Catching Features



Finland Vekweh

Country:Finland
Club:SK pohjantähti
Email:you must log in
Ranking:7684
Races Run:282
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
B 41:0330 / 139 85.2 
Threlkeld 41:5135 / 125 84.4 
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 21:2316 / 161 (58.7) 
Construckted C3, Middle 49:4040 / 148 78.3 
Mordor, long 55:1633 / 118 75.2 
Halla-aho middle 34:3114 / 162 61.1 
Metsola Intro dnf  
Edoras long 43:5230 / 164  
Medway Hill Mini Long dnf  
Halla-aho intro 29:4127 / 208  
Mordor, night middle 35:1366 / 148  
Rappetswil Sprint 14:277 / 189  
 213:1821 / 342  
sketaas middle 2 34:101 / 113  
Sketaas middle dnf  
Edoras sprint 17:0430 / 194  
Riihonniemi 3.2 middle 44:4635 / 147  
Riihonniemi 3.2 Intro 26:5130 / 179  
Mordor intro 21:1836 / 194  
Riihonniemi 3.1 Intro dnf  
Perstorp middle 33:2025 / 184  
Tiomila 2024 Training 1 43:1915 / 182  
Perstorp, short 23:2049 / 223  
Brain tree pond middle 35:5215 / 116  
Riihonniemi 2 Intro 67:0681 / 162  
 2dnf  
Dalegarth E, middle 34:1226 / 177  
Punasvaara night 42:4312 / 118  
Kårsta Middle 24:3038 / 203  
Dalegarth E long 58:1532 / 139  
Dalegarth E, short intro 23:1839 / 184  
easy map 11:4219 / 114  
chill race 24:5316 / 155  
Ullerup 10:0829 / 176  
 29:3924 / 278  
800th 37:5030 / 159  
 235:0117 / 249  
Riihonniemi intro 42:1941 / 170  
Honister middle 2 37:1537 / 175  
Honister long 64:4248 / 143  
Putsaari 3 night 37:1822 / 138  
Hailuoto middle 3 31:4520 / 166  
Tropical dunas middle 31:4232 / 184  
Honister middle 33:3232 / 185  
Generated 1 16:3453 / 126  
Honister intro 20:3069 / 191  
 218:2739 / 292  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 516:492 / 292  
Putsaari 3 intro 33:3440 / 170  
Punasvaara intro 34:3348 / 197  
 231:5615 / 281  
 3dnf  
Vall Civera 600th 48:1443 / 158  
Byasjön N 22:2156 / 188  
 220:3615 / 297  
Carwell's Labyrinth NE, long 63:3128 / 136  
Byasjön medel 23:5658 / 176  
The Olgas, middle 40:2651 / 146  
Espoon keskuspuisto middle 46:1930 / 157  
[Constructed B2] Short 11 24:0340 / 132  
The Olgas, model event 24:3554 / 152  
[Constructed B2] Short 10 24:0027 / 133  
L'ILE DU CARLIT FINAL 33:5531 / 97  
ISLE DU CARLIT 25:1726 / 124  
[Constructed B1] Short 3 26:1937 / 134  
[Costructed B1] Short 8 33:1066 / 134  
[Constructed B1] Short 7 21:2031 / 134  
[Constructed A1] Short 3 25:1828 / 151  
[Constructed A1] Short 2 dnf  
[Constructed] Short 1 20:4731 / 210  
Middle race in Sweden 31:3624 / 145  
Fantasymix - Middle 38:5445 / 161  
Lodore middle 41:1458 / 181  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, long 58:3540 / 125  
Langeland Day 2 - Middle 36:4224 / 151  
Mustajärvi | Short 13:5737 / 200  
 217:25105 / 303  
Musta Suo S | Middle 40:3451 / 154  
Mustajärvi | Middle 31:3846 / 175  
Putsaari 2 Intro 36:0043 / 152  
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, middle 35:0234 / 159  
Putsaari night 34:1446 / 135  
Middle - Langeland 22:4630 / 171  
[CF_WOC24]-Night 47:1827 / 160  
CF library map 2 dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Long dnf  
 2dnf  
[CF_WOC24]-Middle 54:22103 / 218  
[CF_WOC24]-Training3217:39155 / 456  
[CF_WOC24]-Training2 14:4836 / 247  
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 16:5889 / 281  
 215:16219 / 733  
Map from the CF library 35:5170 / 180  
Putsaari intro 27:5250 / 177  
Forest Umbra, Middle 32:5128 / 157  
Rivendell middle 42:4166 / 163  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 31:2226 / 133  
Kellotapulit Intro 9:4260 / 157  
Skogen - Middle 38:2132 / 122  
Tolsjo - Middle 36:2735 / 115  
midle  11:4149 / 108  
Circle City Christmas night 2023 23:4637 / 140  
Kopparnäs mikro 19:3240 / 160  
Kverninga | Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rivendell long 69:2437 / 125  
Tobelbad, Middle240:0761 / 216  
Hilmteich, Sprint 27:5054 / 178  
Kellonummi middle 26:5730 / 152  
Harrop S, middle 31:3437 / 123  
Kopparnäs middle 29:3850 / 133  
Kverninga | Middle 1 dnf  
Kopparnäs intro 32:4939 / 159  
Lepuski middle 47:0745 / 118  
Vaakkoi middle 33:4948 / 133  
Couto da Arnela | Middle 30:5427 / 127  
Vaakkoi Intro 25:1145 / 162  
Foret Oubliee | Short 18:2576 / 174  
Couto da Arnela | Short 19:0288 / 181  
Västersjön, short 14:0755 / 170  
Hemfjallstangen NE, intro 16:3342 / 207  
Kumning sprint 11:2323 / 147  
EOC DAY 1 22:0740 / 166  
Oronmylly new middle 44:5240 / 147  
Gowbarrow 2 (night) 39:5143 / 120  
Gowbarrow 1 dnf  
 2dnf  
Oronmylly new, Intro 42:3350 / 189  
Muncaster E, long 55:1424 / 136  
Muncaster E, middle 35:2231 / 145  
Lake Town, Sprint 17:4723 / 150  
 216:4025 / 251  
Waltendorf, Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:4425 / 233  
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint 18:5437 / 159  
 215:5158 / 313  
Muncaster E, intro 21:1155 / 145  
Tobelbad, Middle 2 37:0246 / 118  
Tobelbad, Middle 1 39:1139 / 128  
Tobelbad, Intro 12:2077 / 154  
3-days of comeback | Long 46:0837 / 121  
3-days of comeback | Middle 19:5031 / 160  
3-days of comeback | Short dnf  
 214:5775 / 356  
Riddarhyttan W 3 37:5522 / 139  
Riddarhyttan W 2 35:3339 / 145  
 233:5229 / 265  
Riddarhyttan W, intro 20:0837 / 171  
colors treasure box #8 dnf  
Harrop N, long 56:4352 / 112  
colors treasure box #7 dnf  
colors treasure box #6 dnf  
colors treasure box #5 dnf  
 237:0136 / 201  
Harrop N, middle 35:3041 / 125  
colors treasure box #4 31:5953 / 138  
colors treasure box #3 30:5244 / 143  
Pawtucket dnf  
Harrop N intro 25:3057 / 169  
colors treasure box #2 29:4543 / 148  
colors treasure box 29:5237 / 184  
Little Suckaboro Steeps 27:3421 / 65  
Sale 2 65:3337 / 125  
oringen oskarshamn day 3 dnf  
Sale 1 34:5336 / 144  
Saarijärvi 3 short 30:0830 / 134  
Joutsenenpesä 3, night 32:5140 / 113  
Saarijärvi short 1 28:0951 / 157  
Venice W, sprint 18:1129 / 157  
Dammekärr South 3 17:4924 / 117  
Dammekärr South 2 21:3223 / 114  
Dammekärr South 1 32:0751 / 149  
High Rigg N, long 67:5935 / 129  
High Rigg , middle 41:0639 / 169  
Forest Umbra, Middle 43:5542 / 162  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 14:3940 / 130  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 12:4232 / 139  
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 13:1635 / 171  
High Rigg N, intro 23:5353 / 172  
Lorien middle 36:5529 / 173  
Särkitievat Middle1 30:3239 / 162  
Lonely Mountain, long 70:1632 / 120  
EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' 48:0255 / 195  
Rohan, middle 41:1463 / 175  
 240:1865 / 246  
Särkitievat Intro 27:5379 / 178  
South Franklin Long 54:4833 / 96  
Medwaywickboroville 20:2539 / 122  
Night Randomizer Map Middle dnf  
Lorien, long 58:3329 / 151  
Lonely Mountain, middle 40:5650 / 192  
Rohan, long 65:5468 / 164  
Hemflallstangen, middle 2 dnf  
CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2241:5462 / 244  
Hemfjallstangen middle235:5548 / 288  
Hemfjallstangen intro 21:1277 / 207  
Vätsäri middle 2 37:0350 / 152  
Haukilampi middle dnf  
Sarkalahti middle 4 39:4236 / 168  
Fylleryd, middle 20:4360 / 191  
Suitsaari middle 5 44:4844 / 180  
Lammhult, sprint 11:3738 / 170  
Nåsten dnf  
 243:4346 / 221  
Fantasymap, middle 12:4836 / 157  
Kalax 1.4 middle dnf  
Kalax 1.2.2 night 36:1551 / 130  
Loka, middle (easy) 20:2868 / 166  
Kalax 1.3 middle dnf  
 2dnf  
Forest Umbra, Middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Kalax 1.2 middle 38:5246 / 156  
Forest Umbra, Middle 44:2563 / 195  
Blumau, middle dnf  
try 43:0227 / 89  
Kalax intro 26:5045 / 202  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, medium 62:5647 / 142  
Carwells Labyrinth NW, intro dnf  
Hawse End, long middle 54:5154 / 169  
Hawse End 2 19:5147 / 185  
Hawse End 1 22:1465 / 224  
Teerivaara ski o intro 42:0461 / 170  
Teerivaara long 76:1348 / 133  
Teerivaara middle dnf  
Kauhala shortened long dnf  
Riddarhyttan E, intor 30:4567 / 206  
Model dnf  
Kauhala 31:3966 / 237  
Teerivaara intro 34:1278 / 188  
Muncaster W 2 52:3156 / 142  
Jukola model 25:4756 / 212  
 299:15213 / 317  
 359:18207 / 317  
 449:00199 / 317  
 5dnf  
 645:43194 / 317  
Kiimasuo 41:0547 / 158  
Suololuoppal 6000 ... long 58:0844 / 123  
PLEASE JOIN A CF DISCORD 8:1339 / 134  
Valonsadero, Stage XIV 29:2464 / 168  
Fantasy map S, middle 38:4658 / 158  
Fantasy map S, intro 25:1950 / 160  
Suololuoppal 6000 years ago, mid 37:1271 / 170  
Suololuoppal night 39:0249 / 128  
Fantasy map C, middle 37:3748 / 140  
Suololuoppal intro 21:5962 / 172  
Blumau, Night 33:0237 / 119  
Blumau, Middle 30:5499 / 192  
Sinte Mette Sprint 22:1869 / 173  
Lake Town, Final 14:1846 / 179  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 5 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 4 dnf  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 3 dnf  
 217:0987 / 271  
Fantasy map C, long 67:4656 / 125  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 2 14:5965 / 198  
Aguiar da Beira - Gradiz 1 9:1066 / 227  
Fantasy map C, intor 34:5177 / 149  
Lake Town, Heat C 9:0532 / 141  
Lake Town, Heat B 8:2722 / 147  
Lake Town Heat A 6:3135 / 167  
Lake Town, Training 10:4566 / 175  
Hevonniemi night 52:0257 / 129  
Circle City Winter Night 2 23:5349 / 129  
Fantasy map N, long 70:1957 / 129  
Fantasy map N, middle 49:4482 / 152  
Fantasy map N, easy intro 31:0265 / 162  
Circle City Winter Night 19:2553 / 166  
[CMR]-E8 43:2998 / 190  
[CMR]-E7 71:1089 / 169  
Valonsadero, Stage XII 37:3074 / 178  
Tuckland NE, middle 43:5795 / 172  
Hofwald - contours 31:0863 / 166  
Honkala Intro 14:30137 / 211  
siuuuuuuu dnf  
 2dnf  
Tähtiniemi night 52:2962 / 123  

All races shown. View recent races.