Catching Features

Torebrate South Middle2

Open:07:00 Aug 20 2015
Close:06:45 Sep 06 2015
Map:/TorebrateSouth/events/TorebrateSouth/day1/CF-middle2.course
Created by:color
Description:after some sprints we are back in the forest, middle with some longer legs
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

120 official (+55 reruns) 9 comments

1. color (2) Switzerland converter 35:39  
2. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 35:51  *****
3. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 36:02  *****
4. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 36:11  
5. Ukhvanov Andrey (3) Russian Federation bananza 36:13  
6. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 36:17  *****
7. Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 36:28  *****
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 36:29  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:34  
10. JontyO New Zealand Auckland OC 36:37  
11. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:38  
12. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 36:41  *****
13. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 36:44  
14. jean France VSO 36:46  
15. mansen Sweden GMOK 36:50  
16. ¬(¢_¢)/ Switzerland OL Zimmerberg 37:01  
17. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 37:05  *****
18. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 37:11  *****
19. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:13  
19. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 37:13  
21. NattZebra (2) Sweden GMOK 37:41  
22. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 37:44  *****
23. mogd001 (2) New Zealand OK Linné 37:55  
24. smed Kenya . 38:21  
25. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 38:33  *****
26. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:48  
27. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 38:50  *****
28. The Moose New Zealand 39:09  
29. NattZebra Sweden GMOK 39:15  
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 39:19  
31. arddu Finland :) 39:22  
32. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 39:32  
33. Moa Sweden SNO 40:02  
34. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 40:29  
35. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano (2) Spain OK Rabonen 40:30  
36. Mattman (4) Sweden GMOK 40:52  
37. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 40:55  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:31  *****
39. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 41:37  
40. Ben Sand France viking 41:49  
41. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 41:58  
42. EVERTON Brazil COSM 42:10  
43. juliano pereira (2) Brazil CODD 42:21  
44. Søren Denmark OK ØST 42:25  
45. Trying (2) Sweden 42:48  
46. Kallshem Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 42:50  
47. WalAnd Sweden Gunsans Gossar 42:57  
48. BradLund South Africa UCDO Honeybadgers 43:29  
49. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 43:46  
50. Anders Haflan Norway Tønberg OL 44:10  
51. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 44:51  
52. Trying Sweden 44:56  
53. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 45:09  
54. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:54  
55. Albinz Sweden OK Njudung 45:57  
56. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 47:01  *****
57. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 47:39  
58. abrandt Trinidad & Tobago Nonstop Adventure 48:12  
59. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 48:16  
60. clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok 48:26  
61. Monki Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:34  
62. teme Finland Nouski 49:34  
63. WalAnd (2) Sweden Gunsans Gossar 49:37  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 49:44  *****
65. aaroj Finland MSP 50:34  
66. henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok 50:40  
67. runit Canada GHO 51:12  
68. artem (2) Ukraine 51:34  *****
69. eeppos Finland Nouski 51:59  
70. bolibomba Switzerland Hasli OK 52:07  *****
71. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 52:21  *****
72. spitsov Norway OK Linné 52:43  
73. willbur Norway Malvik IL 52:57  *****
74. lukasl Sweden växjö ok 53:01  *****
75. WeserF China OL-Teamet 53:13  
76. Uffe Sweden Leksand 53:42  
77. Anders Haga Norway Team DSQ 54:11  
78. runningryan2303 New Zealand Auckland OC 54:16  
79. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 54:17  *****
80. Benjamin Leduc France Corrèze CO 55:40  
81. mk77 France ze ouineurs 58:23  
82. bolibomba (2) Switzerland Hasli OK 58:36  
83. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 59:41  
84. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 59:51  *****
85. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 60:22  
86. ur (2) Germany Berlin 60:35  *****
87. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 60:42  *****
88. Jenna (2) New Zealand hboc 60:44  
89. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 60:57  *****
90. rudy (2) New Zealand Auckland 61:01  
91. Ura Russian Federation 61:37  *****
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 62:14  
93. bumbles New Zealand PAPO 64:55  
94. gurra Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 68:07  
95. Ramderb Sweden IS Slottshojden 68:51  
96. testuser (2) Norway testclub 70:36  
97. Jocke Finland STAR 73:08  *****
98. CCuelho (4) Uruguay FUO 73:43  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 74:11  
100. CCuelho (6) Uruguay FUO 75:27  
101. Ahorienteering (2) Finland Valkeakosken haka 76:25  *****
102. CCuelho (5) Uruguay FUO 76:40  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 77:38  
104. wtawtaw European Union 80:03  
105. Navigatormap (7) Brazil GEBP 81:55  
106. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 87:12  
107. Bob Hart United States QOC 87:56  
108. ramzabeoulwe (2) New Caledonia 91:40  
109. lionel.melinard (2) Tibet ASOPE 92:23  *****
110. Ric_Pi France orientation caennaise 94:40  
111. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 95:04  
112. Yury (2) Russian Federation Strogino 97:03  
113. PavelZ (2) Russian Federation HoneyWorld 97:44  
114. Jonas Myhre (2) Northern Marianas KOK 99:55  
115. Rosine Germany TriFun 100:14  
116. Linus Malmsten (2) Sweden Malmö OK 100:30  *****
117. Navigatormap (3) Brazil GEBP 100:33  
118. CCuelho (2) Uruguay FUO 102:09  *****
119. John Vallin2 (2) Sweden OK Hedströmmen 103:00  
120. CCuelho (3) Uruguay FUO 104:04  
121. Linus Malmsten (3) Sweden Malmö OK 104:51  *****
122. MChub Ukraine Ottawa OC 122:49  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Alvaro Prieto Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
DANSKEN Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Simen_ss Norway Freidig Orientering dnf  *****
Ahorienteering Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys OF dnf  
Alvin Sweden Växjö OK dnf  
Maria Jansson Sweden ok linne dnf  
Alien Sweden IKHP dnf  
andersn United States San Diego Orienteering dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Carl Josefsson Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Pasta20 Sweden Järfälla OK dnf  
Kipchoge Kenya UCOC dnf  
Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
DBS Hertin CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  *****
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  *****
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK dnf  
Jonas Myhre Northern Marianas KOK dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
DBS Albii CARICOM DödenBakomStyret dnf  
Mattman Sweden GMOK dnf  
jo1358 Norway freidig dnf  
ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  
David Runde Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
PavelZ Russian Federation HoneyWorld dnf  
Sixten Britain Ockelbo dnf  
Landli (2) Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
lukasl (2) Sweden växjö ok dnf  
Moa (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Forzza (2) Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
DANSKEN (2) Denmark danmark ok dnf  
Navigatormap (2) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Mattman (2) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey (2) Russian Federation bananza dnf  
Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore dnf  
Jerryhalden (2) Norway Innvendinger<3 dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Colko (2) Germany Angelniemen Ankkuri dnf  
Loserson (2) Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Ahorienteering (3) Finland Valkeakosken haka dnf  
WalAnd (3) Sweden Gunsans Gossar dnf  
Mattman (3) Sweden GMOK dnf  
John Vallin2 (3) Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Paul_Sirum (3) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Navigatormap (4) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Navigatormap (5) Brazil GEBP dnf  
Mattman (5) Sweden GMOK dnf  
Navigatormap (6) Brazil GEBP dnf