Catching Features



Sweden Jari W

Country:Sweden
Club:Tolered-Utby OL
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:580
Races Created:30
Upload Limit:12 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle 22:062 / 225  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 11:472 / 257  
Castle Sprint 10:461 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2dnf  
[WOC2013] Training 7 17:523 / 170  
[O-Ringen] Klacksjön N corrected 31:5216 / 221  
 2dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Kaffekullen2dnf  
[OCAD]The Närke double 1 16:271 / 276  
[ROCAD] Xmas Cup - day 7 of 7 26:406 / 145  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget 22dnf  
 3dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Cmp 22dnf  
[OCAD]Gothenburg Winter Prolog 10:101 / 275  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 32:5355 / 198  
 230:502 / 243  
 330:311 / 243  
[OCAD] Middle 2,3 km 17:072 / 175  
 216:491 / 204  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 11:171 / 212  
Texture test dnf  
 2dnf  
Miners-O 13:413 / 219  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf2dnf  
[OCAD] Iglasjön2 (corrected) 20:352 / 228  
[OCAD] Rankås2 16:551 / 235  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 15:001 / 203  
 2dnf  
 314:546 / 263  
 414:535 / 263  
 5dnf  
 614:557 / 263  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 11dnf  
 1214:514 / 263  
[OCAD] Rankås 20:011 / 252  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp S2dnf  
[ROCAD] Violett Hill, Sprint 11:563 / 158  
[OCAD] Vågsbygd Long 43:152 / 158  
[O-Ringen 2009] Vittingsberget2dnf  
[OCAD]Coca cola town stage 1 10:553 / 192  
Sosh sprint 16:175 / 187  
[ROCAD] 2,4 km 18:492 / 164  
[OCAD] Voxna Middle 17:261 / 193  
[O-Ringen 2009] Brånstorp Väst2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Voxna Short 10:482 / 207  
 231:34136 / 310  
[O-Ringen 2009] Branteberg2dnf  
[OCAD] Maajaa 2008 20:461 / 211  
[OCAD] Mödänge 2008 12:131 / 228  
[O-Ringen 2009] Contour-O2dnf  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 3 15:274 / 214  
Nisunperä 16:591 / 257  
[O-Ringen Stage4] Tervavaara 26:381 / 195  
[O-Ringen Stage1] Skräddarbacken 39:2910 / 210  
[OCAD] Ulvsta Prolog 7:171 / 171  
Fantasy sprint 10:482 / 204  
[OCAD]Le Lac 24:331 / 208  
[ROCAD] middle 23:231 / 201  
[OCAD]-city middle 27:301 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 16:501 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 27:391 / 183  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 32:371 / 194  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau II 14:592 / 251  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau I 22:347 / 270  
[ocad]Cavedine N 25:372 / 293  
 2dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 5 10:554 / 187  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint 15:4317 / 291  
Only contours 26:463 / 166  
Vester Thorup 18:231 / 295  
 2dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 20:162 / 220  
Jukola Training - T2 20:341 / 272  
[OCAD] Zelený mocál /Green Plesh 30:395 / 221  
[Word-O] "Åsen"2dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 17 min 16:261 / 256  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[Word-O] WOC Final 20072dnf  
[OCAD] Aamot 11:333 / 279  
[OCAD] Melumbakken 26:475 / 248  
[ROCAD] Long/middle 31:232 / 140  
[OCAD] Forest 27 min 24:541 / 181  
[ROCAD] Highlands Middle 2 36:161 / 153  
[OCAD] Forest 25 min 26:286 / 205  
Haralanharju dnf  
[OCAD] Forest 23 min 23:0712 / 193  
[OCAD] Herama 33:1217 / 221  
test 3:58121 / 126  
[OCAD]Stage 7 60:361 / 167  
[OCAD]Stage 6 44:421 / 162  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stage 5 37:001 / 146  
[OCAD]Stage 4 26:343 / 172  
[OCAD]Stage 3 30:382 / 183  
[OCAD]Stage 2 33:521 / 179  
[OCAD]Stage 1 32:132 / 236  
[ROCAD] Forest 20 min 21:301 / 186  
[OCAD] Gallipoli sprint 18:276 / 217  
Test map 4:0349 / 134  
[OCAD] El Pinet2dnf  
Mount Blandtowne Purchase dnf  
m sprinten dnf  
[Ocad] City/Forest Short dist. dnf  
[ROCAD] Forest 22 min 22:503 / 136  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 5 35:303 / 116  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 4 28:365 / 128  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 3 19:291 / 164  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 2 30:152 / 156  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] 5-days of Belgium DAY 1 39:042 / 221  
