Catching Features

Blumau, Middle

Open:07:00 Feb 17 2015
Close:07:00 Mar 04 2015
Map:/Blumau Center 1/events/Blumau Center 1/day1/Middle 1.course
Created by:Philochillo
Description:recent convertion, Middle distance, pay attantion to the deep river, enjoy
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

104 official (+17 reruns) 8 comments

1. jean France VSO 27:21  
2. Philochillo (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 27:25  
3. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 27:30  *****
4. arddu Finland :) 27:36  
5. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:38  *****
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:45  
7. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:49  
8. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 28:06  
9. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:16  
10. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 28:25  
11. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:41  
12. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:49  
13. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:50  
14. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 28:52  
15. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 28:59  
16. color Switzerland converter 29:01  
17. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 29:06  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:18  
19. The Moose (2) New Zealand 29:28  
20. smed Kenya . 29:37  
21. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 30:00  
22. Rulltrappa Sweden 30:15  
23. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:29  
24. glaBRoss New Zealand HBOC 30:32  
25. Ben Sand France viking 30:46  
26. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 30:49  
26. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 30:49  
28. EVERTON Brazil COSM 30:50  
29. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 30:58  *****
29. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 30:58  
31. S.Smith New Zealand UCOC 31:05  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:18  
33. Mellan Sweden SIK 31:22  
34. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 31:34  
35. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 31:51  *****
36. Henjo Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:52  
37. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 31:56  
38. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 32:03  
39. Die Reinheitszwetschke (2) Austria OC Fürstenfeld 32:09  
40. Nicooooo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 32:16  
41. teddy Norway KLS 32:17  
42. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 32:19  
43. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 32:36  *****
43. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 32:36  
45. Jerryhalden Norway Innvendinger<3 32:38  
46. nyctemene (2) Kenya Austrolopers 32:48  *****
47. Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen 32:57  
48. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 33:07  
49. VegardBJ Norway Nydalens SK 33:48  
50. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 34:07  
51. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:12  
52. jeb France VSO 34:23  *****
53. mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers 35:08  *****
54. Tero42 St. Lucia Kalevan Rasti 35:32  
55. bjoppaa Denmark Pan-Kristianstad 36:02  
56. Ehheee (2) Estonia OK Võru 36:11  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 36:25  
58. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 36:44  
59. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 36:47  
60. SERG (2) Russian Federation 37:10  
61. mk77 France ze ouineurs 37:19  
62. HugoD Sweden ok roxen 37:21  
63. Boris Isaikin (2) Russian Federation DINAMO 37:23  
64. jpasturiza Brazil COSAN 37:42  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:46  
65. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 37:46  
67. Duk Czech Republic OK Bery 38:16  
68. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 38:21  
69. Gollum (2) New Zealand Misty Mountains 39:16  
70. mfg95 Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 39:43  
71. runit Canada GHO 39:50  
72. WiGGLAREN Zimbabwe Åbysunk 40:02  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 40:57  
74. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:15  
75. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:21  *****
76. midnightoil Australia 42:43  *****
77. Xem Belarus BSU OK 42:44  
78. SINED France OPA Montigny 44:21  *****
79. Abel Herrero Spain ORCA 44:37  
80. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 45:08  
81. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 45:59  
82. testuser (2) Norway testclub 46:13  
83. jakoby Austria HSV OL 46:14  
84. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 46:39  *****
85. Jadir Brazil COC 46:52  
86. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 48:10  *****
87. ur Germany Berlin 50:33  *****
88. chriscol France COL 51:45  *****
89. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 52:06  
90. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:14  *****
91. artemisia_genipi Switzerland CO Cern 52:39  
92. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 53:48  
93. cwgray United States UNO 54:11  
94. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 55:36  
95. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 60:38  *****
96. eliot Switzerland 62:25  
97. Boris Uruguay OCOC 73:50  
98. Grog Canada EOOC 74:43  
99. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 77:22  
100. Steve Smith United States BAOC 83:25  
101. scout90909 Taiwan I-taiwan orienteering club 93:04  
102. Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey (2) Spain Pena Trevinca Barco 94:15  *****
103. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 94:47  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
CarlosRaico Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
Mikko Finland 2Einsteins dnf  
Velociraptor Italy dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Titi Vertaco France Orient'Alp dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Xan Mariano Trigo Recarey Spain Pena Trevinca Barco dnf  
Nando Great Britain Tay dnf  
bjoppaa (2) Denmark Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
jakoby (2) Austria HSV OL dnf  
Nando (2) Great Britain Tay dnf  
Henrik U (2) Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
Nando (3) Great Britain Tay dnf