Catching Features

Fanoe Night 2

Open:08:00 Nov 02 2009
Close:07:45 Nov 18 2009
Map:/Fanø/events/Fanø/day1/Course 2.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A bit longer course this time.
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (41 votes)

Results

136 official (+23 reruns) 17 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:18  
2. OK (2) South Africa O 23:22  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 23:25  *****
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 23:30  *****
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:34  *****
6. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:37  *****
7. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:48  
7. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:48  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:49  *****
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 23:49  *****
11. Korik Ukraine 23:55  *****
12. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:56  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 23:59  
13. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 23:59  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 24:01  
16. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 24:03  
17. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 24:09  
18. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 24:10  
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:11  
20. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 24:12  
21. Hallmen Sweden OL4 24:13  
21. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 24:13  
21. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 24:13  *****
21. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 24:13  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:14  
25. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:14  
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:22  
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 24:26  
29. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:28  
30. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:30  
31. the confused (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 24:33  
32. smed Kenya . 24:34  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:37  
34. MH Norway NTNUI 24:42  *****
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:42  *****
36. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:43  *****
37. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 24:45  *****
37. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 24:45  
39. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 24:46  
40. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 24:47  *****
40. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 24:47  
42. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 24:48  
43. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:51  
43. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:51  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 24:52  
46. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 24:55  
47. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 24:57  
48. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:58  
49. SV Finland VaHa 24:59  
49. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:59  
51. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:03  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 25:06  *****
53. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:26  
54. sparven Sweden IKHP 25:32  
55. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:34  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:37  
57. beeker New Zealand papo 25:38  
58. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 25:44  
59. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 25:59  *****
59. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 25:59  *****
61. Moa Sweden SNO 26:04  
62. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 26:05  *****
63. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:12  
64. Klll Denmark neXus OK 26:13  *****
65. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 26:29  
66. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:32  *****
67. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:35  
68. JH Finland MS Parma 26:36  *****
69. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:38  *****
70. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 26:42  
71. William Sweden Malungs OK 26:44  
71. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:44  
73. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 26:51  
74. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 26:59  *****
75. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 27:00  
76. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 27:10  
77. Ben Sand (2) France viking 27:14  
78. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 27:18  
79. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 27:22  
80. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:29  
80. SlowMo (2) Sweden Jÿrla if ok 27:29  
82. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:31  
83. Trying (2) Sweden 27:32  
84. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 27:33  
85. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:48  
86. stevegregg United States BAOC 28:05  
87. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:12  *****
88. Hjojo Sweden OL4 28:13  
89. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 28:32  *****
89. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:32  
89. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 28:32  
92. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 28:41  
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 28:43  
94. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 28:57  
95. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 29:03  *****
96. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 29:04  
97. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:25  
98. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:29  *****
99. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 29:31  
99. HPM (2) Norway NTNUI 29:31  
101. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 29:35  
102. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 29:38  *****
102. Heggo Sweden OL4 29:38  *****
104. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 29:52  
104. yann France EMHM 29:52  
106. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 29:59  *****
107. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 30:09  
108. jeb France VSO 30:12  *****
109. Ben Sand France viking 30:13  
110. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 30:26  *****
111. offa Sweden Tuna 30:28  
112. HPM Norway NTNUI 30:43  
113. honzau United States SDO 31:18  *****
114. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:29  *****
114. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 31:29  
116. gvtoukc France TSN 31:45  *****
117. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 31:47  
118. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 31:51  
119. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 32:14  
120. bzou France Dijon 32:20  
121. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:32  
122. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 32:57  
123. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 33:07  
124. Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg 33:17  
125. sten Sweden OK Roxen 33:22  
126. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 33:40  
127. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 33:48  
128. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 34:29  
129. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:50  
130. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 35:13  
131. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 36:20  
132. Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 36:52  *****
133. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 37:19  
134. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 38:05  
135. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 38:35  
136. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 38:42  *****
137. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 41:17  
138. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 41:49  
139. Trying Sweden 42:20  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:53  
141. TiJR France USMELUN 43:04  *****
142. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 44:50  *****
143. Linus Sweden 44:51  
144. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 45:57  
145. MishaMatveev (3) United States QOC 47:01  
146. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 48:47  
147. Webster (2) Brazil CubaCubana 51:46  
148. Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK 59:59  
149. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 73:39  
150. cwgray United States UNO 74:11  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
thea marie Norway porsgrunn ol dnf  
Chamonix Norway Konnerud dnf  
Chamonix (2) Norway Konnerud dnf  
Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf