Catching Features

[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2

Open:06:00 Oct 02 2009
Close:05:45 Oct 19 2009
Map:/Myllytyry/events/Nova Night/day1/Night2.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Bit easier and shorter than first night course. Some tricky controls in the beginning but end is really easy. Remember to Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (37 votes)

Results

144 official (+30 reruns) 21 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:29  *****
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 13:43  
3. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:48  
4. Jukkis (2) Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 13:53  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 13:54  
6. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 14:09  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:22  *****
8. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:27  *****
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 14:33  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 14:42  *****
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 14:46  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:55  
13. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:58  *****
14. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:59  *****
14. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 14:59  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 15:05  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:14  
17. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 15:14  
19. figge Sweden Freluga Farmers 15:15  *****
19. Tynne (2) Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:15  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:21  *****
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:23  *****
23. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:31  
24. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 15:32  
25. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:38  *****
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:39  *****
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 15:44  
28. beeker New Zealand papo 16:06  *****
29. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:07  
30. MH Norway NTNUI 16:14  
31. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 16:16  
31. ^ (2) Seychelles ^^ 16:16  
33. Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg 16:25  
34. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:30  
35. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 16:36  
35. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:36  
37. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 16:44  
38. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:45  
39. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:48  
40. Alri (2) Sweden OK Linné 16:50  
41. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 16:54  
42. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:02  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:13  
44. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:16  *****
45. Pardal Finland Lynx 17:20  
46. Thorne Finland JRV 17:24  
47. kajari Finland 17:46  
48. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 17:47  
49. shurik (2) Ukraine OK Orion 17:56  
50. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:03  *****
51. Anton Karlsson (3) Sweden OK Kullingshof 18:05  
52. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:20  
53. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
54. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:26  
54. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:26  
56. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:37  *****
57. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 18:48  
58. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:52  
59. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:54  
60. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 18:56  *****
61. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 19:06  
62. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:07  
63. SV Finland VaHa 19:08  
64. Blackburn Finland TP 19:31  
65. Pauli Norway Porsgrunn Ol 19:33  *****
66. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:38  
67. Vasik (2) France COBF 19:40  
68. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:42  *****
69. BeN'O France COCS 19:51  
70. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:58  *****
71. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 20:04  
72. Kristian Vad (2) Denmark Herning OK 20:20  *****
73. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:29  
74. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:31  
75. Trying Sweden 20:33  
76. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 20:39  
77. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 21:13  
78. anderfo Norway NTNUI 21:19  *****
79. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:29  *****
80. Vasik France COBF 21:48  *****
81. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:50  
82. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:04  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:52  
84. Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 23:04  *****
85. honzau United States SDO 23:22  *****
86. Jochen Sweden GMOK 23:42  
87. Tovisen (2) Sweden Knoppen 23:56  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 24:18  *****
89. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 24:24  
90. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 24:37  
91. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:42  
92. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:00  
93. BB King Sweden ÖOK 25:54  
94. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 27:49  
95. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 28:09  
96. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 28:15  *****
97. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:18  
98. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:11  
99. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:26  
99. Val France Orient'alp 29:26  
101. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 29:40  
102. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:59  
103. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 30:24  
104. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:11  *****
105. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:19  
106. MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC 32:18  
107. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 32:23  
108. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 32:50  *****
109. Ola Martner (2) Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 33:19  *****
110. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 33:27  
111. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 34:16  
112. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:32  
113. TiJR France USMELUN 35:09  *****
114. bun (2) Australia AO 35:57  
115. pahan Russian Federation Kaliningrad 36:23  
116. Linus Sweden 36:27  *****
117. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 39:45  *****
118. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 42:10  *****
119. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 52:00  
alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Celine73 France EMHM dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
William Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
totleyrunner United Kingdom dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
chenchao China South China University dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Océane New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
esamboal Spain Entrebalizas dnf  
PVA Switzerland OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
alen Turkey Istanbul OK dnf  
Goran Winblad (2) Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
totleyrunner (2) United Kingdom dnf  
jeb (2) France VSO dnf  
pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM dnf  
HPM (2) Norway NTNUI dnf  
Chrille89 (2) Sweden Ok Njudung dnf  
Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf