Catching Features

Old Dogtrack Sprint

Open:08:00 Nov 24 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 01 2010
Map:/Dogtrack 2030/events/Dogtrack 2030/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Just testing with very old map if making competitions works as year or something ago when I launched a previous one :)
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

143 official (+76 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ljung (2) Sweden IKHP 10:45  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 10:47  
3. Heggo (5) Sweden OL4 10:53  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:56  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 10:57  *****
5. Heggo (4) Sweden OL4 10:57  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:57  
8. Korik Ukraine 11:01  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:04  *****
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:04  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 11:09  
12. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 11:11  
13. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:12  *****
14. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:22  
14. mr.Apo (7) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:22  
16. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 11:24  
17. JMH (2) Finland Koovee 11:26  
18. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 11:28  
19. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:29  
20. Marius Ødum (2) Denmark OK ØST 11:31  
21. glaBRoss (2) New Zealand HBOC 11:32  *****
21. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:32  
23. jean (2) France VSO 11:33  *****
24. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:34  *****
25. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 11:35  
26. OBT France KLS 11:36  
27. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:37  
27. JMH Finland Koovee 11:37  *****
29. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:38  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:38  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:38  *****
32. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 11:41  
33. mr.Apo (5) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:42  
34. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 11:43  
34. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 11:43  
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:44  
36. JH Finland MS Parma 11:44  
36. mr.Apo (6) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:44  
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:45  
39. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:45  
41. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:47  
42. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 11:49  
42. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 11:49  *****
44. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 11:51  
45. Êîðñàð (2) Ukraine Monolit 11:52  
45. Tobias Kamenicky Czech Republic SK OS Nove Mesto na Morave 11:52  
47. mr.Apo (3) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:55  
48. color Switzerland converter 11:57  
49. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 11:58  
49. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:58  *****
51. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 11:59  
51. mr.Apo (4) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:59  
53. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 12:01  
54. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 12:03  *****
55. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 12:04  
55. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:04  
57. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:06  
57. jean (3) France VSO 12:06  
57. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 12:06  
60. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:07  *****
61. test2 (2) East Timor test2 12:09  
62. jean France VSO 12:10  *****
63. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:11  
64. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 12:13  
65. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 12:16  
66. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 12:17  
67. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:18  
68. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 12:23  
68. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:23  
70. smed (2) Kenya . 12:25  
71. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 12:27  
72. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:28  
73. Thor_Nørskov (2) Denmark Ok Øst 12:30  
74. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:38  
74. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 12:38  
76. Jonnycrickmore (3) Great Britain OK Ravinen 12:41  
77. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 12:46  
78. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:51  
79. too fast! France theteam 12:52  
80. Didde Sweden OK Kåre 12:53  
81. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 12:55  
82. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 12:56  
83. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:01  
83. Kojon (2) Netherlands HOC93 13:01  *****
85. ezrom (2) Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:02  
85. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:02  
87. jeb France VSO 13:06  *****
88. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:08  
89. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:09  
90. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 13:10  
90. challe_swe (2) Sweden IFK Mora 13:10  
92. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 13:12  
93. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:14  
94. Ben Sand France viking 13:15  
95. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 13:16  
96. ais (2) United Kingdom syo 13:19  
97. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:20  
98. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 13:21  
99. MH Norway NTNUI 13:22  *****
100. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:23  
101. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:27  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 13:28  
103. Trying Sweden 13:31  
103. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 13:31  
105. Warti Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 13:35  
105. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:35  
107. pl_Andriy Ukraine Suvorovets 13:37  
108. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 13:44  
108. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 13:44  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 13:50  *****
111. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:58  
112. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 14:00  
113. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 14:02  
114. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:06  
115. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 14:11  
116. jm (2) France Bigorientation 6503 14:13  
117. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 14:17  
118. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:19  
119. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 14:20  *****
120. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 14:23  *****
121. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 14:33  
122. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 14:35  
123. jolly rogers Australia 14:36  
124. Bertram (2) Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 14:37  
125. mr.Apo (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:39  
126. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:40  
127. duncmaxmo (2) New Zealand HBOC 14:48  
128. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 15:00  *****
129. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 15:02  
130. Grøn (2) Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:04  
131. honzau United States SDO 15:09  
132. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 15:10  *****
133. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:15  
134. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:21  *****
135. dre Belgium trol 15:22  
136. Matti Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 15:30  
137. Dani Nov (2) Spain Godih Albacete 15:39  
138. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 15:41  *****
139. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:42  
140. Segisteg Sweden 15:43  
141. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 16:00  *****
142. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 16:02  
143. m-a Norway kil 16:06  
144. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 16:10  
145. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:18  
146. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 16:25  
147. Venla Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:36  
148. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:39  
149. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 16:44  
150. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:53  
151. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 17:05  
152. andre de veirman (2) Belgium trol 17:11  
153. jb (4) Senegal FIK 17:24  
154. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 17:35  *****
155. faure gwenael France CROCO 17:40  *****
156. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 17:59  
157. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 18:00  
158. filipeks Poland wksw 18:02  
159. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:12  
160. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 18:36  
160. PJu (2) Finland Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 18:36  
162. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:56  
163. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:01  
164. jb (2) Senegal FIK 19:02  
165. flash (2) New Zealand nz 19:08  
166. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 19:14  
167. yann France EMHM 19:20  
168. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 19:38  *****
169. Linus Sweden 19:51  *****
170. runit Canada GHO 19:52  
171. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 19:57  
172. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 20:31  
173. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 20:41  
174. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 20:50  
175. arthurd United States ROC 21:01  
176. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 21:17  *****
177. JDP United States QOC 21:19  
178. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 21:44  
179. fabiomars (4) Italy U.s Primiero 22:42  
180. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:03  
181. jb (3) Senegal FIK 24:15  
182. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 24:23  
183. pierrefurrer (3) Switzerland bern 24:33  
184. pierrefurrer (2) Switzerland bern 25:27  *****
185. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 27:33  
186. Jonnycrickmore (2) Great Britain OK Ravinen 27:57  
187. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 28:13  *****
188. tallbit (2) Sweden Bird OK 30:25  
189. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 30:46  
190. Xag France TSN83 31:22  
191. fal Slovenia OK Trzin 31:32  
192. GetLost (2) Belgium Trol 33:27  
193. Boris Uruguay OCOC 34:16  
194. Johanr (3) Sweden GMOK 38:15  
195. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:07  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
o-trollet Norway Buljong Masters dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
fabiomars (2) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
JDP (2) United States QOC dnf  
Johanr (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Uldiss (2) Latvia Joy dnf  
A.Childs (2) United States GMOC dnf  
querem (2) France orientalp dnf  
BäverPower (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
fabiomars (3) Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express dnf  
Uldiss (3) Latvia Joy dnf  
querem (3) France orientalp dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Uldiss (4) Latvia Joy dnf