Catching Features

|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4

Open:07:00 Mar 01 2019
Close:06:45 Mar 17 2019
Map:/CFWOC17-S/events/CFWOC17-S/day1/New-Sprint.course
Created by:color
Description:I think that are all my sprint maps I ever made. Some more tricky RCs in this one. Should be fun and hope you enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

83 official (+52 reruns) 3 comments

1. Ossa18 (9) Sweden Malungs OK 11:05  
2. Ossa18 (8) Sweden Malungs OK 11:13  
3. Ossa18 (6) Sweden Malungs OK 11:59  
4. Ossa18 (5) Sweden Malungs OK 12:06  
5. B2OBK France KLS 12:19  *****
6. Ossa18 (7) Sweden Malungs OK 12:33  
7. teddy (2) Norway KLS 12:58  
8. Ossa18 (4) Sweden Malungs OK 13:10  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:47  *****
10. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 13:57  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:00  
12. Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:02  
13. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:04  
14. teddy Norway KLS 14:17  *****
15. SloppyJoe (2) Denmark Hamburger FC 14:20  
16. SloppyJoe Denmark Hamburger FC 15:03  
17. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:07  
18. perwhite France KLS 15:20  *****
19. Poulsen Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:26  
20. smed Kenya . 15:29  
21. Anton Uhov Russian Federation Ulsk 15:36  
22. Mattman Sweden GMOK 15:41  
23. Ossa18 (3) Sweden Malungs OK 15:45  
24. Frasco Italy PL O-Maggiore 16:05  
25. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 16:08  *****
26. Ossa18 (2) Sweden Malungs OK 16:17  
27. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:18  
28. show (3) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:19  
28. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 16:19  
30. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:24  *****
31. show (2) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:36  *****
32. Cap Sweden Biktorsboys OF 16:56  
33. show Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 17:06  
34. joesunley United Kingdom WCOC 17:10  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 17:17  *****
36. Tengroth boozt (2) Sweden Sundbybergs IK 17:30  
37. Anton Uhov (2) Russian Federation Ulsk 17:31  
38. Skalkin Russian Federation Ulsk 18:05  
39. Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK 18:31  
40. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:32  
41. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:37  
41. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 18:37  
43. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 18:49  
44. jeb France VSO 19:00  
45. Cinis Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 19:17  
46. FryDe Poland Nouski 19:40  *****
47. BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW 19:44  
48. WST New Zealand HBOC 19:49  
49. sc4dam Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:59  
50. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:55  
51. Noce (2) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 20:59  
52. Pietroo Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:07  *****
52. Luca Liba Italy PL O-Maggiore 21:07  
54. Tengroth boozt Sweden Sundbybergs IK 21:17  
55. sander TF Norway elverum ok 21:20  
56. andre de veirman Belgium trol 21:21  *****
57. Uffe (2) Sweden Leksand 21:51  
58. Holmie Denmark Horsens OK 22:40  
59. John Wick (2) European Union Killers 22:55  
60. judas98 (2) Sweden Attunda OK 23:50  
61. John Wick European Union Killers 23:54  
62. Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen 24:03  
63. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:19  
64. udenszale Latvia Vehkalahden Veikot 24:22  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 24:43  
66. John Wick (3) European Union Killers 24:59  
67. SERG Russian Federation 25:08  
68. Uffe Sweden Leksand 25:10  
69. Dischdisch France TAF 25:24  
70. Noce Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 25:43  
71. nemytoff Russian Federation Ulsk 26:20  
72. Larre Sweden SSOK 26:54  
73. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 27:10  
74. Jonas Lange Germany ihw alex 27:33  
75. Vasko Stoyanov (3) Bulgaria ind 27:59  
76. Stepan Probka Russian Federation Ulsk 28:05  
77. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:28  
78. Vasko Stoyanov (2) Bulgaria ind 28:39  
79. DanRön99 Sweden OK Linné 29:00  
80. Eerik Czech Republic 29:03  
80. Cube Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 29:03  *****
82. ur (2) Germany Berlin 29:40  
83. carlit Andorra BO 29:51  *****
84. Vidar Sweden SSOK 30:06  *****
85. MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC 30:14  
86. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:40  *****
87. Gäddan (2) Sweden SSOK 31:07  
88. honzau United States SDO 31:36  
89. TheRankk Sweden OK Roxen 32:07  
90. show (5) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 33:09  
91. Oliqi Germany OC Galaxy 33:23  *****
92. Noce (4) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 33:27  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:06  
94. douglas da silva schmitz Brazil COSM 35:37  
95. Noce (6) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 35:46  
96. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:48  *****
97. yoyo (2) Kenya PFA 37:13  
98. Noce (7) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi 41:35  
99. W. Allaby Switzerland ol norska 42:49  
100. Orientaman Spain ALCON 43:19  
101. Jadir Brazil COC 44:31  
102. MF Italy PL O-Maggiore 44:38  *****
103. Louison France TOAC 46:20  *****
104. Nia_Onoufrieva Bulgaria Variant 5 54:34  
Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH dnf  
arddu Finland :) dnf  
Yury Russian Federation Strogino dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
ANDREY.Gelson Brazil COGA dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Sliktais Latvia Zilie tanki dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
Felloop Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  *****
Carlsson Sweden Sumpan OK dnf  
IvK (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Poulsen (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MF (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jeff (2) Australia UFO dnf  
S.Smith (2) New Zealand UCOC dnf  
conor (2) Ireland CNOC dnf  
Noce (3) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf  
Poulsen (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Anton Uhov (3) Russian Federation Ulsk dnf  
teddy (3) Norway KLS dnf  
Forzza (3) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
judas98 (3) Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
show (4) Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
teddy (4) Norway KLS dnf  
Forzza (4) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Noce (5) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf  
Noce (8) Italy Polisportiva G. Masi dnf