Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:59 | 51 / 170 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:48 | 95 / 248 |
| |
Kerrara | | 9:08 | 45 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | | 51:53 | 25 / 164 |
| |
cool | | 47:15 | 35 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:24 | 54 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 26:39 | 64 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 36:28 | 55 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 14:21 | 23 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 16:01 | 59 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 14:10 | 43 / 244 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:50 | 58 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 30:17 | 101 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocky I | | 21:18 | 35 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | 25:19 | 31 / 109 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 27:59 | 43 / 207 |
| |
Ski-o | | 19:29 | 82 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | 45:10 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | | 46:41 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 29:58 | 113 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 28:22 | 72 / 286 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 27:08 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 9:53 | 58 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | 42:30 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 17:01 | 70 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 13:58 | 15 / 118 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:09 | 133 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 26:01 | 22 / 135 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 36:47 | 50 / 126 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 59:48 | 3 / 73 |
| |
| 2 | 56:58 | 1 / 89 |
| |
prologue | 2 | 18:16 | 46 / 136 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 55:33 | 19 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 44:44 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 33:49 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 19:05 | 18 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 20:19 | 54 / 308 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 14:38 | 46 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 20:33 | 60 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 20:11 | 42 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 30:25 | 26 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:46 | 35 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 25:25 | 50 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:31 | 75 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 21:35 | 19 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 32:04 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:38 | 37 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 12:29 | 54 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:13 | 23 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 33:33 | 48 / 284 |
| |
Steep Random | | dnf | | | |
[Random] Manchester | | 37:53 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:14 | 62 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 17:46 | 56 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:58 | 63 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 44:21 | 10 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 32:56 | 14 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Night Qualifying | | dnf | | | |
| | 45:18 | 34 / 56 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Long Qualifying | | 65:29 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Maki A | | 17:56 | 41 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:57 | 22 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 12:29 | 16 / 221 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 29:34 | 45 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 15:39 | 83 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 34:48 | 12 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | 41:03 | 16 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | | 31:20 | 8 / 68 |
| |
Mezparks | | 21:21 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Hartola C | | 19:55 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 13:48 | 28 / 129 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | 30:58 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:50 | 33 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 44:07 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 14:54 | 38 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 19:59 | 30 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:41 | 79 / 217 |
| |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | 52:35 | 9 / 73 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 52:30 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 19:12 | 19 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 10:01 | 6 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 11:49 | 13 / 91 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:55 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 14:30 | 46 / 260 |
| |
r'Halifax | | 29:53 | 28 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 24:34 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 22:25 | 41 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 18:51 | 84 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 20:22 | 143 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 24:15 | 57 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 39:30 | 33 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 13:58 | 35 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | 2 | 57:08 | 10 / 121 |
| |
Old Fenwood | 2 | 32:43 | 13 / 133 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:44 | 29 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 30:11 | 40 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 34:45 | 81 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:10 | 36 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 25:43 | 75 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 15:45 | 45 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 13:45 | 57 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | 2 | 10:50 | 33 / 310 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 41:37 | 19 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 32:17 | 6 / 144 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 54:38 | 44 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 26:41 | 46 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 39:06 | 34 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 19:48 | 79 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 26:01 | 62 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:18 | 48 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 38:28 | 26 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 32:27 | 23 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:34 | 16 