Catching Features

[OCAD] Lunsen 2,8 km

Open:07:00 Apr 14 2009
Close:07:00 Apr 28 2009
Map:/Lunsen7/events/Lunsen/day1/Course0.course
Created by:hamilton
Description:WT: 19,00-19,30 min Some wrong contours, but I don't put the controlls or course at these places. Same map as my [MC2009].
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

188 official (+41 reruns) 13 comments

1. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:35  *****
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:39  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:40  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:43  *****
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:47  *****
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:51  
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 19:57  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:58  
9. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:01  
10. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:10  
11. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:16  *****
12. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 20:24  *****
13. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:25  
14. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:33  
15. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:34  
16. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:42  *****
17. OBT France KLS 20:43  *****
18. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:44  *****
19. Julien_ (2) France COTS 20:48  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:56  
21. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:59  
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:59  
23. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 21:01  
24. beeker New Zealand papo 21:11  *****
25. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:13  
26. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:19  
26. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:19  
28. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:32  *****
29. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:34  *****
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:35  *****
31. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:38  
31. color (3) Switzerland converter 21:38  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:40  
33. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 21:40  
35. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:48  
36. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 22:04  
37. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 22:07  
38. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:08  
38. jacks Sweden GMOK 22:08  
40. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 22:13  
41. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:18  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:18  
43. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:19  
44. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 22:20  
45. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:21  
46. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:25  
47. Théo France Annecy SO 22:26  
48. Blackburn Finland TP 22:29  
49. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:32  
50. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 22:33  
51. JH Finland MS Parma 22:46  *****
51. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:46  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:47  
53. Peter Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 22:47  
55. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:54  
56. Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL 22:55  
57. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 23:00  *****
58. William Sweden Malungs OK 23:04  
59. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 23:09  
59. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:09  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:16  
62. Ally Israel Temp OK 23:21  
63. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 23:27  *****
64. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:31  
65. shurik (4) Ukraine OK Orion 23:40  
66. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 23:44  
66. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 23:44  
68. Örnen (2) Sweden TOK 23:48  
69. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 23:53  
70. SV Finland VaHa 23:54  
71. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:55  *****
72. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:59  
73. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 24:03  
74. gvtoukc France TSN 24:14  
75. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 24:15  
76. jeb France VSO 24:19  
77. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:22  
78. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:28  
79. sas Norway n/a 24:38  *****
79. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:38  
81. gab (2) France vhso 24:52  
82. kajari Finland 24:55  
83. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 24:59  
83. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 24:59  
85. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 25:05  *****
86. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:11  
87. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 25:16  
88. MH Norway NTNUI 25:20  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 25:26  *****
90. p Sweden Linköpings OK 25:27  
91. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 25:28  
92. cherry Scotland Ayroc 25:30  *****
93. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 25:31  
94. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:36  
95. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:43  
96. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 26:07  
97. Segisteg Sweden 26:08  
98. Brzi Slovenia OKB 26:18  
99. Thorne Finland JRV 26:23  
100. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 26:49  
100. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:49  
102. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:58  *****
103. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 27:02  *****
104. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 27:21  
105. SERG Russian Federation 27:39  
106. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 27:44  
107. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:57  *****
108. Coti (2) Spain COMCU 28:06  *****
109. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:13  
110. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 28:24  
110. MKG France KLS 28:24  *****
112. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 28:54  
113. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 29:00  
114. smed Kenya . 29:06  
115. andre de veirman Belgium trol 29:09  *****
116. color Switzerland converter 29:17  
117. Jonte Sweden GMOK 29:31  *****
118. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:36  
119. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 29:38  
120. Labal (2) France LOA 29:39  
121. Ben Sand France viking 29:40  
122. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 29:49  
123. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 30:12  
124. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 30:13  
125. Moa Sweden SNO 30:15  
126. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:17  
127. melis toon Belgium hamok 30:47  
128. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 30:50  
129. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 30:56  
130. Bjorn Ekeberg Norway IL Tyrving 31:01  
131. color (2) Switzerland converter 31:12  
132. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:28  
133. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 31:45  
134. Freddy Henkes (2) Belgium ARDOC 32:26  
135. bminot France alco 33:11  *****
136. Sylvain Emo France COBS 33:12  
137. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 33:27  
138. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 33:28  
139. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 33:59  
140. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 34:07  
141. Trying Sweden 34:19  
142. honzau United States SDO 35:21  *****
143. Romeo Canada Vico 35:45  
144. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:01  
145. mjh Australia PO-A 36:03  *****
146. BB King Sweden ÖOK 36:18  
147. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 36:48  
148. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 36:55  
149. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 37:08  
150. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 37:20  
151. Mange (2) Sweden FK Göingarna 37:37  
152. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 38:24  
153. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 39:32  *****
154. freddyg Togo guy 39:37  
155. Steve Smith (2) United States BAOC 40:23  
156. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 40:35  *****
157. Linus Sweden 41:48  
158. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 42:05  
159. EBuckley United States SLOC 42:41  *****
160. Storesandgubben Norway Express 42:52  
161. Storesandgubben (5) Norway Express 43:32  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:39  
163. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 43:42  *****
164. Archonte France RAID-UP 44:10  *****
165. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 44:16  
166. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 45:16  
167. Rasmus Kragh (4) Denmark Skive AMOK 45:42  
168. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 46:03  
169. Sebastian Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 46:09  *****
170. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 46:10  
171. shurik (3) Ukraine OK Orion 46:31  
172. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 46:50  
173. Raivo Latvia Rehns Bk 47:41  
174. JJ Sancosmed Spain FEGADO 48:05  
175. Gosha18 France VHSO 49:02  
176. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 49:55  
177. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 50:28  
178. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 50:44  
179. Steve Smith United States BAOC 52:34  *****
180. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 53:53  
181. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:47  
182. Jadir Brazil COC 56:48  
183. Storesandgubben (4) Norway Express 60:27  
184. Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev 70:28  
185. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 71:38  
186. Ole Petter Ruud Norway OK Horten 81:32  
187. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 84:58  
188. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 123:52  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Matt Whipple England SOC dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A Sweden dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  *****
goofy Sweden Ok tyr dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Ulv Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
flash New Zealand nz dnf  
Jikatabito Japan kyoto-u OLC dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
hamilton (2) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC dnf  
MrOnerud (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Rasmus Kragh (2) Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
mansen (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK dnf  *****
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh dnf  
jingo6390 (2) United States Tucson Orienteering Club dnf  
gab (3) France vhso dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Rasmus Kragh (3) Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
mansen (3) Sweden GMOK dnf