Catching Features

Leksand Spriddle

Open:08:00 Jan 30 2010
Close:08:00 Feb 06 2010
Map:/Leksand_south-east/events/Leksand_south-east/day1/Spriddle.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:no ctrl-desc bad controlpalcement old map have fun
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

182 official (+52 reruns) 16 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 25:49  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:01  *****
3. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 26:09  *****
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 26:13  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 26:19  
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:27  
7. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 26:31  
8. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 26:41  
9. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 26:51  *****
10. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 26:54  
11. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:55  
12. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:57  
13. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 26:58  
14. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:03  
15. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:08  
16. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 27:16  *****
17. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:18  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 27:20  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:22  
19. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:22  *****
21. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 27:37  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 27:37  
23. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 27:38  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 27:39  
25. RUSIA (7) Guernsey monolit 27:46  
26. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 27:48  
27. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 27:51  
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 27:52  *****
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:00  
30. Seba Italy GMOK 28:37  *****
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 28:55  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 28:57  
33. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 29:04  *****
34. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 29:13  *****
35. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 29:14  *****
36. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 29:25  *****
37. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:31  *****
38. SV Finland VaHa 29:35  
39. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 29:41  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 29:42  *****
41. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:48  *****
42. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:51  
43. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:07  
44. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 30:09  
45. test2 (4) East Timor test2 30:17  
46. ... (2) Switzerland OK 30:19  
47. Johanr Sweden GMOK 30:27  
48. test2 (3) East Timor test2 30:28  
49. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 30:30  *****
49. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 30:30  
51. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 30:33  
52. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:38  
53. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 30:42  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 30:49  
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 30:51  
56. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:54  
57. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 31:04  
58. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 31:09  *****
59. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 31:12  
60. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 31:15  
61. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 31:27  
61. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 31:27  
63. Tovisen Sweden Knoppen 31:28  
64. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 31:31  
65. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:40  
65. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 31:40  
67. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 31:45  
68. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:46  
69. Ben Sand France viking 31:48  
70. BeN'O France COCS 31:53  *****
71. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 31:54  *****
72. Concorde Sweden GoIF Tjalve 31:57  
73. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 32:02  
74. offa Sweden Tuna 32:09  
75. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 32:17  
76. kajari Finland 32:19  
76. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:19  
78. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 32:29  
79. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:31  
80. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 32:33  
81. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:40  
82. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 32:43  *****
83. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 32:48  
84. Akva Ukraine Odessa 33:06  
85. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 33:11  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:11  
87. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 33:20  
88. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:22  *****
89. gvtoukc France TSN 33:25  
90. Trying (2) Sweden 33:51  
91. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 34:02  *****
92. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:04  
92. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 34:04  
94. CalleR Finland JRV 34:14  
95. andre de veirman Belgium trol 34:16  *****
96. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 34:18  
97. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 34:20  
98. jacks Sweden GMOK 34:23  
99. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 34:37  
100. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 34:44  
101. stevegregg United States BAOC 34:48  
102. jolly rogers Australia 35:00  
103. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 35:06  
104. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 35:08  *****
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 35:09  
106. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 35:23  
107. test2 (2) East Timor test2 35:39  
108. LSV Ukraine O-club 35:40  
109. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 35:43  
110. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 36:03  *****
110. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 36:03  
112. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 36:04  
113. BLegg United States ORCA 36:13  
114. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 36:15  
115. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:36  
116. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 36:45  
117. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 36:59  *****
118. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 37:09  *****
119. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 37:12  
120. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 37:31  
121. Joel Sweden SOK68 37:32  *****
122. Segisteg Sweden 37:41  
123. Korik Ukraine 37:48  
124. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 37:50  *****
125. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 38:04  
126. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 39:14  
127. jeb France VSO 40:03  
127. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 40:03  
129. Celine73 France EMHM 40:28  *****
130. xent Finland Kangasala SK 40:29  
131. honzau United States SDO 41:12  *****
132. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 41:16  
133. Ben Sand (2) France viking 41:38  
134. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 41:45  *****
134. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 41:45  
136. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 41:52  
137. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 42:10  *****
138. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 42:12  
139. Eirik hj Norway Røyken o-lag 42:22  
140. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 42:39  
141. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:32  
142. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 43:38  
143. Rainer (2) Germany OC Schwaben 43:39  
144. SERG (2) Russian Federation 43:41  
145. iansmith United States CSU 44:19  
146. lolob France chtiaventure 44:25  
147. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 46:30  *****
148. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 46:42  
149. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 47:17  *****
150. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 47:24  
151. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 48:02  
152. meike Germany OC Schwaben 48:49  
153. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 49:14  
154. nafets (2) Vatican City stupid ok 49:40  
155. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 51:45  *****
156. BB King Sweden ÖOK 52:01  
157. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 52:31  
158. antfor (2) Sweden L-100 IF 54:07  
159. Elina (2) Sweden 55:35  
160. mjh Australia PO-A 57:18  
161. cwgray United States UNO 59:12  
162. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 60:48  *****
163. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 63:32  
164. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 63:58  
165. Klasse (2) Sweden SOK 66:12  
166. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 66:28  
167. Linus Sweden 67:07  
168. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:03  
169. LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM 75:15  *****
170. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 76:26  
171. roma444 Russian Federation universal 78:28  
172. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 88:09  
173. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 100:24  
174. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 105:33  
175. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 107:25  
176. faure gwenael France CROCO 289:22  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
rutten Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Elina Sweden dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
jb Senegal FIK dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Blomerik England OAS dnf  
Krügerol Germany Legendary Sweatpack dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  *****
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
sam Austria NF Wien dnf  
Q United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Stein Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Masken Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
ElThomaso Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Simon Waller (2) Sweden OK Vargen dnf  
HPM (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
tjalvedu (2) Spain TJALVE dnf  
Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
Goldword (2) Norway Gjø-Vard OL dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
ElThomaso (2) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
jb (2) Senegal FIK dnf  
Pardal (2) Finland Lynx dnf  
Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
bun (2) Australia AO dnf  
Kati Tamm (2) Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
Mr. Blackstar (2) Austria WiN Team dnf  
ElThomaso (3) Sweden Skävebönderna OK dnf  
Pardal (3) Finland Lynx dnf  
Anotylus (3) Spain ALCON dnf  
RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit dnf