Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 44:00 | 79 / 146 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | 35:12 | 50 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 19:43 | 35 / 222 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | 2 | 33:10 | 74 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 32:02 | 19 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 12:22 | 66 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13_5 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 19:36 | 47 / 246 |
| |
Siluva | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 30:07 | 47 / 141 |
| |
| | 20:19 | 53 / 154 |
| |
| | 26:42 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:30 | 31 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 15:07 | 47 / 212 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 16:36 | 29 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 49:57 | 57 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 25:31 | 48 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:52 | 75 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 24:12 | 65 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | 2 | 24:04 | 56 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | 2 | 65:52 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | 2 | 15:09 | 56 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:18 | 59 / 205 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | 2 | 9:44 | 91 / 181 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | 2 | 18:42 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | 2 | 29:15 | 53 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 25:10 | 88 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | 2 | 27:23 | 65 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | 28:17 | 89 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | 47:51 | 78 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 | | 43:12 | 90 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:17 | 53 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 25:33 | 69 / 179 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | 24:38 | 67 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 29:24 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:09 | 44 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 29:12 | 70 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:13 | 55 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E9 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 33:17 | 52 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 10:03 | 65 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 27:12 | 45 / 242 |
| |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 34:57 | 58 / 228 |
| |
Stonlaita Platabek | | 73:00 | 30 / 161 |
| |
city | | 28:18 | 59 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
SASP | | 42:25 | 61 / 177 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 11:42 | 96 / 150 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 16:22 | 37 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 13:07 | 40 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 16:12 | 55 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 28:16 | 50 / 138 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 44:55 | 44 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 10:24 | 15 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 13:55 | 36 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 12:27 | 32 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 21:25 | 45 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 62:44 | 50 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 21:55 | 39 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Middle | | 32:08 | 66 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | 2 | 115:09 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 16:12 | 102 / 246 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 23:14 | 79 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | | 50:13 | 51 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 26:49 | 92 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 33:16 | 71 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 18:53 | 76 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 25:23 | 81 / 252 |
| |
Shortdist | | 11:51 | 50 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | | dnf | | | |
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle | | 24:32 | 24 / 147 |
| |
[E2]Hageno Kalnas - Night | | 61:21 | 47 / 84 |
| |
La Burla | | 13:08 | 18 / 128 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | 17:49 | 52 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | | 19:28 | 82 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni contour-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Litchfieldton_1 | | 44:24 | 29 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 24:09 | 65 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | 11:21 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 2 | | 14:57 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | | 15:54 | 45 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | | 23:46 | 79 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 18:27 | 84 / 257 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 16:10 | 32 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 24:45 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle | | 37:47 | 47 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 20:27 | 115 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | | 21:26 | 33 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | 39:34 | 59 / 193 |
| |
[Rnd] Middledistance | | 38:05 | 29 / 96 |
| |
The Hole | | 27:38 | 33 / 172 |
| |
Mepha | | 41:15 | 28 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | | 23:55 | 61 / 233 |
| |
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 46:22 | 36 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | | 72:40 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 81:46 | 59 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 30:44 | 76 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 57:33 | 124 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 49:04 | 71 / 159 |
| |
pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 19:44 | 82 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 38:41 | 22 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 27:46 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:25 | 75 / 172 |
| |
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 60:15 | 42 / 125 |
| |
Vealos | | 37:52 | 82 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | 25:45 | 35 / 134 |
| |
middle | | 35:43 | 77 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | 39:19 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 20:20 | 49 / 179 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 42:32 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 3 | | 47:53 | 21 / 133 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 17:33 | 30 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 31:01 | 67 / 242 |
| |
Test Relay run | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | | 71:57 | 26 / 96 |
| |
Test comp | | dnf | | | |
Rnd tour LONG | 2 | 36:56 | 19 / 73 |
| |
Rnd tour middle | 2 | 31:02 | 51 / 93 |
| |
RND tour | | 18:04 | 64 / 125 |
| |
