Catching Features

[New] Ragnitz, Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 17 2015
Close:07:00 Dec 31 2015
Map:/Ragnitz East/events/Ragnitz East/day1/Track 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:Map: Graz Ragnitz, Middle Distance, new convertion: Forest is fast and has a good visibility, roothstocks are like trees (no 3Ds) erosion gullys an earth banks are slow, everything is runnable except private andddd buildings, enjoy :D
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

117 official (+29 reruns) 6 comments

1. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:51  
2. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 29:28  
3. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:22  
4. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:27  
5. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 30:34  
6. ErikH (2) Sweden Chesthair OK 30:42  
7. Philochillo (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 30:46  
8. Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza 30:52  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 31:12  
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 31:14  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:18  
11. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 31:18  *****
13. Johanr Sweden GMOK 31:19  
14. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 31:22  *****
15. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 31:37  
16. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 31:38  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 31:50  
18. Mattman Sweden GMOK 32:12  
19. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 32:17  
20. Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering 32:21  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:30  *****
22. smed (2) Kenya . 32:42  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 32:47  
24. Ben Sand France viking 32:48  
25. teddy Norway KLS 32:53  
26. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 32:54  *****
27. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 32:57  
28. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 33:01  
29. arddu Finland :) 33:09  *****
30. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 33:10  
31. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:16  
32. teme (2) Finland Nouski 33:26  
33. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:28  
34. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 33:33  
35. VegardGul Norway NTNUI 33:34  
36. aaroj Finland MSP 33:36  
37. Rulltrappa Sweden 33:41  
37. Audun Heimdal Norway NTNUI 33:41  
39. jeb France VSO 33:47  
40. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 33:55  
41. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 33:56  
42. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 33:57  
42. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 33:57  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 34:00  
45. SpringCupCF Denmark Spring Cup 34:11  
46. ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK 34:13  
46. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 34:13  
46. DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret 34:13  
49. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 34:31  
50. Moa Sweden SNO 34:34  
51. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 34:35  
52. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 34:38  
53. bumbles (2) New Zealand PAPO 34:48  
54. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 34:55  
55. DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok 35:18  
56. WiGGLAREN (2) Zimbabwe Åbysunk 35:20  
57. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 35:26  
58. willbur Norway Malvik IL 35:33  *****
59. Andreas Sølberg Norway IFK Gøteborg 35:51  
60. spitsov Norway OK Linné 35:54  
61. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 36:20  *****
62. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 36:49  *****
63. GF Norway ???? 37:05  
64. runit Canada GHO 37:54  
65. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 38:07  *****
66. Rasmus Møller Jess Denmark Copenhagen O 38:46  
67. OskarEdvardsson Sweden Järfälla OK 38:48  
68. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:03  
69. Kiri Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 39:22  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:59  *****
71. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:16  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:21  
73. teme Finland Nouski 41:10  
74. West Cumberland OC United Kingdom WCOC 41:14  
75. JohanGrahn Isle of Man Chesthair OK 41:15  
76. Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK 41:31  
77. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:59  
78. ur Germany Berlin 42:56  
79. minilepre Italy Polisportiva Sandroni 43:06  *****
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 43:13  *****
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 43:27  
81. Dag Blandkjenn (2) Norway Kristiansand OK 43:27  
83. CCuelho Uruguay FUO 43:54  
84. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 44:18  
84. Trinekarlberg (2) Sweden Tullingesk 44:18  
86. Trying (2) Sweden 44:24  
87. SanderArntzen Norway Asker SK 44:36  
88. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 44:48  
88. SERG (2) Russian Federation 44:48  
90. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 45:57  
91. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 45:59  *****
92. Håkon FC Norway OL Tønsberg 46:46  *****
93. emil Sweden Stora Tuna 47:40  
94. astrup97 Norway Heming Orientering 47:55  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:41  *****
96. bider1 United Kingdom Britol OK 48:51  
97. Fabio B Italy U.S.Primiero 49:33  *****
98. cwgray United States UNO 49:34  
98. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 49:34  
100. midnightoil Australia 49:42  *****
101. RS2 (2) Ukraine 50:07  *****
102. Alibaba Hassan Kebab Syria OK IS 50:53  
103. Granstedt Sweden IK hakarpspojkarna 51:03  
104. adj97 Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 51:30  *****
105. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 51:54  
106. Baklid1 (2) Norway Konnerud 53:24  
107. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 54:08  
108. MChub (3) Ukraine Ottawa OC 55:09  
109. Akva Ukraine Odessa 58:02  
109. O-Outan France Thai'O 58:02  *****
111. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 58:28  
112. Artem16 Ukraine O-club 59:48  
113. Hans123 Germany 60:23  
114. billd United States wcoc 60:40  
115. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 62:25  
116. barat France Vélox 67:53  
117. rik Belgium trol 68:48  
118. Rafael Bossi Brazil Natura CO 74:40  
119. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 74:59  
120. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 93:58  
121. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 98:01  
122. Sheryl New Zealand Waikouaiti 109:35  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Didde Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk dnf  
WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Baklid1 Norway Konnerud dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Antonio Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club dnf  
Philipp Koch (2) Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
MChub (2) Ukraine Ottawa OC dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
astonkey@gmail.com (2) Australia MFR dnf  
emil (2) Sweden Stora Tuna dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Dag Blandkjenn (3) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf