Catching Features

[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint

Open:07:00 Sep 15 2009
Close:20:00 Sep 26 2009
Map:/Äktatorpet_3/events/Äktatorpet_3/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, sprint, 10mila-map from the library, highlight next 3legs useful, everything passable, have fun
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (29 votes)

Results

205 official (+64 reruns) 12 comments

1. Gordon Shumway (7) Sweden Rehns BK 11:25  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:31  *****
3. andy (3) Sweden Linköpings OK 11:36  
4. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:37  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:37  
6. Gordon Shumway (3) Sweden Rehns BK 11:39  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:40  
8. Gordon Shumway (6) Sweden Rehns BK 11:42  
9. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 11:43  *****
10. Korik (3) Ukraine 11:45  
11. Korik Ukraine 11:46  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:49  
12. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 11:49  
12. jeschke (4) Austria OLG Stroeck 11:49  
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:50  
16. janands (3) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:51  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 11:55  
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 11:55  *****
17. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:55  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:57  
20. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:57  
22. Skrutten (2) Sweden Ok vilse 11:58  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 11:58  
24. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:59  
25. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 12:00  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 12:01  
26. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 12:01  
28. Nysse (3) Sweden OK Tyr 12:03  
29. RUSIA (6) Guernsey monolit 12:04  
30. Fredde Sweden nxtg 12:05  
30. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:05  
30. jeschke (3) Austria OLG Stroeck 12:05  
33. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:06  
34. Kapa Finland Uroskarhut 12:07  *****
34. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 12:07  
36. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 12:08  
37. Nysse (2) Sweden OK Tyr 12:09  
38. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:10  *****
38. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:10  
38. BeN'O France COCS 12:10  *****
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:12  
41. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 12:12  
43. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 12:14  
43. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 12:14  
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 12:15  *****
45. SlaR (2) Sweden OK Computer 12:15  
47. janands (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:18  
48. JH Finland MS Parma 12:19  *****
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:19  
50. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 12:22  
51. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:24  
52. Ged (3) Ireland 3ROC 12:25  
53. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:27  
53. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 12:27  
55. Théo France Annecy SO 12:29  
55. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:29  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 12:29  
58. Frzfrz (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 12:30  
58. RUSIA (5) Guernsey monolit 12:30  
58. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 12:30  
61. jacks Sweden GMOK 12:31  
61. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 12:31  
61. julien (2) France coatarmor 29 12:31  
64. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:32  
65. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 12:38  *****
65. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 12:38  
65. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 12:38  
65. figge (2) Sweden Freluga Farmers 12:38  
69. Charly Boichut France 12:39  
69. OBT France KLS 12:39  
69. Gordon Shumway (2) Sweden Rehns BK 12:39  
72. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:40  
73. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 12:42  
74. Papus Poland UnTs WWA 12:43  
74. Vasik France COBF 12:43  *****
76. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 12:48  
76. Trying Sweden 12:48  
76. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 12:48  
79. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:50  
80. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 12:51  
81. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:54  *****
82. Thorne Finland JRV 12:57  
83. sparven Sweden IKHP 12:58  
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:58  
85. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:00  
85. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 13:00  
85. offa Sweden Tuna 13:00  
85. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 13:00  
89. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 13:01  
90. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:03  
90. slavutichd (3) Ukraine O-club 13:03  
92. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 13:10  
93. jeb France VSO 13:11  
94. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 13:12  
94. edeen (2) Sweden OK Kåre 13:12  
96. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 13:13  *****
97. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 13:15  
98. Joel Lenell Sweden OK Ravinen 13:16  
98. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 13:16  
100. figge (3) Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:17  
101. HenSjo Sweden stora tuna ok 13:18  *****
102. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 13:19  
102. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 13:19  
104. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 13:20  
105. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 13:21  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 13:22  
107. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:26  *****
107. Val France Orient'alp 13:26  
109. Suistuminen France TAD 13:27  *****
109. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:27  
111. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:29  
112. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 13:30  
112. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 13:30  
114. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:31  
115. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:32  *****
115. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 13:32  
117. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:34  
118. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 13:39  
118. Flipper Isle of Man O.C. 13:39  
120. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 13:40  
121. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 13:41  
122. slavutichd (4) Ukraine O-club 13:42  
123. slavutichd (2) Ukraine O-club 13:43  
124. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:45  
124. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 13:45  
126. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 13:46  
127. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:48  
128. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 13:49  
128. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:49  
130. gvtoukc France TSN 13:52  
131. teddy Norway KLS 13:53  
132. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 13:55  
133. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 13:56  
134. Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:57  
134. LSV Ukraine O-club 13:57  
136. William Sweden Malungs OK 13:58  
137. samus Croatia hoka hei 14:01  
138. Äny Finland EsSu 14:02  
139. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 14:03  
140. Seba Italy GMOK 14:04  
140. Ben Sand France viking 14:04  
142. ais United Kingdom syo 14:06  
143. Mook (2) Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:07  
144. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:08  
144. birri Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:08  *****
144. Hatchet (2) Sweden GMOK 14:08  
147. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 14:09  
148. anderfo Norway NTNUI 14:13  
149. pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 14:14  
150. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 14:15  
151. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 14:16  
152. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 14:17  
153. Randoom Australia AUstralia 14:20  
153. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 14:20  
155. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:24  
156. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 14:25  
157. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 14:31  
158. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:35  
159. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:37  *****
160. Fredrik-malmfors (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 14:38  
161. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 14:39  
162. Pardal Finland Lynx 14:44  
163. Camel (3) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:48  
164. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 14:49  
165. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 14:51  
165. Camel (2) Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:51  
167. Lorenzo Italy Pol. Masi 14:58  
168. Kexet Sweden OL-teamet 15:05  
169. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:06  
170. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 15:09  
170. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 15:09  
172. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 15:11  
173. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 15:12  *****
174. yann France EMHM 15:14  
175. Ged Ireland 3ROC 15:18  
176. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 15:19  
177. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 15:22  
177. Arthur Raichmann (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 15:22  
179. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 15:27  
180. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 15:28  
181. Steken (2) Sweden IF Rigor 15:29  
182. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:30  
183. jimmern Norway Tyrving IL 15:31  
184. honzau United States SDO 15:45  *****
185. wejo Sweden Småland 15:57  *****
186. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 16:15  
187. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 16:16  
188. bun (2) Australia AO 16:17  
189. Segisteg Sweden 16:18  
190. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 16:19  
191. Alex Massey Australia NCN 16:24  
192. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:38  
192. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 16:38  
194. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:44  
195. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 17:15  
196. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:23  
197. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF 17:24  
198. thomar_seis Italy TST 17:31  
199. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:32  
200. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 17:42  
201. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:52  
202. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 17:54  
203. Sasquatch (2) Canada Edmonton Oilers 18:06  
204. songrunner United States OLOU 18:20  
205. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:38  
206. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 18:47  
207. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 18:51  
208. juls France 6911 19:05  
209. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 19:08  
210. vicky United Kingdom MDOC 19:10  
211. Brzi Slovenia OKB 19:26  
212. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 19:32  
213. Linus Sweden 19:49  
214. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 19:51  
214. Karl D (3) Sweden OL-Teamet 19:51  
216. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:56  
217. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 20:05  
218. Kexet (2) Sweden OL-teamet 20:08  
219. Elise France Scapa Nancy 20:10  
220. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:11  
221. larsh0812 Norway oppsal 20:12  
222. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 20:18  
223. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 20:25  
224. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 20:42  *****
225. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 20:48  
226. Elina Sweden 21:24  
227. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 21:53  
228. Osamoborac Croatia OK Japetić 22:05  *****
229. stephanie Beldjilali New Caledonia Convergence 22:38  
230. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 22:52  
231. JCK Finland IF Femman 23:09  
232. Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 23:10  
233. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:26  *****
234. Storesandgubben Norway Express 23:38  *****
235. MishaMatveev United States QOC 23:45  
236. Ura Russian Federation 24:50  *****
237. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 25:26  
238. Karschtl (2) Germany USV TU Dresden 25:39  
239. Celine73 France EMHM 25:46  
240. MELKER JOHANSSON Sweden OK ORION 26:17  
241. bminot (2) France alco 27:15  
242. GetLost Belgium Trol 28:15  
243. HT (2) Norway NTNUI 30:34  
244. Luka Mihaljevic Croatia Ok Vihor 30:41  *****
245. David G Sweden IKHP 32:49  
246. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 34:36  
247. Xag France TSN83 36:05  
248. michelb France MAR.CO. 37:30  
249. calderma (2) Italy Firenze Orienteering 38:06  *****
250. Map Runner (2) United States OK 41:43  
251. Joao Roberto Brazil CoCMBH 41:58  
252. rilga (3) Andorra coc 49:00  
253. Simon Thrane Hansen (2) Denmark Søllerød Ok 52:31  
rilga Andorra coc dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
skogsfalkaren Sweden Blekingekustens OL dnf  
Georgia New Zealand PAPO dnf  
pepperoni Sweden GMOK dnf  
Daniel Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Vincent France Scapa Nancy dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Korik (2) Ukraine dnf  
andy (2) Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
rilga (2) Andorra coc dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Gordon Shumway (4) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Gordon Shumway (5) Sweden Rehns BK dnf