Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Fantasy map N, easy intro | | 34:18 | 84 / 162 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 24:59 | 93 / 208 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E7] | | 56:29 | 31 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 41:22 | 19 / 124 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 91:07 | 30 / 96 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 14:28 | 32 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | 43:46 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | 31:13 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle | | 36:44 | 36 / 133 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5] | | 79:16 | 38 / 103 |
| |
CFEB 2019-08-01 | | 76:22 | 5 / 56 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E7-Middle | 2 | 35:49 | 41 / 161 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | 2 | 14:18 | 14 / 215 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | dnf | | | |
island of carlit | | 31:23 | 36 / 117 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:30 | 31 / 159 |
| |
| 4 | 17:53 | 18 / 159 |
| |
Ski o | 2 | 23:38 | 20 / 114 |
| |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl C | 2 | 22:40 | 16 / 128 |
| |
Schöckl B | 2 | 23:18 | 44 / 132 |
| |
Schöckl A | 2 | 17:07 | 23 / 187 |
| |
Somewhere short | 2 | 25:24 | 67 / 192 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 19:47 | 6 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 24:09 | 20 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E4 | 2 | 32:57 | 31 / 220 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | 2 | 40:29 | 39 / 230 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | 2 | 21:34 | 57 / 177 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 25:33 | 20 / 237 |
| |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | | 30:30 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 40:54 | 44 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly long | | 64:56 | 44 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 58:48 | 60 / 158 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Middle | 2 | 36:38 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 17:05 | 39 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 30:44 | 27 / 174 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | 2 | 53:20 | 32 / 194 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training | | 15:35 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 27:07 | 86 / 172 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:10 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 51:45 | 86 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 43:17 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Night cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 33:11 | 50 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | | dnf | | | |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 10:00 | 26 / 70 |
| |
My First Convert | | 26:18 | 15 / 67 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:03 | 7 / 38 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 59:13 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:58 | 67 / 159 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 20:03 | 70 / 148 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 33:30 | 42 / 122 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 18:43 | 55 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 51:57 | 54 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 29:30 | 42 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 19:18 | 61 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:03 | 27 / 87 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 59:49 | 27 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 34:58 | 74 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | dnf | | | |
Labytinth | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 24:13 | 65 / 163 |
| |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 19:43 | 65 / 178 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 38:19 | 39 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 72:34 | 75 / 158 |
| |
CAMORSA 2013 | | 33:06 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 21:42 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 20:43 | 39 / 136 |
| |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:47 | 32 / 132 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 20:31 | 32 / 148 |
| |
°Unionicola | | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | 31:56 | 15 / 64 |
| |
°Hygrobates | | 32:16 | 18 / 58 |
| |
°Limnesia | | 25:55 | 15 / 80 |
| |
°Lebertia | | 35:52 | 9 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 26:46 | 40 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 18:35 | 19 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 42:37 | 20 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 43:42 | 32 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 19:09 | 33 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 14:15 | 76 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | 59:53 | 35 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:34 | 19 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 35:28 | 57 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 44:25 | 49 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 18:51 | 58 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 14:29 | 45 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 55:12 | 24 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:13 | 14 / 137 |
| |
supersprint | | 15:03 | 12 / 111 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 42:03 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 18:49 | 62 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 44:04 | 30 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | 51:31 | 37 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 12:57 | 77 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 30:12 | 38 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 39:35 | 31 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 33:53 | 37 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Middle 10 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:23 | 42 / 222 |
| |
°Thiovolum | | dnf | | | |
°Thioploca | | dnf | | | |
°ThioThrix | | dnf | | | |
°Beggiatoa | | 32:36 | 3 / 53 |
| |
°Anirostris | | 35:53 | 30 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 6 | | 21:31 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | 31:59 | 19 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:27 | 36 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:56 | 47 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:04 | 77 / 291 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 32:53 | 36 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 19:48 | 42 / 208 |
| |
°Aulacoseira | | 15:19 | 19 / 56 |
| |
°Chrysarachnion | | 27:14 | 10 / 46 |
| |
°Anthophysa | | 28:07 | 5 / 57 |
| |
°Epipyxis | | dnf | | | |
°Dinobrion | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 16:49 | 28 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 48:14 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 37:07 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:42 | 49 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | 2 | 25:20 | 23 / 149 |
| |
kaktus race | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
°Lagerheimia | | 19:41 | 13 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 23:41 | 35 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 18:02 | 62 / 195 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 20:12 | 54 / 191 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | 2 | 21:01 | 94 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | 28:33 | 4 / 119 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:27 | 48 / 188 |
| |
Hot and Dry | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:44 | 55 / 179 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fabio Aurelio | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 15:19 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Slopeing | | 17:49 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 19:35 | 60 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 33:33 | 78 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 23:53 | 22 / 289 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 24:05 | 44 / 207 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 12:57 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 28:36 | 48 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 26:37 | 62 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 12:36 | 64 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 11:07 | 63 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 21:00 | 42 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 31 / 258 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 6:41 | 11 / 131 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 29:00 | 25 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 20:11 | 37 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 22:54 | 41 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 40 / 198 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:15 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:31 | 51 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 17:39 | 58 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 22:49 | 30 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 38:14 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 28:42 | 95 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 24:54 | 30 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 83:55 | 38 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 39:37 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:48 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 34:29 | 72 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 21:49 | 19 / 167 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
Hill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:15 | 56 / 133 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:09 | 30 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 15:11 | 25 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 17:51 | 40 / 215 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 7:52 | 28 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 9:01 | 108 / 313 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | 19:00 | 105 / 278 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:44 | 72 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy night | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup | | 23:26 | 44 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:52 | 59 / 246 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | 2 | 22:44 | 21 / 196 |
| |
map | | 11:31 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 49:14 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Easy Middle (NOT NIGHT) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:58 | 60 / 147 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:35 | 62 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 35:47 | 80 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long | | dnf | | | |
Capanne di Marcarolo | | dnf | | | |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | 2 | 11:33 | 9 / 300 |
| |
COurse pour bourain pas techniqu | | 49:48 | 24 / 95 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | | 22:38 | 49 / 147 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 16:40 | 23 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 85:55 | 74 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:22 | 95 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | 78:57 | 189 / 366 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 60:13 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Controlpicking | | 21:36 | 24 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 23:36 | 53 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 22:46 | 49 / 191 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 16:40 | 64 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:36 | 49 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 12:30 | 108 / 368 |
| |
| 3 | 12:01 | 93 / 368 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 15:17 | 67 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 15:31 | 94 / 328 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:58 | 168 / 328 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:10 | 61 / 254 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 40:52 | 73 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:21 | 60 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 21:25 | 127 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 26:54 | 70 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 37 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 19:07 | 78 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 15:48 | 46 / 259 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 15:00 | 27 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 14:53 | 27 / 263 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 14:59 | 106 / 193 |
| |
Rocky | | 22:14 | 16 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Stigeaclonium | | 39:56 | 7 / 45 |
| |
°Desmococcus | | 28:57 | 14 / 57 |
| |
°Draparnaldia | | 29:40 | 11 / 59 |
| |
°Coleochaete | | 27:28 | 9 / 74 |
| |
°Tetrasyphon | | 39:23 | 12 / 71 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 53:12 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Different | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:04 | 265 / 706 |
| |
