Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Constructed C2] Short 15 | | 100:51 | 72 / 118 |
24.1 | |
[Constructed B2] Short 11 | | 83:29 | 90 / 130 |
22.2 | |
Oronmylly new, Intro | | 102:06 | 133 / 189 |
| |
SwimO Intro | | 60:12 | 58 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
III Copa Catalana - Lliga Parlem | | 79:56 | 119 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 53:25 | 119 / 239 |
| |
La Copa Catalana 2022 | | 184:06 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 85:45 | 162 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 51:03 | 230 / 319 |
| |
Winter middle | | 71:40 | 133 / 207 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 85:22 | 165 / 224 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 65:46 | 119 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 57:58 | 150 / 271 |
| |
Winter long | | 123:02 | 110 / 157 |
| |
Winter night | | 42:20 | 143 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 94:09 | 112 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 74:23 | 136 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 77:02 | 140 / 256 |
| |
| 4 | 49:40 | 114 / 256 |
| |
CF 2006 4, long | | 138:51 | 65 / 126 |
| |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | 59:37 | 127 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 48:41 | 169 / 281 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Short 3 | | 37:15 | 117 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 32:28 | 150 / 213 |
| |
beni 1 a | | 64:59 | 95 / 133 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 10 | | 101:37 | 111 / 138 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | 36:46 | 114 / 157 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 61:51 | 132 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 17:29 | 163 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 8:05 | 98 / 280 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 161:28 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 59:48 | 235 / 336 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:49 | 148 / 420 |
| |
| 4 | 22:49 | 57 / 420 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 62:45 | 372 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 32:16 | 278 / 678 |
| |
| 3 | 22:09 | 81 / 678 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 174:06 | 89 / 167 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 68:36 | 86 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 50:05 | 123 / 220 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | | 248:40 | 54 / 87 |
| |
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 188:28 | 109 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | 59:53 | 47 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-01 | | 168:28 | 23 / 54 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 170:44 | 64 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | 159:11 | 33 / 56 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 30:39 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 73:10 | 79 / 109 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 41:48 | 63 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 33:31 | 64 / 115 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Shrink | | 22:53 | 79 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 95 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 26:01 | 123 / 174 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | | 35:19 | 76 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 34:22 | 110 / 154 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 119:29 | 66 / 118 |
| |
Tahkis | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Super short series 1 | | 4:45 | 67 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 4:08 | 80 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 3:41 | 51 / 163 |
| |
dunas | | 133:27 | 62 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 85:36 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 44:23 | 93 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 36:40 | 120 / 199 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 117:09 | 77 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 24:11 | 50 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | 124:08 | 86 / 136 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | 85:40 | 59 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 192:45 | 65 / 108 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 120:52 | 145 / 273 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | 131:53 | 59 / 100 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | 128:52 | 63 / 98 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 61:20 | 85 / 159 |
| |
Edited Random | | 41:29 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Fun sprint | | 53:13 | 55 / 82 |
| |
lielstraupe | | 32:40 | 39 / 77 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | 2 | 23:56 | 68 / 103 |
| |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:50 | 53 / 106 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | | 74:28 | 59 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 100:32 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
short but hard | | 51:31 | 31 / 69 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 40:07 | 77 / 114 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre est | | 112:03 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Rasos | | 79:02 | 52 / 96 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | 93:21 | 41 / 73 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 74:38 | 83 / 113 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | 68:04 | 79 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2018-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 35:21 | 69 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 21:30 | 76 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 21:31 | 77 / 161 |
| |
| 4 | 22:34 | 80 / 161 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | 97:21 | 70 / 105 |
| |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 52:39 | 59 / 109 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 64:25 | 70 / 102 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 66:58 | 73 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 48:18 | 89 / 157 |
| |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | 134:19 | 45 / 73 |
| |
Venice | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | | 267:16 | 56 / 90 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | 79:08 | 67 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 86:08 | 89 / 140 |
| |
RozhCUP 1 | | 77:25 | 59 / 88 |
| |
Cambridge - Middle | | 30:16 | 46 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:54 | 43 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | 109:09 | 36 / 85 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 62:49 | 88 / 139 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 120:00 | 76 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 120:54 | 80 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 82:25 | 109 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:08 | 148 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 41:49 | 127 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | 50:20 | 140 / 245 |
| |
| 5 | 20:43 | 29 / 245 |
| |
| 6 | 23:54 | 52 / 245 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 49:35 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 183:04 | 43 / 106 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 94:32 | 54 / 110 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 47:13 | 102 / 132 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 23:21 | 118 / 155 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 84:48 | 67 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 27:02 | 110 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 28:35 | 156 / 229 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 37:47 | 124 / 169 |
| |
yo | | 34:19 | 70 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 77 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 13:24 | 22 / 149 |
| |
| 4 | 12:10 | 7 / 149 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 40:07 | 81 / 113 |
| |
Ski-o | | 92:25 | 68 / 117 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 70:14 | 117 / 156 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | 2 | 124:42 | 105 / 174 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 62:45 | 81 / 168 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:44 | 134 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 28:49 | 118 / 223 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 24:37 | 109 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 41 / 250 |
| |
Trout | | 18:04 | 52 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 15:14 | 32 / 152 |
| |
Art, short | | 49:01 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Fylleryd, middle | | 33:40 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | 152:17 | 75 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 175:54 | 79 / 149 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 43:41 | 52 / 104 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 79:25 | 47 / 93 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 31:08 | 113 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 51 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 14:42 | 23 / 235 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 15:20 | 42 / 84 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 13:27 | 78 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 8:47 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 46:02 | 113 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 58:16 | 81 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:43 | 85 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 19:45 | 26 / 181 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 44:07 | 63 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:46 | 7 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 41:43 | 78 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 15 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 45:43 | 67 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 30 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 42:04 | 69 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 52 / 179 |
| |
| 3 | 15:18 | 12 / 179 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 51:03 | 101 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 38:38 | 125 / 190 |
| |
| 3 | 20:54 | 24 / 190 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:06 | 103 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 19:01 | 21 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 60:16 | 93 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 33:19 | 84 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 144:41 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 42:54 | 49 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 113:51 | 76 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 127:11 | 49 / 104 |
| |
Training Race 2 | | 10:47 | 13 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:20 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 11:31 | 77 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:21 | 50 / 186 |
| |
May No 5 | | 93:02 | 50 / 78 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 78:43 | 75 / 109 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 58:12 | 111 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 31:01 | 91 / 230 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 54:58 | 105 / 159 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 35:41 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 114:00 | 84 / 143 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 48:15 | 59 / 81 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 64:16 | 73 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 98:24 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Irbene | | 67:10 | 71 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale | | 53:10 | 46 / 109 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 110:16 | 51 / 69 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 35:42 | 79 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 49:52 | 57 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 48:43 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 28:08 | 72 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 18 / 146 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 9:47 | 92 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 5:56 | 60 / 187 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 106:49 | 77 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 86:16 | 144 / 263 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 46:26 | 79 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 19:56 | 37 / 165 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 23:12 | 95 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 59 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 7:54 | 5 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 11:34 | 78 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 7:55 | 60 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 6:17 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 56:46 | 119 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 24:08 | 92 / 275 |
| |
| 3 | 17:52 | 24 / 275 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | 2 | 57:05 | 107 / 140 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 58:40 | 66 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 177:31 | 79 / 137 |
| |
night-o | | 83:04 | 24 / 52 |
| |
| 2 | 37:36 | 25 / 85 |
| |
| 3 | 35:58 | 23 / 85 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 52:38 | 119 / 183 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 87:17 | 115 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 52:41 | 132 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 51:18 | 109 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 114 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 21:24 | 33 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 38:56 | 135 / 197 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 53:28 | 75 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 53:33 | 68 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | 77:09 | 90 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 12:30 | 81 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 8:26 | 21 / 151 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 31:54 | 131 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 26:04 | 164 / 246 |
| |
| 3 | 21:52 | 140 / 246 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 76:56 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 26:40 | 112 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 135 / 235 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 27:58 | 71 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 26:23 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 63:01 | 106 / 147 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 75:12 | 46 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 65:27 | 111 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 77:16 | 115 / 163 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 16:04 | 89 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:38 | 63 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 38:28 | 78 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 27:41 | 86 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 20:47 | 100 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 19:49 | 108 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 7:11 | 92 / 203 |
| |
| 3 | 6:54 | 73 / 203 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 50:28 | 111 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 31:43 | 129 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 22:33 | 73 / 258 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 115:50 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 22:03 | 127 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 17:23 | 203 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 8:24 | 99 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 9:07 | 145 / 241 |
| |
| 5 | 8:08 | 73 / 241 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 90:22 | 121 / 164 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 4:39 | 17 / 88 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 4:37 | 6 / 72 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 78:42 | 109 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 91:01 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 5:51 | 5 / 85 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 13:51 | 87 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 9:26 | 23 / 85 |
| |
| 5 | 4:01 | 6 / 85 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:29 | 109 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 19:45 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Klepp | | 16:34 | 79 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:32 | 77 / 173 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 67:16 | 68 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 56:25 | 76 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 34:20 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 87:45 | 64 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 31:51 | 33 / 128 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 44:45 | 112 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 28:19 | 146 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 24:39 | 135 / 244 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 72:51 | 57 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 41:02 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 123:14 | 63 / 86 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 75:55 | 73 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 52:42 | 78 / 133 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 42:29 | 99 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 21:05 | 75 / 169 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 61:23 | 121 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | 2 | 78:03 | 121 / 191 |
| |
Oilrun | | 47:22 | 21 / 70 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 55:51 | 103 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 87 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 21:31 | 58 / 178 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 75:50 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 35:19 | 122 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 61:16 | 104 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 31:52 | 113 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 18:45 | 62 / 183 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 48:32 | 91 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 35:34 | 105 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 20:27 | 60 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 41:11 | 118 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 25:11 | 124 / 190 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | 81:45 | 110 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 124:40 | 120 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 67:16 | 82 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 56:56 | 90 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 50:47 | 148 / 201 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | 41:46 | 101 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 98 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 14:19 | 15 / 215 |
| |
SwimORdie | | 53:43 | 32 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 30:38 | 21 / 104 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | 22:22 | 89 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 17:04 | 82 / 189 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 43:42 | 102 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:41 | 130 / 190 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 44:05 | 114 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 31:31 | 109 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 192:47 | 118 / 166 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:30 | 112 / 200 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:35 | 59 / 156 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 74:34 | 59 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 26:15 | 40 / 112 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | 48:59 | 114 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 27:11 | 110 / 193 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 40:02 | 46 / 95 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 45:28 | 79 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 89:03 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 71:30 | 94 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 62:27 | 107 / 206 |
| |
vtt-o | | 17:15 | 71 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 16:28 | 78 / 134 |
| |
| 3 | 12:03 | 32 / 134 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 144:53 | 71 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 8:30 | 37 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 7:58 | 17 / 78 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 23:26 | 75 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 42:15 | 69 / 96 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 42:16 | 100 / 162 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 65:55 | 85 / 135 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 135:02 | 102 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 115:05 | 85 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 46:20 | 146 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 27:15 | 158 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 26:02 | 151 / 291 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 116:18 | 119 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 114:53 | 105 / 154 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 15:55 | 79 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 83 / 162 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 40:52 | 71 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 22:23 | 62 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 12:41 | 9 / 128 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:36 | 142 / 276 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 23:40 | 124 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 156 / 282 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 46:27 | 85 / 154 |
| |
pences | | 42:10 | 66 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 35:31 | 65 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 22:05 | 19 / 116 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 24:39 | 113 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 22:22 | 126 / 186 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 62:31 | 43 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 30:47 | 136 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 117 / 225 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 16:32 | 108 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 56:09 | 100 / 170 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | 191:55 | 15 / 60 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 51:10 | 79 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 25:42 | 124 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 60:45 | 115 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 38:50 | 79 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 37:18 | 92 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | 26:51 | 42 / 127 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 61:48 | 124 / 171 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 29:11 | 70 / 109 |
| |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 53:52 | 18 / 87 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 32:44 | 98 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:27 | 134 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 93 / 188 |
| |
| 4 | 11:02 | 51 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 8:13 | 165 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 4:56 | 115 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 29:37 | 126 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 97:10 | 74 / 116 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 40:48 | 61 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 29:51 | 67 / 147 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 31:47 | 101 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 20:47 | 55 / 175 |
| |
Sørli | | 54:34 | 78 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 52:14 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 96:06 | 50 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 34:44 | 38 / 230 |
| |
Under 10? | | 30:01 | 145 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 15:30 | 185 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | 12:00 | 104 / 314 |
| |
| 4 | 12:16 | 120 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:17 | 130 / 220 |
| |
Test | | 35:02 | 37 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 47:56 | 52 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 44:43 | 50 / 133 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 30:09 | 76 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 10:20 | 6 / 175 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 55:44 | 82 / 183 |
| |
Birth | | 25:23 | 127 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 15:41 | 87 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 17:32 | 109 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 16:28 | 95 / 235 |
| |
test | | 32:57 | 126 / 212 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 21:36 | 80 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 13:17 | 47 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 11:12 | 15 / 170 |
| |
| 4 | 14:18 | 64 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:46 | 103 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 12:53 | 18 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 35:25 | 116 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 30:14 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 27:04 | 83 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 18:41 | 134 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 17:27 | 137 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 18:13 | 147 / 207 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 42:56 | 106 / 164 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 17:14 | 124 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 147 / 339 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 63:48 | 115 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 84:31 | 115 / 189 |
| |
Våxmossen | | 44:58 | 98 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 39:38 | 103 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 33:19 | 73 / 166 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:35 | 115 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 14:09 | 122 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 13:17 | 31 / 215 |
| |
Test | | 24:47 | 131 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 137 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 49 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 33:38 | 176 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 195 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | 15:41 | 186 / 362 |
| |
| 4 | 12:01 | 104 / 362 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 40:50 | 125 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 25:12 | 108 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 19:36 | 50 / 209 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 38:50 | 75 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 9 / 149 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 38:43 | 68 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 13:48 | 33 / 195 |
| |
| 3 | 9:45 | 9 / 195 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 60:59 | 40 / 65 |
| |
| 2 | 63:24 | 43 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 22:42 | 128 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 20:17 | 149 / 270 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 42:55 | 98 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 28:49 | 100 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 24:21 | 76 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 20:53 | 54 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:37 | 204 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 53:58 | 137 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 25:00 | 145 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 35:51 | 114 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 27:12 | 148 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 34 / 256 |
| |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 67:33 | 72 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 43:35 | 72 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | 33:15 | 12 / 128 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 191:36 | 57 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 152:12 | 66 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | 129:39 | 53 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 75:22 | 114 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 71:47 | 127 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | 79:34 | 25 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 49:39 | 25 / 123 |
| |
| 3 | 31:52 | 18 / 123 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 30:32 | 174 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 8:23 | 51 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 64:53 | 113 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 39:54 | 131 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 149 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | 24:51 | 96 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 42:56 | 134 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 34:34 | 135 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 31:33 | 108 / 213 |
| |
