Catching Features



Austria peter4434

Country:Austria
Club:OC Fürstenfeld
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:255
Races Created:1
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Test 2, middle dnf  
ME22, Edoras sprint 19:2458 / 184  
La Copa Catalana 2022 dnf  
Flashback #400 dnf  
Waschberg, Middle2dnf  
Home sprint2dnf  
Muncaster E, middle dnf  
Muncaster E, intro 20:5919 / 198  
Fantasymap, Middle 36:2549 / 157  
Brugeraholz Sprint 20:0140 / 181  
Riddarhytan W, middle 2 35:0241 / 185  
Isebakketjern Short 30:0089 / 208  
 2dnf  
Brugeraholz Middle 31:0763 / 180  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, long 55:2644 / 151  
Brugeraholz Intro 15:3263 / 180  
 2dnf  
 310:2045 / 316  
 49:4738 / 316  
 59:3225 / 316  
 69:2521 / 316  
 79:3023 / 316  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 14dnf  
Suitsaari night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Suitsaari green middle 41:5367 / 173  
Suitsaari middle 2 47:2851 / 209  
Vätsäri 2 night 37:4760 / 162  
Riddarhyttan W, short 25:5351 / 225  
 2dnf  
Isebakketjern Controlpicking dnf  
 2dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle dnf  
 234:4660 / 335  
Fantasymap, Long 57:5679 / 160  
Labyrinth224:1688 / 262  
Armboth S, middle dnf  
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long 32:4961 / 141  
Oversee, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 318:2466 / 305  
 417:3855 / 305  
Suitsansaari middle dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 37:1248 / 136  
Isebakketjern Middle 2 dnf  
Isebakketjern Middle 1 46:4159 / 174  
Brugeraholz Sprint 22dnf  
 319:06100 / 260  
 417:0126 / 260  
 5dnf  
 616:279 / 260  
Smörvattnet N - Intro2dnf  
 3dnf  
Armboth S, night dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Waltendorf, Sprint 21:2463 / 208  
 2dnf  
Ice night2dnf  
Suitsansaari intro2dnf  
Vainanvuori dnf  
 244:15105 / 298  
Brugeraholz 12:5955 / 228  
Armboth S, long2dnf  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz2dnf  
 325:4276 / 379  
 424:1940 / 379  
Armboth long2dnf  
Hassel South - Long 53:0431 / 146  
Armboth middle dnf  
 237:3170 / 235  
Örtjärnsklitten 43:3676 / 201  
 234:5666 / 329  
Hassel South - Middle 52:4686 / 179  
Hassel South - Short 27:1955 / 200  
Isebakketjern Many Controls dnf  
 2dnf  
 320:4799 / 273  
 419:4983 / 273  
Isebakketjern Middle 4 43:2748 / 166  
Vätsäri 2 intro 23:2272 / 176  
Armboth, short intro 19:5055 / 204  
 220:2877 / 255  
Smörvattnet - Intro dnf  
 2dnf  
Kycklingekulle - Middle dnf  
Vätsäri middle 2 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro 35:3979 / 241  
 231:1793 / 385  
Urberga - Middle 1 31:2158 / 206  
Urberga - Intro 13:2751 / 220  
Paimio middle dnf  
Vätsäri 1 long 54:3855 / 176  
 253:2446 / 226  
Chandossel Long 85:0443 / 163  
Vätsäri 1 night 36:5862 / 163  
Chandossel Intro dnf  
  22:5089 / 256  
 2dnf  
Nödinge 2 Long 2 dnf  
Hassel - Middle 48:5961 / 181  
Vätsäri middle 2 49:1791 / 196  
 2dnf  
Platte South, Middle 2 dnf  
Vätsäri 1 middle 38:0198 / 207  
portrait27:20115 / 524  
 37:45215 / 524  
 47:1595 / 524  
 57:1491 / 524  
 67:1279 / 524  
 7dnf  
 87:1491 / 524  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 127:0760 / 524  
 137:0123 / 524  
 147:0339 / 524  
 157:0123 / 524  
 16dnf  
 177:0011 / 524  
 187:0232 / 524  
 197:0339 / 524  
 20dnf  
 21dnf  
 22dnf  
 23dnf  
 247:0123 / 524  
 257:0123 / 524  
 267:0339 / 524  
 277:0011 / 524  
 28dnf  
 29dnf  
 30dnf  
 31dnf  
 32dnf  
 33dnf  
 347:0339 / 524  
 357:0232 / 524  
 367:0232 / 524  
 37dnf  
 38dnf  
 397:0232 / 524  
 40dnf  
 41dnf  
 42dnf  
 43dnf  
 44dnf  
 457:0339 / 524  
 468:35301 / 524  
 476:597 / 524  
 487:0448 / 524  
 497:0123 / 524  
Winter middle dnf  
 231:1633 / 280  
Platte South, Middle 40:2482 / 223  
Late Christmas Race 25:0734 / 124  
It's a joke 29:3724 / 145  
Race 700 44:1672 / 195  
Circle City Orthodox Christmas 31:4469 / 189  
Winter long 70:3584 / 157  
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night 40:5356 / 176  
Winter night 20:1758 / 195  
 2dnf  
Platte Center, Middle 2 46:0889 / 184  
Platte Center, Middle 45:04113 / 213  
Christmas Challenge - Sprint220:5241 / 242  
Nödinge middle 2250:1775 / 256  
Hassel Middle 3 47:3269 / 147  
Hassel - Middle 2 56:2656 / 118  
Hassel - Middel dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 dnf  
Isebakketjern Intro 3 dnf  
Ski-O, Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 434:33108 / 240  
Dalegarth W intro 30:55136 / 195  
Quali Campionat de Catalunya dnf  
University of Vienna, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 2 Middle 12dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 16:0460 / 156  
 214:5154 / 221  
Winterleitenseen Middle 6 34:2272 / 131  
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 49:0776 / 137  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 dnf  
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 41:3787 / 157  
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 dnf  
[Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen 31:2685 / 169  
 225:4178 / 215  
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[Austria Cup #10] Waschberg 64:1467 / 128  
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg 59:0388 / 159  
 2dnf  
Waschberg, Training 11:2877 / 165  
Circle map dnf  
 2dnf  
Elsaich dnf  
Isebakketjern dnf  
Venice sprint 1 45:32107 / 154  
sargia  15:0397 / 146  
Sprint Challange dnf  
 266:5787 / 183  
 3dnf  
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 dnf  
Magdalenaholz Middle 52:24104 / 155  
Magdalenaholz Intro 26:1590 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 14:2982 / 153  
Platte Middle 1 33:3193 / 159  
Platte, Training 12:2594 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3 47:5770 / 142  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long dnf  
Halland Long 53:1398 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 50:4784 / 138  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle 47:5187 / 145  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 25:03122 / 170  
Old Manchester farm dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 48:3688 / 152  
Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Prologue 14:5878 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 327:59123 / 242  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5266:1394 / 149  
Open orienteering Mapper test 16:4583 / 154  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO dnf  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 dnf  
 225:1483 / 208  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 11:1263 / 129  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 15:0687 / 144  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 51:4855 / 109  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 dnf  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 8:06110 / 157  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
 229:48168 / 317  
Tuckland easy course 30:24136 / 186  

All races shown. View recent races.