Catching Features

[] Sprint

Open:07:00 May 16 2010
Close:07:00 May 23 2010
Map:/thynnmap1/events/SuperRace/day1/Short.course
Created by:Thynnmas
Description:Rocad with the usual changes. This is a short one (WT under 10) so it wont be ranked, to work out the kinks for a series uploaded tomorrow. You want the series to not suck; comment!
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (39 votes)

Results

168 official (+62 reruns) 15 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:16  *****
2. Sergey Shorokhov (6) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:23  
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:27  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 9:31  
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 9:35  *****
5. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 9:35  
7. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 9:36  
8. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 9:38  
9. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 9:39  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:39  
11. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 9:41  
12. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:44  *****
13. Korik Ukraine 9:48  *****
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 9:49  
15. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 9:50  
16. magjoh (5) Canada GVOC 9:54  
17. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 9:55  
18. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 10:01  
19. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 10:05  
20. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 10:11  
20. tobes (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 10:11  
22. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 10:12  
23. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 10:17  
24. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 10:20  
24. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 10:20  
26. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 10:22  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 10:24  *****
27. JH Finland MS Parma 10:24  
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:25  
30. Jonas MB Norway NTNUI 10:26  
30. smed Kenya . 10:26  
30. Ben Sand France viking 10:26  
30. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 10:26  *****
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:30  
35. Théo France Annecy SO 10:31  
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost (2) Spain Peña Guara 10:31  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 10:32  
38. Seba Italy GMOK 10:34  *****
39. magjoh (2) Canada GVOC 10:35  
40. jegger (4) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 10:46  *****
41. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 10:48  *****
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:50  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 10:54  
43. j-engström Norway OK Orion 10:54  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:55  
46. Val (2) France Orient'alp 10:57  
47. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 10:59  
48. Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
49. Högis (2) Sweden OK Räven 11:05  
49. Hannibal (2) Ukraine OK Ravinen 11:05  
51. OBT France KLS 11:06  *****
52. Artem Timakov (2) Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 11:07  
52. test2 (2) East Timor test2 11:07  
54. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:15  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:20  
56. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 11:23  *****
57. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 11:24  *****
58. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 11:26  
59. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 11:28  *****
60. jegger (3) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 11:29  *****
61. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 11:30  
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 11:35  *****
63. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 11:37  
64. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 11:38  
64. BeN'O France COCS 11:38  *****
66. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  *****
67. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 11:44  
68. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 11:47  *****
68. JohannaT (5) Sweden OK Orion 11:47  
70. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 11:49  
71. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 11:52  
72. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:58  *****
73. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 11:59  
74. Vito (3) Sweden Ok Orion 12:02  
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 12:06  
76. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 12:13  
77. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 12:14  *****
78. wejo Sweden Småland 12:19  *****
79. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 12:20  
80. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:22  
81. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:23  *****
82. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 12:24  *****
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:26  
84. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 12:27  
85. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 12:28  
86. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:31  *****
87. gvtoukc France TSN 12:33  
88. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 12:40  
89. jeb France VSO 12:51  
90. Trying (2) Sweden 12:52  
91. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:53  
91. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 12:53  
93. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:56  
94. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:02  *****
95. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 13:09  
96. Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 13:16  
97. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 13:20  
98. yann France EMHM 13:25  
99. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:27  
100. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:31  *****
101. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:39  
102. magjoh Canada GVOC 13:41  
103. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:44  
104. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:48  *****
104. Bu² France VSO 13:48  
106. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:00  
107. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 14:01  *****
108. CH Sweden Baik 14:08  
109. JMH Finland Koovee 14:17  
109. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 14:17  *****
109. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:17  
112. Mikajanu (2) Finland 14:23  
113. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 14:25  
114. Linus Landergren (5) Sweden Hestra if 14:32  
115. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:33  
115. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 14:33  
117. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 14:48  
118. Andrus Pulu Finland Pulssit 14:54  
119. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 14:57  *****
120. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:00  
121. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 15:02  
122. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 15:07  
122. jolly rogers Australia 15:07  
124. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 15:09  
125. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 15:14  
126. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 15:20  
127. Grann (2) Norway NTNUI 15:34  
128. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 15:39  
129. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:43  
130. Linus Sweden 15:50  
131. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:54  
132. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:56  *****
133. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 16:15  
133. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 16:15  
135. KampfWurst84 (2) Germany 16:21  
136. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 16:24  
137. honzau United States SDO 16:33  *****
138. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 16:40  
139. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:41  
140. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 16:42  
141. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 16:43  
142. Linus Landergren (4) Sweden Hestra if 16:47  
143. go straight Austria OCFF 17:36  
144. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:13  
145. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 18:22  
146. jegger (2) Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:34  *****
147. freddyg Togo guy 18:56  
148. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 19:13  *****
149. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 19:24  
150. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 19:34  
151. Cristina United States TSN 19:47  
152. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 19:56  
153. JohannaT (3) Sweden OK Orion 19:58  
154. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 20:04  
155. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 20:23  
156. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 20:24  
157. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:27  *****
158. Freddie (2) Sweden 20:39  
159. Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if 20:44  
160. faure gwenael France CROCO 21:01  *****
161. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 22:06  
162. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:27  
163. annton (2) Sweden stora tuna ok 23:02  
164. 8133vh (2) United Kingdom SYO 23:17  
165. Taco Loco Norway Nydalen 23:25  
166. Cejax Brazil Kaapora O C 24:50  
167. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 25:19  
168. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:39  
169. hikook Mali hhoc 42:37  
170. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 70:17  
171. chusmiya (2) Spain Alcon 168:14  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  *****
Dr. Matt Destruction Sweden Motala Aiiiif dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Emil P Sweden OK Dacke dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
saggis Norway NTNUI dnf  
DJcoco France orient express 42 dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
HT Norway NTNUI dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
JohannaT (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
artem (2) Ukraine dnf  
jerry (2) Sweden västerås sok dnf  
melkerjohansson (2) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
magjoh (3) Canada GVOC dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
magjoh (4) Canada GVOC dnf  
JohannaT (4) Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Vito (4) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (4) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Vito (5) Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (5) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
JohannaT (6) Sweden OK Orion dnf