|
MiNy
Country: | Sweden |
Club: | Hellas |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 236 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hemfjallstangen intro | | 27:44 | 113 / 207 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | | dnf | | | | Kalax intro | | 34:31 | 113 / 202 |
| | Kauhala | | 39:15 | 96 / 237 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 | 2 | 22:15 | 178 / 333 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 | 2 | 9:33 | 146 / 420 |
| | Lake Town, Training | | 14:53 | 109 / 175 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | | 43:15 | 78 / 152 |
| | Honkala Middle | | 51:14 | 111 / 184 |
| | Honkala Intro | | 11:48 | 113 / 211 |
| | Keltonfell, short | | 50:49 | 100 / 190 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | | 35:50 | 94 / 185 |
| | Keltonfell, middle | | dnf | | | | Dyrehave Middle1 | | 36:03 | 96 / 176 |
| | ???? middle | | dnf | | | | ???? intro | | 43:21 | 102 / 176 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XI | | 32:16 | 65 / 142 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage IX | | 35:01 | 86 / 187 |
| | Orrdals klint short 2 | | 57:57 | 124 / 186 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage VI | | dnf | | | | OLdies-10 | | dnf | | | | High Rigg S, intro | | 26:01 | 97 / 180 |
| | OLdies-3 | | dnf | | | | OLdies-2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 41:35 | 114 / 270 |
| | OLdies-1 | | 75:18 | 104 / 188 |
| | Wninlatter, middle | | dnf | | | | Whinlatter, intro | | 24:40 | 108 / 188 |
| | CS2022p1 | | dnf | | | | Valonsadero, Stage IV | | 46:37 | 62 / 137 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | | 32:56 | 82 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | | 46:17 | 95 / 140 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage I | | 38:36 | 102 / 175 |
| | Valonsadero, Intro | | 9:20 | 96 / 180 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle 2 | | 46:16 | 71 / 153 |
| | CS2022k | | dnf | | | | Dalegarth E, middle | | 53:16 | 90 / 151 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | | 28:53 | 77 / 178 |
| | Fantasymap North, Middle | | dnf | | | | Lodore, middle 2 | | 49:24 | 58 / 149 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | | 33:59 | 91 / 171 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | | 53:53 | 76 / 135 |
| | Lodore, middle | | dnf | | | | Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle | | dnf | | | | Thanks Billo :-) | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 59:33 | 84 / 155 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 54:26 | 85 / 165 |
| | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | dnf | | | | Test 3, middle | | 44:59 | 78 / 117 |
| | Test 2, middle | | dnf | | | | Random test 2 | | 37:23 | 101 / 132 |
| | ME22, Rivendell middle | | 44:47 | 80 / 173 |
| | Harrop S, intro | | 25:55 | 111 / 186 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, night | | dnf | | | | Flashback #400 | | 25:48 | 83 / 140 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, middle | | dnf | | | | Flashback #300 | | dnf | | | | Flashback #100 | | 15:09 | 81 / 169 |
| | Flashback #1 | | dnf | | | | Waschberg, Middle | | dnf | | | | Fantasymap Difficulty I | 2 | 21:09 | 110 / 227 |
| | Haukilampi night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Haukilampi middle | | 52:40 | 69 / 168 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | 50:59 | 101 / 180 |
| | Haukilampi Intro | | 55:40 | 94 / 188 |
| | Muncaster E, intro | | 25:28 | 98 / 198 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Short | | 29:14 | 86 / 208 |
| | Suitsaari green middle | | 52:57 | 92 / 173 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | | 66:05 | 90 / 209 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | | 36:41 | 126 / 225 |
| | Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 52:27 | 116 / 221 |
| | Armboth S, middle | | 41:01 | 85 / 187 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | | 67:41 | 87 / 160 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | 66:08 | 105 / 174 |
| | Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 24:14 | 74 / 180 |
| | Suitsansaari intro | | 37:22 | 122 / 196 |
| | Vainanvuori | | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | | Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 36:19 | 130 / 241 |
| | Armboth middle | | 43:28 | 71 / 161 |
| | Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 28:16 | 119 / 195 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 4 | | 64:34 | 96 / 166 |
| | Urberga - Intro | | 18:41 | 121 / 220 |
| | Paimio middle | | 24:00 | 121 / 224 |
| | Chandossel Intro | | 24:04 | 72 / 175 |
| | | | dnf | | | | Hassel - Middle | | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | | 63:14 | 120 / 196 |
| | Platte South, Middle 2 | | 54:43 | 102 / 192 |
| | Vätsäri 1 middle | | 39:21 | 111 / 207 |
| | portrait | | 8:22 | 111 / 218 |
| | Winter middle | | 36:09 | 69 / 207 |
| | Platte South, Middle | | 51:22 | 140 / 224 |
| | Race 700 | | 51:29 | 102 / 195 |
| | Platte Center, Middle | | 40:37 | 83 / 213 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 43:00 | 118 / 277 |
| | Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 12:11 | 90 / 167 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 44:02 | 70 / 162 |
| | Nödinge middle 2 | | 58:12 | 72 / 174 |
| | Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | | Hassel Middle 3 | | 47:09 | 67 / 147 |
| | Hassel - Middle 2 | | 47:08 | 49 / 118 |
| | Dalegarth W, middle | | 40:17 | 79 / 160 |
| | Hassel - Middel | | dnf | | | | An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 26:05 | 111 / 175 |
| | Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | 28:31 | 90 / 167 |
| | Kyrkoberget middle | | 47:22 | 83 / 143 |
| | Dalegarth W intro | | 22:05 | 104 / 195 |
| | Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 2 Middle 1 | | 53:08 | 91 / 161 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 17:56 | 74 / 156 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | 54:18 | 82 / 137 |
| | Kungälv 2 Short | | 18:55 | 89 / 186 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 44:56 | 76 / 138 |
| | Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 39:14 | 104 / 156 |
| | CF 2006 3 middle | | 56:20 | 102 / 147 |
| | Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 42:36 | 89 / 157 |
| | [Austria Cup] Winterleitenseen | | 32:35 | 88 / 169 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 8 | | 60:40 | 61 / 131 |
| | [Training Camp] Winterleitenseen | | 51:52 | 98 / 157 |
| | Winterleitenseen NE, Training | | 16:07 | 100 / 156 |
| | An Ras 2021: Stage 7 | | 54:42 | 64 / 144 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2, middle | | 70:46 | 80 / 127 |
| | [Austria Cup #10] Waschberg | | 82:40 | 85 / 128 |
| | [Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 72:14 | 105 / 159 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Waschberg, Training | | 14:37 | 115 / 165 |
| | CF 2006 conversion 2, middle | | 54:59 | 72 / 141 |
| | Rydskogen Challenge #1 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Isebakketjern Intro 2 FIXED | | 48:11 | 92 / 147 |
| | Elsaich | | 38:13 | 107 / 173 |
| | Isebakketjern | | 24:32 | 93 / 199 |
| | sargi | | 41:08 | 56 / 109 |
| | Venice sprint 1 | | 29:40 | 76 / 154 |
| | Kungälv Long | | dnf | | | | CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 75:46 | 87 / 137 |
| | sargia | | 15:43 | 103 / 146 |
| | Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 61:07 | 74 / 152 |
| | Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 53:43 | 112 / 161 |
| | Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 73:29 | 72 / 144 |
| | Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | | Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 20:28 | 122 / 198 |
| | Magdalenaholz Middle | | dnf | | | | Magdalenaholz Intro | | 32:08 | 121 / 184 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 69:59 | 93 / 126 |
| | Nya Varvet, Short | | 44:22 | 126 / 181 |
| | Siitama middle | | 43:24 | 101 / 180 |
| | beno c | | 20:04 | 100 / 176 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 52:44 | 81 / 130 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 73:49 | 104 / 143 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 51:15 | 118 / 211 |
| | High Rigg N, long | | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 57:21 | 84 / 163 |
| | JohnT | | 28:58 | 86 / 170 |
| | beni b | | 32:03 | 80 / 148 |
| | Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 24:30 | 143 / 213 |
| | | 2 | 20:36 | 253 / 413 |
| | | 3 | 12:30 | 200 / 413 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | High Rigg N, easy | | 31:33 | 86 / 178 |
| | beni 1 a | | 59:46 | 89 / 133 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2.1, middle | | 50:55 | 92 / 160 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 2 middle | | 52:50 | 128 / 190 |
| | High Rigg N, middle | | 48:26 | 90 / 214 |
| | Hailuoto night | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 33:11 | 104 / 205 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 62:37 | 99 / 196 |
| | Hailuoto middle | | 42:20 | 108 / 190 |
| | MIddle Earth Cup 5, long | | 148:38 | 76 / 131 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 5, training | | 40:26 | 143 / 190 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, long | | 89:44 | 70 / 120 |
| | Joutsenenpesä middle | | 67:07 | 110 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 1 Short | | 30:57 | 120 / 196 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 4, middle | | 55:00 | 107 / 150 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 4, training | | 23:17 | 113 / 153 |
| | Saarijärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 47:35 | 129 / 185 |
| | | 3 | 39:49 | 114 / 185 |
| | | 4 | dnf | | | | Platte Middle 1 | | 42:13 | 115 / 159 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 62:34 | 89 / 131 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte, Training | | 12:06 | 89 / 174 |
| | Saarijärvi middle 3 | | 55:20 | 87 / 142 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 3, long | | 88:14 | 73 / 107 |
| | Halland Long | | 60:46 | 111 / 160 |
| | Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | | Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 53:59 | 109 / 177 |
| | Middle Earth cup 3, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 47:30 | 103 / 190 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | | 107:07 | 113 / 152 |
| | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 3, training | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 22:12 | 119 / 222 |
| | | 6 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 46:18 | 103 / 200 |
| | Köttkulla Long | 2 | 65:10 | 88 / 244 |
| | Long | 2 | 90:20 | 102 / 224 |
| | Prologue | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 50:03 | 204 / 313 |
| | | 3 | 28:46 | 188 / 313 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, training | 2 | 30:29 | 138 / 210 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Kairobadet Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Middle Earth Cup 1, long | 2 | 87:01 | 98 / 154 |
| | Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | 48:28 | 138 / 223 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Technical Challange, Final | 2 | 46:36 | 150 / 223 |
| | Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | Langeland day 2 | 2 | 51:23 | 104 / 218 |
| | | 3 | 58:19 | 115 / 218 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | 52:31 | 105 / 188 |
| | Technical Challange, Q1 | 2 | 19:24 | 141 / 245 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 28:33 | 136 / 197 |
| | Fantasy-Cup, Stage 3 | 2 | 80:56 | 87 / 151 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|