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 35:34 | 84 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 11:05 | 73 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 33:22 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 13:04 | 30 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 61:56 | 59 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 14:55 | 75 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 23:20 | 71 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | 21:07 | 38 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 40:16 | 24 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 55:28 | 87 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 29:02 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 85:44 | 9 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 25:38 | 43 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 31:54 | 54 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 27:24 | 41 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 29:10 | 70 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 19:10 | 70 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:56 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 27:51 | 68 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 23:19 | 101 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 53:30 | 54 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 52:01 | 48 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 10:54 | 83 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 2:07 | 60 / 267 |
| |
| 3 | 1:25 | 20 / 267 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 28:07 | 48 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:55 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 24:31 | 102 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 63:16 | 15 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 22:58 | 41 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 2:23 | 139 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 26:10 | 59 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 49:46 | 32 / 90 |
| |
Red Spiral | | 38:40 | 40 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 14:03 | 53 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 13:46 | 22 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 20:04 | 22 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 47:42 | 28 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 30:16 | 25 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 25:49 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 25:40 | 11 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 19:50 | 16 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 36:37 | 18 / 183 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 23:49 | 54 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 29:13 | 34 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 22:00 | 33 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 20:56 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 16:08 | 30 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 30:42 | 45 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 24:01 | 35 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 14:27 | 72 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 17:52 | 111 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 11:29 | 18 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 14:57 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 15:06 | 14 / 113 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 45:20 | 46 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 38:32 | 97 / 248 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 48:18 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 22:01 | 27 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 13:41 | 41 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 24:26 | 77 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 16:52 | 20 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 24:40 | 40 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 39:31 | 72 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | 2 | 13:45 | 29 / 211 |
| |
Bart | | 17:32 | 38 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 88:54 | 36 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 32:35 | 27 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 20:15 | 17 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 37:26 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 24:44 | 26 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 21:53 | 42 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 18:37 | 41 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event II | | 61:33 | 7 / 95 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 26:58 | 14 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 19:37 | 79 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 17:55 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 16:08 | 46 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 19:41 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 31:48 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 24:31 | 26 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 54:16 | 8 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 21:40 | 114 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 21:02 | 117 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 12:18 | 5 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 28:18 | 38 / 197 |
| |
Figueira II | | 29:13 | 38 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:40 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 15:16 | 12 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 15:49 | 48 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 19:01 | 40 / 200 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 21:09 | 64 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 25:35 | 84 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 27:54 | 3 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 31:43 | 26 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 14:43 | 76 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 11:19 | 24 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 17:59 | 72 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 19:56 | 36 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 25:07 | 24 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 31:02 | 48 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 19:37 | 28 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 12:27 | 22 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 33:16 | 55 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 38:20 | 47 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 28:12 | 55 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 29:18 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | 40:49 | 45 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 36:07 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 20:32 | 70 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 47:06 | 91 