| 4 | 28:33 | 84 / 213 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 19:34 | 131 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 64:57 | 131 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:25 | 163 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 36:00 | 177 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 134:20 | 103 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 104:55 | 115 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 109:52 | 117 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 28:19 | 155 / 259 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 34:50 | 162 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 77 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 18:14 | 94 / 288 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 49:50 | 47 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 47:52 | 110 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 27:51 | 76 / 297 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 84:54 | 95 / 181 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 70:45 | 129 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 47:54 | 140 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 31:48 | 73 / 291 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 24:43 | 165 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 73:12 | 124 / 182 |
| |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 50:43 | 106 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 67:44 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 69:03 | 127 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 28:08 | 72 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 26:20 | 54 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 58:26 | 110 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:55 | 120 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | 33:14 | 45 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 26:09 | 38 / 90 |
| |
| 3 | 34:21 | 50 / 90 |
| |
| 4 | 28:36 | 44 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 40:21 | 142 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 26:01 | 145 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 14:37 | 15 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 48:27 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 32:40 | 126 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 128 / 248 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 49:41 | 164 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 99:44 | 98 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 30:39 | 147 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 23:03 | 153 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 18:03 | 57 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 37:01 | 150 / 238 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 48:49 | 117 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 26:12 | 160 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 13:18 | 137 / 308 |
| |
| 3 | 17:54 | 166 / 308 |
| |
| 4 | 10:48 | 101 / 308 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 81:09 | 142 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 42:45 | 182 / 294 |
| |
| 2 | 40:49 | 235 / 413 |
| |
| 3 | 31:47 | 187 / 413 |
| |
| 4 | 27:10 | 148 / 413 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 37:46 | 173 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 150 / 289 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 37:40 | 95 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 32:57 | 94 / 228 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 26:02 | 129 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Contour-O | | 51:22 | 76 / 173 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | 49:15 | 55 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 22:32 | 20 / 230 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 30:04 | 112 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 90:41 | 104 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 47:43 | 125 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 29:01 | 84 / 261 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 42:57 | 101 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 65:24 | 138 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 52:01 | 149 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 29:50 | 114 / 280 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:45 | 144 / 250 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 24:34 | 97 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 25:38 | 149 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 84 / 349 |
| |
city middle | | 47:40 | 86 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 53:16 | 121 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 33:14 | 83 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 38:14 | 87 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | 158:44 | 88 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Upordowne Middle | | 48:17 | 52 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 51:20 | 62 / 132 |
| |
| 4 | 30:09 | 53 / 132 |
| |
city | | 54:57 | 90 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 48:19 | 127 / 296 |
| |
| 3 | 21:18 | 52 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | 152:56 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 52:18 | 119 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 25:06 | 101 / 196 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 77:19 | 101 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | 39:12 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 19:36 | 130 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 63 / 249 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 49:22 | 150 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 28:47 | 73 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | 26:07 | 135 / 234 |
| |
| 2 | 25:27 | 248 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 17:25 | 128 / 418 |
| |
°Folsomia | | 70:10 | 29 / 58 |
| |
°Chaoborus | | 48:18 | 36 / 69 |
| |
°Micrasterias | | 67:10 | 41 / 75 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | | 69:11 | 163 / 252 |
| |
Litchfieldton_2 | | 69:01 | 77 / 139 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:36 | 117 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | 43:22 | 119 / 209 |
| |
[Rnd] Arling Valley | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:48 | 133 / 238 |
| |
°Carteria | | 87:29 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 22:39 | 112 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 19:50 | 124 / 387 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | 72:37 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Test comp | | 54:19 | 24 / 55 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | 52:01 | 53 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 22:37 | 33 / 271 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 25:07 | 95 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 30:10 | 126 / 199 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 45:10 | 107 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 40:23 | 126 / 184 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 51:57 | 121 / 203 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 37:06 | 79 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 53:47 | 118 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 29:35 | 91 / 245 |
| |
| 4 | 40:59 | 109 / 245 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 80:01 | 70 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 60:16 | 127 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 39:18 | 111 / 189 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 29:14 | 132 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 36:20 | 179 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 24:47 | 148 / 260 |
| |
City sprint | | 36:29 | 91 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 20:41 | 62 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 13:53 | 10 / 215 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 19:05 | 127 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 6:49 | 59 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 6:40 | 53 / 313 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 85:43 | 123 / 220 |
| |
Cavedine | | 50:42 | 150 / 192 |
| |
map | | 38:00 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 44:24 | 166 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 88:10 | 126 / 209 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:35 | 193 / 328 |
| |
fantasy | | 20:58 | 94 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 51 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 47:41 | 171 / 246 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 59:12 | 46 / 110 |
| |
Different | | 49:39 | 51 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 49:15 | 56 / 109 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 29:22 | 79 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 26:54 | 98 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 23:38 | 84 / 232 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | 78:45 | 16 / 101 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 61:13 | 128 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 41:43 | 126 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 40:23 | 156 / 289 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:12 | 174 / 229 |
| |
| 3 | 15:40 | 49 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 48:25 | 79 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 28:41 | 92 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 24:15 | 130 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 84 / 267 |
| |
Easy | | 4:19 | 126 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 4:02 | 175 / 317 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 43:42 | 90 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 40:21 | 90 / 175 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | 55:53 | 90 / 121 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 44:10 | 71 / 129 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 22:22 | 128 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:05 | 72 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 2:59 | 153 / 419 |
| |
| 3 | 4:50 | 229 / 419 |
| |
| 4 | 2:43 | 124 / 419 |
| |
map | | 48:22 | 33 / 99 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 69:11 | 93 / 157 |
| |
City Sprint | | 28:36 | 79 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 20:28 | 29 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 20:06 | 16 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 20:23 | 25 / 206 |
| |
WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | 73:24 | 68 / 129 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 72:06 | 68 / 96 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 34:11 | 157 / 217 |
| |
t | | 20:19 | 25 / 162 |
| |
| | 18:20 | 6 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 84:06 | 197 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 38:09 | 166 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 72:09 | 180 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 28:48 | 157 / 419 |
| |
| 3 | 19:53 | 74 / 419 |
| |
| 4 | 19:24 | 66 / 419 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 29:31 | 124 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 15:19 | 122 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 37:56 | 134 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 30:42 | 136 / 278 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 19:11 | 156 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 10:27 | 138 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 8:30 | 69 / 247 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 34:38 | 103 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 77 / 251 |
| |
short - nybro | | 32:29 | 161 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 31:06 | 221 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | 78:24 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 78:26 | 303 / 396 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 56:48 | 170 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 48:01 | 237 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 38:19 | 161 / 418 |
| |
the run | | 18:59 | 53 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 17:15 | 57 / 187 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 35:46 | 107 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 28:43 | 139 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 27:00 | 129 / 233 |
| |
Door 5 | | 41:52 | 86 / 144 |
| |
Mochlonyx | | 41:29 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | 34:16 | 58 / 93 |
| |
door 8 | | 34:05 | 117 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 62:54 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 80:01 | 99 / 131 |
| |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | | 37:07 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 69:58 | 115 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 51:12 | 121 / 205 |
| |
The Slump - Middle | | 61:39 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | 60:32 | 67 / 102 |
| |
Fantasy course | | 38:38 | 79 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 38:11 | 90 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 37:23 | 84 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 57:18 | 82 / 118 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 20:27 | 98 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 61:00 | 87 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 72:40 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:30 | 142 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 7:42 | 107 / 366 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 37:47 | 55 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 27:12 | 51 / 121 |
| |
| 3 | 20:05 | 21 / 121 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 82:10 | 110 / 169 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 87:09 | 89 / 155 |
| |
Ceriodaphnia | | 59:11 | 42 / 68 |
| |
Brachyura | | 41:15 | 52 / 87 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 57:16 | 63 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 55:58 | 90 / 194 |
| |
Map | | 18:32 | 114 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 18:01 | 134 / 201 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 2:11 | 143 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 128 / 358 |
| |
race! | | 85:34 | 110 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 48:01 | 119 / 221 |
| |
Another map | 2 | 88:47 | 94 / 131 |
| |
VSO | | 36:28 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Heliophrya | | 39:56 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 49:00 | 116 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 9:55 | 130 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 7:11 | 143 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | 6:39 | 95 / 271 |
| |
the cool map | | 101:51 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Øya | | 11:42 | 143 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 8:15 | 134 / 251 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 32:17 | 114 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 22:21 | 83 / 249 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 86:09 | 119 / 155 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 22:50 | 124 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | 30:31 | 127 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 32:33 | 155 / 218 |
