Catching Features

[Ocad Cavedine S]

Open:07:00 May 09 2008
Close:07:00 May 24 2008
Map:/Cavedine S/events/Cavedine S/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Fredde
Description:Ocad map from Italy.WT20.Good Luck!!!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

236 official (+76 reruns) 25 comments

1. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:20  *****
2. OK (3) South Africa O 21:33  
3. the confused Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 21:39  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:42  *****
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 21:48  
6. Bullen (6) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 22:14  
7. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 22:27  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:28  
9. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:29  
10. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:32  *****
11. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 22:33  
12. Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:34  *****
13. Rico Denmark St. Binderup OK 22:39  *****
14. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 22:40  
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:40  *****
16. Julien_ France COTS 22:41  *****
16. Théo (2) France Annecy SO 22:41  
18. Rosander (2) Philippines OK Tyr 22:46  
19. pk Scotland ESOC 22:48  
19. samppoo (3) Finland SK Teurastajat 22:48  
21. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:50  *****
22. ^ Seychelles ^^ 22:53  *****
22. FLO Switzerland Tampereen Pyrintö 22:53  *****
22. pette Finland Kangasala SK 22:53  
25. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 22:56  
26. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 22:57  
27. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:58  
28. Hallmen Sweden OL4 23:01  
29. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:06  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 23:06  
31. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:10  
32. samppoo (2) Finland SK Teurastajat 23:11  
33. Bullen (5) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:13  
34. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 23:14  
34. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:14  
36. Fredde (2) Sweden nxtg 23:19  
37. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 23:24  
38. Sami (2) Norway Freidig 23:30  
39. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 23:32  
39. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:32  *****
41. Jaagup (2) Estonia OK Võru 23:35  
42. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:39  
42. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:39  *****
44. ittam Sweden IKHP 23:40  
45. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:41  *****
45. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 23:41  
47. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 23:42  
48. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 23:46  
49. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:48  
50. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 23:53  
51. sparven Sweden IKHP 23:56  
52. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:57  *****
52. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 23:57  
54. gab France vhso 23:59  
55. Aakoo Finland 24:01  
56. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 24:03  
56. jeschke (2) Austria OLG Stroeck 24:03  
58. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 24:05  *****
59. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 24:06  
59. Torgny (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 24:06  
61. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:07  *****
62. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:09  
63. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:10  
64. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 24:11  
65. Vasili (2) Ukraine Kiev 24:19  
66. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:21  
67. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 24:23  
68. Grangren Jamaica NTNUI 24:25  *****
69. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 24:34  
70. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 24:35  
71. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:37  
72. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:38  
72. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:38  
74. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 24:40  
75. Thorne Finland JRV 24:42  
76. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 24:43  
77. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 24:45  
78. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:46  
79. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 24:49  
79. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 24:49  
81. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 24:52  
81. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:52  
83. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:54  
84. Trying (2) Sweden 24:55  
85. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 24:57  *****
85. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 24:57  *****
87. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 24:58  
88. Sami Norway Freidig 25:01  *****
89. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 25:08  
90. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:11  
91. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 25:12  
92. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation Moscow 25:14  
93. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 25:16  
94. offa Sweden Tuna 25:19  *****
94. ungsport Sweden Stora Skåne IF 25:19  
96. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 25:21  
97. pigg (3) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan 25:25  
98. Niklas Sundqvist (6) Sweden Tullinge SK 25:31  
99. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 25:36  *****
100. Pashtet (2) Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 25:38  
101. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 25:42  *****
102. Bullen (4) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:46  
103. Ours du 69 France JOG 25:47  
103. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 25:47  *****
105. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:52  *****
106. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 25:56  
107. SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok 25:57  
108. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 26:02  
109. lynxet France GO78 26:06  
110. olive France esat 26:10  
111. Aakoo (2) Finland 26:11  
112. bshields (2) Canada CSU 26:16  
113. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:17  
114. Thorne (2) Finland JRV 26:18  
115. korv (3) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:21  
116. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 26:24  
117. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 26:26  
118. Segisteg Sweden 26:27  
119. Blackburn Finland TP 26:33  *****
120. Miikaa Finland Koovee 26:40  
121. sjokan Sweden Täby 26:47  
121. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 26:47  
123. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:58  *****
124. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 27:00  
125. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 27:06  *****
126. Champ Scotland Bsk 27:08  
127. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 27:13  
128. stevegregg United States BAOC 27:18  
129. Ben Sand France viking 27:35  
130. Brzi (2) Slovenia OKB 27:44  
131. Nelsonn Portugal CPOC 27:47  
131. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 27:47  
133. Trying Sweden 27:53  
133. korv (2) British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 27:53  
135. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 27:58  
136. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 28:02  *****
137. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 28:14  
138. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 28:19  
139. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 28:22  
139. ewhite United States O-Utah 28:22  
141. zogge Guadeloupe 28:26  
142. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 28:29  
142. Loznya (4) Ukraine O-Club 28:29  
144. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:31  
145. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 28:43  
146. MMoreira Portugal CPOC 28:50  
147. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 28:58  
147. Ben Sand (2) France viking 28:58  
149. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 29:03  
150. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 29:18  *****
150. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 29:18  
152. JørgenM Norway Nydalen SK 29:22  
153. Coti Spain COMCU 29:27  
154. atb (2) Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 29:36  
155. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 29:40  
156. veearts (2) Falkland Islands SR 29:41  
157. Chy Nick (3) Ukraine Odessa 29:44  
158. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 29:47  
159. Thrane (2) Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 30:01  *****
159. dre (2) Belgium trol 30:01  
161. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 30:21  
162. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 30:25  
163. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 30:30  
164. BLegg United States ORCA 30:54  
165. Ciljan (2) Norway Asker SK 30:55  
166. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 31:02  
167. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 31:10  
168. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 31:17  *****
169. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 31:22  *****
170. Niklas Sundqvist (3) Sweden Tullinge SK 31:26  
171. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 31:35  
172. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 31:38  
173. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 31:39  
173. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 31:39  
175. Dani D Spain Oros 31:40  
176. Mille (3) Sweden OK Roxen 31:55  
177. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 32:01  *****
178. OBT France KLS 32:02  
179. Loznya (3) Ukraine O-Club 32:18  
180. Nichka Albania 32:33  
181. kajari (2) Finland 32:36  
182. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 32:45  
183. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 33:19  
184. Madgic France Cheyres CO 33:31  
185. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 33:32  *****
186. jeb France VSO 33:37  
186. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 33:37  
186. wejo Sweden Småland 33:37  
189. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 34:05  
190. Loznya (2) Ukraine O-Club 34:09  
191. Mille (2) Sweden OK Roxen 34:15  
192. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 34:26  
193. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 34:45  
194. Karine France HVO 34:52  
195. mob Canada TOC 34:54  
196. Appdreas Sweden Tullinge SK 35:07  
197. Jackie (2) United Kingdom BOK 35:29  
198. Reka Norway NTNUI 35:37  
199. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:56  
200. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 36:44  
201. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 36:54  
202. Randoom Australia AUstralia 37:08  
203. Kripaps Latvia Riga 37:27  
204. Rixel (2) Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 37:37  
205. Akva Ukraine Odessa 37:49  *****
206. rh355 (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 38:19  
207. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 40:05  
208. Chy Nick (2) Ukraine Odessa 40:10  
209. Simpe Sweden Bjurholm 40:25  
209. MagnusIrestig (2) Sweden Stigfinnarna 40:25  *****
211. Doogi111 France VASCO 40:48  
212. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:59  
213. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 41:33  
214. JDP United States QOC 42:19  *****
215. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 43:02  
216. mjh Australia PO-A 43:08  
217. juls (2) France 6911 43:39  
218. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 43:42  
219. Jim Øystein Nybråten1 Norway Bækkelagets Sportsklub 43:56  
220. rogga (2) Sweden polisens if 44:10  
221. Tof France Annecy SO 44:13  
222. Steve Smith United States BAOC 44:27  
223. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 47:59  
224. Hans Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK 49:16  
225. Sylvain Emo France COBS 49:43  
226. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 51:58  
227. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 52:22  
228. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 52:33  
229. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 52:47  
230. Uldis S Latvia Ogre 52:49  
231. AmitK47 Israel Ramat Hasharon 54:58  *****
232. lombec Belgium pégase 58:52  
233. gorlosky United States NEOC 59:21  *****
234. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 62:41  
235. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 63:28  *****
236. mark l New Zealand NWOC 64:32  
237. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 65:41  
238. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 66:59  
239. michelb (4) France MAR.CO. 71:14  
240. michelb (3) France MAR.CO. 73:15  
241. tintin Switzerland geneva 79:33  
242. colby United States ptoc 81:24  
243. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 81:49  
244. michelb (2) France MAR.CO. 171:47  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
veearts Falkland Islands SR dnf  
Swissi Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Hans Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
rogga Sweden polisens if dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Ciljan Norway Asker SK dnf  
Jose Pinto Portugal COALA dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
lucasbasset France OK Linné dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Rasmus Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
Christian PD Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
juls France 6911 dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
leblaireau France orientation caennaise dnf  
Stefan W Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers dnf  *****
biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech dnf  
Blom Sweden Ok Skogsfalken dnf  
Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
wannes Taiwan h dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart dnf  
roger France marco dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
Hulto Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Joooohan Norway Frol IL dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
iso-ville (2) Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Akva (2) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
MishaMatveev (2) United States QOC dnf  
Rasmus Kragh (2) Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (2) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
sten (2) Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
AKO (2) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
OK (2) South Africa O dnf  
Kasper Westman (2) Sweden VSOK dnf  
pigg (2) Sweden OK Skogsstjärnan dnf  
ellis.lam (2) New Zealand dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
MishaMatveev (3) United States QOC dnf  
Ben Sand (3) France viking dnf  
AKO (3) Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Chy Nick (4) Ukraine Odessa dnf  
MishaMatveev (4) United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (4) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
MishaMatveev (5) United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (5) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist (7) Sweden Tullinge SK dnf