Pilzwald 1 | | 19:37 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Just4fun | | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:42 | 41 / 271 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 19:44 | 70 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 22:35 | 67 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 31:45 | 65 / 149 |
| |
Tuscany by night | 2 | 73:42 | 19 / 77 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 22:52 | 65 / 212 |
| |
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tuscany Beach Race | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | dnf | | | |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 18:28 | 41 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 26:58 | 68 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 21:07 | 83 / 192 |
| |
Versan 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Technicale | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 41:00 | 56 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 20:44 | 33 / 192 |
| |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 26:29 | 92 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 46:33 | 49 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 53:37 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 46:38 | 54 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 46:45 | 38 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 44:42 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | 44:09 | 71 / 165 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 20:48 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | 25:18 | 39 / 149 |
| |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | | 10:46 | 30 / 77 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 14:23 | 26 / 88 |
| |
Fabio Aurelio | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:15 | 34 / 124 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 28:28 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Piani Praglia | 2 | 47:59 | 52 / 172 |
| |
°Netrium | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
Gafanhori | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 41:05 | 68 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 20:07 | 77 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | 2 | 14:45 | 78 / 187 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | 2 | 38:53 | 57 / 123 |
| |
Slopeing | 2 | 19:16 | 49 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | | 73:44 | 60 / 138 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:28 | 85 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | 2 | 49:20 | 115 / 192 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 23:31 | 126 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 21:20 | 56 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | 2 | 35:04 | 41 / 156 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | 30:21 | 126 / 253 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 16:26 | 48 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 17:57 | 55 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 16:51 | 92 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 12:31 | 39 / 189 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 30:09 | 81 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 10:51 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 24:31 | 96 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 18:48 | 18 / 183 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 16:57 | 60 / 186 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 24:14 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
warm-Up | 2 | 11:18 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Tropical challange | 2 | 43:19 | 69 / 177 |
| |
Dunes longish | 2 | 38:13 | 86 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
°Rhopalodia | 2 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 19:12 | 51 / 215 |
| |
Island long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | 37:30 | 64 / 162 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | 2 | dnf | | | |
fulton | 2 | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | 2 | 24:01 | 66 / 152 |
| |
Cavedine | 2 | 31:10 | 108 / 246 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | 2 | 56:22 | 92 / 236 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 21:23 | 128 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 32:48 | 123 / 246 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 16:08 | 48 / 210 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 14:08 | 88 / 193 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 11:52 | 36 / 198 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:43 | 72 / 133 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 33:23 | 62 / 243 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 30:49 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 45:27 | 44 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 32:34 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:35 | 52 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
RunRun | 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 39:42 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:33 | 110 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:34 | 88 / 213 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:55 | 74 / 251 |
| |
short - nybro | | 21:17 | 113 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 17:14 | 47 / 206 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:38 | 98 / 396 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 17:18 | 93 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:08 | 135 / 303 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 34:58 | 63 / 252 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 22:37 | 81 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 53:33 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 43:31 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | 2 | 34:20 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:57 | 84 / 155 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | 2 | 14:37 | 124 / 252 |
| |
Downhill sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:05 | 114 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:35 | 106 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 15:43 | 111 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 34:16 | 52 / 136 |
| |
Funky | 2 | 14:03 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 58:10 | 84 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:16 | 91 / 258 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | 2 | 26:49 | 58 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 42:11 | 97 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platynematum | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 24:54 | 64 / 198 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
vallinas mountain sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 14:23 | 69 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 44:07 | 84 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 16:43 | 81 / 190 |
| |
sprint | | 10:46 | 58 / 118 |
| |
ormen | 2 | 14:11 | 53 / 114 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 29:23 | 56 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Map | 2 | 16:42 | 103 / 201 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 31:59 | 108 / 182 |
| |
sprint... | 2 | 21:20 | 111 / 205 |
| |
Sprint | | 18:35 | 44 / 155 |
| |
crazyisland | | 36:34 | 101 / 221 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | 2 | 22:18 | 89 / 222 |
| |
Hard Challenge | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 52:49 | 84 / 231 |