| |
On the roof | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:18 | 60 / 233 |
| |
123 middle | | 23:45 | 41 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:12 | 155 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 38 / 272 |
| |
Faskally | | 64:45 | 49 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 5:55 | 4 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 35 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | 9:25 | 21 / 98 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 6:19 | 8 / 98 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 45:16 | 54 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | 22:11 | 26 / 92 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 9:15 | 97 / 148 |
| |
Longue tournois VSO | | 102:07 | 44 / 61 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 20:12 | 75 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 63 / 133 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 56:24 | 57 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 23:14 | 115 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 94 / 210 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 34:14 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 20:27 | 64 / 135 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 41:31 | 85 / 159 |
| |
VSO | | 28:27 | 60 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 26:03 | 62 / 110 |
| |
Sajaia | | 64:33 | 78 / 111 |
| |
Husvad | | 49:11 | 74 / 97 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 16:22 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 54:28 | 84 / 125 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 23:37 | 106 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 28:28 | 137 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 25:12 | 115 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 19:42 | 86 / 199 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 26:43 | 70 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 16:06 | 50 / 133 |
| |
Pour le vso | | 59:23 | 27 / 104 |
| |
Home Run | | 37:07 | 117 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 33:28 | 135 / 206 |
| |
no name | | 8:40 | 80 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 47 / 157 |
| |
p_L | | 23:35 | 23 / 72 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 47:29 | 92 / 161 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 44:09 | 64 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 25:13 | 37 / 142 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 17:06 | 172 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 21:52 | 245 / 334 |
| |
| 3 | 14:19 | 166 / 334 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 80:12 | 97 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 55:13 | 99 / 170 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 38:21 | 151 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 22:39 | 134 / 286 |
| |
tttt | | 13:11 | 63 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 47 / 147 |
| |
for fun. | | 15:41 | 90 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 12:11 | 5 / 170 |
| |
mountainous run | | 21:34 | 56 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 19:05 | 27 / 131 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 71:31 | 109 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 39:48 | 117 / 233 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 19:12 | 78 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 37 / 191 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 49:49 | 138 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 36:54 | 161 / 311 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 36:22 | 45 / 108 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 43:33 | 110 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 18:41 | 84 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 21:02 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:54 | 101 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:38 | 22 / 222 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 55:26 | 76 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 46:39 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Manual Effort | | 124:05 | 26 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | 104:59 | 27 / 55 |
| |
easy middle | | 34:47 | 65 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 33:50 | 70 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 21:54 | 130 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 176 / 365 |
| |
| 3 | 17:56 | 155 / 365 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 41:15 | 115 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 35:28 | 127 / 190 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 36:00 | 71 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 32:29 | 81 / 128 |
| |
My first | | 18:27 | 79 / 116 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 31:17 | 166 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 29:47 | 194 / 293 |
| |
| 3 | 20:58 | 164 / 293 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | 38:32 | 48 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 32:45 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 27:58 | 62 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | 26:48 | 64 / 125 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 74:41 | 42 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 71:26 | 46 / 79 |
| |
sprint | | 41:50 | 86 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 33:21 | 94 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Blackwood North | | 27:21 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 23:08 | 115 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 19:51 | 95 / 209 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | 18:41 | 46 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 96 / 213 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 16:39 | 92 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 24:09 | 147 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 33:29 | 135 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 34:54 | 27 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | 38:09 | 32 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 50:50 | 65 / 97 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 63:49 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | 39:44 | 30 / 108 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 44:14 | 108 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 38:08 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 26:16 | 149 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 26:33 | 183 / 315 |
| |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 23:34 | 59 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:02 | 28 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 13:29 | 46 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | 147:19 | 93 / 153 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 23:55 | 160 / 233 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 18:40 | 133 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 28:43 | 133 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 24:00 | 133 / 264 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 21:20 | 123 / 194 |
| |
Mezparks | | 33:11 | 73 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 24:21 | 69 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 20:57 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Hartola C | | 28:52 | 68 / 159 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 40:02 | 71 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 25:41 | 92 / 182 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 25:37 | 125 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 45:08 | 165 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 27:52 | 151 / 206 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 28:32 | 103 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 33:27 | 49 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 31:14 | 48 / 84 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 22:20 | 136 / 217 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 12:36 | 68 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 10:04 | 9 / 111 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 15:05 | 40 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 14 / 102 |
| |
123456789 | | 22:31 | 69 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 12 / 104 |
| |
testtävling | | 18:45 | 95 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 13:38 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Teggs Nose race | | 22:24 | 11 / 61 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 27:36 | 81 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 22:34 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 44:28 | 60 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 24:02 | 28 / 96 |
| |
| 3 | 22:54 | 18 / 96 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surirella | | 82:24 | 11 / 65 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 36:44 | 196 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 36:40 | 99 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 41:06 | 132 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 26:33 | 95 / 196 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 30:04 | 96 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 86:07 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 60:33 | 65 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 41:30 | 55 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 45:54 | 97 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 58:24 | 124 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 46:57 | 138 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 17:41 | 125 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 16:02 | 123 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 61:48 | 186 / 295 |
| |
| 2 | 39:21 | 217 / 369 |
| |
| 3 | 17:45 | 120 / 369 |
| |
Selmaton | | 63:28 | 19 / 56 |
| |
| 2 | 55:51 | 19 / 67 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | 153:28 | 20 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 126:25 | 202 / 264 |
| |
| 2 | 35:51 | 252 / 366 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 40:00 | 56 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 44:01 | 69 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 32:15 | 37 / 117 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 38:14 | 192 / 258 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 184 / 324 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 47:16 | 107 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:23 | 28 / 283 |
| |
| 4 | 10:12 | 18 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 68:19 | 95 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 47:16 | 52 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 28:34 | 82 / 114 |
| |
kikirace | | 12:37 | 110 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 43:07 | 100 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 36:36 | 104 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 88:52 | 104 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 36:54 | 167 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 38:26 | 90 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 56:52 | 129 / 226 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 70:49 | 95 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 43:51 | 98 / 211 |
| |
| 3 | 24:35 | 30 / 211 |
| |
| 4 | 19:56 | 9 / 211 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 123:14 | 74 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 47:59 | 74 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 52:24 | 178 / 262 |
| |
| 2 | 44:34 | 212 / 355 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 25:06 | 149 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 22:04 | 164 / 321 |
| |
Laberinto circle | | 107:02 | 15 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 62:05 | 7 / 120 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 6 | | 12:39 | 93 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 9:12 | 47 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 39:26 | 114 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 25:45 | 107 / 205 |
| |
CHFGH | | 62:17 | 32 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | 21:57 | 13 / 71 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 29:38 | 85 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 51 / 140 |
| |
Made in school | | 24:38 | 100 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 16:18 | 29 / 151 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 44:09 | 136 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 15:34 | 224 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 11:51 | 262 / 386 |
| |
| 3 | 6:49 | 16 / 386 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 31:06 | 163 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 21:02 | 117 / 292 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 29:41 | 47 / 59 |
| |
| 2 | 25:07 | 49 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | 2 | 26:57 | 112 / 170 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | 17:37 | 57 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 12:03 | 39 / 141 |
| |
| | 65:38 | 7 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 118:36 | 11 / 175 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | 56:50 | 115 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 42:05 | 109 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | 37:32 | 92 / 187 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:44 | 120 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 5:06 | 71 / 239 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 8:18 | 78 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 7:22 | 27 / 179 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:29 | 88 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 12:09 | 89 / 149 |
| |
| 3 | 11:20 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[ROCAD] Second | | 81:37 | 49 / 142 |
| |
2.3K Open steep remix | | 37:41 | 71 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 35:29 | 83 / 138 |
| |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | 29:43 | 119 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | 33:20 | 164 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 46:18 | 177 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 28:49 | 202 / 327 |
| |
[MC2009] Jerash | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Desitore: Rockhopper | | 32:11 | 100 / 179 |
| |
[SprintCup]#4 Grönnåsen | | dnf | | | |
[MC2009] Kjolen1 | | 29:59 | 145 / 251 |
| |
Origin | | 27:10 | 44 / 70 |
| |
worldchamps | | 51:21 | 55 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 22:30 | 27 / 88 |
| |
Banastars | | 20:11 | 48 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 25:44 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Carrera 3 | | 33:07 | 47 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Carrera 1 | | 14:34 | 81 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 13:47 | 28 / 165 |
| |
