Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | 2 | 27:13 | 100 / 230 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | 2 | 30:43 | 105 / 178 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 27:30 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 25:17 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | 2 | 63:28 | 107 / 276 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 34:26 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:48 | 109 / 207 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | 2 | 21:28 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | 2 | 57:16 | 98 / 198 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 20:55 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 20:12 | 51 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 20:48 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | 2 | 30:52 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | 2 | 20:34 | 61 / 176 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 49:42 | 68 / 124 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | 2 | 35:48 | 58 / 156 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | 2 | 18:41 | 60 / 166 |
| |
aissur | 2 | 16:45 | 47 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:53 | 78 / 172 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 12:36 | 30 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | 2 | 20:14 | 77 / 219 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 20:30 | 34 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 31:05 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 33:11 | 52 / 114 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 15:45 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 25:19 | 72 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 34:02 | 62 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 27:11 | 64 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 16:54 | 49 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 23:07 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | 2 | 32:55 | 93 / 134 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:30 | 66 / 162 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | 2 | 48:52 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | 2 | 20:33 | 88 / 197 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | 2 | 17:26 | 100 / 214 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | 2 | 26:59 | 65 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:46 | 59 / 181 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | 2 | 22:04 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | 2 | 29:36 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 33:52 | 43 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 30:21 | 78 / 179 |
| |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 32:02 | 71 / 267 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 25:24 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 17:30 | 47 / 160 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 intro OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 19:14 | 59 / 142 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 30:44 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 17:00 | 39 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | 22:51 | 47 / 113 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | 68:51 | 53 / 117 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 23:25 | 77 / 118 |
| |
Tallimäki intro (OCAD) | | 19:15 | 50 / 122 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 48:02 | 54 / 90 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | 2 | 18:44 | 65 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-middle | | 34:06 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | 2 | 17:58 | 55 / 125 |
| |
June 4 (Konkalampi) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:15 | 88 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 31:11 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup #FINAL | 2 | 25:15 | 31 / 95 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | 2 | 16:01 | 18 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | 2 | 24:48 | 81 / 199 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | 2 | 59:38 | 77 / 183 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 12:50 | 73 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 9:19 | 71 / 135 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | 26:28 | 53 / 131 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 17:43 | 66 / 157 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 16:32 | 45 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:00 | 81 / 167 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 39:36 | 66 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 55:02 | 82 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 35:37 | 69 / 115 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 29:48 | 80 / 228 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 26:31 | 54 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 10:34 | 82 / 208 |
| |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | 23:39 | 41 / 113 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 9:40 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:02 | 36 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 16:10 | 27 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 37:50 | 38 / 110 |
| |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:47 | 87 / 232 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 12:30 | 100 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 34:42 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 47:36 | 45 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 19:17 | 66 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 34:58 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 18:59 | 110 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 14:46 | 89 / 226 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
sprint nignt brst | | 14:40 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 41:21 | 98 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 95:52 | 79 / 153 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 26:36 | 42 / 203 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 31:43 | 28 / 62 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 45:03 | 37 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | 53:09 | 42 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 24:14 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 18:45 | 57 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | 27:29 | 66 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 23:11 | 102 / 319 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 7:53 | 56 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 33:18 | 73 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 18:23 | 67 / 165 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 33:52 | 48 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 23:58 | 61 / 175 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 15:26 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 22:09 | 83 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 27:39 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 12:29 | 55 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 93:30 | 59 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:25 | 43 / 187 |
| |
City sprint | | 28:12 | 82 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 54:50 | 52 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 33:09 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 22:19 | 42 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | 5:53 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 13:52 | 82 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:46 | 69 / 261 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 19:09 | 63 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 18:29 | 66 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 14:06 | 35 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 48:26 | 107 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 34:43 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | dnf | | | |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 61:10 | 43 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 35:39 | 61 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 16:12 | 61 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | 40:53 | 61 / 117 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 46:29 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 19:03 | 105 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 60:56 | 89 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 52:51 | 69 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 8:00 | 14 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 21:39 | 42 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 32:11 | 65 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:18 | 68 / 208 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 38:48 | 72 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:22 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 22:37 | 83 / 165 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 17:36 | 68 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:49 | 106 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:10 | 107 / 231 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:28 | 95 / 247 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 14:41 | 77 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 25:30 | 83 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 17:16 | 132 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 17:29 | 95 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 33:33 | 43 / 167 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Final | | dnf | | | |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 23:53 | 72 / 190 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 40:46 | 61 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 21:15 | 63 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 26:24 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:58 | 69 / 180 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 114:06 | 76 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:47 | 65 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 13:38 | 50 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 14:10 | 100 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 28:02 | 62 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 20:20 | 95 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 26:50 | 61 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 31:59 | 68 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 51:48 | 76 / 290 |
| |
| 3 | 39:50 | 64 / 290 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 63:47 | 79 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 12:29 | 43 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 16:29 | 71 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 37:33 | 57 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Flat Grid | | 11:19 | 59 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 20:27 | 44 / 104 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | 36:49 | 42 / 89 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 20:59 | 46 / 123 |
| |
easy | | 10:15 | 47 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 46:00 | 70 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 40:11 | 55 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 30:49 | 83 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | dnf | | | |
hee | | 24:43 | 77 / 123 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | 41:30 | 60 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 18:58 | 65 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 22:22 | 100 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 25:03 | 60 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | 32:50 | 93 / 176 |
| |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 24:52 | 69 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
easy | | 57:57 | 46 / 100 |
| |
orantate | | 13:36 | 37 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 15:20 | 87 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 26:54 | 31 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 33:15 | 67 / 112 |
| |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | 50:21 | 36 / 89 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 17:22 | 48 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 29:31 | 46 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 19:17 | 84 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | 26:20 | 48 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice | | 43:42 | 70 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 54:02 | 64 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 25:31 | 97 / 222 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 D2 | | 40:26 | 28 / 72 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 33:17 | 31 / 111 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 59:01 | 54 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 24:10 | 64 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:34 | 93 / 240 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 19:35 | 64 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 31:41 | 91 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | 2 | 31:46 | 53 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skidstugan[Middle] | 2 | 27:00 | 82 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | 2 | 32:50 | 112 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | 2 | 27:53 | 135 / 320 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 24:15 | 75 / 170 |
| |
middle test course | | 33:23 | 92 / 132 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 36:35 | 84 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu 2 | | 23:16 | 42 / 95 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 26:27 | 76 / 109 |
| |
| | 20:42 | 80 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 37:11 | 99 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 51:51 | 45 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 14:45 | 52 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 34:08 | 85 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | 24:03 | 28 / 74 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 31:26 | 42 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 21:29 | 58 / 112 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:29 | 70 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 13:51 | 102 / 196 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 22:17 | 52 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 24:53 | 97 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 19:08 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 34:15 | 55 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 29:09 | 128 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | 20:24 | 60 / 168 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 26:42 | 80 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 7:46 | 52 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 23:19 | 92 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 71:34 | 80 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 27:19 | 97 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 59:18 | 91 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 70:37 | 108 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:05 | 123 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 25:08 | 117 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 30:32 | 77 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 18:58 | 67 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 19:08 | 95 / 234 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13I_5 | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:41 | 47 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 34:56 | 80 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 26:54 | 84 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_5 | | 27:10 | 18 / 40 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | 28:13 | 93 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 24:10 | 87 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 18:32 | 76 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 28:38 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:57 | 107 / 417 |
| |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 43:35 | 76 / 267 |
| |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 9:04 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 32:23 | 80 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 20:08 | 84 / 183 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 46:30 | 59 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 15:41 | 105 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 25:03 | 111 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 19:47 | 109 / 406 |
| |
| 3 | 18:50 | 90 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:14 | 99 / 193 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 26:32 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 32:49 | 93 / 145 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 33:57 | 88 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | 2 | 43:26 | 106 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 26:58 | 80 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | 2 | 30:02 | 80 / 196 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 21:14 | 82 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 33:26 | 100 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | 2 | 23:12 | 70 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 18:40 | 59 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | 2 | 19:50 | 69 / 133 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | | 31:14 | 69 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | 2 | 34:53 | 50 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | 2 | 19:35 | 114 / 225 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rudininku poligonas | | 26:21 | 62 / 131 |
| |
SR O Meeting 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:51 | 85 / 160 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 27:23 | 39 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | 2 | 25:30 | 27 / 74 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | 30:20 | 51 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | 2 | 20:55 | 35 / 101 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 26:43 | 33 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 20:58 | 44 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 36:02 | 74 / 118 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
.. | | 13:08 | 34 / 66 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 63:06 | 78 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
longsprint | | 28:35 | 21 / 55 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 83:06 | 66 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 45:28 | 106 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 46:56 | 90 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
East Rehobothtown River | | 38:25 | 31 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 18:23 | 76 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 41:51 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 61:23 | 37 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 19:37 | 82 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 18:33 | 59 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 14:02 | 85 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 42:08 | 81 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 33:17 | 76 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 59:27 | 60 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 34:40 | 31 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 13:51 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 33:52 | 29 / 66 |
| |
(Okad)field competition | | 39:24 | 41 / 77 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 25:56 | 73 / 221 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 33:40 | 44 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 21:09 | 72 / 149 |
| |
GSMN2013BRAVO | | dnf | | | |
GSMN2013ALFA | | dnf | | | |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 15:02 | 68 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 27:29 | 36 / 69 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013P1 | | 24:52 | 34 / 89 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 32:06 | 66 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
GSRP2013TEST | | 31:19 | 42 / 75 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:42 | 97 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 17:04 | 85 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 16:36 | 98 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 22:34 | 119 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 140 / 280 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 29:35 | 64 / 147 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 16:42 | 60 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 14:28 | 96 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 55:08 | 87 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 60:36 | 78 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 15:57 | 60 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 12:22 | 76 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:15 | 90 / 192 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 22:48 | 83 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 23:28 | 67 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 21:01 | 76 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | 33:22 | 69 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:36 | 83 / 186 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 69:42 | 73 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:57 | 117 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 22:40 | 109 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:16 | 145 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 16:01 | 75 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:56 | 87 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 13:05 | 40 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 11:40 | 36 / 124 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 16:27 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 15:01 | 74 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dallapet Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:44 | 86 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | | 10:12 | 69 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 34:57 | 83 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:36 | 104 / 163 |
| |
| 4 | 38:55 | 112 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:46 | 31 / 88 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Middle | | 26:07 | 75 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 98:11 | 79 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pipposprint | | 23:34 | 125 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:32 | 105 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 24:23 | 96 / 166 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico | | 22:42 | 92 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | 15:18 | 99 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 47:15 | 91 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol - Turist Base | 2 | 23:35 | 52 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 39:32 | 74 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 28:28 | 34 / 162 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 33:43 | 82 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 45:04 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 30:57 | 107 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:53 | 103 / 227 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 10:38 | 96 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bergshamra sprint | | 12:09 | 51 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Isac:s City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:13 | 64 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:28 | 74 / 152 |
| |
Houses and Water | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:42 | 64 / 148 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 18:47 | 111 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 119 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E3 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | 2 | 6:18 | 92 / 156 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | 2 | 4:12 | 128 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 50:00 | 91 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 37:15 | 148 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 43:58 | 90 / 140 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | | 54:19 | 22 / 51 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 15:59 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | 23:04 | 128 / 234 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 40:40 | 96 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 22:38 | 126 / 197 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 13:23 | 86 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 10:19 | 72 / 146 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 43:39 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:18 | 125 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 19:01 | 120 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 25:23 | 108 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 96 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 31:17 | 112 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Geri vakari NE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:15 | 105 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 22:40 | 107 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:38 | 64 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 60:29 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 12:54 | 114 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 48:32 | 23 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 51:49 | 94 / 213 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 37:42 | 78 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:24 | 158 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 34:34 | 159 / 250 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:03 | 123 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 17:31 | 113 / 262 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai SW | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:31 | 97 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:45 | 142 / 256 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 39:46 | 120 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:59 | 116 / 271 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 60:25 | 120 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 46:07 | 96 / 134 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 44:44 | 94 / 134 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 72:13 | 26 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 35:57 | 140 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | 67:18 | 129 / 248 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:19 | 65 / 101 |
| |
| 3 | 20:07 | 62 / 101 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | 2 | 24:02 | 111 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E1/7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 83:27 | 44 / 107 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kunming Sprint | 2 | 33:11 | 76 / 147 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:35 | 82 / 147 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 26:27 | 232 / 440 |
| |