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 30:52 | 96 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 27:48 | 42 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 23:22 | 55 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 50:03 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 21:12 | 70 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 87 / 208 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:04 | 57 / 156 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | 17:16 | 47 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 11:16 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 28:12 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 75:20 | 27 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 36:48 | 103 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 32:03 | 47 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 15:35 | 82 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 18:28 | 41 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 29:35 | 19 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 25:29 | 32 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 12:27 | 45 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | 2 | 30:23 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 22:53 | 44 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 21:17 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | 2 | 20:48 | 94 / 152 |
| |
_____ | 2 | 8:06 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Green curves - fast | 2 | 31:17 | 33 / 188 |
| |
Aisus III | | 15:08 | 65 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 43:35 | 40 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 18:45 | 104 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:52 | 15 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 34:44 | 38 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 34:28 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Aisus II | | 35:57 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Åby S - Middle | 2 | 35:08 | 50 / 108 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 29:23 | 94 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 34:34 | 73 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 4 | | 21:56 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 25:07 | 66 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | 13:02 | 12 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 26:11 | 54 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 27:02 | 69 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 35:22 | 51 / 119 |
| |
boro mountain | | 28:38 | 30 / 70 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 18:30 | 22 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 19:10 | 25 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 34:20 | 71 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 27:42 | 25 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 20:54 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 20:22 | 54 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 48:47 | 46 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:54 | 47 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 34:33 | 74 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 17:11 | 13 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | 2 | 8:58 | 54 / 212 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 36:51 | 32 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 14:06 | 78 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 31:18 | 135 / 236 |
| |
Utmaning | 2 | 28:04 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | 2 | 2:53 | 138 / 256 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 34:50 | 73 / 170 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | 2 | 38:16 | 107 / 198 |
| |
Doubleflags | 2 | 15:12 | 78 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | 2 | 25:06 | 51 / 183 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | 2 | 14:03 | 36 / 189 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | | 17:30 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 19:03 | 18 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 16:16 | 37 / 119 |
| |
Random - Mitico 1 | | 42:25 | 17 / 72 |
| |
Random - Lotico 2 | | 35:06 | 43 / 103 |
| |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 22:12 | 21 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 15:14 | 60 / 208 |
| |
Kempefjell | | 29:51 | 17 / 145 |
| |
training | | 16:58 | 16 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | 10:02 | 20 / 171 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 18:03 | 60 / 123 |
| |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 25:30 | 72 / 266 |
| |
King og Sea | | 47:53 | 24 / 102 |
| |
[RANDOM] Four seasons | | 59:45 | 62 / 124 |
| |
Rocad Juice 1 | | 17:19 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | 10:44 | 14 / 92 |
| |
super dreamland | | 21:36 | 28 / 84 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 34:01 | 50 / 152 |
| |
Rocad - NiceAxe | 2 | 23:02 | 44 / 182 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 17:31 | 51 / 201 |
| |
Random - KitKat 1 | | 35:51 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Random - Snickers 1 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 29:21 | 44 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 8:40 | 16 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 8:23 | 12 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 6:41 | 2 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 6:37 | 14 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 5:54 | 35 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:02 | 33 / 178 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 15:20 | 26 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 7:41 | 52 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | 2 | 22:00 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Æljforest Final | | 51:07 | 8 / 42 |
| |
Æljforest Mellom | | 42:36 | 18 / 58 |
| |
Æljforest 2 long | | 55:52 | 7 / 53 |
| |
Open Sprint Three | | 12:30 | 14 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 11:00 | 4 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 18:14 | 7 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:03 | 49 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:45 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:16 | 24 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 5:01 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 10:52 | 7 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Provalo | | 61:58 | 26 / 125 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 19:53 | 40 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | 17:40 | 37 / 199 |
| |
woodland national park | | 6:19 | 26 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 11:58 | 30 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 9:09 | 43 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 10:46 | 14 / 84 |
| |
| | 7:36 | 15 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | 7:35 | 38 / 142 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 13:27 | 53 / 222 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 12:25 | 13 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 21:38 | 38 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 10:05 | 29 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Nyslottsbergsskogen | | 36:03 | 18 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Tremontbyparken | | 31:58 | 11 / 116 |
| |
Hazeloche | | 36:04 | 26 / 164 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | 27:09 | 9 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 26:40 | 67 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 23:51 | 77 / 156 |
| |
[ROACAD] Lake Forest1 | | 21:41 | 47 / 187 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 23:52 | 24 / 118 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | 33:02 | 72 / 176 |
| |
1 | | 31:19 | 12 / 52 |
| |
Tjo | | 35:28 | 21 / 67 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | 25:17 | 29 / 163 |
| |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 20:14 | 17 / 99 |
| |
| | 27:52 | 56 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | 27:48 | 44 / 207 |
| |
fgh | 2 | 19:36 | 5 / 53 |
| |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 20:38 | 49 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E6 [Night] | | 73:48 | 36 / 87 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | 14:25 | 42 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E5 [Middle] | | 45:21 | 49 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | 22:26 | 75 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | | 40:09 | 118 / 175 |
| |
run run | | 22:31 | 6 / 87 |
| |
smålandsfighten | | 15:31 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | 36:06 | 49 / 119 |
| |
[World Cup] Knottingly | | 42:17 | 54 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 4 | | 30:38 | 28 / 128 |
| |
star | | 21:32 | 3 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E2 [Long] | | 48:08 | 49 / 137 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Among the Owls | | 32:09 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 21:18 | 42 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 28:15 | 109 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 16:49 | 42 / 238 |
| |
Giro d'OLGY E1 [Sprint] | | 16:33 | 58 / 213 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Arduus Atrox | | 43:23 | 18 / 121 |
| |
[ocd] La Quillane 4 | | 30:57 | 40 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash (public) | | 29:58 | 44 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 20:41 | 44 / 207 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:58 | 52 / 225 |
| |
wt 25-27 | | 30:04 | 29 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | 43:41 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 3.7 KM | | 32:05 | 51 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | 13:21 | 57 / 278 |
| |
Random course | | 48:32 | 8 / 53 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 22:50 | 68 / 179 |
| |
[Mc09] Cavedine by Elxigo | | 45:50 | 40 / 171 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Flatlands | | 31:15 | 52 / 167 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May Open | | 25:09 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Sprint | | 13:57 | 75 / 192 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Long | | 36:22 | 30 / 141 |
| |
[RANDOM] U May run | | 64:33 | 34 / 108 |
| |
HALSBETENELSE | | 12:57 | 44 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 3 | | 32:06 | 56 / 166 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | 17:25 | 117 / 253 |
| |
litlle islands run | | 14:13 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 20:11 | 44 / 251 |
| |
[Rocad] Desitore: The Pyramid | | 36:25 | 88 / 214 |
| |
Origin | | 23:28 | 22 / 70 |
| |
[Rocad] Gorsitarie Middle | | 25:18 | 51 / 170 |
| |
worldchamps | | 20:49 | 12 / 75 |
| |
CHAMPS | | 16:58 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint Race | | 19:58 | 84 / 169 |
| |
| | 21:42 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Banastars | | 19:18 | 35 / 108 |
| |
[SprintCup]#3 Sosh N | | 13:59 | 21 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup] Jerash | | 37:45 | 78 / 181 |
| |
Fantasy Middle Race | | 34:48 | 48 / 125 |
| |
[rocad] Gorsitarie Night Sprint | | 19:45 | 74 / 151 |
| |
La Quillane 2 | | 32:25 | 36 / 150 |
| |
(diagonal cup)sinte mette | | 16:55 | 13 / 88 |
| |
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city | | 16:25 | 12 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD)Finish Line | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 | | 14:00 | 33 / 149 |
| |
treino | | 7:10 | 10 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 7:13 | 30 / 156 |
| |
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur | | 3:54 | 65 / 146 |
| |
[SprintCup] #2 Stover | | 9:40 | 57 / 134 |
| |
[SprintCup]#1 Skjerstad | | 15:28 | 43 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance Race | | 24:45 | 35 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,6 km | | 19:35 | 43 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] La Quillane 1 | | 33:01 | 51 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen 2,0 km night | | 19:36 | 51 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Gyllbergen NIGHT | | 56:17 | 74 / 106 |
| |
Downhill Carnawaddy | | 10:27 | 23 / 149 |
| |
Carnawaddy, 2.6k | | 15:24 | 11 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 9 / 158 |
| |
Arbor Park Sprint | 2 | 15:37 | 41 / 198 |
| |
[MC 2009] Carnawaddy | | 43:18 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Fantasy-O | | 26:46 | 42 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 22:24 | 29 / 139 |
| |
alio | | 16:16 | 19 / 76 |
| |
ali's event day 1 | | 10:09 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[rnd] 20 min | | 21:21 | 16 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by (public) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen 1,8 km Night | | 31:31 | 97 / 152 |
| |
Castle | | 22:29 | 73 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km | | 25:05 | 75 / 204 |
| |
[MC2009] Lunsen Night | | 37:11 | 56 / 141 |
| |
OCAD Muck west part | | 28:24 | 37 / 102 |
| |
OCAD Muck middle part | | 38:43 | 30 / 82 |
| |
OCAD Muck east part | | 22:13 | 19 / 94 |
| |
| | 26:51 | 66 / 140 |
| |
[World Cup] Berga by | | 38:47 | 51 / 207 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 2.5 Long | | 23:30 | 37 / 121 |
| |
Mt. Kooyoora 1.5 Middle | | 13:19 | 70 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 12:02 | 47 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 11:33 | 26 / 232 |
| |
Carrera 5 | | 20:32 | 4 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni | | 32:19 | 26 / 181 |
| |
Carrera 2.1 | | 11:58 | 5 / 92 |
| |
[MC2009] Ponsa | 2 | 32:46 | 84 / 260 |
| |
[World Cup] Saskatchewan | | 18:25 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Carrera 4 | | 1:49 | 2 / 102 |
| |
[World Cup]Saskatchewan (Public) | | 23:56 | 40 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika extra | | 21:21 | 67 / 172 |