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint | | 60:39 | 129 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 33:54 | 135 / 248 |
| |
Let Me Win | | 25:24 | 55 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 15:49 | 21 / 166 |
| |
THE THORNTONS EVENT | | 14:41 | 46 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 23 / 127 |
| |
Random Series - Day 4 | | 19:07 | 93 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 16:26 | 78 / 148 |
| |
Random Series - Day 1 | | 30:30 | 125 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 28:21 | 131 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain | | 51:47 | 165 / 234 |
| |
Mini Forest | | 17:30 | 136 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 8:13 | 29 / 231 |
| |
Modified Random | | 130:24 | 51 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Sega di ala - Prolog | | 12:48 | 68 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 9:14 | 64 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 12:00 | 92 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE | | 47:35 | 85 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 35:54 | 71 / 215 |
| |
Glbal Warming | | 27:58 | 122 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 22:53 | 99 / 293 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET EAST 2.0 km | | 29:27 | 126 / 251 |
| |
Mount Kendall | | 32:54 | 75 / 144 |
| |
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs | | 58:53 | 51 / 108 |
| |
SUPER Sprint | | 4:34 | 80 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 3:57 | 51 / 162 |
| |
Walker Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 87:24 | 116 / 192 |
| |
| 3 | 21:12 | 77 / 192 |
| |
downhill | | 64:42 | 117 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 30:08 | 137 / 178 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 | | 47:31 | 80 / 104 |
| |
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 1 | | 29:07 | 82 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 36:09 | 96 / 131 |
| |
[O-ringen 2009] Klacksjön N 2 | | 91:37 | 169 / 246 |
| |
[TPR]Very Easy Sprint | | 13:19 | 121 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 127 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 9:18 | 51 / 188 |
| |
high open race | | 30:54 | 69 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 51:19 | 100 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 45:18 | 99 / 126 |
| |
Micro-O Tour 1 | | 12:43 | 76 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 11:00 | 68 / 212 |
| |
Sky city E | | 35:37 | 73 / 157 |
| |
Newbury Test | | 38:21 | 120 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 32:00 | 123 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Ocad-cup - Högalid Middle | | 39:06 | 149 / 259 |
| |
F-rocad | | 38:49 | 164 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 29:49 | 172 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 25:30 | 142 / 241 |
| |
en bana | | 15:26 | 52 / 69 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Klacksjön SV | | 32:40 | 191 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 25:20 | 161 / 399 |
| |
Talvapaa I | | 16:42 | 132 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 20:18 | 215 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HÖGBO 1.8 KM | | 19:18 | 130 / 331 |
| |
[OCAD]Suunto Games 1 | | 34:48 | 185 / 277 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 33:29 | 130 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 20:59 | 42 / 228 |
| |
craig's awesome course 2 | | 7:11 | 70 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 7:15 | 94 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 7:29 | 110 / 170 |
| |
No snow | | 31:41 | 59 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 46 / 101 |
| |
The last on of eleven - Final | | 1:30 | 11 / 134 |
| |
The tenth (10) one of eleven | | 2:24 | 97 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 2:18 | 86 / 137 |
| |
Snapphanefejden | | 17:13 | 151 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 154 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 14:36 | 127 / 276 |
| |
Italian Sprint Champs | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 32:30 | 182 / 274 |
| |
| 5 | 18:14 | 141 / 274 |
| |
MicrO | | 3:25 | 51 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 3:45 | 116 / 224 |
| |
Bernadia 2 | | 73:30 | 55 / 148 |
| |
Water Town Sprint | | 22:56 | 68 / 144 |
| |
elit competition | | 18:32 | 87 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 41 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Ils Aults New Sprint | | 24:35 | 100 / 232 |
| |
Muddenholt | | 28:18 | 83 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:17 | 53 / 134 |
| |
The fourth one of eleven | | 6:35 | 88 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 1:53 | 56 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 1:40 | 46 / 154 |
| |
The third one of eleven | | 26:03 | 42 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 15:15 | 8 / 120 |
| |
(OCAD) jwoc08 middle final | | 46:15 | 134 / 211 |
| |
The second one of eleven | | 0:53 | 76 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 0:45 | 57 / 157 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | 8:08 | 62 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 106 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 6:41 | 53 / 185 |
| |
Steinbruch INTRO | | dnf | | | |
vetlanda medel | | 23:25 | 86 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 66 / 152 |
| |
vetlanda sprinten | | 19:45 | 31 / 123 |
| |
Cupa Barladului 1 | | 32:43 | 93 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 23:11 | 49 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | 25:59 | 189 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 17:34 | 145 / 314 |
| |
NAM | | 50:04 | 52 / 107 |
| |
ARNE-MILA!!!!!!!! | | 28:21 | 57 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Garp intro | | 25:18 | 164 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Elvelia prologue | | 9:49 | 112 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 174 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 8:31 | 49 / 220 |
| |
Sprint | | 35:36 | 79 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 23:31 | 51 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 22:01 | 39 / 175 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 2 | | 8:18 | 112 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 6:58 | 133 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 9:29 | 189 / 249 |
| |
| 4 | 6:14 | 76 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnaberget Winter 1.6 km | | 16:24 | 121 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog | | 45:58 | 230 / 275 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 191 / 327 |
| |
[OCAD] Volvic I | | 33:18 | 129 / 242 |
| |
| 2 | 27:27 | 133 / 287 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 35:59 | 109 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 96 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 10:39 | 16 / 191 |
| |
go swimming | | 3:15 | 122 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 2:48 | 131 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 2:50 | 145 / 347 |
| |
| 4 | 3:04 | 192 / 347 |
| |
| 5 | 2:15 | 19 / 347 |
| |
Maze 2 | | 15:29 | 27 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:24 | 2 / 178 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 3] | | 18:36 | 53 / 136 |
| |
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 | | 5:44 | 59 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 4:54 | 57 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 4:29 | 36 / 186 |
| |
Invisible control | | 23:49 | 33 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 21:22 | 25 / 56 |
| |
Sprint 5 days [day 2] | | 14:24 | 80 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] | | 16:16 | 100 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Kulltorp 1,9 km | | 31:40 | 120 / 175 |
| |
First CF comp MADE with a MAC | | 20:29 | 134 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 14:07 | 128 / 209 |
| |
[Beginner] Haråsstugan | | 12:37 | 120 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 6:25 | 82 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 5:39 | 12 / 182 |
| |
sPRINT | | 166:19 | 7 / 73 |
| |
Middle | | 248:26 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[Ski-O] CF Ski-O Demo | | 34:28 | 125 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:24 | 105 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 20:53 | 59 / 200 |
| |
(O-ringen 2009) SW | | 48:03 | 84 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Toronto | | dnf | | | |
ROCAD - 1.6k | | 22:36 | 69 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Koisjärvi - Short | | 33:35 | 154 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW | | 17:00 | 116 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 | | 21:31 | 144 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 16:34 | 107 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Miners-O | | 28:14 | 155 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 16:01 | 122 / 288 |
| |
Waldner | | 38:13 | 54 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 32:18 | 35 / 98 |
| |
| 3 | 30:37 | 18 / 98 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy park | | 32:44 | 173 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 18:05 | 39 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 17:21 | 19 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint | | 27:03 | 134 / 228 |
| |
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km | | 35:27 | 102 / 209 |
| |
Hudsonboro Competitions - Sprint | | 20:24 | 76 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 17:31 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Flpping Fish Lake | | 12:37 | 55 / 158 |
| |
Flopping Fish Lake | | 23:48 | 105 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 11:56 | 25 / 145 |
| |
Pain | | 18:49 | 51 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås2 | | 34:54 | 128 / 235 |
| |
[ROCAD] Open and Steep | | 50:04 | 131 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 46:17 | 139 / 207 |
| |
| 3 | 44:29 | 133 / 207 |
| |
CF OMHOLT SHORT | | 26:47 | 89 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 22:40 | 81 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 22:49 | 82 / 138 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint | | 24:15 | 171 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 23:39 | 188 / 277 |
| |
| 3 | 17:40 | 106 / 277 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås | | 54:49 | 123 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ogan Championship - middle | | 17:01 | 102 / 154 |
| |
Ogan Championchip - Short | | 19:24 | 113 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 149 / 242 |
| |
| 3 | 18:48 | 118 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | 18:57 | 120 / 242 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 17:02 | 80 / 242 |
| |
mappa di silvio | | 17:14 | 69 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 15:24 | 65 / 135 |
| |
ROCAD sprint | | 45:51 | 93 / 146 |
| |
Oeschinen | | 25:42 | 102 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 22:00 | 98 / 168 |
| |
[ROCAD] Strawberry Swing, Sprint | | 20:26 | 57 / 126 |
| |
| | 41:35 | 74 / 155 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 2 | | 34:03 | 136 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 24:12 | 131 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 19:06 | 3 / 270 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint 2 | | 22:33 | 61 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 17 / 142 |
| |
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint | | 26:10 | 105 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 78 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 13:54 | 43 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd 2 Long | | 102:55 | 108 / 160 |
| |
Half real-half fantasy | | 30:38 | 64 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 28:46 | 65 / 113 |
| |
| 3 | 23:53 | 45 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long | | 104:51 | 106 / 158 |
| |
Super Quick Sprint | | 4:25 | 116 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 2:13 | 194 / 484 |
| |
| 3 | 2:34 | 235 / 484 |
| |
| 4 | 2:17 | 202 / 484 |
| |
| 5 | 2:08 | 179 / 484 |
| |
| 6 | 3:00 | 273 / 484 |
| |
[OCAD]Tjärnmarksberget | | 31:00 | 123 / 211 |
| |
Tuchkovo | | 36:41 | 104 / 144 |
| |
Grigorchikovo | | 38:00 | 108 / 154 |
| |
Middle 2,2 km NIGHT | | 36:24 | 69 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 72 / 130 |
| |
Sprint 1,5 km | | 15:27 | 86 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 15:02 | 93 / 210 |
| |
Quick Sprint | | 37:19 | 69 / 137 |
| |
Sosh sprint | | 25:28 | 129 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 23:57 | 164 / 249 |
| |
small bit of mountain map. | | 19:30 | 90 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 15:58 | 61 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sörgården2 | | 51:41 | 92 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 57:13 | 118 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amsberg tryout | | 26:24 | 113 / 159 |
| |
Oslo City Cup Bøler | | 40:17 | 116 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 31:36 | 120 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 24:38 | 70 / 194 |
| |
...another... | | 46:14 | 53 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 35:56 | 54 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] O-ringen sprint | | 51:00 | 124 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 39:08 | 116 / 218 |
| |
Pink open land | | 23:25 | 59 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 24:26 | 75 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörgården | | 39:31 | 141 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 32:18 | 144 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 24:57 | 89 / 221 |
| |
Middle 2,0 km | | 33:46 | 113 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 74 / 189 |
| |
Winthropergberg Sprint | | 12:49 | 108 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 53 / 192 |
| |
Middle 1,7 km | | 28:11 | 119 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 17:56 | 86 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna2 Middle | | 32:56 | 119 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Middle | | 30:57 | 112 / 193 |
| |
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst | | 31:10 | 175 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 20:29 | 128 / 302 |
| |
New sprint 2 | | 37:30 | 75 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | 29:50 | 67 / 119 |
| |
[Ocad]Balavil | | 22:02 | 127 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 24:34 | 157 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 21:45 | 135 / 259 |
| |
city sprint | | 28:37 | 148 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 17:50 | 93 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:43 | 49 / 261 |
| |
| 5 | 16:28 | 31 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Voxna Short | | 35:41 | 99 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 16:20 | 83 / 310 |
| |
[OCAD]MIddle Ulfsta | | 36:41 | 102 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta | | 25:05 | 121 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 18:09 | 99 / 233 |
| |
wsdfgh | | 49:19 | 54 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 33:51 | 54 / 104 |
| |
runrun | | 23:09 | 75 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 16:03 | 48 / 151 |
| |
Bubbly | | 40:30 | 72 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 51 / 142 |
| |
THE NO CONTROL COURSE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:55 | 25 / 99 |
| |
| 3 | 8:35 | 5 / 99 |
| |
UpTheHill | | 29:57 | 92 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 24:25 | 76 / 167 |
| |
[rnd] steep | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:19 | 48 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 5 | | 28:01 | 121 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 | | 23:48 | 121 / 214 |
| |
Nisunperä | | 46:46 | 195 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 31:49 | 199 / 314 |
| |
| 3 | 47:46 | 242 / 314 |
| |
O.7km Sprint | | 11:16 | 87 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 152 / 302 |
| |
| 3 | 5:16 | 35 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 | | 27:30 | 208 / 304 |
| |
| 2 | 16:29 | 148 / 413 |
| |
The Oppsal map | | 24:01 | 66 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 14:55 | 57 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala Corridor-O | | 70:04 | 54 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 53:09 | 50 / 180 |
| |
[O-Ringen Stage5] Ludvika | 2 | 63:41 | 167 / 289 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 41:11 | 121 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 32:01 | 132 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 25:21 | 112 / 273 |
| |
medium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:11 | 35 / 68 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 19 | | 33:05 | 109 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 25:46 | 90 / 201 |
| |
Random sprint | | 17:17 | 41 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 15:40 | 30 / 115 |
| |
Random Short 2 | | 44:50 | 78 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 31:43 | 72 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 10 | | 35:57 | 84 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Björke Stage 9 | | 31:29 | 105 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 27:03 | 114 / 200 |
| |
(OCAD) Skärmfrossan Stage 2 | | 33:08 | 65 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega Di Ala | | 19:25 | 65 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 22:48 | 95 / 136 |
| |
l-100 sprint 1 | | 29:33 | 115 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 19:47 | 104 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 14:31 | 60 / 172 |
| |
Short 2 | | 11:22 | 78 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 10:32 | 66 / 119 |
| |
Short 1 | | 11:38 | 123 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 140 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 9:02 | 83 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 8:30 | 49 / 212 |
| |
| 5 | 9:13 | 88 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah sprint | | 23:52 | 139 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 22:32 | 157 / 346 |
| |
| 3 | 26:07 | 190 / 346 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Middle | | 54:49 | 135 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 44:23 | 133 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Stonah Night sprint | | 32:36 | 103 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 24:31 | 80 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 30:28 | 111 / 235 |
| |
Utfyllnad | 2 | 19:06 | 131 / 212 |
| |
arcivescovile | | 12:03 | 127 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 5:03 | 71 / 293 |
| |
Short | | 60:50 | 48 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 47:22 | 55 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | 44:37 | 196 / 293 |
| |
| 2 | 35:32 | 184 / 398 |
| |
Fantasy | | 28:43 | 113 / 193 |
| |
Bernadia Sprint | | 61:52 | 88 / 192 |
| |
Ompa Bompa Scheiss | | 40:47 | 87 / 183 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 7 | | 33:48 | 100 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 36:35 | 116 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Sprint Cup 6 | | 47:53 | 113 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 32:23 | 125 / 184 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 | | 19:25 | 99 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 15:22 | 83 / 230 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 3 | | 26:37 | 141 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 18:07 | 83 / 217 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 2 | | 24:15 | 122 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 35:26 | 175 / 232 |
| |
| 3 | 21:46 | 107 / 232 |
| |
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 | | 27:04 | 134 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 24:22 | 128 / 331 |
| |
| 3 | 22:08 | 97 / 331 |
| |
king of the sea final | | 12:32 | 44 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:31 | 81 / 137 |
| |
| 4 | 11:06 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | 25:23 | 136 / 291 |
| |
| 2 | 20:34 | 113 / 377 |
| |
[ocd] Lielstraupe_Middle-1 | | 33:06 | 115 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 34:07 | 151 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 31:20 | 129 / 276 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | | 38:18 | 162 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 19:58 | 104 / 310 |
| |
| 3 | 18:58 | 85 / 310 |
| |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1 | | 29:46 | 188 / 280 |
| |
| 2 | 18:36 | 140 / 397 |
| |
| 3 | 25:43 | 239 / 397 |
| |
O-festivalen | | 51:56 | 89 / 200 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 81:34 | 31 / 92 |
| |
[RANDOM] Long Middle | | 136:06 | 50 / 101 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 47:59 | 173 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 40:10 | 208 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | 29:44 | 157 / 333 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Shawmut Forest 3.2k | | 57:39 | 85 / 174 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | 122:24 | 74 / 186 |
| |
skraastad | | 72:10 | 88 / 139 |
| |
Winter Short | | 25:51 | 115 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 11:43 | 52 / 239 |
| |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | 50:50 | 101 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 41:35 | 92 / 297 |
| |
| 3 | 34:55 | 59 / 297 |
| |
Horna Fure Vestra | | 48:56 | 131 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 35:03 | 129 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:27 | 140 / 286 |
| |
| 3 | 30:13 | 125 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy - City Sprint | | 32:04 | 131 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:24 | 60 / 283 |
| |
| 3 | 20:20 | 89 / 283 |
| |
warrenfieldtown sprint | | 6:53 | 78 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 6:34 | 78 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Aamot | | 21:45 | 196 / 279 |
| |
| 2 | 16:45 | 200 / 364 |
| |
| 3 | 14:52 | 151 / 364 |
| |
Terrain-Running | | 18:16 | 65 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Melumbakken | | 40:09 | 154 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 35:30 | 166 / 330 |
| |
| 3 | 31:36 | 117 / 330 |
| |
| 4 | 31:43 | 120 / 330 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 154:13 | 74 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
smstafet | | 27:45 | 166 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 36:19 | 205 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 27:12 | 190 / 253 |
| |
Yeah bad course | | 4:57 | 25 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 4:44 | 44 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 4:22 | 17 / 197 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course Done | | 33:33 | 82 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 19:25 | 47 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 16:57 | 7 / 133 |
| |
[Ocad] Bad Course | | 20:20 | 97 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 12:41 | 5 / 219 |
| |
Norwood | | 47:07 | 31 / 94 |
| |
Tvisten Short | | 19:50 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Tveitan Final | | 30:40 | 55 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | 22:11 | 33 / 80 |
| |
Tveitan Sprint | | 23:46 | 103 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 91 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 13:47 | 25 / 196 |
| |
FREDRIK GP | | 5:48 | 72 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 5:55 | 95 / 135 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fredrik GP M10,W10 | | 4:36 | 71 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | | 56:14 | 108 / 181 |
| |
simple Tour 2008 2 | | 7:30 | 9 / 103 |
| |
7 Days of Southtyrol Stage 6 | | 72:02 | 81 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 52:40 | 79 / 133 |
| |
| 3 | 43:29 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Simple tour 2008 1 | | 11:33 | 115 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 7:24 | 128 / 198 |
| |
Forest Short/middle | | 26:40 | 63 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 25:32 | 63 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 21:26 | 41 / 153 |
| |
| 5 | 28:06 | 75 / 153 |
| |
City sprint! | | 18:09 | 67 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 7:15 | 7 / 199 |
| |
7 Days of Southyrol Model Event | | 16:53 | 149 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 91 / 271 |
| |
Forest long | | 47:12 | 39 / 70 |
| |
Forest Middle | | 74:23 | 70 / 121 |
| |
HC2008 | | 29:13 | 76 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 10:25 | 34 / 169 |
| |
HC2008-Middle | | 52:32 | 46 / 125 |
| |
HC2008-Intro | | 16:44 | 136 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 14:37 | 93 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint . | | 28:25 | 72 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 15:46 | 29 / 140 |
| |
OCAS Havsåsen | | 49:33 | 143 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 31:41 | 109 / 264 |
| |
| 3 | 31:59 | 112 / 264 |
| |
| 4 | 37:45 | 154 / 264 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 13:28 | 140 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 69 / 258 |
| |
Svalerød West | | 26:55 | 112 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 21:12 | 79 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 19:21 | 40 / 175 |
| |
S.Tyrol Champs M16 | | 27:25 | 163 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 20:10 | 194 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 14:20 | 98 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 13:22 | 51 / 258 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | | 52:52 | 93 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni Sprint | | 40:39 | 167 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 25:14 | 150 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | 21:26 | 113 / 305 |
| |
Ocad San Giovanni | | 87:23 | 86 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 72:44 | 96 / 225 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:18 | 107 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 16:44 | 64 / 201 |
| |
Burusprint | | 29:28 | 83 / 125 |
| |
Nice | | 51:42 | 103 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:37 | 79 / 144 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 19:29 | 59 / 103 |
| |
Fantasy Desert day2 | | 11:49 | 113 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 9:53 | 42 / 156 |
| |
Fantasy City | | 26:54 | 141 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 73 / 235 |
| |
Bergdergarten | | 26:42 | 80 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 67 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 20:34 | 58 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Retro Map | | 75:43 | 164 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 43:45 | 146 / 309 |
| |
Fantasy Desert | | 20:14 | 102 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 17:13 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 50:11 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 17:59 | 64 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 51:37 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Dizzy Run | | 29:17 | 101 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 28:57 | 110 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 18:00 | 50 / 198 |
| |
Sahara middle | | 44:13 | 113 / 172 |
| |
Random Test | | 73:28 | 56 / 158 |
| |
Lower Halifax | | 56:11 | 37 / 107 |
| |
fantasy | | 29:04 | 174 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 29:52 | 222 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:00 | 194 / 430 |
| |
Sprint | | 56:29 | 56 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Melulampi I | | 26:35 | 130 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 17:57 | 118 / 275 |
| |
1m contours | | 21:17 | 80 / 179 |
| |
Ocad Series [1] | | 14:40 | 138 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 7:44 | 37 / 230 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 24:17 | 88 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 23:05 | 98 / 184 |
| |
SKI-O short! | | 27:47 | 82 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 18:57 | 78 / 188 |
| |
SKI-O sprint! | | 20:05 | 122 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 14:32 | 115 / 259 |
| |
| 3 | 11:46 | 65 / 259 |
| |
| 4 | 13:27 | 99 / 259 |
| |
Some longlegs.. | | 58:28 | 54 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mountain | | 47:22 | 52 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 22:39 | 37 / 96 |
| |
2,3km | | 30:09 | 40 / 77 |
| |
1.3km | | 19:14 | 70 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 16:39 | 73 / 154 |
| |
| 3 | 11:28 | 48 / 154 |
| |
More maps! | | 25:49 | 46 / 91 |
| |
1,5km, OK race! | | 10:27 | 84 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 10:07 | 83 / 240 |
| |
Forest 2,2km | | 16:59 | 109 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 14:29 | 27 / 191 |
| |
Don´t run this it´s just a test | | 1:11 | 67 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 91 / 185 |
| |
Fantasy City-Sprint | | 29:32 | 133 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 30:36 | 157 / 247 |
| |
The first Skijump event ever!!! | | 1:33 | 152 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 1:15 | 333 / 882 |
| |
Craziest race ever | | 42:46 | 33 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:32 | 10 / 109 |
| |
A-B-C-D | | 19:16 | 109 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 71 / 223 |
| |
Cross Country [RANDOM] 2 | | dnf | | | |
Windows [RANDOM] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:03 | 22 / 156 |
| |
Crosss Country [RANDOM] | | 11:48 | 44 / 137 |
| |
Single Leg Random | | 29:37 | 63 / 114 |
| |
Biathlon 3 | | 84:11 | 54 / 92 |
| |
Maze day 2 | | 21:51 | 83 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 26:05 | 104 / 133 |
| |
Maze day 1 | | 23:03 | 103 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:08 | 34 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 17:52 | 11 / 175 |
| |
10-Mila 9 | | 45:36 | 152 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 37:30 | 138 / 297 |
| |
Fantasy | | 31:27 | 110 / 182 |
| |
| 2 | 21:03 | 70 / 219 |
| |
Biathlon 2 | | 84:05 | 35 / 114 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 58:50 | 111 / 188 |
| |
City O | | 19:14 | 42 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 11 / 168 |
| |
[ocad]short race | | 21:22 | 118 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 99 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Cross Country | | 25:01 | 81 / 150 |
| |
Small Real Ocad | | 20:56 | 147 / 223 |
| |
Climbing test! | | 5:52 | 48 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 6:14 | 220 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 6:05 | 192 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 6:02 | 171 / 316 |
| |
| 5 | 5:56 | 142 / 316 |
| |
| 6 | 5:52 | 113 / 316 |
| |
[ROCAD] Butterfly test | | 36:53 | 132 / 175 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 22:09 | 163 / 257 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 21:04 | 179 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 14:40 | 156 / 284 |
| |
Ski | | 2:24 | 98 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | 1:57 | 135 / 538 |
| |
Test 2 | | 24:10 | 36 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | 27:04 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Test 1 | | 6:44 | 53 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 6:08 | 37 / 123 |
| |
Tour de flat land 8 | | 13:00 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Tour de flat land 7 | | 20:01 | 32 / 63 |
| |
| 2 | 17:52 | 32 / 71 |
| |
| 3 | 16:32 | 27 / 71 |
| |
Tour de flat land 6 | | 63:43 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Tour de flat land 4 | | 29:25 | 48 / 70 |
| |
Tour de flat land 1 | | 10:50 | 117 / 193 |
| |
Test | | 8:04 | 78 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 22:57 | 136 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 8:09 | 98 / 168 |
| |
Insjösprinten! | | 21:35 | 134 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Ulvsta utsnitt..3 km | | 45:51 | 124 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Finspång | | 29:45 | 128 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 25:49 | 106 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 16:20 | 152 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jophn Boy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:30 | 13 / 149 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
HELP!! | | 1:13 | 76 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 42 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 1:12 | 102 / 209 |
| |
| 4 | 1:10 | 69 / 209 |
| |
| 5 | 1:11 | 90 / 209 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Short Random | | 20:44 | 106 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 16:25 | 79 / 148 |
| |
Sekotsuji course 3.4km | | 40:40 | 84 / 115 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:56 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Random 2.8km | | 34:40 | 51 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gropen, Ultrasprint | | 30:56 | 143 / 221 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 15:15 | 86 / 127 |
| |
Hummelfoten | | 21:17 | 142 / 201 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 10 | | 17:54 | 66 / 95 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 9 | | 30:37 | 74 / 99 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 8 | | 27:57 | 107 / 118 |
| |
0.0 km! what is the best way?? | | 39:14 | 66 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 2:11 | 139 / 402 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 2:43 | 163 / 402 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 1:26 | 93 / 402 |
| |
| 7 | 2:14 | 141 / 402 |
| |
| 8 | 1:31 | 103 / 402 |
| |
| 9 | 1:56 | 130 / 402 |
| |
| 10 | 2:09 | 136 / 402 |
| |
| 11 | 0:51 | 39 / 402 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 7 | | 29:09 | 68 / 94 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 6 | | 31:38 | 67 / 85 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 5 | | 29:15 | 64 / 79 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 4 | | 26:13 | 59 / 86 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 3 | | 43:48 | 57 / 100 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 2 | | 27:31 | 113 / 138 |
| |
[RANDOM] Series 1 | | 25:23 | 118 / 171 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle | | 59:00 | 54 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C2 | | 43:38 | 198 / 282 |
| |
[ocad]>smario<:) | | 10:02 | 107 / 136 |
| |
Canada Cup #3 | | 30:14 | 134 / 170 |
| |
Fantasy 2 | | 24:13 | 119 / 172 |
| |
Fantasy 1 | | 18:52 | 158 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
routechoice! | | 17:31 | 59 / 100 |
| |
HGDF | | 9:00 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 5 | | 16:41 | 87 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | 11:37 | 42 / 116 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:48 | 108 / 160 |
| |
The castle | | 5:36 | 47 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 3:08 | 5 / 143 |
| |
OCADsprint | | 16:34 | 97 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Who's the best jumper? Own Made! | | 18:58 | 72 / 165 |
| |
Fun Forest | | 27:42 | 146 / 212 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre (middle) | | 49:19 | 125 / 153 |
| |
Random [37min] | | 70:22 | 67 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa C1 | | 66:32 | 155 / 252 |
| |
Amsterdam Centre | | 7:15 | 146 / 230 |
| |
Follow the Controls! | | 11:50 | 73 / 122 |
| |
Swamp Island | | 56:36 | 140 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Very Nice Sekotusji Course :) | | 26:27 | 154 / 211 |
| |
In memory of sjurs sickdom! | | 389:31 | 5 / 50 |
| |
Easy Run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd]Long | | 161:01 | 26 / 50 |
| |
[Rnd] Test | | 24:31 | 99 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre middle | | 72:32 | 143 / 231 |
| |
sdfsdf | | 60:43 | 66 / 103 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 23:04 | 96 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 27:08 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Sunday-Training | | 60:48 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Blueberry forest | | 12:06 | 102 / 240 |
| |
Difficult | | 45:28 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 25 min | | 55:37 | 134 / 205 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | 34:46 | 61 / 75 |
| |
sprint O part 2 | | 24:29 | 48 / 68 |
| |
Sprint O part 1 | | 18:53 | 21 / 91 |
| |
Hepburn Sprint | | 23:04 | 72 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 14:18 | 70 / 129 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft10 | | 19:06 | 98 / 143 |
| |
Kid Course NIGHT | | 14:14 | 56 / 71 |
| |
Kid Course | | 12:29 | 76 / 119 |
| |
[Rocad] Fjäll-OL | | 65:18 | 132 / 188 |
| |
Canada Cup 1 | | 29:11 | 59 / 98 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 4 | | 71:09 | 52 / 93 |
| |
Greenham forest | | 87:58 | 71 / 115 |
| |
City fantasie sprint | | 27:55 | 47 / 113 |
| |
long sprint | | 39:15 | 117 / 184 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 8:47 | 90 / 194 |
| |
MG | | 52:02 | 67 / 105 |
| |
Purple Desert 1 | | 34:01 | 60 / 94 |
| |
Random [60min] | | 102:47 | 39 / 86 |
| |
Sortest coomp ever this time | | 0:02 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 9:57 | 87 / 136 |
| |
ingalunda | | 34:19 | 50 / 83 |
| |
Kärrleken | | 2:00 | 84 / 132 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 18:40 | 89 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 11:05 | 90 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 8:53 | 57 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 24:06 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 | | 15:29 | 91 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City day 3 | | 27:16 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Ski-O | | 13:19 | 81 / 127 |
| |
Highland sprint 55 | | 30:27 | 83 / 107 |
| |
asd | | 51:00 | 103 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 21:28 | 135 / 186 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 2 | | 55:02 | 87 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint (controlpicking) | | 21:19 | 84 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 23 min | | 43:04 | 143 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama | | 68:39 | 153 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Day 2 middle | | 33:43 | 96 / 133 |
| |
Day2 | | 24:16 | 71 / 92 |
| |
Day1 | | 32:53 | 90 / 122 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 1 | | 21:16 | 96 / 123 |
| |
[ocad] Mäntlahti middle | | 33:00 | 153 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
rocad, suppaterrain | | 48:14 | 88 / 143 |
| |
OCAD Micro-O | | 38:45 | 94 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD]Gant middle 2 | | 64:08 | 107 / 181 |
| |
SHORTEST COMP. EVER! | | 0:06 | 134 / 178 |
| |
Limi The 7. One | | 16:24 | 92 / 110 |
| |
. | | 14:06 | 55 / 116 |
| |
[RnD] Lechmeretown c2 | | 41:16 | 100 / 149 |
| |
Beautiful middle | | 25:00 | 42 / 102 |
| |
routchoice (fixed) | | 9:04 | 88 / 118 |
| |
Paulup - Day 2 | | 17:53 | 91 / 105 |
| |
Hitta målet | | 8:22 | 57 / 88 |
| |
Routchoice | | 5:04 | 34 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 21 / 128 |
| |
Woman New course | | 41:54 | 26 / 54 |
| |
Club competition | | 24:18 | 147 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | 52:20 | 122 / 188 |
| |
Vårflåset | | 24:02 | 46 / 70 |
| |
Paulup | | 18:40 | 83 / 102 |
| |
Random | | 128:48 | 23 / 40 |
| |
Limi 6. Race | | 11:24 | 100 / 121 |
| |
Im sorry! her is open moutain | | 11:09 | 55 / 81 |
| |
OCAD - moutain and open! | | 17:34 | 57 / 102 |
| |
ol | | 68:19 | 13 / 47 |
| |
Short sprint! | | 22:01 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Cool map | | 1:36 | 46 / 103 |
| |
[RnD] 'Lechmeretown Shortdist' | | 35:30 | 74 / 126 |
| |
OCAD | | 36:02 | 94 / 118 |
| |
Sprint O | | 28:37 | 123 / 164 |
| |
[Ocad] Luch | | 56:10 | 135 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Haukilampi Ski O | | 66:09 | 92 / 130 |
| |
[ocad] Semenkino by Anton | | 35:15 | 131 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo III | | 36:03 | 173 / 219 |
| |
WHO`S THE BEST CF JUMPER | | 28:09 | 56 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 6:30 | 37 / 219 |
| |
Kännönvuori | | 31:52 | 159 / 209 |
| |
city sprint | | 25:00 | 72 / 99 |
| |
Lac Beauchamp | | 22:23 | 132 / 166 |
| |
Mountain and haard:D | | 35:45 | 37 / 72 |
| |
IntroDay 1 | | 3:44 | 76 / 111 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - Two | | 13:20 | 87 / 117 |
| |
Which one is the fastest? - One | | 9:20 | 85 / 142 |
| |
North RehobotbergtonValley short | | 16:51 | 59 / 93 |
| |
North Rehobotbergton Valley Long | | 18:49 | 84 / 107 |
| |
Franklin-run | | 18:47 | 60 / 101 |
| |
[Fin] Lauhtu | | 62:03 | 170 / 238 |
| |
OL in Norway | | 3:54 | 69 / 126 |
| |
OL in orientering in London | | 8:08 | 85 / 153 |
| |
MIT spesial | | 22:02 | 47 / 77 |
| |
L@uri's Lazbergis middle | | 76:17 | 96 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An easy rocad | | 24:47 | 93 / 152 |
| |
ROCAD Skandinavien middle | | 40:31 | 126 / 205 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft7 | | 31:15 | 83 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest 20 min | | 45:16 | 152 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD]Städjan | | 85:22 | 161 / 250 |
| |
Motorvägs-ruschen | | 24:56 | 76 / 138 |
| |
Testmap | | 17:50 | 87 / 139 |
| |
Woman - race | | 14:38 | 51 / 72 |
| |
Random | | 49:53 | 43 / 61 |
| |
frognersprinten 08 | | 39:30 | 53 / 79 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day3 NIGHT! | | 25:35 | 45 / 60 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day2 | | 24:21 | 59 / 89 |
| |
Sprint 3-days day1 | | 19:26 | 85 / 110 |
| |
LOL | | 10:41 | 11 / 60 |
| |
This Sprint ROCK!! | | 26:07 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day2] | | 36:28 | 129 / 173 |
| |
Pitkäjärvi 2-days [day1] | | 63:30 | 117 / 158 |
| |
Rocad/fantasy | | 47:04 | 107 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben Night | | 33:41 | 72 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 3 | | 33:24 | 130 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint on Finland map 1 | | 26:57 | 112 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad] Just for fun course. | | 62:37 | 24 / 57 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint - Kiilopaa | | 53:31 | 71 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle in Finland map | | 31:59 | 88 / 178 |
| |
The other side on Lost-Island | | 33:21 | 49 / 64 |
| |
Stadsorientering | | 31:01 | 62 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 53:19 | 113 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 1 | | 36:09 | 131 / 210 |
| |
Random | | 66:57 | 44 / 88 |
| |
Pro Tour - Valkeavaara 1 | | 40:55 | 145 / 230 |
| |
Maroltinger Schulmeisterschaft3 | | 51:00 | 30 / 84 |
| |
MERRY CHRISTMAS!!! | | 160:46 | 27 / 101 |
| |
Stenen Day 2 | | 55:27 | 72 / 87 |
| |
Stenen Day 1 | | 39:02 | 105 / 124 |
| |
Intro EASY :D | | 4:02 | 87 / 125 |
| |
Nyrsery Cryme forest sprint | | 32:23 | 110 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 31:39 | 121 / 184 |
| |
Peton do Xalo | | 19:21 | 107 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 3:29 | 115 / 168 |
| |
Sprint Championship! Quick Run!! | | 33:00 | 56 / 89 |
| |
Azimtuh training long night | | 192:27 | 3 / 38 |
| |
slalom | | 43:05 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Very nice rando map!! [Random] | | dnf | | | |
IndoorOL | | 7:11 | 131 / 207 |
| |
Man-O (island) | | 17:11 | 63 / 113 |
| |
[ocad] forest sprint | | 26:30 | 109 / 151 |
| |
LA MUELA | | 38:36 | 96 / 115 |
| |
Salom - Ski O Combi Sprint | | 37:27 | 111 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] PH | | 45:51 | 92 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Runosmäki | | 29:07 | 122 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | 47:53 | 147 / 214 |
| |
SPRINT RANDOM | | 12:03 | 94 / 125 |
| |
Granskauen-night | | 43:04 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Ski-O 15 min | | 24:22 | 115 / 186 |
| |
[ocd] Hard Training | | 84:42 | 30 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OK Grip Fun OL | | 41:34 | 62 / 78 |
| |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | 4:11 | 133 / 160 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 131:10 | 74 / 167 |
| |
Barerock mountains | | 46:30 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Meeting:5km | | 25:10 | 26 / 34 |
| |
Meeting:3km | | 16:26 | 64 / 94 |
| |
Meeting:1mile | | 7:45 | 53 / 71 |
| |
Meeting:800m | | 4:25 | 95 / 117 |
| |
Meeting:400m | | 2:01 | 155 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa North | | 40:25 | 117 / 195 |
| |
Slalom | | 22:45 | 101 / 151 |
| |
Giant Slalom | | 14:52 | 84 / 209 |
| |
Surprise | | 23:38 | 82 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Sprint/Middle in forest | | 23:55 | 122 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Majaalahti | | 91:29 | 112 / 216 |
| |
[RANDOM] 11 min | | 35:16 | 82 / 178 |
| |
Mega sprint 2.5 k | | dnf | | | |
Spikertjern Day1 | | 49:25 | 118 / 139 |
