Catching Features



France thomasradondy

Country:France
Club:OK Karalhainen
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:265
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
Brugeraholz Intro dnf  
Riddarhyttan W, middle 30:4419 / 221  
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz2dnf  
 339:04194 / 379  
 424:1940 / 379  
Urberga - Middle 1 dnf  
Chandossel Intro219:1256 / 350  
Christmas Challenge - Intro 12:2091 / 167  
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 14:2721 / 175  
Isebakketjern Intro 2 24:1618 / 118  
Elsaich 26:2718 / 173  
Sprint 9:1933 / 142  
Isebakketjern218:5282 / 287  
ñïðèíò òóð1 25:592 / 82  
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map dnf  
Some old place in Italy 23:3922 / 178  
Reposärkät long 56:2929 / 131  
Kungälv 1 Short 2 14:0725 / 198  
Magdalenaholz Middle dnf  
Magdalenaholz Intro 21:2735 / 184  
Nya Varvet, Short dnf  
Siitama middle 32:3536 / 180  
beno c 16:5451 / 176  
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro2dnf  
 322:4537 / 302  
 4dnf  
JohnT223:0344 / 238  
Aguiar da Beira 128:58128 / 413  
Mount Halifaxham Gorge, long. dnf  
Joutsenenpesä night dnf  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 dnf  
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle 36:1824 / 196  
Hailuoto middle 26:588 / 190  
EGYPT 33:2927 / 97  
Middle Earth Cup 5, training 18:3954 / 190  
 217:0078 / 346  
Joutsenenpesä middle238:2636 / 237  
Kungälv 1 Short 18:0020 / 196  
Saarijärvi 3 night 40:4029 / 138  
Middle Earth Cup 4, middle 31:3928 / 150  
Middle Earth Cup 4, training 12:2122 / 153  
Saarijärvi night 40:4650 / 128  
Water Features 63:569 / 98  
Hillside Run 42:2511 / 107  
Platte, Middle 2 26:3529 / 140  
Platte Middle 1 28:1570 / 159  
 223:3530 / 221  
Saarijärvi middle 2238:4621 / 169  
Platte, Training 10:0243 / 174  
Saarijärvi middle 3237:0127 / 194  
Middle Earth Cup 3, long 60:0815 / 107  
Halland Night Middle 24:3463 / 139  
Halland Long 37:4245 / 160  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 dnf  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 33:008 / 138  
Laikko 3 night 44:1511 / 91  
Middle Earth cup 3, middle dnf  
Laikko v2 night 45:1230 / 109  
Laikko v2 middle 43:0314 / 152  
Middle Earth Cup 3, training 17:3527 / 170  
Old Manchester farm 35:4120 / 80  
Dawn Breaks 31:0813 / 127  
Middle Earth Cup 2, middle 32:2231 / 152  
Köttkulla Night Long dnf  
Köttkulla Long dnf  
 2dnf  
Long dnf  
Night Middle 24:4127 / 148  
Prologue dnf  
 210:3025 / 313  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 58:1816 / 100  
Middle Earth Cup 2, long 54:029 / 111  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 8 33:3820 / 124  
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 1 16:125 / 163  
Laikko middle dnf  
 249:4332 / 184  
Middle Earth Cup 2, training 18:5038 / 164  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 52:3622 / 100  
Kairobadet Middle 2 43:0936 / 139  
Middle Earth Cup 1, long 60:3720 / 123  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 6 34:1014 / 126  
 2dnf  
Langeland Day 2 for real! 24:3825 / 154  
Kairobadet long 54:5419 / 115  
Technical Challange, Final 18:3940 / 139  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 41:1013 / 116  
Opening Night 23:358 / 127  
Sardanga Sprint dnf  
Langeland day 2 28:3011 / 153  
Middle Earth cup 1, middle 35:2616 / 142  
Technical Challange, Q3 11:1713 / 125  
Technical Challange, Q2 13:0428 / 135  
Technical Challange, Q1 13:5544 / 179  
Middle Earth cup 1, training 20:1212 / 145  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 62:0821 / 115  
Middle Earth Cup intro, LakeTown 21:4122 / 158  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 41:5922 / 138  
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 43:0351 / 159  
 238:4231 / 209  
Hemfjallstangen SO, middle dnf  
Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle 50:5229 / 138  
Mantscha, Contour-O 35:1611 / 130  
Hemfjallstangen SO, short 25:1751 / 185  
r.old.m-E4 44:4535 / 158  
Langeland Day 12dnf  
Jerash Day 1 22:4221 / 120  
Kairobadet middle2dnf  
Teisko 1 short 25:0633 / 152  
Teisko 1 middle 47:3746 / 139  
Manchester Farm dnf  
 2dnf  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short 21:1827 / 160  
Carwell's Labyrinth S, middle 38:2943 / 135  
r.old.m-E2 49:4939 / 157  