| |
Furlowfield township | | 22:29 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Vildmarken | | 22:28 | 60 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 10 | | 17:38 | 32 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 9 | | 29:58 | 71 / 194 |
| |
[World Cup] Ilulissat | | 32:17 | 35 / 196 |
| |
medle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ftft | 2 | 26:41 | 12 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 8 | | 20:03 | 70 / 222 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 18:13 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Carrera 2 | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:16 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:29 | 76 / 141 |
| |
3.5 fast | | 38:50 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Mont Faron W | | 28:49 | 13 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 25:34 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 7 | | 24:20 | 74 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1,6 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:16 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Ælj-løpet | | 16:53 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Old Newtontowne - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget 2 | | 34:09 | 33 / 142 |
| |
[ocd]Trandum Aur | | 20:35 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra | | 25:23 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten middle | | 29:45 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten Night | 2 | 45:53 | 41 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD) Island Sprint | | 17:04 | 16 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 16:16 | 7 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Skimten downhill | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy OCAD | | 13:00 | 40 / 157 |
| |
[SKI-O] Skinnheisetra day 2 | | 40:34 | 31 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten | | 21:10 | 72 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 6 | | 21:06 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle distance | | 25:23 | 58 / 152 |
| |
Mt Takaoka Sprint | | 32:59 | 67 / 170 |
| |
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid | | 30:59 | 67 / 109 |
| |
Open-Cup 7 | | 29:33 | 19 / 88 |
| |
Open-Cup 6 | | 21:10 | 22 / 102 |
| |
{Mt. Fox Day 4} | | 103:00 | 11 / 49 |
| |
{Mt. Fox 4 Day} Middle | | 52:33 | 10 / 64 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 12:19 | 41 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 5 | | 33:01 | 137 / 222 |
| |
Open-Cup 5 | | 22:16 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Open-Cup 4 | | 18:07 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Open Cup 3 | | 17:03 | 50 / 126 |
| |
[ROCAD] Laksedraget W Intro | 2 | 55:51 | 87 / 179 |
| |
Wt ~ 20 min | | 27:26 | 55 / 137 |
| |
Open-Cup 2 | | 12:17 | 11 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup] Gumusdere | | 34:44 | 65 / 238 |
| |
[ocd] Control picking Night | | 17:01 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Open-Cup 1 | | 11:18 | 117 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT | | 24:27 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Put out more comps | | dnf | | | |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 | | 71:11 | 13 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 | | 25:37 | 42 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 | | 20:16 | 67 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 59 / 268 |
| |
Random Series - Day 5 | | 14:20 | 33 / 141 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 14:03 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 3 | | 19:59 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Random Series - Day 2 | | 26:05 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 18:46 | 51 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:26 | 9 / 193 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 | | 50:54 | 15 / 100 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 38:33 | 121 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 9:16 | 70 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Tulbing | | 31:06 | 78 / 141 |
| |
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle | | 44:56 | 60 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup] Tarrywile | | 72:32 | 90 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 50:26 | 26 / 230 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 | | 31:07 | 156 / 252 |
| |
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein | | 42:10 | 46 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 | | 25:41 | 72 / 265 |
| |
Modified Random | | 81:46 | 28 / 92 |
| |
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene | | 25:38 | 71 / 114 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW | | 47:19 | 29 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | 25:53 | 60 / 291 |
| |
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km | | 44:06 | 53 / 127 |
| |
Hard random | | dnf | | | |
Glbal Warming | | 20:44 | 41 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.5km | | 25:34 | 84 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 25:28 | 107 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre | | 37:40 | 67 / 157 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW | | 35:17 | 56 / 111 |
| |
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SE | | 43:02 | 72 / 160 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | 2 | 28:31 | 78 / 182 |
| |
NEW RANDOM SERIES | 2 | 25:40 | 85 / 189 |
| |
| 3 | 20:26 | 36 / 189 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:29 | 44 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 18:37 | 104 / 140 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 19:52 | 173 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 12:35 | 85 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 11:11 | 89 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:21 | 63 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:27 | 105 / 183 |
| |
SpRiNt? | | 13:03 | 76 / 131 |
| |
Consistancy Training | | 10:14 | 91 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 18:57 | 63 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:47 | 63 / 180 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 27:13 | 39 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 9:45 | 141 / 233 |
| |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 25:24 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | 23:38 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 53:12 | 97 / 208 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 8:36 | 113 / 239 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:01 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Fun little sprint | | 10:33 | 54 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tom-Carls sprints #2 | | 44:44 | 35 / 59 |
| |
sprint tour [21] | | 23:38 | 111 / 152 |
| |
TWIN-sprint [this one] | | 23:41 | 93 / 180 |
| |
Tiny OCAD sprint | | 15:16 | 157 / 294 |
| |