Catching Features

Walker Sprint

Open:08:00 Feb 28 2009
Close:08:00 Mar 07 2009
Map:/rnd-0cd616o16oirf700000050rr000000rrjgdw00/events/Walker/day1/Course0.course
Created by:pk
Description:have fun
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

137 official (+36 reruns) 13 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 14:56  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:27  *****
3. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:39  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:40  
5. Ulv Norway IL Tyrving 15:42  
6. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 15:46  
7. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:50  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 15:51  
9. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 15:55  
10. SV Finland VaHa 15:56  
11. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 16:04  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:13  *****
13. Örnen Sweden TOK 16:14  
14. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:18  *****
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:19  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:20  *****
17. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 16:22  
18. Aakoo Finland 16:25  
19. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 16:26  
19. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 16:26  *****
21. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 16:29  
22. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 16:30  
23. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:31  *****
24. Forney New Zealand PAPO 16:36  *****
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:37  
25. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:37  
27. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:39  
28. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 16:41  
29. Karl D (2) Sweden OL-Teamet 16:45  
30. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:48  
31. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:01  
32. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 17:03  
33. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 17:04  *****
34. smed Kenya . 17:05  
35. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:06  *****
36. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 17:07  
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:15  *****
38. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:16  *****
39. William Sweden Malungs OK 17:17  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 17:24  
41. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 17:27  *****
42. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:29  
43. jeb France VSO 17:32  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 17:36  *****
45. Ben Sand France viking 17:45  
46. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 17:46  
47. jacks Sweden GMOK 17:48  
48. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:49  *****
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:02  
50. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 18:07  
51. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:14  
52. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:23  
53. Masken Sweden OK Linné 18:25  
54. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 18:26  
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:31  *****
56. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 18:35  
57. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 18:39  
58. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 18:57  
59. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:06  
60. Trying Sweden 19:09  
61. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:15  
62. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:35  
63. Romeo Canada Vico 19:36  
64. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:39  
65. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 19:43  
66. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:45  
67. kajari Finland 19:52  
68. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:56  
69. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 19:59  
70. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:01  
71. Tomatfisk Sweden GMOK 20:23  
72. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:48  
73. Erik Pettersson (3) Sweden Nyköpings OK 20:49  
74. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 20:51  
75. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:56  
76. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 21:05  
77. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 21:12  
78. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 21:13  
79. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 21:21  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:25  
81. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 21:28  
82. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 21:30  
83. brento Canada YOA 21:41  
84. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 21:57  
85. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 22:48  *****
86. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 22:52  
87. bigE (3) Canada Ottawa OC 23:34  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:44  
89. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 24:05  
90. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 24:10  
91. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 24:28  
91. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:28  
93. Jerem France 57RA 25:03  
94. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:06  
95. EBuckley United States SLOC 25:19  *****
96. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:31  
97. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:47  *****
98. Georgia (2) New Zealand PAPO 25:56  
99. ittam Sweden IKHP 26:23  
100. Ged Ireland 3ROC 27:03  
101. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 28:59  *****
102. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:31  
103. cjross Canada GVOC 30:28  
104. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 31:51  
105. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 31:58  
106. Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP 32:23  
107. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 33:46  
108. Vince (2) United States OCIN 33:56  *****
109. iep Ethiopia PEB 34:04  
110. gvtoukc France TSN 35:01  
111. honzau United States SDO 35:39  *****
112. Linus (3) Sweden 35:58  
113. Mattias Henriksson (2) Sweden Centrum OK 36:34  
114. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:36  
115. aferreira (2) Portugal CPOC 45:16  
116. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 87:24  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Kipketer Norway Motbakkene dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Bubber Germany Schwans oc dnf  
Søby Denmark 1900 dnf  
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
p Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Fred SIAMS France dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
JohRid Sweden OK Linné dnf  *****
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus dnf  
Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Dolev Israel modi'in dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK dnf  
Nicole Joho Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
thomar_seis Italy TST dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Jaunis Finland OK77 dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Linus (2) Sweden dnf  
Nypan Jr (2) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Erik Pettersson (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Dabej (2) Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg dnf  
Irene (2) Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
flash (2) New Zealand nz dnf  
HenSjo (2) Sweden stora tuna ok dnf  
bminot (2) France alco dnf  
Brian (2) England HALO dnf  
Signe Edsen (2) Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
mohrstrom (2) Sweden VBOL dnf  
sebastian (2) Denmark aarslev dnf  
Post (2) Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Carin Emlen (2) Sweden Vittjärvs IK dnf  
Nypan Jr (3) Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
flash (3) New Zealand nz dnf