Kairobadet Short 19:4435 / 204  
r.old.m-E1 42:4612 / 131  
Portugal O' Summer 2 66:2344 / 120  
Portugal O' Summer 31:2322 / 155  
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) 52:5742 / 147  
Hawse End middle 36:2141 / 144  
Kaleva Church sprint 2 14:0122 / 130  
Kaleva Church sprint216:3247 / 247  
Hawse End short 22:5520 / 148  
 222:3421 / 203  
Riddarhyttan 4 52:1620 / 120  
Riddarhyttan 3 10:5161 / 137  
Riddarhyttan 2 19:2829 / 138  
WOC-Training-E5 23:4324 / 171  
Riddarhyttan 1 32:5320 / 149  
 233:3336 / 211  
 332:5226 / 211  
Muncaster W, middle 2 29:2818 / 147  
Muncaster W, long 61:4828 / 109  
Race 3, Stora ålsjön 36:0021 / 104  
Second race, Stora ålsjön  31:5313 / 112  
 231:5816 / 138  
Day one, Stora ålsjön 44:1234 / 116  
 238:102 / 148  
Day 1, Stora ålsjön 38:346 / 82  
The final, Stora ålsjön 53:4932 / 84  
 249:2615 / 99  
WOC2021-Training-E4 dnf  
Open orienteering Mapper test 12:4430 / 154  
 2dnf  
Muncaster middle, guest planner 22:2220 / 148  
 223:4646 / 196  
WOC2021-Training-E3 28:4938 / 151  
Muncaster W, easy intro 20:3737 / 150  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E2 20:1830 / 177  
 219:009 / 226  
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO 8:115 / 112  
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 18:4110 / 130  
 215:556 / 208  
Metsäkylä 1 night 43:5137 / 109  
 2dnf  
WOC2021-Training-E1 26:1034 / 225  
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 8:5819 / 129  
Metsäkylä 1 middle 49:4264 / 171  
 241:2123 / 227  
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 9:4110 / 144  
Africa - Eco Disaster 51:1119 / 111  
Isengard sprint dnf  
Threlkeld day 50:5517 / 141  
Threlkeld downhill challenge 8:2764 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Entire Continent 41:5220 / 146  
Threlkeld night 32:1624 / 135  
 2dnf  
Night course at an logging area 27:3944 / 97  
Kauppi 1 long dnf  
Africa - North and Sahara 35:0019 / 109  
Kauppi 1 night 50:1836 / 110  
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 43:0129 / 152  
 2dnf  
Costa de Lavos (2) 39:0258 / 168  
 233:2041 / 228  
Schöckl N, Middle 23:3234 / 169  
 222:4437 / 226  
Schöckl E, Middle 21:5433 / 167  
 222:1245 / 215  
Schöckl S, Downhill challange 6:0383 / 157  
 24:0465 / 240  
 33:1422 / 240  
 43:1724 / 240  
 53:1319 / 240  
 63:2028 / 240  
 7dnf  
 84:1776 / 240  
Schöckl S, Middle 28:1664 / 169  
Tuckland long part 2 57:3950 / 131  
Hilmteich, Sprint dnf  
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 53:2563 / 143  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Africa - Night Event dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:5716 / 113  
Tuckland easy course 20:3571 / 186  
 218:4873 / 320  
 318:3763 / 320  
 418:0731 / 320  
 518:0324 / 320  
 617:5816 / 320  
 717:548 / 320  
 818:0122 / 320  
 917:482 / 320  
 1017:494 / 320  
 1117:494 / 320  
 12dnf  
 13dnf  
 1417:482 / 320  
Pedrogao (2)2dnf  
 344:1764 / 219  
Tuckland middle 1 45:5866 / 166  
Kauppi 1 middle 2 47:0852 / 143  
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 35:4569 / 165  
 229:2257 / 218  
Kauppi 1 middle2dnf  
 338:3344 / 242  
Opaliha dnf  
Not another Australian map! 27:2772 / 191  
Firenze221:2551 / 161  
Oversee, Sprint 2 19:3375 / 184  
Oversee, Sprint 1 15:4437 / 217  
Africa - Southern Tour244:1450 / 167  
Våttåsen Long 63:2957 / 145  
Dalegarth long middle 57:3580 / 143  
Saarijärvi 3 middle2dnf  
Dalegarth moderate 20:2768 / 172  
 2dnf  
Resafjellet2dnf  
 3dnf  
 438:3763 / 271  
Africa - City Tour2dnf  
Dalegarth short231:2496 / 245  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Short one2dnf  
 317:0330 / 195  
Kårsta, short night228:1339 / 165  
Kårsta, middle 22dnf  
Borrowdale 4246:2878 / 173  
An Ras 2021: Stage 3221:2151 / 281  
Borrowdale middle 22dnf  
 344:0565 / 181  
Saarijärvi middle 2238:2847 / 154  
Kårsta, middle243:2566 / 199  
Borrowdale easy2dnf  
 318:0048 / 198  
Kårsta, short2dnf  
 327:13102 / 294  
Kauppi 3.4 middle240:5434 / 147  
Malaysian shortie225:0233 / 237  
Borrowdale middle 1239:0372 / 202  
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 12dnf  
 3dnf  
 426:0960 / 249  
An Ras 2021: Stage 22dnf  
Saarijärvi middle2dnf  
Night Middle, forest sprint 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora273:4557 / 169  
 236:2355 / 307  

All races shown. View recent races.