Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 24:43 | 100 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | 16:31 | 71 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 21:54 | 131 / 189 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 29:38 | 115 / 206 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 22:25 | 105 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | 22:20 | 89 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:47 | 97 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 30:48 | 62 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 51:26 | 137 / 203 |
| |
Wellington College | | 25:03 | 111 / 246 |
| |
TEPROTAYKA | | 42:13 | 45 / 70 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 44:27 | 65 / 89 |
| |
woman | | 13:05 | 73 / 105 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 33:34 | 126 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 33:24 | 86 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 40:51 | 124 / 172 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 50:26 | 131 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 37:26 | 107 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 29:03 | 59 / 144 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 8:38 | 121 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 36:02 | 91 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 8:11 | 94 / 160 |
| |
.. | | 16:51 | 41 / 66 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 37:03 | 44 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 19:36 | 85 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 37:52 | 77 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 34:42 | 87 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 48:35 | 62 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 21:47 | 93 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 19:22 | 77 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 21:58 | 98 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 19:48 | 81 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 15:01 | 106 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 16:46 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
park sprint | | 34:32 | 31 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 21:55 | 79 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 18:10 | 87 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 66:36 | 101 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 15:17 | 62 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 23:56 | 106 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 26:11 | 150 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 26:19 | 128 / 194 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 27:34 | 152 / 198 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 34:04 | 149 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 51:57 | 176 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 32:06 | 92 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 50:45 | 136 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 56:25 | 116 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 38:09 | 99 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 18:21 | 38 / 86 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai C | | 38:10 | 71 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | 19:37 | 71 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 29:23 | 135 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 25:32 | 83 / 144 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 33:04 | 109 / 158 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E2 Middle | | 36:15 | 19 / 52 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 50:04 | 38 / 72 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | 2 | 35:10 | 108 / 146 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 7:36 | 77 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 4:48 | 89 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | 23:15 | 58 / 97 |
| |
lugnet | | dnf | | | |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 47:02 | 52 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 24:02 | 67 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 42:26 | 124 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 29:41 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 55:08 | 104 / 169 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 22:26 | 92 / 196 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 22:54 | 97 / 180 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 28:07 | 119 / 190 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 43:17 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 11:00 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 35:27 | 62 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 24:46 | 60 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 39:40 | 156 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 36:12 | 138 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 44:26 | 109 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 32:22 | 71 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 53:34 | 135 / 183 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 47:36 | 82 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 11:02 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 26:31 | 58 / 109 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | dnf | | | |
sekotsuji | | 53:35 | 47 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 15:29 | 102 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 66:59 | 22 / 87 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 72:41 | 27 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 31:17 | 96 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 15:39 | 95 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 45:21 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 33:47 | 137 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 24:38 | 69 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 20:51 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 26:51 | 84 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 32:44 | 117 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 26:51 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 79:05 | 36 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 41:53 | 97 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 17:02 | 62 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 16:19 | 55 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 10:50 | 61 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 68:34 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 15:01 | 129 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:44 | 65 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 25:31 | 87 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 20:17 | 92 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 55:16 | 104 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 36:18 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 23:44 | 98 / 161 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 28:25 | 126 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 6:56 | 150 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 28:12 | 123 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 34:18 | 100 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 48:15 | 65 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 52:30 | 50 / 81 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 55:35 | 40 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 64:36 | 21 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 76:22 | 108 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 40:00 | 55 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 19:37 | 115 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 43:58 | 147 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:23 | 74 / 147 |
| |
| | 21:32 | 33 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 35:02 | 56 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 26:40 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 21:53 | 130 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 27:25 | 72 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 33:00 | 110 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 33:02 | 119 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 52:07 | 138 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 61:28 | 114 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 38:45 | 116 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 63:23 | 69 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 27:31 | 118 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 41:53 | 96 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 49:16 | 109 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 26:25 | 102 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 51:15 | 75 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 50:54 | 105 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 30:43 | 120 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 71:41 | 100 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 80:29 | 98 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 45:05 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 24:16 | 123 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 46:01 | 116 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 86:01 | 103 / 162 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 33:51 | 142 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 91:42 | 110 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 29:49 | 129 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 27:01 | 90 / 252 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 44:14 | 79 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 34:50 | 122 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 31:30 | 127 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 45:26 | 141 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 108:45 | 64 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | 20:04 | 139 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 45:26 | 79 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 38:39 | 116 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 59:33 | 126 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | 42:08 | 66 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 65:37 | 126 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 51:41 | 120 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 45:51 | 78 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 32:28 | 167 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 41:33 | 104 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 18:10 | 121 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | | 77:19 | 38 / 86 |
| |
Venice 54er | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 26:31 | 164 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 105:40 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 12:31 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 60:08 | 68 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 44:28 | 44 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 29:03 | 74 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 37:42 | 119 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 19:06 | 67 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | 45:29 | 41 / 112 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | | 259:52 | 6 / 120 |
| |
WW middle | | 78:57 | 56 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 87:23 | 35 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 51:31 | 41 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | 46:24 | 38 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | 44:39 | 42 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 69:34 | 77 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 57:05 | 83 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 26:37 | 129 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | 50:24 | 137 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 56:23 | 111 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 66:39 | 66 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 45:03 | 51 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 49:26 | 140 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 51:25 | 57 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 14:42 | 48 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 22:57 | 87 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:39 | 113 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 54:50 | 86 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 44:26 | 86 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 60:39 | 50 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 66:15 | 140 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:32 | 135 / 201 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 39:35 | 98 / 162 |
| |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o LoNG | | 51:38 | 57 / 126 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 24:24 | 119 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 32:02 | 102 / 179 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 44:46 | 124 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 38:49 | 106 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 20:01 | 141 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 17:02 | 89 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 27:23 | 161 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 22:34 | 139 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 18:12 | 178 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 86:54 | 55 / 135 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 38:29 | 26 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 49:29 | 37 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 69:09 | 19 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | 52:11 | 27 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 41:35 | 45 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 68:32 | 58 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 72:51 | 43 / 70 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 54:03 | 99 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 25:58 | 108 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 59:45 | 115 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 106:28 | 116 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | 41:59 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 32:23 | 129 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 46:35 | 182 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 32:48 | 74 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 63:08 | 95 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:25 | 88 / 143 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 6:36 | 102 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 181:27 | 106 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 51:46 | 181 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 36:32 | 183 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 47:12 | 160 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 22:09 | 167 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 47:44 | 36 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 26:56 | 121 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 146:27 | 89 / 166 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 68:36 | 33 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 61:18 | 48 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | 124:24 | 41 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | 63:47 | 48 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 73:13 | 67 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 94:41 | 77 / 110 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 22:13 | 118 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 95:35 | 130 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 38:05 | 173 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 129:26 | 132 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 28:07 | 121 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 52:23 | 86 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 39:51 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 62:54 | 161 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 60:15 | 149 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 37:30 | 189 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 61:58 | 209 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 22:59 | 146 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 27:47 | 208 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 64:17 | 128 / 170 |
| |