| |
Sippola | | 39:39 | 112 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 31:53 | 78 / 219 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 23:17 | 80 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | dnf | | | |
Arctic fall middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint map | | 23:11 | 116 / 204 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 16:41 | 68 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:50 | 67 / 150 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 22:30 | 61 / 146 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 24:59 | 59 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 74:32 | 68 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 22:21 | 97 / 227 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 47:58 | 93 / 161 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 15:52 | 97 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | 35:12 | 106 / 239 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | 2 | 27:12 | 111 / 176 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | 2 | 35:24 | 65 / 196 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | 2 | 90:03 | 116 / 204 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | 2 | 36:12 | 157 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | 2 | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 20:12 | 85 / 171 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:42 | 74 / 152 |
| |
| | 12:01 | 28 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 31:52 | 91 / 144 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 7:06 | 55 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 19:58 | 116 / 241 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 163:40 | 87 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 22:16 | 130 / 186 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 35:29 | 85 / 145 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:16 | 88 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 88:02 | 69 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 16:16 | 123 / 233 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 21:57 | 116 / 190 |
| |
Closterium | | 43:30 | 69 / 121 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 31:38 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Hallo | | 17:02 | 73 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | 46:07 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 22:53 | 62 / 104 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 12:17 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 14:09 | 127 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 18:47 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Pastur | | 38:48 | 61 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 16:01 | 78 / 160 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 47:50 | 99 / 176 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | dnf | | | |
RobRoy Middle | | 42:28 | 51 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 29:03 | 166 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | 26:01 | 46 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 19:45 | 122 / 203 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | | 35:03 | 53 / 98 |
| |
[ocad] Just one more | | 26:43 | 54 / 106 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 22:27 | 110 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 19:58 | 106 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:56 | 152 / 235 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 32:12 | 78 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | 57:20 | 52 / 67 |
| |
Long | | 80:14 | 96 / 147 |
| |
Middle | | 31:33 | 139 / 223 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:09 | 40 / 104 |
| |
Kaakkurilammi | | 31:25 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Konnerud | | dnf | | | |
GP | | 31:44 | 61 / 98 |
| |
tull | | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | 38:31 | 106 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 35:53 | 177 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 43:33 | 142 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | 10:54 | 109 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 12:05 | 131 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | | 62:16 | 37 / 104 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 17:10 | 151 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Is very easy | | 44:42 | 50 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 38:51 | 153 / 224 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
nakna tjejen | | 18:15 | 102 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 33:12 | 72 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 28:13 | 147 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:00 | 187 / 320 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | 41:52 | 172 / 358 |
| |
sprint10 | 2 | 17:21 | 67 / 110 |
| |
sprint9 | 2 | 29:55 | 25 / 73 |
| |
sprint8 | 2 | 40:36 | 29 / 72 |
| |
sprint7 | 2 | 27:37 | 54 / 89 |
| |
sprint6 | 2 | 12:11 | 84 / 130 |
| |
sprint5 | 2 | 16:56 | 94 / 156 |
| |
sprint4 | 2 | 10:34 | 46 / 132 |
| |
sprint3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:20 | 66 / 123 |
| |
sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | 2 | 15:27 | 107 / 201 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | 2 | 27:46 | 58 / 135 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 50:44 | 130 / 207 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 58:54 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | 2 | 54:53 | 145 / 221 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 50:18 | 177 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 35:11 | 152 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | 2 | 59:35 | 97 / 147 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | 19:28 | 225 / 339 |
| |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
houses | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #3 | | 22:15 | 98 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 27:30 | 52 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 19:14 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:32 | 44 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 99:25 | 47 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Desert | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:23 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 26:56 | 83 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 21:35 | 64 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 19:11 | 86 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 25:19 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 42:20 | 100 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | 2 | dnf | | | |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Figueira II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 30:55 | 104 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | dnf | | | |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | dnf | | | |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | 43:18 | 96 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aantekkin | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 37:22 | 146 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | 2 | 23:46 | 150 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
orange course | 2 | 34:25 | 59 / 85 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |