Catching Features

[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance

Open:07:00 Dec 15 2014
Close:06:45 Dec 31 2014
Map:/Mont Noir_part1/events/Mont Noir_part1/day1/Middle1.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Same map as previous Middle Distance 30min
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

95 official (+48 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alexander Wiklund (2) Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:08  
2. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:32  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 28:52  *****
4. Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL 29:04  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:05  *****
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:38  
7. OBT (2) France KLS 29:41  
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:11  *****
9. jean France VSO 30:18  *****
10. pingu (2) Antarctica NOOT NOOT 30:35  
11. smed Kenya . 30:49  
12. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:59  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:02  
13. Grangren (2) Jamaica NTNUI 31:02  
15. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:18  
16. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 31:25  
17. Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL 31:29  
18. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 31:36  
19. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:50  *****
20. JS (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 32:00  
21. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 32:25  *****
22. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:45  
23. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:50  
24. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:58  
25. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:04  *****
26. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 33:24  
27. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 33:51  
28. runit (2) Canada GHO 34:03  
29. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 34:32  *****
29. Ben Sand (3) France viking 34:32  
31. color Switzerland converter 34:35  
32. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 34:48  
33. Rulltrappa Sweden 35:14  
34. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 35:56  
35. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:02  
36. Monki (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:05  
37. Tero42 (2) St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 36:16  
38. teddy Norway KLS 36:22  
39. Ben Sand France viking 36:41  
40. Ben Sand (2) France viking 37:40  
40. Kallshem (2) Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 37:40  
42. runit Canada GHO 37:44  
43. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 37:51  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 38:06  
45. jeb France VSO 38:13  *****
46. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 38:19  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 39:17  
48. Pauls Liepins (2) Latvia Town dummies 39:22  
49. Sleinchrister Norway Halden SK 39:38  
50. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 39:46  
51. j-engström Norway OK Orion 39:57  
52. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 40:28  *****
53. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 41:00  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 41:53  
55. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 43:04  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:02  
57. Brzi Slovenia OKB 44:43  
58. HeddaRB Norway NTNUI 45:05  
59. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 46:31  
60. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 47:56  *****
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 48:31  *****
62. BB King Sweden ÖOK 48:38  
63. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 50:18  
64. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 50:57  
65. Hedis (2) Sweden GMOK 51:28  
66. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 51:55  
67. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 52:02  
68. SINED France OPA Montigny 52:21  *****
69. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 54:40  
70. Niklas Bjarne Glowka Germany TSC Eintracht Dortmund 55:36  
71. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 58:10  
72. pappa Sweden Ok gipen 60:46  *****
73. AlanP (3) France Annecy SO 60:54  
74. cwgray United States UNO 62:15  
75. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 63:23  
76. ur (4) Germany Berlin 64:42  
77. Bernardo Nanclares (2) Spain CORZO 64:47  *****
78. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 67:10  
79. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 68:02  
80. ur (3) Germany Berlin 68:53  
81. Trying (3) Sweden 74:26  
82. ur (2) Germany Berlin 83:51  *****
83. barat France Vélox 84:36  
84. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 86:12  
85. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 86:51  
86. Anotylus (2) Spain ALCON 102:26  
87. Thalmaya France cacc 102:52  
Trying Sweden dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
AstonKey1 Australia MFR dnf  
Pjokken Norway Fossum IF dnf  
Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
mapattack Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
aaroj Finland MSP dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern dnf  
svertu Belize svertu dnf  
Kim Jon Un Korea, North dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JHost Sweden Hjarnarps GH OL dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
ivarll Sweden Snättringe SK dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Adair MS Brazil CODD dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić dnf  
draunet Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
rutten (2) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
clownerak (2) Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Pjokken (2) Norway Fossum IF dnf  
LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
color (2) Switzerland converter dnf  
AlanP (2) France Annecy SO dnf  
mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
BeN'O (2) France COCS dnf  
Z (2) Sami Gammeldalen IL dnf  
draunet (2) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
Kirill94 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Manuel Horta (2) Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
rutten (3) Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
OBT (3) France KLS dnf  
clownerak (3) Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Jerryhalden (3) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
draunet (3) Montserrat xino-xano dnf  
AlanP (4) France Annecy SO dnf  
AlanP (5) France Annecy SO dnf