| 3 | 13:45 | 250 / 706 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | 2 | 43:31 | 93 / 213 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 18:35 | 35 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:28 | 61 / 255 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 37:11 | 42 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | 35:25 | 21 / 265 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 35:37 | 112 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 21:29 | 24 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 21:31 | 26 / 136 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:39 | 36 / 210 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:11 | 41 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 37:15 | 42 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 39:40 | 81 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | 50:51 | 27 / 134 |
| |
| | 17:40 | 18 / 195 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:00 | 28 / 231 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 17:22 | 19 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:39 | 50 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:25 | 19 / 175 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SlumpLong | | dnf | | | |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 39:38 | 17 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 46:58 | 59 / 184 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:54 | 50 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 27:07 | 51 / 271 |
| |
Russia Style | | 37:16 | 57 / 142 |
| |
Martins løype | | 18:40 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:46 | 38 / 216 |
| |
°Collotheca | | 30:08 | 12 / 72 |
| |
°Filinia | | 26:22 | 10 / 73 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | 32:22 | 25 / 86 |
| |
°Pompholyx | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:44 | 27 / 134 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | 31:50 | 30 / 129 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 17:38 | 70 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:23 | 44 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 15:46 | 44 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 3:20 | 84 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 38:10 | 87 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 39:03 | 126 / 339 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marvins løybe | | 22:14 | 131 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 58 / 252 |
| |
map | | 34:07 | 13 / 99 |
| |
world cup... | | 40:01 | 61 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | dnf | | | |
course en auvergne | | 31:51 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:31 | 165 / 336 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:01 | 26 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 22:03 | 46 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 21:55 | 67 / 206 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:40 | 45 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 15:54 | 57 / 188 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:21 | 27 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:20 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
°Cohnilembus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Balanonema | | 29:04 | 11 / 82 |
| |
°Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
°Sathrophilus | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 29:03 | 98 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 26:27 | 74 / 225 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 27:33 | 60 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:03 | 27 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | dnf | | | |
Buraunet | | 30:45 | 32 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 46:21 | 42 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 46:35 | 43 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:20 | 33 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 24:22 | 65 / 254 |
| |
t | | 21:08 | 31 / 162 |
| |
| | 19:07 | 17 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 27:22 | 61 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:10 | 150 / 419 |
| |
| 3 | 20:12 | 78 / 419 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 19:21 | 81 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 17:17 | 97 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:20 | 49 / 284 |
| |
| 3 | 25:58 | 94 / 284 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:03 | 26 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 32:34 | 63 / 345 |
| |
°Platambus | | 32:32 | 7 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | dnf | | | |
°Hydropsyche | | dnf | | | |
°Rhyacophila | | dnf | | | |
°Sericostoma | | 46:24 | 23 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:38 | 70 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint | | 32:45 | 41 / 159 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:27 | 39 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | dnf | | | |
RunRun | | 10:35 | 16 / 90 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:20 | 25 / 143 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 44:46 | 71 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
Winter Games [Middle] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:21 | 48 / 278 |
| |
| 3 | 22:54 | 41 / 278 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:35 | 62 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 9:32 | 96 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:34 | 114 / 350 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 23:44 | 60 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 12:17 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:30 | 144 / 441 |
| |
| 3 | 17:51 | 72 / 441 |
| |
x/z | 2 | 23:53 | 1 / 155 |
| |
short - nybro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:16 | 76 / 362 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:21 | 130 / 260 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 24:51 | 67 / 251 |
| |
Plagiocampa | | 33:05 | 17 / 68 |
| |
Bursellopsis | | 24:50 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Urotricha | | dnf | | | |
Prorodon | | dnf | | | |
Cylindrocystis | | 36:05 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:41 | 100 / 396 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:01 | 70 / 309 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 39:14 | 74 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 34:34 | 54 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:35 | 88 / 418 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 15:59 | 44 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | dnf | | | |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 15:11 | 38 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:56 | 79 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | 2 | 15:39 | 32 / 187 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 17:00 | 67 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | dnf | | | |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 7:49 | 28 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 5 | 2 | 25:11 | 54 / 195 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | 2 | 30:57 | 89 / 294 |
| |
Psychoda | | 30:18 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | dnf | | | |
Mochlonyx | | 25:15 | 15 / 97 |
| |
Lauterbornia | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:31 | 35 / 111 |
| |
door 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 3 - Forvie | | 29:20 | 24 / 175 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 25:32 | 49 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Slump - Middle | | 37:17 | 42 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 31:08 | 31 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | 28:34 | 14 / 191 |
| |
Fantasy course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 18:12 | 112 / 176 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 12:26 | 20 / 189 |
| |
sprint | | 9:26 | 53 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 14:44 | 96 / 220 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 37:02 | 27 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
SprintPastu.2 | | 23:56 | 31 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:08 | 58 / 172 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 22:25 | 47 / 198 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 18:06 | 104 / 215 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 17:23 | 73 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 13:15 | 54 / 303 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:18 | 48 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 21:25 | 38 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 28:16 | 57 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 6:46 | 13 / 118 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:17 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | 32:17 | 37 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 29:34 | 27 / 232 |
| |
Sajaia | | 40:39 | 39 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 13:09 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 40:23 | 62 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 25:51 | 22 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:35 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 14:11 | 61 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
course sur chemin pour jean | | 28:05 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 31:16 | 33 / 113 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E7 Holmåsa - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 28:09 | 59 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | 16:22 | 66 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 57:59 | 44 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:37 | 58 / 307 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | 35:14 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 7:33 | 33 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:14 | 101 / 192 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 11:17 | 25 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 44 / 202 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 10:54 | 40 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 11:57 | 71 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 19:16 | 73 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 12:29 | 15 / 128 |
| |
jole | | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | dnf | | | |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 19:17 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 25:20 | 64 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 21:37 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:41 | 104 / 338 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 14:52 | 115 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 13:14 | 36 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:36 | 22 / 203 |
| |
Cronwoodhills | | dnf | | | |
Race! | | 37:43 | 13 / 78 |
| |
Middle night | | 28:22 | 40 / 113 |
| |
West Holliston | | 36:20 | 34 / 99 |
| |
pour le vso | | 45:18 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 10:27 | 6 / 82 |
| |
| | 10:36 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 25:52 | 72 / 140 |
| |
Pour Oeil de Lynx | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:41 | 42 / 112 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
Pour gwenael | | 32:54 | 30 / 86 |
| |
pour bubu | | 15:38 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 23:03 | 30 / 142 |
| |
Pour nono | | 44:13 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
-- | | dnf | | | |
Home Run | | 26:35 | 88 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 23:06 | 48 / 206 |
| |
no name | | dnf | | | |
Hydrozetes | | dnf | | | |
Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Polyphemus | | 23:23 | 18 / 80 |
| |
Opistomum | | dnf | | | |
Platycola | | dnf | | | |
W Summit | | 22:45 | 37 / 98 |
| |
[no name] | | 21:50 | 20 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 21:46 | 20 / 90 |
| |
4.9 km... | | 23:17 | 13 / 73 |
| |
r | | dnf | | | |
p_L | | 27:31 | 36 / 72 |
| |
oshow | | 22:37 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Aktatorpet | | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 38:17 | 70 / 161 |
| |
my garden | | 17:38 | 4 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | dnf | | | |
hhh | | 11:34 | 18 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 11:16 | 12 / 92 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 12:02 | 44 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:44 | 61 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 40:39 | 53 / 170 |
| |
Alstad - Bodø | | 30:00 | 62 / 144 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 12:08 | 8 / 167 |
| |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | 29:19 | 51 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 18:08 | 39 / 214 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 22:28 | 97 / 168 |
| |
Lutherfield | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | 19:50 | 36 / 115 |
| |
Orient Show | | 15:17 | 28 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 21:19 | 51 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:06 | 49 / 196 |
| |
nice | | 21:10 | 37 / 99 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 71:32 | 94 / 204 |
| |
| 3 | 58:27 | 58 / 204 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:17 | 76 / 311 |
| |
| 3 | 22:44 | 71 / 311 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 6 P.d.Catalano | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Hopbyn | | 27:07 | 35 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 29:54 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Liponeura | | 7:51 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 19:34 | 50 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | dnf | | | |
Omphiscola | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | dnf | | | |
Random Short | | dnf | | | |
A lovely Sprint | | dnf | | | |
klurig sprint | | dnf | | | |
Klurig middle | | dnf | | | |
A lovely middle | | dnf | | | |
Uppland Bonus Night | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:09 | 127 / 206 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days, Day2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast and green Sprint | | 16:45 | 11 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:38 | 26 / 114 |
| |
Fast and green middle | | 21:43 | 10 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Klurig Bonus | | 15:14 | 20 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:07 | 60 / 164 |
| |
Klurig E5 short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:57 | 30 / 88 |
| |
Klurig E4 Night | | dnf | | | |
Klurig E3 middle | | 20:50 | 69 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 42 / 176 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 13:08 | 34 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 12:50 | 27 / 238 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:50 | 42 / 162 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 15:01 | 24 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 30:26 | 115 / 177 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 4 Firenze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:35 | 24 / 192 |
| |
| 4 | 31:39 | 26 / 192 |
| |
Sprint cup final | | 19:06 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Sprint cup 2 | | 11:22 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 | | 14:50 | 17 / 150 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:47 | 72 / 206 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 2 Barricata | | 33:12 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:52 | 59 / 168 |
| |
Middle | | 33:29 | 51 / 111 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:09 | 36 / 258 |
| |
| 4 | 65:37 | 52 / 258 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 9:13 | 11 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 18:58 | 91 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:07 | 53 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 28:43 | 120 / 187 |
| |
| | 11:47 | 20 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 11:53 | 40 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 15:07 | 133 / 222 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 17:25 | 29 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 18 / 228 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:56 | 20 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 22:48 | 40 / 144 |
| |
CANDYWOOD SkiO | | 24:30 | 27 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 30:44 | 77 / 113 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 21:21 | 90 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 8:57 | 43 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #6 | | 35:41 | 24 / 86 |
| |
easy middle | | 28:34 | 43 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | 38:40 | 75 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] E5 Lunsen, Night Bonus | | 35:29 | 26 / 107 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:55 | 42 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 7:08 | 92 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 6:30 | 9 / 181 |
| |
tournois vso 4 | | dnf | | | |
serie longue 2 tournois vso | | 18:06 | 26 / 96 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 17:51 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Altered random - Long | | 96:33 | 34 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | 29:21 | 22 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen E3, Night [HARD!] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 26:23 | 70 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 14:04 | 38 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD)2-days Middle | | dnf | | | |
super course pour le vso | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)norr shortlong | | 28:00 | 21 / 83 |
| |
(OCAD)lillanorr middle | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Long | | dnf | | | |
Lovely Area Model | | 14:45 | 77 / 157 |
| |
bedrich cup last stage | | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup no2 | | dnf | | | |
Automatic Puppy | | 33:03 | 79 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
bedrich cup | | 20:02 | 49 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 18:39 | 45 / 99 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 11:10 | 74 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-long | | 34:53 | 26 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:29 | 56 / 115 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:40 | 89 / 190 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.4 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 33 / 128 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.2 | | dnf | | | |
4-stage Japan Stage.1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
My first | | 15:14 | 34 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 15:59 | 61 / 141 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:33 | 60 / 159 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
PastuStaRosa_Night | | 25:07 | 23 / 67 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Long | | 55:16 | 20 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Embrapa RJ - 2010/1 | | 26:22 | 19 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | dnf | | | |
PasturSprint | | 14:57 | 26 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 18:00 | 117 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 20:49 | 162 / 293 |
| |
PasturNight | | 33:22 | 19 / 54 |
| |
PasturMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 30:42 | 52 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 26:12 | 9 / 116 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:12 | 101 / 198 |
| |
Shawmutboro | | 24:26 | 26 / 100 |
| |
Alstad - Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:02 | 86 / 176 |
| |
czech open | | dnf | | | |
TUNA CONTEST | | 33:12 | 25 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 35:18 | 46 / 125 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:53 | 35 / 136 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #4 | | 49:26 | 27 / 68 |
| |
3-Days Stage 3 Middle | | 28:08 | 36 / 89 |
| |
3-Days Stage 2 - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:20 | 25 / 87 |
| |
3-Days - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:08 | 31 / 131 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 17:41 | 38 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 16:42 | 40 / 151 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #2 | | 54:55 | 22 / 81 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 26:03 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:16 | 37 / 119 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:40 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 21:14 | 54 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[random] Bristol Short | | dnf | | | |
Another rnd-Template | | 13:27 | 61 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 13:21 | 74 / 206 |
| |
Blackwood North | | 27:34 | 58 / 115 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 13:44 | 22 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 27:04 | 106 / 290 |
| |
2k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:02 | 83 / 237 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 18:51 | 48 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 50 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 25:02 | 147 / 209 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 44:58 | 73 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 19:44 | 72 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 19:37 | 76 / 152 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:06 | 125 / 250 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | 2 | 16:10 | 19 / 213 |
| |
| 3 | 18:24 | 57 / 213 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 13:39 | 67 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
Dexiotrichides | | dnf | | | |
Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:49 | 28 / 108 |
| |
Asplanchna | | 35:15 | 18 / 72 |
| |
| 2 | 34:38 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 31:57 | 43 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 33:56 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 18:31 | 47 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 49 / 315 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | 23:28 | 42 / 79 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 20:51 | 24 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pour Bu² | | 16:08 | 34 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 16:40 | 65 / 148 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:08 | 69 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 13:59 | 77 / 173 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:54 | 73 / 200 |
| |
1.6k Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:03 | 128 / 341 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 20:18 | 100 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 17:22 | 65 / 283 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 31:52 | 103 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
desert desert 2 | | 21:00 | 46 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 78:47 | 29 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 95:14 | 61 / 201 |
| |
ROFL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:55 | 55 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 37:10 | 68 / 153 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:38 | 52 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 132 / 318 |
| |
Night 3k | | 19:56 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 22:14 | 99 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:15 | 86 / 251 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:00 | 69 / 199 |
| |
Ophrydium | | dnf | | | |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:50 | 30 / 85 |
| |
Plagiostomum | | 37:05 | 6 / 63 |
| |
Pleurotaenium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:28 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:51 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:21 | 76 / 213 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:38 | 81 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 28:58 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:24 | 61 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 13:13 | 125 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 18:20 | 115 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 133 / 332 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:24 | 82 / 268 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 43:02 | 80 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 46:24 | 100 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 36:54 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:39 | 90 / 367 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:10 | 89 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 18:40 | 26 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 20:43 | 69 / 139 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:39 | 35 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 13:42 | 102 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 14:59 | 143 / 222 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 12:33 | 42 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 66 / 174 |
| |
johajauki | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Everettwood - | | 11:03 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | 2 | 19:53 | 82 / 219 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 27:42 | 59 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 30:46 | 120 / 286 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 41:24 | 16 / 59 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:09 | 94 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 24:04 | 20 / 95 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Edina Preserve | | 34:01 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 37:31 | 50 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint.... | | 16:51 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 37:15 | 53 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | dnf | | | |
Castelo Assombrado | | 64:49 | 9 / 71 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:18 | 11 / 141 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:04 | 63 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
[] Sprint | | 10:01 | 12 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:39 | 44 / 213 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 26:38 | 63 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 26:42 | 84 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 42:42 | 59 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 36:24 | 29 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 25:14 | 132 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | 20:39 | 77 / 377 |
| |
| 3 | 19:29 | 41 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 44:05 | 58 / 146 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 15:12 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 38:48 | 29 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:14 | 24 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 13:08 | 154 / 305 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #1 | | 48:50 | 49 / 79 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 25:27 | 32 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | 18:15 | 34 / 107 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:30 | 59 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:20 | 108 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 7:14 | 152 / 347 |
| |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 35:38 | 99 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | 43:40 | 33 / 67 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
Ruggles | | 15:13 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | dnf | | | |
A nice map | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 28:30 | 73 / 139 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 21:52 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 16:16 | 140 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 124 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi | 2 | 26:05 | 70 / 124 |
| |
GP2 | | 17:52 | 35 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 15:32 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 17:13 | 56 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 12:37 | 63 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 3:46 | 35 / 103 |
| |
GP | | 24:58 | 44 / 98 |
| |
tull | | 2:26 | 59 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 30:34 | 94 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 18:18 | 119 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 19:59 | 74 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 18:50 | 70 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 28:32 | 150 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:21 | 33 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 19:14 | 94 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:36 | 109 / 216 |
| |
haukilampi ski o | 2 | 49:25 | 1 / 115 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 12:20 | 94 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:28 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Is very easy | | 41:15 | 42 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 13:57 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | dnf | | | |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:03 | 68 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 24:37 | 113 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 26:40 | 179 / 288 |
| |
| 3 | 23:53 | 93 / 288 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 12:12 | 178 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:56 | 71 / 193 |
| |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 23:12 | 49 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 20:04 | 42 / 153 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:10 | 59 / 236 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
day20 | | 12:23 | 10 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | dnf | | | |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day17 | | dnf | | | |
day16 | | 9:21 | 22 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 15:26 | 20 / 56 |
| |
day14 | | dnf | | | |
day13 | | 26:59 | 5 / 40 |
| |
day12 | | 31:37 | 5 / 33 |
| |
day11 | | 22:07 | 8 / 46 |
| |
day10 | | 14:25 | 10 / 56 |
| |
day9 | | 9:19 | 18 / 67 |
| |
day8 | | dnf | | | |
day7 | | 16:48 | 40 / 55 |
| |
day6 | | 2:20 | 6 / 87 |
| |
day5 | | 32:03 | 14 / 49 |
| |
day4 | | 12:52 | 11 / 65 |
| |
day3 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 14:00 | 35 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 11:17 | 64 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 18:48 | 87 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:16 | 131 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 23:03 | 92 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 19:09 | 39 / 264 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | 20:19 | 79 / 177 |
| |
Osua huvy | | dnf | | | |
Kaunis huvy | | dnf | | | |
Hyvä huvy | | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | | dnf | | | |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 16:39 | 89 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 26:02 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:56 | 96 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 7:43 | 68 / 351 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 13:45 | 48 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | 64:44 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 63:30 | 57 / 238 |
| |
cool | | 48:16 | 37 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:12 | 100 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:37 | 130 / 333 |
| |
| 3 | 26:42 | 78 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | dnf | | | |
nakna tjejen | | 14:45 | 39 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 28:13 | 51 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 18:14 | 106 / 244 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | | 17:15 | 20 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 10:54 | 157 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:32 | 73 / 194 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | | 15:14 | 15 / 92 |
| |
sprint9 | | 27:17 | 2 / 66 |
| |
sprint8 | | 30:44 | 2 / 66 |
| |
sprint7 | | 22:01 | 3 / 74 |
| |
sprint6 | | 10:53 | 25 / 107 |
| |
sprint5 | | dnf | | | |
sprint4 | | 9:39 | 17 / 106 |
| |
sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
sprint2 | | 3:31 | 4 / 144 |
| |
sprint1 | | 14:14 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
founddeadinforrest | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 31:10 | 101 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 5 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 4 | | 21:37 | 92 / 227 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | | 54:38 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | | 25:46 | 66 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 33:15 | 139 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | dnf | | | |
Siderocelis | | 46:29 | 70 / 130 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kohtelias | | dnf | | | |
Ystävallinen | | dnf | | | |
Kummallinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | 2 | 37:35 | 151 / 317 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | 29:14 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 21:08 | 2 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 22:44 | 68 / 237 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 14:42 | 10 / 149 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 44:19 | 57 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup] Parana | | 20:27 | 63 / 261 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 15:45 | 62 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 12:50 | 40 / 241 |
| |
| 3 | 12:30 | 35 / 241 |
| |
| 4 | 10:59 | 12 / 241 |
| |
Kempefjell | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | 23:08 | 38 / 147 |
| |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 13:59 | 31 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:21 | 56 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | 19:30 | 23 / 182 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hazeloche | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 19:39 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | 21:29 | 57 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 1 | | 26:42 | 87 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 25:52 | 96 / 262 |
| |
[World Cup] Kjolen2 | | dnf | | | |
What?? Hard | | 24:54 | 20 / 68 |
| |
Hohgant_middle | | 27:16 | 47 / 138 |
| |
First ski biathlon | | 46:47 | 55 / 188 |
| |
Who is the O expert | | 10:54 | 2 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 11:32 | 63 / 302 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bonn City Sprint | | 20:22 | 26 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 23:18 | 117 / 215 |
| |
REAL MAP from WOC Ski-o 2006 | 2 | 12:21 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Routechoice test!(2) | | 17:17 | 12 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Gussjön 2 | | 31:42 | 64 / 173 |
| |
old Fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Adigeya | | 19:27 | 12 / 176 |
| |
Labyrintutmaningen | | 29:42 | 45 / 123 |
| |
[focad] Micro-O 2 | | 21:23 | 3 / 95 |
| |
[Rocad] Forest 15 min | | 19:14 | 82 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 20:44 | 139 / 380 |
| |
swim test!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rocad 3-days Middle | | 31:34 | 54 / 135 |
| |
Tammimäki | | 14:45 | 41 / 209 |
| |
| 2 | 13:47 | 19 / 246 |
| |
ROCAD cup IV | | 22:47 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Heinälaakso C2 (Fixed) | | dnf | | | |
Heinälaakso C1 | | 17:57 | 87 / 186 |
| |
Myra | | 25:52 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Aleksin | | 34:16 | 33 / 148 |
| |
R-Cup Preview | | 25:13 | 122 / 206 |
| |
Night orienteering!!! | | dnf | | | |
hahhha | | 16:41 | 41 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD) New Metsäkylä Sprint | | 18:37 | 88 / 278 |
| |
Middel Distance in the Dessert | | dnf | | | |
(rand) Open Air and Water | 2 | 11:20 | 47 / 134 |
| |
[ROCAD] 3,9 km | | 32:24 | 44 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Afterkarp sprint | | dnf | | | |
My region - Habarskoe | | 17:28 | 35 / 205 |
| |
Kallebo 2007 | | 16:43 | 84 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 7 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Niihama Sprint | | 18:17 | 101 / 231 |
| |
(OCAD) Hill Sprint 2 | | 24:46 | 108 / 222 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_middle | | 47:12 | 50 / 191 |
| |
[ocd] Tula region_training | | 9:35 | 9 / 239 |
| |
Hirvikallio | | 24:44 | 77 / 235 |
| |
La donna mobile forest sprint | | 15:56 | 54 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi New | | 30:19 | 94 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii_long | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] s.Kuzmolovskii | | 33:06 | 73 / 181 |
| |
OCAD - Sprint in Piter | | 13:26 | 4 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Capriasca ovest | | 30:51 | 100 / 219 |
| |
Forest 18 min | | 23:49 | 66 / 188 |
| |
Mix 17 min | | 20:31 | 68 / 187 |
| |
Scrambled eggs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd]_Anapa_1 | | 19:57 | 61 / 214 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges fjäll-OL Sprint | | 15:20 | 83 / 191 |
| |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Manges Idre map stage 1 | | 26:55 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Roggas bana | | 18:15 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 2 | | 19:16 | 22 / 174 |
| |
Keihässalmi Sprint 1 | | 24:05 | 46 / 197 |
| |
Rold 3-days 2 | | 43:46 | 67 / 157 |
| |
Rold 3-days 1 | | 33:36 | 48 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SkatasTest | | 20:09 | 157 / 289 |
| |
Sprint_day-1 | | 22:14 | 79 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Spring Lake | | 15:14 | 78 / 243 |
| |
[ocad] Park - middle | | 34:01 | 52 / 132 |
| |
<<<<>>>> | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:07 | 23 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Simpsio - Jukola 07 | | 15:11 | 67 / 261 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | 13:17 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint | | 23:58 | 40 / 217 |
| |
[ocad]Åland 2.3 km | | 26:02 | 35 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] Hargla | | 16:52 | 21 / 185 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM - Day2 | | 16:24 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Ribeira de Pena.COM | | 18:03 | 42 / 130 |
| |
Gunstock | | 28:35 | 51 / 75 |
| |
Comp in two halves | | dnf | | | |
| | 2:09 | 16 / 47 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 2:31 | 70 / 91 |
| |
| 4 | 2:12 | 49 / 91 |
| |
Vacha (My region) | | 18:29 | 8 / 99 |
| |
Voronezh nice convert | | 26:19 | 5 / 100 |
| |
1,3 km Sprint | | dnf | | | |
justforfun | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Forest 20min | | 24:21 | 35 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy forest | | 12:39 | 2 / 161 |
| |
WOC2007 | | 30:19 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Russia: Alol-middle(new) | | 25:54 | 66 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
LOL | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup (final) | | 10:32 | 8 / 133 |
| |
Sprint Cup (qualification) | | 7:52 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Artistic Maze III | | 21:27 | 8 / 86 |
| |
Artistic Maze I | | 7:26 | 1 / 158 |
| |
Sprint 1 | | 14:42 | 12 / 139 |
| |
Tyras Elitträff | | 15:55 | 17 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Finneveien 1a | | 36:46 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Tambov | | 22:25 | 4 / 105 |
| |
[OCAD] Piigaste sprint | | 15:20 | 34 / 175 |
| |
Night sprint! | | 3:53 | 18 / 32 |
| |
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. | | 26:53 | 22 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD] City/Forest Sprint | | 25:05 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Elitserien | | 25:15 | 86 / 193 |
| |
5-days Sprint Tour Prolouge | | dnf | | | |
FIXED !!! [OCAD] Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
Easy course | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Fun Sprint | | 20:42 | 110 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Fagrabäck (sprint) | | 12:44 | 15 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | 14:35 | 85 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 42:31 | 17 / 123 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
weird-o | | dnf | | | |
City sprint 1,8 km | | 13:02 | 31 / 150 |
| |
Grötracet 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]SPRINTFESTIVAL qual2 right | | 19:30 | 59 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07 | | 15:16 | 114 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 67 / 301 |
| |
[OCAD]Simpsons | | 25:51 | 8 / 86 |
| |
You used all Intro race?course05 | 2 | dnf | | | |
You used all Intro race? | 2 | 16:08 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Skidstavallen 1.4km | | 10:16 | 71 / 156 |
| |
Desert sprint | | 22:22 | 19 / 70 |
| |
Hässleholm competition | | 3:49 | 19 / 58 |
| |
small Island sprint | | 12:00 | 11 / 115 |
| |
Ingalunda sprint | | 17:45 | 15 / 96 |
| |
HOMER SIMPSONS | | 13:10 | 55 / 141 |
| |
KINGILINGKARTAN | | 24:53 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Sandviken | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Yaita Shioda | | 27:06 | 34 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Yaita Shioda | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]sprint 1.1 :D | | 15:08 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Western Manchestertown | | dnf | | | |
orientation in Mountain | | 65:35 | 4 / 59 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium | | 26:41 | 88 / 216 |
| |
OCAD fantasy Short D. | | 24:46 | 12 / 77 |
| |
0.4 | 2 | 2:10 | 64 / 349 |
| |
[OCAD]curves ONLY | | 30:26 | 41 / 92 |
| |