|
peter4434
Country: | Austria |
Club: | OC Fürstenfeld |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 288 |
Races Created: | 1 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CMR] color-maps-reused | | dnf | | | | Hevonniemi middle | | 49:46 | 67 / 166 |
| | Hevonniemi long | | 79:17 | 61 / 132 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | White Sands West Middle1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Hevonniemi intro | | 33:35 | 73 / 185 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | siuuuuuuu | | dnf | | | | control map | | dnf | | | | Keltonfell, middle | | dnf | | | | Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 20:25 | 94 / 283 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:38 | 65 / 182 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | | 30:16 | 60 / 176 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | S-chanf, long | | dnf | | | | Dyrehave Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | ???? middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Eskild og Emil | | dnf | | | | Eskild og emil | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | ???? intro | | dnf | | | | Askham, short | | dnf | | | | Askham, long middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Micro-Labyrinth | 2 | 9:50 | 148 / 318 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 43:31 | 87 / 142 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | dnf | | | | Orrdals klint short 2 | | dnf | | | | Round the rock | 2 | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage VIII-EYOC2010 | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage VII | | dnf | | | | Test 2, middle | | dnf | | | | ME22, Edoras sprint | | 19:24 | 58 / 185 |
| | La Copa Catalana 2022 | | dnf | | | | Flashback #400 | | dnf | | | | Waschberg, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Home sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, middle | | dnf | | | | Muncaster E, intro | | 20:59 | 19 / 198 |
| | Fantasymap, Middle | | 36:25 | 49 / 157 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint | | 20:01 | 40 / 182 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | 35:02 | 41 / 185 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | | 30:00 | 89 / 208 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz Middle | | 31:07 | 63 / 180 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, long | | 55:26 | 44 / 151 |
| | Brugeraholz Intro | | 15:32 | 63 / 180 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 10:20 | 45 / 316 |
| | | 4 | 9:47 | 38 / 316 |
| | | 5 | 9:32 | 25 / 316 |
| | | 6 | 9:25 | 21 / 316 |
| | | 7 | 9:30 | 23 / 316 |
| | | 8 | dnf | | | | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | dnf | | | | | 13 | dnf | | | | | 14 | dnf | | | | Suitsaari night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Suitsaari green middle | | 41:53 | 67 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 47:28 | 51 / 209 |
| | Vätsäri 2 night | | 37:47 | 60 / 162 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 25:53 | 51 / 225 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 34:46 | 60 / 335 |
| | Fantasymap, Long | | 57:56 | 79 / 160 |
| | Labyrinth | 2 | 24:16 | 88 / 262 |
| | Armboth S, middle | | dnf | | | | Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 32:49 | 61 / 141 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 18:24 | 66 / 305 |
| | | 4 | 17:38 | 55 / 305 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | 37:12 | 48 / 136 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 46:41 | 59 / 174 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:06 | 100 / 260 |
| | | 4 | 17:01 | 26 / 260 |
| | | 5 | dnf | | | | | 6 | 16:27 | 9 / 260 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Armboth S, night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | | 21:24 | 63 / 208 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Ice night | 2 | dnf | | | | Suitsansaari intro | 2 | dnf | | | | Vainanvuori | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 44:15 | 105 / 298 |
| | Brugeraholz | | 12:59 | 55 / 229 |
| | Armboth S, long | 2 | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 25:42 | 76 / 379 |
| | | 4 | 24:19 | 40 / 379 |
| | Armboth long | 2 | dnf | | | | Hassel South - Long | | 53:04 | 31 / 146 |
| | Armboth middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 37:31 | 70 / 235 |
| | Örtjärnsklitten | | 43:36 | 76 / 201 |
| | | 2 | 34:56 | 66 / 329 |
| | Hassel South - Middle | | 52:46 | 86 / 179 |
| | Hassel South - Short | | 27:19 | 55 / 200 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 20:47 | 99 / 273 |
| | | 4 | 19:49 | 83 / 273 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 43:27 | 48 / 166 |
| | Vätsäri 2 intro | | 23:22 | 72 / 176 |
| | Armboth, short intro | | 19:50 | 55 / 204 |
| | | 2 | 20:28 | 77 / 255 |
| | Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kycklingekulle - Middle | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 35:39 | 79 / 241 |
| | | 2 | 31:17 | 93 / 385 |
| | Urberga - Middle 1 | | 31:21 | 58 / 206 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 13:27 | 51 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 long | | 54:38 | 55 / 176 |
| | | 2 | 53:24 | 46 / 226 |
| | Chandossel Long | | 85:04 | 43 / 163 |
| | Vätsäri 1 night | | 36:58 | 62 / 163 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | | | | 22:50 | 89 / 256 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Nödinge 2 Long 2 | | dnf | | | | Hassel - Middle | | 48:59 | 61 / 181 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 49:17 | 91 / 196 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte South, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 38:01 | 98 / 207 |
| | portrait | 2 | 7:20 | 115 / 524 |
| | | 3 | 7:45 | 215 / 524 |
| | | 4 | 7:15 | 95 / 524 |
| | | 5 | 7:14 | 91 / 524 |
| | | 6 | 7:12 | 79 / 524 |
| | | 7 | dnf | | | | | 8 | 7:14 | 91 / 524 |
| | | 9 | dnf | | | | | 10 | dnf | | | | | 11 | dnf | | | | | 12 | 7:07 | 60 / 524 |
| | | 13 | 7:01 | 23 / 524 |
| | | 14 | 7:03 | 39 / 524 |
| | | 15 | 7:01 | 23 / 524 |
| | | 16 | dnf | | | | | 17 | 7:00 | 11 / 524 |
| | | 18 | 7:02 | 32 / 524 |
| | | 19 | 7:03 | 39 / 524 |
| | | 20 | dnf | | | | | 21 | dnf | | | | | 22 | dnf | | | | | 23 | dnf | | | | | 24 | 7:01 | 23 / 524 |
| | | 25 | 7:01 | 23 / 524 |
| | | 26 | 7:03 | 39 / 524 |
| | | 27 | 7:00 | 11 / 524 |
| | | 28 | dnf | | | | | 29 | dnf | | | | | 30 | dnf | | | | | 31 | dnf | | | | | 32 | dnf | | | | | 33 | dnf | | | | | 34 | 7:03 | 39 / 524 |
| | | 35 | 7:02 | 32 / 524 |
| | | 36 | 7:02 | 32 / 524 |
| | | 37 | dnf | | | | | 38 | dnf | | | | | 39 | 7:02 | 32 / 524 |
| | | 40 | dnf | | | | | 41 | dnf | | | | | 42 | dnf | | | | | 43 | dnf | | | | | 44 | dnf | | | | | 45 | 7:03 | 39 / 524 |
| | | 46 | 8:35 | 301 / 524 |
| | | 47 | 6:59 | 7 / 524 |
| | | 48 | 7:04 | 48 / 524 |
| | | 49 | 7:01 | 23 / 524 |
| | Winter middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 31:16 | 33 / 280 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 40:24 | 82 / 224 |
| | Late Christmas Race | | 25:07 | 34 / 124 |
| | It's a joke | | 29:37 | 24 / 145 |
| | Race 700 | | 44:16 | 72 / 195 |
| | Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 31:44 | 69 / 189 |
| | Winter long | | 70:35 | 84 / 157 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 40:53 | 56 / 176 |
| | Winter night | | 20:17 | 58 / 195 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 46:08 | 89 / 184 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 45:04 | 113 / 213 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 20:52 | 41 / 242 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | 2 | 50:17 | 75 / 256 |
| | Hassel Middle 3 | | 47:32 | 69 / 147 |
| | Hassel - Middle 2 | | 56:26 | 56 / 118 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | dnf | | | | Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 34:33 | 108 / 240 |
| | Dalegarth W intro | | 30:55 | 136 / 195 |
| | Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | | University of Vienna, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 16:04 | 60 / 156 |
| | | 2 | 14:51 | 54 / 221 |
| | Winterleitenseen Middle 6 | | 34:22 | 72 / 131 |
| | Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 49:07 | 76 / 137 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 41:37 | 87 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | dnf | | | | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 31:26 | 85 / 169 |
| | | 2 | 25:41 | 78 / 215 |
| | Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 64:14 | 67 / 128 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 59:03 | 88 / 159 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Waschberg, Training | | 11:28 | 77 / 165 |
| | Circle map | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Elsaich | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern | | dnf | | | | Venice sprint 1 | | 45:32 | 107 / 154 |
| | sargia | | 15:03 | 97 / 146 |
| | Sprint Challange | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 66:57 | 87 / 183 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Magdalenaholz Middle | | 52:24 | 104 / 155 |
| | Magdalenaholz Intro | | 26:15 | 90 / 184 |
| | Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | | Siitama middle | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 14:29 | 82 / 153 |
| | Platte Middle 1 | | 33:31 | 93 / 159 |
| | Platte, Training | | 12:25 | 94 / 174 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 47:57 | 70 / 142 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | dnf | | | | Halland Long | | 53:13 | 98 / 160 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 50:47 | 84 / 138 |
| | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | 47:51 | 87 / 145 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | 25:03 | 122 / 170 |
| | Old Manchester farm | | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | | 48:36 | 88 / 152 |
| | Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Prologue | | 14:58 | 78 / 194 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 27:59 | 123 / 242 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 66:13 | 94 / 149 |
| | Open orienteering Mapper test | | 16:45 | 83 / 154 |
| | GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | dnf | | | | GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 25:14 | 83 / 208 |
| | GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 11:12 | 63 / 129 |
| | GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 15:06 | 87 / 144 |
| | Kauppi 1 long | | dnf | | | | Africa - North and Sahara | | 51:48 | 55 / 110 |
| | Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 8:06 | 110 / 157 |
| | Hilmteich, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 29:48 | 168 / 317 |
| | Tuckland easy course | | 30:24 | 136 / 186 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|