrahn (2) Isle of Man Chesthair OK 24:41  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 24:44  
36. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:47  
37. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 24:49  
38. Moa Sweden SNO 24:50  
39. HugoD (2) Sweden ok roxen 24:56  
40. Doyle Australia CHOC 25:09  *****
41. potetisaksen Rwanda :-) 25:15  
42. HansBauge Cambodia Heming 25:18  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 25:18  *****
44. Colko Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri 25:31  *****
45. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 25:33  
46. Ben Sand France viking 25:50  
47. Mats Norway Halden SK 26:04  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:19  
49. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:27  *****
50. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 26:28  
51. runit Canada GHO 26:29  
52. Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka 26:30  
53. jpasturiza (2) Brazil COSAN 26:39  
54. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 26:43  
55. spitsov Norway OK Linné 26:45  
56. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 26:47  
57. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:52  *****
58. Haren Vatican City Freluga Farmers 27:11  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 27:20  
60. Trying (2) Sweden 27:30  
61. teme (2) Finland Nouski 27:38  
62. Mattman Sweden GMOK 27:46  
63. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 27:51  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:03  
65. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:15  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:24  *****
67. Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen 28:43  
68. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 28:50  
69. Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland 28:51  
70. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 28:52  
71. GF Norway ???? 28:55  
72. WeserF China OL-Teamet 29:20  
73. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 29:35  
74. teddy Norway KLS 29:37  
75. Henrik Sjögren (2) Sweden Haninge SOK 29:43  
76. teme Finland Nouski 29:46  
77. jeb France VSO 29:49  
78. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 30:05  
79. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 30:17  
80. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 30:34  
81. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 30:39  
82. SERG Russian Federation 30:40  
83. DBS Emei (2) CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 31:30  
84. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 32:07  
85. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 33:15  
86. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 33:46  
87. Uffe Sweden Leksand 34:00  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:44  
89. ur (2) Germany Berlin 35:13  *****
90. Clokguy Britain CLOK 35:45  
91. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 36:48  
92. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 37:50  *****
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:30  *****
94. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 38:49  
95. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 41:19  *****
96. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 41:20  *****
97. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:26  
98. pete (2) Norway Tynset IF 41:53  
99. emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna 42:19  
100. testuser (2) Norway testclub 45:13  
101. aurebekk Norway Torridal IL 45:22  
102. Vitaly K Russian Federation Omega Moscow 45:53  *****
103. hugostrom Norway ulricehamns ok 46:59  
104. MathiasVindal Norway Freidig 47:39  *****
105. El Pytt Norway Torridal IL 48:49  
106. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 49:25  
107. wtawtaw European Union 50:38  
108. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 53:05  
109. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 55:16  *****
110. Map Runner (2) United States OK 55:25  
111. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 55:26  
112. Samuel P Sami Ok landehof 55:40  
113. Grog Canada EOOC 56:21  
114. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 57:15  
115. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 57:29  
116. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 57:56  
117. Boris (3) Uruguay OCOC 63:16  
118. Boris (4) Uruguay OCOC 67:22  
119. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:20  
120. Boris (2) Uruguay OCOC 78:56  
121. Sheryl (2) New Zealand Waikouaiti 79:58  
122. OLLE KALLUR (2) Sweden OK ravinen 96:49  
123. Samuel P (2) Sami Ok landehof 118:40  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
OLLE KALLUR Sweden OK ravinen dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
pete Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Lubbarn Sweden OKS dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Oscarlyngen Norway Frol IL dnf  
TimM England EUOC dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Einar Ekeland Afghanistan Oddersjaa SSK dnf  
runit (2) Canada GHO dnf  
WeserF (2) China OL-Teamet dnf  
TimM (2) England EUOC dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
Artem16 (2) Ukraine O-club dnf  
WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
ErikBovallius (2) Sweden Järfälla ok dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
runit (3) Canada GHO dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (3) Austria WiN Team dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (4) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (6) Russian Federation bananza dnf