| |
Mountain-15min | | 30:23 | 189 / 233 |
| |
OCAD test sprint | | 12:04 | 116 / 183 |
| |
Upper Selma National Preserve | | 19:28 | 48 / 80 |
| |
| | 23:10 | 97 / 140 |
| |
City sprint | | 23:49 | 52 / 90 |
| |
town sprint | | 29:50 | 70 / 109 |
| |
Very difficult and routechoices | | 55:23 | 60 / 131 |
| |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 66:54 | 89 / 176 |
| |
Mt Richmond sprint | | 19:03 | 137 / 187 |
| |
Skid-o | | 39:36 | 93 / 116 |
| |
Ökenplågan | | 12:28 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 41:00 | 91 / 123 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 27:40 | 171 / 283 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 22 | | 49:19 | 157 / 232 |
| |
Dumbomsslitet | | 6:00 | 159 / 217 |
| |
[rnd] Short Middle - 20min | | 52:25 | 132 / 235 |
| |
Random Cup III | | 115:30 | 5 / 39 |
| |
Rnd' G0DL!K3 Sprint/Middle | | 65:15 | 20 / 105 |
| |
Rocad-cup prolog | | 37:16 | 107 / 159 |
| |
Stodeneskogen OCAD Sprint | | 59:05 | 67 / 127 |
| |
[ROCAD] Middle | | 37:00 | 87 / 136 |
| |
rnD [foxburg] short dist' :D | | 54:24 | 79 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 34:04 | 224 / 278 |
| |
Anders tävling | | 3:38 | 58 / 106 |
| |
Anders M,s tävling | | 3:34 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Test | | 4:17 | 110 / 167 |
| |
intro day 1 | | 4:04 | 90 / 121 |
| |
D/H10 | | 9:06 | 82 / 141 |
| |
Bad night | | 36:05 | 44 / 71 |
| |
Col du Marhairuz | | 181:58 | 116 / 187 |
| |
[RANDOM] Litchfield | | 151:56 | 30 / 86 |
| |
My own 5-days Stage 1 | | 20:59 | 89 / 108 |
| |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii[for child] | | 11:49 | 98 / 144 |
| |
njut av brödet - day 2 | | 26:19 | 87 / 131 |
| |
njut av brödet | | dnf | | | |
The-Maze-middle | | 20:30 | 37 / 80 |
| |
The Maze-Intro | | 27:48 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Fantasy 5-days Preview | | 28:53 | 114 / 175 |
| |
Middel 1 | | 80:17 | 44 / 101 |
| |
Desert Sprint | | 23:56 | 106 / 157 |
| |
Random Map | | 31:21 | 75 / 118 |
| |
Target Mars | | 29:49 | 117 / 139 |
| |
Scrambled eggs night fixed | | 38:58 | 81 / 98 |
| |
Sanderis älsklingsbana_jaha | | 7:24 | 90 / 122 |
| |
Middle Cambridgeburg | | 77:22 | 39 / 79 |
| |
Sanderis andra älsklingsbana | | 6:40 | 75 / 106 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | 44:56 | 144 / 217 |
| |
Chaute de Montlosier | | 100:57 | 130 / 193 |
| |
[ROCAD] highland Middle | | 63:41 | 124 / 176 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 80:36 | 86 / 153 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_2 (night) | | 52:23 | 80 / 123 |
| |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 41:47 | 160 / 214 |
| |
OCAD Sprint 3 | | 34:18 | 130 / 205 |
| |
OCAD Forest Sprint | | 23:30 | 182 / 263 |
| |
for the childrens | | 3:34 | 51 / 163 |
| |
OCAD Sprint | | 16:50 | 147 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Sankt-Pitersburg | | 98:50 | 77 / 147 |
| |
East Madison | | 46:27 | 35 / 79 |
| |
North Bristol sprint | | 21:21 | 80 / 124 |
| |
intro steg 1 | | 3:49 | 73 / 114 |
| |
1.5k 9c | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Bergen NORWAY Stage1 | | 24:12 | 98 / 187 |
| |
Volzhskie Prostori | | 34:57 | 149 / 190 |
| |
3,5 km middle ***NIGHT*** | | 70:18 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Final | | 47:51 | 84 / 102 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Long | | 56:35 | 86 / 106 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Sprint | | 18:13 | 135 / 189 |
| |
Orienterik Cup - Medel | | 34:09 | 118 / 168 |
| |
Long Sprint/short Midle, urban | | 39:55 | 83 / 123 |
| |
Still can't see any City-O maps | | 19:51 | 96 / 137 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km NIGHT | | 74:23 | 36 / 66 |
| |
Middle 2,7 km | | 44:30 | 39 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Micr-O | | 71:15 | 34 / 58 |
| |
Noobs,make some hard city-O :D | | 24:08 | 112 / 142 |
| |
Ocad fantasy | | 61:35 | 78 / 127 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 47:43 | 66 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1,8 km | | 45:11 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Thompson Island 3/3 day | | 20:44 | 81 / 110 |
| |
Thompson Island 2/3 days | | 49:38 | 56 / 94 |
| |
Thompson Island 1/3 days | | 8:53 | 101 / 131 |
| |
Middle 4,4 km | | 83:17 | 52 / 132 |
| |
5-days stage 5 | | 44:14 | 43 / 98 |
| |
5-days stage 4 | | 56:19 | 50 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5-days stage 3 | | 71:13 | 85 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 34:04 | 121 / 185 |
| |
My region - VolzhskieProstori | | 43:40 | 82 / 140 |
| |
My region - VP2007 | | 38:09 | 106 / 207 |
| |
5-days Stage 2 | | 67:13 | 61 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 57:21 | 113 / 217 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:26 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 29:12 | 82 / 130 |
| |
[Ocad] Predgrize | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:16 | 146 / 242 |
| |
5-days Stage 1, 1,4 km NIGHT | | 38:09 | 82 / 140 |
| |
5-days Prolog | | 18:06 | 59 / 181 |
| |
Mini Sprint (day2) | | 3:49 | 42 / 64 |
| |
Mini sprint(day1) | | 3:34 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Middledistance | | 70:17 | 55 / 133 |
| |
Gunstock | | 22:58 | 41 / 75 |
| |
| 2 | 18:21 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 33:50 | 97 / 145 |
| |
Thomas 5days [LAST day] | | 76:30 | 43 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 43:38 | 57 / 80 |
| |
løp løp løp | | 3:49 | 63 / 114 |
| |
mortens_prøveløp | | 7:55 | 69 / 115 |
| |
Thomas' 5days [Day1] | | 50:37 | 53 / 118 |
| |
???????????????????????????????? | | 15:32 | 78 / 122 |
| |
[ROCAD] One-Leg-Race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:21 | 133 / 225 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | 30:32 | 67 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 2:16 | 61 / 91 |
| |
| 3 | 2:00 | 18 / 91 |
| |
| 4 | 1:57 | 15 / 91 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 2:05 | 29 / 91 |
| |
| 7 | 2:10 | 44 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Mini-Sprint | | 10:47 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Middle | | 46:39 | 33 / 65 |
| |
[Random] - Middle | | 28:56 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Sprint in China | | 28:54 | 31 / 70 |
| |
Czech selections 2007 | | 20:35 | 72 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Sirince SW - 1 | | 31:29 | 83 / 149 |
| |
Revange of cat`s paw (sprint 1) | | 12:16 | 66 / 113 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint III | | 34:44 | 92 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]the devils march!! | | 56:26 | 39 / 107 |
| |
Vacha | | 57:20 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Vacha (Day Sprint) | | 18:37 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | dnf | | | |
Brasil O CUP | | 71:36 | 41 / 70 |
| |
Short 1,7 km | | 81:08 | 79 / 120 |
| |
Roger Nilsson | | 38:03 | 78 / 114 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | 29:52 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Middle 2,4 km | | 143:45 | 14 / 55 |
| |
[ROCAD] Sprint "Look at the map" | | 31:07 | 64 / 124 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 2.0 | | 4:05 | 34 / 43 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT 1.2 | | 3:52 | 35 / 47 |
| |
EXTREEME SPRINT | | 4:11 | 45 / 57 |
| |
Random - Long | | 67:58 | 17 / 33 |
| |
Random - Sprint | | 27:57 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Fast cup ::NIGHT::2 | | 5:54 | 31 / 35 |
| |
Fast cup::NIGHT:: | | 4:30 | 30 / 47 |
| |
very long distance | | 270:46 | 20 / 58 |
| |
ROCAD short | | 45:28 | 26 / 51 |
| |
| | 46:59 | 44 / 82 |
| |
Easy Sprint Race | | 25:09 | 27 / 71 |
| |
justforfun | | 43:45 | 17 / 39 |
| |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 46:11 | 100 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 32:02 | 131 / 161 |
| |
BW Relay Champs W/M 14 | | 31:15 | 86 / 131 |
| |
Mania Day 3 - Long | | 69:39 | 53 / 75 |
| |
Random ~ Middle | | 67:11 | 60 / 101 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. c2 | | 34:04 | 112 / 150 |
| |
[Kaasen] new conv. | | 28:54 | 91 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Masontowne | | dnf | | | |
Lake Yocad night | | 35:43 | 55 / 99 |
| |
[ROCAD] Manialand Day 2 - Medium | | 50:56 | 71 / 99 |
| |
[Rocad] Manialand day 1 - Sprint | | 58:56 | 152 / 177 |
| |
A wonderful Sprint | | 12:35 | 84 / 125 |
| |
RANDOM Sprint 1.4 Km | | 24:51 | 53 / 92 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint 4. STage | | 3:06 | 106 / 145 |
| |
RAMDOM Sprint 1.5 Km | | 11:52 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Sprint | | 29:28 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Easy Park Race 3 stage | | 3:21 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 3 (long) | | 64:04 | 68 / 88 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 2 (sprint) | | 18:21 | 95 / 139 |
| |
Rocad 3-days 1 (medel) | | 53:11 | 94 / 133 |
| |
Fast cup 2 | | 4:08 | 61 / 81 |
| |
FAst cup | | 4:29 | 61 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina Night-O | | 35:04 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Middle 3,1 km | | 60:02 | 76 / 100 |
| |
Middle 2,8 km | | 37:46 | 112 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy night | | 39:41 | 75 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy 2 | | 68:32 | 101 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 2 | | 70:03 | 132 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Gruitrode JWOC 97 | | 97:57 | 129 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Halmaurdy | | 62:49 | 107 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.3km | | 28:35 | 68 / 163 |
| |
test | | 22:23 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Velika Planina 2.8km | | 62:00 | 89 / 140 |
| |
Try it | | 54:37 | 43 / 58 |
| |
test | | 0:29 | 48 / 65 |
| |
Test map | | 7:14 | 107 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Baneheia | | 75:03 | 79 / 132 |
| |
Day 3 | | 56:03 | 18 / 44 |
| |
[ocad] ~ SnowSprint | | 29:28 | 98 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] El Pinet Night | | 100:57 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Florsjön camping | | 27:33 | 92 / 124 |
| |
Day 2 | | 105:21 | 14 / 53 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 39:48 | 107 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Voronezh | | 56:05 | 104 / 154 |
| |
Day 1 | | 110:35 | 24 / 86 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 67:52 | 94 / 183 |
| |
Easy Park Sprint | | 6:51 | 103 / 148 |
| |
Steep.. | | dnf | | | |
Vattlosa Final | | 69:21 | 90 / 135 |
| |
Try | | 59:49 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Hasas Tappa | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:58 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Vattlosa Short | | 72:20 | 102 / 136 |
| |
RANDOM Long Distance | | 64:04 | 24 / 52 |
| |
[RND] MIddle 2.3 (new course) | | 28:11 | 44 / 86 |
| |
Mt. Richmond DAY 2 | | 44:27 | 53 / 70 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 29:26 | 75 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia, Alol-Sprint(new) | | 39:07 | 122 / 183 |
| |
LOL | | 22:10 | 33 / 79 |
| |
[ROCAD] Fishing Camp, Night 30m | | 52:34 | 49 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Mt. Richmond day 1 | | 47:53 | 65 / 113 |
| |
[Ocad] buildings | | 54:01 | 104 / 128 |
| |
En ganska svår bana | | 26:16 | 41 / 59 |
| |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 18:14 | 103 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 8:46 | 57 / 150 |
| |
[RANDOM] ~ Alewife | | 43:07 | 91 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy 2 | | 18:08 | 139 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Fürsti | | 55:34 | 91 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] 3-days Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:35 | 90 / 203 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | 14:58 | 11 / 97 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 27:26 | 90 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Hovden | | 56:42 | 92 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Myra Stadion | | 40:55 | 97 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] ~ Fantasy | | 19:37 | 162 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] STONAH as in reality NEW | | 29:50 | 141 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 21:30 | 75 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 19:19 | 39 / 184 |
| |
Rönnberget 2,8 km | | 47:36 | 58 / 98 |
| |
RedYarComp - Miass (RuChamp05) | | 40:52 | 48 / 82 |
| |
Cambridge Valley 2 | | 14:34 | 47 / 119 |
| |
BORING?? | | 23:17 | 36 / 69 |
| |
Mackanfejden V17 | | 19:10 | 93 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 34 / 122 |
| |
1.5 km | | 14:07 | 63 / 118 |
| |
visholmensprinten | | 4:18 | 50 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 4:11 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Sprint in forest | | 17:50 | 100 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 90 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Uniküla long | | 179:35 | 69 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | 59:16 | 106 / 161 |
| |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 11:20 | 4 / 120 |
| |
9 min's Winnertime | | 12:39 | 106 / 138 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | 15:07 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Eskön 1.0 km | | 8:47 | 66 / 156 |
| |
Cambridge Valley Sprint | | 6:43 | 47 / 154 |
| |
orientation in Mountain | | 82:59 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Line-OL | | 2:35 | 24 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 1:06 | 21 / 155 |
| |
Bolognerskogen | | 12:24 | 41 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 33:37 | 118 / 216 |
| |
Rogaing | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]V-K | | 64:15 | 62 / 101 |
| |
Hygget 2,3 km | | 29:22 | 93 / 124 |
| |
CFL Qualification 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 16 min | | 25:25 | 110 / 166 |
| |
Long | | 76:08 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Nice Sprint | | 25:43 | 86 / 107 |
| |
Simpsons :) .jpg | | 16:00 | 55 / 145 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 42:13 | 62 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sinte-Mette CFMC New Race | | 31:04 | 86 / 207 |
| |
Miass - center - sprint | | 17:59 | 52 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 11:20 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Sprint in Miass | | 14:28 | 24 / 156 |
| |
GoldenMile | | 13:06 | 15 / 149 |
| |
0.4 | | 2:12 | 50 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 2:11 | 138 / 349 |
| |
| 3 | 2:12 | 215 / 349 |
| |
| 4 | 2:12 | 215 / 349 |
| |
Weekend training | | 56:57 | 47 / 91 |
| |
RedYarComp - MTB-O | | 29:29 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Final Championship o Russia '05 | | 8:19 | 93 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 3 Short | | 63:30 | 123 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda | | 25:23 | 127 / 224 |
| |
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short 2 | | 79:38 | 121 / 162 |
| |
Final Championship of Russia '05 | | 37:08 | 97 / 137 |
| |