Catching Features

Kaleva church Park O

Open:08:00 Feb 27 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 13 2010
Map:/Kiova Park/events/Kiova Park O 2009/day1/Course1.course
Created by:HV
Description:Old conversion, some fixes, HEDGES ARE UNPASSABLE !!!!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

184 official (+90 reruns) 26 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:56  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 9:58  *****
2. Fippe94 (5) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:58  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 9:59  *****
5. Fippe94 (6) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:03  
6. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 10:09  
7. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 10:10  
8. Jochen (3) Sweden GMOK 10:11  
9. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:12  
10. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 10:13  
10. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:13  *****
12. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:14  
12. Anden (3) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:14  
12. test2 (3) East Timor test2 10:14  
15. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 10:15  
16. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:20  *****
17. LPasturiza (9) Brazil COSaM 10:21  
18. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 10:23  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:23  
20. Ramson (4) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 10:28  
21. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:30  
22. Jochen (2) Sweden GMOK 10:31  
23. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 10:32  *****
24. LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM 10:33  *****
24. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:33  
26. Olman (3) Sweden Byasjöns OK 10:35  
27. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:37  
28. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 10:38  
29. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 10:39  
30. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 10:40  *****
30. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 10:40  
32. Korik Ukraine 10:41  
33. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:42  *****
34. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:43  
35. jeb France VSO 10:45  
35. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 10:45  
37. CillinC (2) Ireland Raping Routechoices 10:46  
38. saggis Norway NTNUI 10:48  
38. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:48  *****
40. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:49  
40. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 10:49  
40. Charly Boichut France 10:49  
40. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 10:49  
44. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 10:50  
45. mansen Sweden GMOK 10:52  
46. lorrieq (2) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:53  *****
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 10:54  
48. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 10:56  *****
49. lorrieq (4) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:00  
50. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 11:04  *****
51. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:05  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:05  *****
53. Lasse skare Therkildsen (7) Denmark OK-HTF 11:07  
54. Théo France Annecy SO 11:11  
54. lorrieq (3) Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:11  
54. Lasse skare Therkildsen (10) Denmark OK-HTF 11:11  
57. Jakob Andersson (2) Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 11:13  
58. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 11:15  
59. pk Scotland ESOC 11:16  
60. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:17  
61. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 11:19  
61. Lasse skare Therkildsen (5) Denmark OK-HTF 11:19  
63. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 11:20  
64. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 11:24  
65. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 11:25  
66. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 11:26  
66. Jan Petržela (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:26  
68. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:27  
68. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 11:27  
70. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 11:28  *****
70. Fredde Sweden nxtg 11:28  
72. Val France Orient'alp 11:29  
72. A.S.L. Lubina (2) Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 11:29  
74. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 11:32  
75. HPM Norway NTNUI 11:34  
76. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 11:36  
76. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 11:36  
78. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:37  
79. Yosyp Ukraine 11:38  
80. beeker New Zealand papo 11:40  
80. Jochen Sweden GMOK 11:40  
80. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 11:40  
83. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:42  *****
84. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 11:43  
84. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:43  
86. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 11:44  
87. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 11:45  
88. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 11:47  
88. Moa Sweden SNO 11:47  
90. Lasse skare Therkildsen (9) Denmark OK-HTF 11:48  
91. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:55  
92. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 11:56  
93. ais United Kingdom syo 11:57  *****
93. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:57  
95. Ours du 69 France JOG 12:00  
96. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 12:03  
97. Michal Klapal (2) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 12:07  
98. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:10  
98. Boesen Denmark OK Roskilde 12:10  
100. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 12:11  
101. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 12:12  
102. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 12:14  
103. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 12:15  
104. bun Australia AO 12:22  
105. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 12:23  
106. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:25  
106. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 12:25  
108. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:26  
108. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 12:26  
110. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:27  *****
111. mkietis Latvia Ozons 12:30  
112. That Guy (3) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 12:31  
113. olive France esat 12:33  
114. stevegregg United States BAOC 12:34  
115. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 12:36  *****
115. MH Norway NTNUI 12:36  
117. Lasse skare Therkildsen (8) Denmark OK-HTF 12:38  
117. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 12:38  
119. Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if 12:40  
120. samus Croatia hoka hei 12:41  
120. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 12:41  
120. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:41  
123. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 12:49  
124. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 12:53  *****
125. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 12:54  
126. test2 (2) East Timor test2 12:55  
126. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 12:55  
128. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 12:57  
129. Heggo Sweden OL4 12:59  *****
130. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 13:00  
130. That Guy (2) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 13:00  
132. Sauron (2) New Zealand Gondor 13:02  
133. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 13:04  
134. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:05  
135. BLegg (2) United States ORCA 13:08  
136. Lasse skare Therkildsen (3) Denmark OK-HTF 13:09  
137. That Guy (4) British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 13:12  
137. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 13:12  
139. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 13:17  
139. OscaJ (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:17  *****
141. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 13:21  
142. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 13:30  
143. Orientaman Spain ALCON 13:36  
143. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:36  *****
145. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 13:38  
146. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:41  
147. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 13:47  *****
148. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 13:49  
149. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 13:54  
150. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:02  
151. Cristina (2) United States TSN 14:03  
152. sten Sweden OK Roxen 14:04  
153. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 14:05  
154. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:13  *****
155. Alfredsson (2) Sweden Winforce Sweden 14:16  
156. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 14:18  
157. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 14:22  
158. trompetMartin (3) Norway Vegårshei IL 14:26  
159. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 14:30  
160. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:37  
160. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:37  
162. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 14:41  *****
163. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 14:43  
164. Trying (2) Sweden 14:47  
165. Ben Sand France viking 14:56  
166. kajari Finland 15:05  
167. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 15:09  
168. BBRJ (2) Sweden Lunnervikens OK 15:10  
169. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:12  
169. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 15:12  
171. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:13  *****
172. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:14  *****
173. honzau United States SDO 15:16  *****
174. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:19  
175. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 15:23  
176. gvtoukc France TSN 15:31  
177. yann France EMHM 15:35  
178. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:44  
179. Zony Sweden Täby OK 15:49  
180. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 15:59  
181. MysMongo Sweden Trollskogens OK 16:01  
182. BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK 16:08  
183. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 16:13  
184. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:28  *****
185. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 17:04  
186. LPasturiza (8) Brazil COSaM 17:07  
187. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 17:12  
188. JH Finland MS Parma 17:25  
189. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 17:48  
190. joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL 18:00  
191. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:02  *****
192. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 18:05  
193. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:06  
194. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:19  
195. BekAmk Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club 18:28  *****
196. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:40  
197. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 18:49  *****
198. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:54  *****
199. Slavka Ukraine 19:05  
200. Storesandgubben Norway Express 19:27  *****
201. LPasturiza (7) Brazil COSaM 19:48  
202. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 20:23  
203. petrocki (2) Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 20:24  
204. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 20:42  *****
205. Linus Sweden 20:51  
206. andres Spain COV 21:04  
207. björkis (3) Sweden Täby OK 22:14  
208. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 23:01  
209. Ludo France Brest'O 24:44  
210. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 25:30  
211. JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok 25:48  
212. carvo37 (3) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 26:16  
213. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 26:45  
214. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 26:55  
215. faure gwenael France CROCO 27:46  *****
216. guigs France ACA 28:08  
217. LPasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM 28:30  
218. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 28:33  
219. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 30:06  
220. LPasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM 30:32  
221. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 31:09  
222. Julia besta France oe42 31:49  
223. Anna-Karin Sweden Frosta OK 32:31  
224. petrocki (3) Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 33:10  
225. Michal Klapal (3) Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:32  
226. Kati Tamm (2) Estonia Keila Kased 34:03  
227. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 48:41  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Knoppen dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
FLoeckx Belgium OL Omega dnf  
HV (2) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
carvo37 (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
HPM (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Olman (2) Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Blackburn (2) Finland TP dnf  
BekAmk (2) Russian Federation MTBO SPb Club dnf  
Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
björkis (2) Sweden Täby OK dnf  
trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
T.W (2) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Melker Johansson! (2) Sweden ok orion dnf  
HV (3) Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Blackburn (3) Finland TP dnf  
Ramson (3) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (4) Denmark OK-HTF dnf  
test2 (4) East Timor test2 dnf  
LPasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Lasse skare Therkildsen (6) Denmark OK-HTF dnf