Catching Features

Orionstugan South - Night Prolog

Open:07:00 Mar 14 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 21 2010
Map:/Kråk-Hälj-Färsk ocd 8/events/Orionstugan South/day1/Night Prologue.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Have fun out there, more comps will follow... Tips and Tricks on how to make maps smaller would be nice!
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

153 official (+42 reruns) 16 comments

1. Kristo (2) Estonia www.okilves.ee 5:22  
2. Kreiberg (2) Denmark OK Roskilde 5:23  
3. anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru 5:29  
4. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:31  
5. Jeremy G Belgium Antwerp Orienteers 5:33  
6. Appdreas (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 5:34  
7. sas Norway n/a 5:47  
8. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:49  *****
9. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:51  
10. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:52  
11. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 5:53  
12. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:54  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 5:54  
14. Anden (2) Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:56  
14. lucasbasset France OK Linné 5:56  
16. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:58  
17. Jochen Sweden GMOK 6:00  *****
18. OBT France KLS 6:01  *****
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 6:02  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren (2) Sweden Växjö OK 6:04  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 6:05  *****
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:06  
23. Jakenm (3) Sweden Gävle OK 6:08  
24. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:09  
25. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 6:11  *****
26. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:12  
26. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:12  
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 6:14  
28. Théo France Annecy SO 6:14  
30. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 6:16  
31. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 6:19  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 6:20  
33. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 6:23  
34. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 6:24  
35. JH Finland MS Parma 6:25  
36. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 6:26  
37. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 6:27  *****
37. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 6:27  
39. Ramson (2) Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 6:28  
40. mr Sweden OK Linné 6:37  *****
41. HPM Norway NTNUI 6:38  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 6:40  
42. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 6:40  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 6:40  
45. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 6:46  
46. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 6:50  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:52  
47. SV Finland VaHa 6:52  
47. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:52  *****
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 6:53  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:00  
51. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:00  *****
51. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 7:00  
54. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 7:01  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 7:02  
55. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 7:02  
57. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 7:06  *****
58. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 7:23  *****
59. R. FERRA Spain LORCA-O 7:26  *****
60. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 7:27  
61. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 7:31  
62. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:34  *****
63. Ben Sand France viking 7:39  
64. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 7:40  
65. BLegg United States ORCA 7:43  
66. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 7:45  *****
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 7:48  
68. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 7:56  
69. smed Kenya . 7:58  *****
70. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 8:08  
71. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 8:13  
71. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 8:13  
73. Andreu Spain colivenc 8:15  
74. jeb France VSO 8:17  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 8:18  
76. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 8:25  
77. MH Norway NTNUI 8:43  
78. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 8:48  
79. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 8:49  
80. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 8:51  
81. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 8:55  
82. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 9:03  
83. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 9:10  
84. wejo Sweden Småland 9:20  *****
85. Val France Orient'alp 9:21  
86. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 9:24  
87. Remitz Bhutan Gällstadbygdens sok 9:25  
88. Elina Sweden 9:33  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 9:39  
90. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 9:50  
91. Blomerik England OAS 9:52  
92. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 9:53  
93. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 9:58  
94. magjoh (3) Canada GVOC 9:59  
95. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 10:07  
95. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 10:07  
97. faure gwenael France CROCO 10:09  *****
98. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 10:13  
99. Trying Sweden 10:23  
100. Linus Landergren (2) Sweden Hestra if 10:27  
101. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:30  
102. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:31  *****
103. Zony Sweden Täby OK 10:36  
104. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:38  
105. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:40  
106. Hannibal Ukraine OK Ravinen 10:58  
107. stevegregg United States BAOC 11:03  
108. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 11:18  
109. holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna 11:27  
110. big daddy United Kingdom mdoc 11:33  
111. Lasse skare Therkildsen (2) Denmark OK-HTF 11:34  
112. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 11:38  *****
113. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:43  *****
114. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 11:44  
115. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 12:04  
116. Terkelsen (2) Finland LS-37 12:38  
117. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 12:40  
118. Linus (3) Sweden 12:45  
119. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 12:46  *****
120. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:09  
121. Slava Druzhinin (3) Ukraine Kiev 13:32  
122. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 13:50  
123. olive France esat 13:58  
124. petrocki Hungary Hód-Mentor SE 14:02  
125. Luis Martin (3) Spain Toledo-o 14:10  
126. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 14:19  
127. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:48  
128. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 15:03  
129. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 16:12  
130. jolly rogers Australia 17:23  
131. T.W Sweden OK ORION 18:19  
132. Andrea Balakova (3) Canada GVOC 18:32  
133. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 18:43  *****
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 19:04  *****
135. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 20:18  
136. Linus Landergren (3) Sweden Hestra if 20:28  
137. Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK 22:49  *****
138. svt Italy IFK Bombarda 24:33  *****
139. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 32:14  
140. Urban.L Sweden Korsberga 33:38  
141. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 37:38  
OskarJ Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL dnf  
Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
BeN'O France COCS dnf  
Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Charly Boichut France dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  *****
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
SiljeH Norway NTNUI dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
bratt_mauricio Brazil Cocamp dnf  
oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Jean Harrison Canada dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Appdreas (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
bratt_mauricio (2) Brazil Cocamp dnf  
T.W (2) Sweden OK ORION dnf  
Ben Sand (2) France viking dnf  
Luis Martin (2) Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Slava Druzhinin (2) Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Angela Harrison (2) Bolivia dnf  
svt (2) Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tono Leon (2) Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
JuliaR (2) Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
magjoh (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Andrea Balakova (2) Canada GVOC dnf  
Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (3) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Angela Harrison (3) Bolivia dnf  
Appdreas (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Luis Martin (4) Spain Toledo-o dnf