Catching Features

Volzhskie prostory

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2010
Map:/VP_1/events/Vo-pros.ru/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:)))
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

142 official (+55 reruns) 15 comments

1. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:38  
2. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:41  
3. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:43  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 14:52  *****
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
6. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:00  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:08  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:12  
9. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:19  *****
10. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:37  
11. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 15:47  
12. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:49  *****
13. Korik Ukraine 15:52  *****
14. mansen (2) Sweden GMOK 15:54  
15. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
16. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 16:00  
17. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:04  
18. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
19. Anton Dryankov (2) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:10  
20. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:11  
21. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 16:15  *****
22. Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:27  
22. GAndrey (2) Brazil COGA 16:27  
24. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:28  
25. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 16:30  
26. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:31  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:32  
27. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:32  *****
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:37  
30. Koliasik (2) Russian Federation peppers 16:49  
31. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 16:52  
32. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:54  
33. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
34. Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol 17:02  
35. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:04  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:07  
37. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:19  
37. Koliasik (3) Russian Federation peppers 17:19  
39. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
40. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 17:21  *****
41. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:22  
42. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
43. Mikajanu Finland 17:31  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:34  
45. Andersen Sweden OK Tisaren 17:38  *****
45. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:38  
47. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 17:42  
48. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 17:50  
48. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 17:50  
50. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:01  
50. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
52. go straight Austria OCFF 18:02  
53. Trying (3) Sweden 18:05  
54. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:18  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:21  
56. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:22  
57. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:24  
57. Anton Dryankov (3) Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 18:24  
59. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:30  
60. Val France Orient'alp 18:31  
61. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:34  *****
62. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:35  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:41  *****
63. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
65. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:44  
66. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:53  
67. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:55  
68. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:06  
69. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:07  
70. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:16  *****
71. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 19:17  *****
72. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 19:23  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:30  
73. fasodes (2) Ukraine Odessa 19:30  
75. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:34  
76. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 19:39  
77. Coti Spain COMCU 19:40  
78. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:42  
79. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:45  
80. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:53  
81. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:06  *****
82. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:07  
83. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 20:09  
84. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:13  *****
85. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:40  
86. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 20:44  
87. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:50  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 20:51  
88. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:51  *****
90. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:17  
91. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:24  *****
92. test2 (2) East Timor test2 21:32  
93. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:33  
94. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:37  
95. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 21:56  
96. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 21:57  
97. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:03  
98. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:27  *****
99. KampfWurst84 Germany 22:33  *****
100. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:41  
101. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:48  
102. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 22:49  *****
103. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:11  
104. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:09  *****
105. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 24:41  
106. faure gwenael (2) France CROCO 24:57  *****
106. GAndrey Brazil COGA 24:57  
108. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:11  
109. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:30  *****
110. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 25:40  
111. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:45  
112. blazo (5) Serbia Rtanj 25:47  
113. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 25:51  
114. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:06  *****
115. Tof (2) France Annecy SO 26:08  
116. freddyg Togo guy 26:28  
117. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:30  
118. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 27:32  *****
119. Linus Sweden 28:15  
120. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:23  *****
121. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 28:30  *****
122. blazo (4) Serbia Rtanj 29:12  
123. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 30:26  
124. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:35  
125. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:47  
126. Blomerik England OAS 31:57  
127. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:59  
128. smed Kenya . 32:19  
129. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:25  
130. jean (3) France VSO 34:07  
131. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:14  
132. faure gwenael France CROCO 35:56  *****
133. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:14  *****
134. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:50  
135. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 43:36  
136. Markus Allemann (4) Switzerland SKOG 49:05  
137. PoznaAndras (3) Hungary VBTSE 54:22  
138. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 91:12  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
MMoreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
gvtoukc (2) France TSN dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
àëåêñàíäð (2) Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
JoLi (2) Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE dnf  *****
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Calle Stenberg (2) Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Tintin93 (2) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Erik M (2) Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Grann (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Markus Allemann (2) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
blazo (3) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
JoLi (3) Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Tintin93 (3) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Markus Allemann (3) Switzerland SKOG dnf  
JoLi (4) Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Tintin93 (4) Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf