Catching Features

[OCAD] Ludvika 6

Open:08:00 Mar 29 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 14 2009
Map:/kb08/events/kb08/day1/Course1.course
Created by:offa
Description:Sixth race in series. Summer.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

165 official (+33 reruns) 15 comments

1. Hingara (2) Sweden Linköpings OK 19:14  
2. Knubbe (2) Sweden OK Computer 19:16  
3. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 19:17  
4. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:19  *****
5. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:24  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:33  *****
7. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:34  *****
8. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:37  
9. Fredde Sweden nxtg 19:39  *****
10. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 19:42  
11. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 19:43  
12. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 19:44  *****
13. smed (3) Kenya . 19:45  
14. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 19:48  
15. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 19:51  *****
16. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 19:55  *****
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:05  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:11  *****
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:19  
20. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 20:20  *****
21. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 20:24  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:27  
23. sas Norway n/a 20:28  
24. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:35  *****
24. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:35  
26. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:37  
27. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 20:40  *****
28. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:42  *****
29. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 20:44  *****
29. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:44  
29. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:44  
32. sparven Sweden IKHP 20:55  
33. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:05  
34. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:06  *****
35. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 21:08  
36. MH (3) Norway NTNUI 21:11  
37. beeker (2) New Zealand papo 21:16  
38. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 21:19  
39. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 21:21  
40. Aakoo Finland 21:23  
41. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 21:25  
42. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:27  
43. William Sweden Malungs OK 21:28  
44. sone Sweden Näset 21:43  
45. Ben Sand France viking 21:51  
46. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 21:53  
47. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:08  *****
48. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 22:09  
49. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 22:12  *****
50. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 22:14  
51. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 22:18  
52. JH Finland MS Parma 22:24  
53. Axwell Sweden O^2 22:28  *****
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:29  
54. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 22:29  *****
56. Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 22:30  
57. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:34  
58. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 22:42  
59. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:43  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 23:07  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:13  
62. Blackburn Finland TP 23:15  
63. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:19  *****
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 23:31  
65. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 23:47  
66. smed Kenya . 23:49  *****
67. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 23:56  
68. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:00  
69. color Switzerland converter 24:01  
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 24:08  
71. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:12  
71. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 24:12  
73. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:13  
74. Thorne Finland JRV 24:22  *****
75. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:07  
76. Mikko Finland 2Einsteins 25:23  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:24  
78. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 25:31  *****
79. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:46  *****
80. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 25:59  
81. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 26:08  
82. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 26:10  
83. SV Finland VaHa 26:24  
84. MH (2) Norway NTNUI 26:25  
85. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 26:32  
86. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:34  
87. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 26:49  
88. smed (2) Kenya . 26:53  
89. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 27:15  *****
90. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 27:16  
91. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 27:17  
92. trompetMartin (2) Norway Vegårshei IL 27:38  
93. gvtoukc France TSN 27:59  *****
94. melis toon Belgium hamok 28:32  
94. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:32  
96. flash New Zealand nz 28:44  
97. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 28:55  *****
98. bminot (4) France alco 29:07  
99. jeb France VSO 29:08  *****
100. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:20  
101. PMH (2) Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:27  
102. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:09  *****
103. Jaunis Finland OK77 30:23  
104. A Sweden 30:25  
105. Masken Sweden OK Linné 30:36  *****
106. Ged Ireland 3ROC 30:49  
107. wejo Sweden Småland 30:50  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 30:57  *****
109. anderfo Norway NTNUI 31:32  *****
110. Kalered (2) Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 31:35  
111. bminot (2) France alco 32:11  
112. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:22  
113. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:27  
113. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 32:27  
115. bzou France Dijon 33:03  
116. Ace Cold Hellström Sweden OK Ravinen 33:08  
117. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 33:13  
118. Francis Denmark OK Smeet 33:18  
119. Bibilion France Lyon 33:29  
120. James Taylor (2) United Kingdom NOC 33:35  
121. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 33:57  
122. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 34:03  
123. Trying Sweden 34:29  
124. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 34:45  
125. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 34:49  
126. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 35:34  
127. Jonte Sweden GMOK 35:43  
128. SERG Russian Federation 35:45  
129. Jess Causley Australia Ludvika OK 35:55  
130. ewhite United States O-Utah 35:58  
131. brento Canada YOA 36:04  
132. samus (2) Croatia hoka hei 36:12  
133. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 36:18  
134. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 37:50  
135. BoBo TeSiL (2) Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 39:06  
136. WN Chung (2) Hong Kong HKOC 39:41  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:38  
138. Storesandgubben (2) Norway Express 41:13  
139. roger France marco 41:48  *****
140. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 41:57  
141. blagul Sweden SMOL 41:58  
142. Angela Forseille Canada 42:45  
143. Linus Sweden 43:31  
144. honzau United States SDO 44:24  *****
145. Knuth Norway Byåsen 46:22  *****
146. powidman Sweden ymer 47:55  
147. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 48:50  
148. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 48:58  
149. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 49:10  
150. tomwcarr (2) United States NTOA 51:14  
151. alexa Kyrgyzstan Titan 51:28  
152. Ben Sand (2) France viking 59:21  
153. Storesandgubben Norway Express 61:37  
154. Storesandgubben (3) Norway Express 68:12  
155. AYZ (2) Canada FWOC 90:35  
156. Pretinha Brazil Kaapora O.C. 109:32  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
PerØyvind Norway OK Moss dnf  *****
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Erik Pettersson Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
FETO Brazil KAAPORA dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Tobbeost Sweden IK Ymer dnf  
moa1994 Sweden Klubblös dnf  
håkon lt Norway Tynset IF dnf  
oltompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
offa (2) Sweden Tuna dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
Johnny Rahlen (2) Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Erik Pettersson (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
thiago (2) Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
Jens (2) Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
sailormoon (2) Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
Rasmus Soegaard (2) Denmark Horsens OK dnf  
bminot (3) France alco dnf