Catching Features

[OCAD]Just a test

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2013
Close:07:45 Apr 18 2013
Map:/TESTT/events/TESTT/day1/Course0.course
Created by:IvK
Description:a map i have made by my self,give me feedback...
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (18 votes)

Results

122 official (+47 reruns) 14 comments

1. OBT France KLS 8:34  
2. L (13) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 8:40  
3. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 8:48  
4. L (7) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 8:49  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 8:55  
6. L (5) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 9:02  
7. L (3) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 9:04  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 9:06  
9. L (6) ASEAN Nyköpings OK 9:09  
10. Charles (2) Sweden Ärla IF 9:11  
11. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:13  
12. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:14  
13. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:15  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:15  
15. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 9:16  
15. Kim Jon Un Korea, North 9:16  
17. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 9:17  
18. L ASEAN Nyköpings OK 9:19  
18. Théo France Annecy SO 9:19  
20. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 9:21  
21. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 9:26  
21. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:26  *****
23. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:27  
24. Lunkan Sweden OK Orion 9:30  
25. JonasG (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 9:32  
26. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 9:33  
27. jeb France VSO 9:37  *****
27. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 9:37  
29. sas Norway n/a 9:39  
30. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 9:40  
31. perwhite France KLS 9:41  
32. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn 9:44  
33. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:47  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 9:53  
35. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:55  *****
36. Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team 9:56  
37. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 9:59  
38. jean France VSO 10:02  
38. Doyle (3) Australia CHOC 10:02  
40. Moa Sweden SNO 10:05  
41. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 10:07  
41. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:07  
43. Doyle (2) Australia CHOC 10:15  
44. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 10:17  
44. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 10:17  
46. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:30  
47. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 10:32  
48. vasily Ukraine Kiev 10:34  
49. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 10:36  
50. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 10:40  
51. Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O 10:41  
52. Roman (2) France VSO 10:43  
53. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:47  
54. mattg New Zealand CMOC 10:49  
55. arddu Finland :) 10:52  
55. Akva Ukraine Odessa 10:52  
57. SG Sweden IF Rigor 10:57  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:57  
59. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 11:02  
60. Hanzo (2) Japan Shinobi OK 11:05  
61. Roman France VSO 11:12  
62. Oleg Kazanin Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" 11:20  *****
63. gvtoukc France TSN 11:30  
64. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:34  
65. Mellan Sweden SIK 11:43  
66. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:49  
66. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:49  
68. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 11:56  
68. BertBennett (2) Australia Gold Seekers NSW 11:56  
70. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:58  
71. Gustav Johnsson (2) Sweden IFK Mora 11:59  
72. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:23  
73. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 12:31  *****
74. IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:42  
75. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 12:48  
76. Adair MS (2) Brazil CODD 12:49  
77. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 12:52  
78. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 12:54  
79. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 13:06  
80. Vlad Izmagilov Russian Federation AWS 13:08  
81. nemytov_dmytriy (2) Russian Federation start ok 13:12  
82. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:17  
83. LOLLY (2) Zambia SuperHeros 13:36  
84. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 13:37  *****
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:40  
86. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 13:41  
87. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 13:51  
88. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 14:38  
89. nyctemene Kenya Austrolopers 14:42  
90. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 14:43  
91. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:51  
92. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 14:59  
93. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 15:29  *****
94. Laura9 United Kingdom 15:58  
95. Daina Saltuma Latvia Mezmalas MTB 16:00  
96. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:21  
97. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:31  
98. falck'en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 16:49  
99. AlistairR New Zealand PAPO 17:07  *****
100. Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON 17:25  
101. Joacil Brazil CORELE 17:30  
102. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 17:32  
103. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 17:44  *****
104. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 18:16  
105. kike-o Spain cov 18:26  
106. Fgarcan (2) Spain Colmenar 18:50  
107. David Hector Sweden Snättringe SK 19:03  *****
107. Linus Sweden 19:03  *****
109. OliB Switzerland SKOG 19:05  
110. artemisia_genipi (2) Switzerland CO Cern 19:15  
111. Doyle Australia CHOC 19:42  
112. Zaxar Belarus Azimyt 19:44  
113. SINED France OPA Montigny 19:50  *****
114. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 20:37  *****
115. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 20:42  
116. Pereira (2) Brazil COSAM 20:46  
117. Klfr Sweden 20:52  
118. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 20:54  
119. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 21:28  
120. Alexander Haring (2) Austria WAT 21:56  
121. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 22:22  
122. Tel_Shadud Israel Izrael Orienteering Club 22:30  *****
123. EJT United Kingdom LEI 22:33  *****
124. Fill (2) Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:01  
125. Jadir Brazil COC 26:33  
126. MikkelBuchgreitz Denmark Søllerød 31:22  
127. aggge Sweden x-cross OL 41:24  
OL-HenrikH Sweden västerås sok dnf  
whubsch United States LAOC dnf  *****
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Christ Canada GHO dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Sergei Prokopenko Belarus Torpedo dnf  
HeddaRB Norway NTNUI dnf  
ON FIAV VSO dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
Huge Eug New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Meghan Canada GVOC dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
Andreeas Sweden Västerås Sok dnf  
Runner99 Canada dnf  
Pereira Brazil COSAM dnf  
Tuv Mol Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC dnf  
OL-HenrikH (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
JonasG (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
L (2) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
muni (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Kovtaenkow Alexsej (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ Ñïàðòàê dnf  
Django (2) Switzerland OLW dnf  
Oleg Kazanin (2) Russian Federation ÊÑÎ "Ñïàðòàê" dnf  
ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O dnf  
olanordmann (2) Estonia norge dnf  
IvK (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Kipchoge (3) Kenya UCOC dnf  
L (4) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
IvK (4) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
L (8) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
L (9) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
L (10) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
L (11) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf  
L (12) ASEAN Nyköpings OK dnf