[OCAD] Preview 5-days of Belgium 18:341 / 216  
[OCAD] Furuboda 14:504 / 224  
[OCAD] Farkas Hajtas 36:105 / 151  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2 25:441 / 131  
[ocad] Vehkarinne 20:331 / 162  
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg 18:532 / 244  
L@uri's Lazbergis middle 21:281 / 176  
[OCAD] Pass dal fuorn 2 15:201 / 191  
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 15:561 / 213  
[OCAD]bad example for newupdate! 7:451 / 101  
 27:4519 / 154  
 37:3614 / 154  
 47:3110 / 154  
 57:306 / 154  
 6dnf  
 77:3110 / 154  
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd 17:451 / 179  
[OCAD] Kaakkurilammi 28:404 / 136  
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd 8:591 / 212  
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st 26:062 / 183  
CF Map Contest: Forest 3rd 31:2413 / 187  
ocad test 4:002 / 47  
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT 12:1513 / 251  
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint 17:181 / 190  
[OCAD] Ponsa NE 25:311 / 160  
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal 12:171 / 205  
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel 14:068 / 235  
[OCAD] Hilleklack 11:323 / 217  
[OCAD] 46:4861 / 146  
[OCAD] Hertsjö 20:211 / 91  
[rocad] Barerock hallelujah 32:222 / 94  
[ocad] Strandberget M2 11:242 / 136  
[Ocad] Jokimäki 19:261 / 208  
Omholt 29:174 / 160  
(rocad) Takamäki day1 19:001 / 166  
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint 19:371 / 181  
[rnd Ocad] Munamäki Sprint 18:491 / 137  
[Random OCAD] 28:569 / 113  
[OCAD] Maatialanharju (west) 20:141 / 189  
[Rnd OCAD] Neverland Sprint2dnf  
[OCAD] Sprint: Nordanå 12:351 / 191  
[OCAD} Fornanäs 12:281 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint 17:391 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 56:3414 / 150  
[OCAD] Wonderful Swedish Map223:3613 / 171  
Street-O 12:062 / 125  
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD 15:081 / 148  
Speedtest on road 15:0376 / 88  
(OCAD) Short in WOC 2001 map 22:501 / 117  
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks N1 21:321 / 153  
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint 12:011 / 158  
Sodra Biskopsgarden 14:574 / 143  
Vehkakorpi Sprint 18:487 / 137  
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint 18:342 / 139  
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 7:461 / 168  
SnowyLand [Random] dnf  
[OCAD] Labyrinth Pyramid 11:091 / 172  
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2 27:072 / 158  
OCAD Onemanrelay 12:091 / 175  
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1 14:061 / 217  
[OCAD]rasica better map 24:4412 / 139  
[OCAD] Saltcity II 12:141 / 163  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 411:552 / 211  
[OCAD] Saltcity 10:521 / 169  
[OCAD] Sprintmap 12:321 / 174  
[OCAD] Suppa terrain 11:106 / 130  
[OCAD] Mohed 14:126 / 143  
[OCAD] Rasica Middledistance 41:0612 / 140  
[OCAD] 3-Days 30:211 / 110  
[Ocad] Sator-Magas 26:191 / 119  
[OCAD] Marieborg 16:0410 / 162  
[OCAD] Archidona 16:324 / 156  
[OCAD] Mödänge 12:345 / 155  
[OCAD] Hällfors 15:136 / 169  
OCAD Mining District 2 23:541 / 110  
OCAD Mining District 17:481 / 166  
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint 14:452 / 140  
3 days of ChS - Day 3 42:293 / 75  
3 days of ChS - Day 2 34:182 / 72  
3 days of ChS - Day 1 32:387 / 68  
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 22:011 / 144  
[OCAD] 3-days 24:181 / 114  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 11:203 / 158  
[OCAD] 3-Days 22:299 / 108  
[OCAD] Ulvsta 8:361 / 172  
[OCAD] Bouldet Sprint I 11:431 / 204  
[OCAD] Only Contours 32:0144 / 138  
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain 11:208 / 241  
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course 10:2511 / 227  
[OCAD] Central Park of Hamina 7:551 / 205  
[OCAD] Hurma 21:291 / 208  
(OCAD)Salouf Short 21:051 / 172  
OCAD-Gimme Coke 8:171 / 248  
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint 15:141 / 197  
[OCAD] - Park SPrint 35:191 / 194  
Slovenia Sprint 11:231 / 239  
[OCAD] Forest sprint I 10:112 / 216  
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map 22:3418 / 205  
Ardales sprint 19:061 / 196  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course 39:511 / 215  
OCAD Just a little one ... 16:111 / 126  
little OCAD Sprint 14:1021 / 142  
 2dnf  
OCAD Fantasy Park 8:181 / 165  
Maatialanharju 25:062 / 194  
[OCAD] - Campra 16:5286 / 188  
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 13:511 / 181  
OCAD Junior Cup "1" 11:449 / 207  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint 15:172 / 175  
[OCAD] Kivimaasto 19:432 / 165  
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali 24:154 / 208  
 2dnf  
SALOUF intro(Ocad) 10:248 / 215  
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 8:208 / 198  
Ardales, middle night 29:013 / 91  
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area 22:581 / 188  
[OCAD] Ardales middle 19:125 / 217  
OCAD - Oak Hills long course 57:013 / 115  
OCAD- Middle 18:431 / 161  
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE 21:051 / 231  
[OCAD] The Island of Domination 8:0418 / 209  
[OCAD] SAn Bernardino 57:281 / 159  
[OCAD] WOC04 new course 18:551 / 220  
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint 14:532 / 227  
La Quillane - middle 2 30:023 / 167  
[OCAD] MADO Sprint dnf  
 212:181 / 241  
Blaafarveverket day 2, long 43:301 / 96  
 243:011 / 112  
Blaafarveverket day 1, sprint 19:091 / 150  
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras 14:152 / 272  
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro 12:242 / 228  
La Quillane - middle 29:488 / 192  
OCAD: Fantasy Mix 31:221 / 174  
Rautavaara 16:271 / 182  
 216:344 / 240  
 316:251 / 240  
 4dnf  
 516:272 / 240  
 6dnf  
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! 26:1043 / 220  
OCAD sprint 7:001 / 233  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 4:185 / 195  
Real OCAD-map 2.3km 25:111 / 148  
 224:091 / 199  
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 8:551 / 220  
OCAD Martinswood Night 17:3716 / 133  
OCAD Mosaren South, by Tobbe 17:331 / 153  
[OCAD] short distance 19:4717 / 172  
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe 23:332 / 177  
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] 12:292 / 228  
[OCAD]Kleivstua 21:351 / 180  
First-OCAD 7:273 / 159  
[OCAD] fantasy first try 11:599 / 163  
[OCAD] White Valley Top. 10:422 / 186  
Hill Sprint 3 17:371 / 115  
[OCAD]Rolia 19:261 / 172  
OCAD-Sprint 15:074 / 171  
Devils Hill New Sprint 15:0912 / 147  
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint 16:082 / 229  
Watertower Sprint 11:271 / 135  
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 6:222 / 185  
 26:011 / 238  
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) 17:571 / 213  
sprint-NM 2007 terrain 10:441 / 204  
Olypic games 1st race: Sprint 15:072 / 167  
Ocad 3 Fontains 17:583 / 216  
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint 14:4119 / 214  
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK. 16:181 / 222  
JWOC long 23:261 / 172  
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) 37:243 / 199  
Graythwaite Test 13:114 / 198  
Tiny OCAD sprint 8:333 / 294  
Map Memory 10:313 / 192  
City-O in Hamina 18:171 / 250  
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 13:294 / 106  
Shawmuttowne orienteering 13:373 / 131  
The 4 Seasons 9:195 / 89  
  15:305 / 82  
  10:123 / 121  
3-days Sprint Tour Final 16:4314 / 86  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed) 38:472 / 170  
Kaleva Church Park O 1 7:0011 / 269  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint 14:161 / 267  
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 21:551 / 201  
The CF Relay: LEG 3 dnf  
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try dnf  
 2dnf  
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad 14:5121 / 161  
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle 31:134 / 90  
Real map: Short Sprint 8:0134 / 173  
Hot-Sprinten! 20:1569 / 147  
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. 14:01100 / 149  
OCAD - Orient Island Middle 24:188 / 109  
Ishavet East 16:426 / 128  
OCAD Short Middle 20:421 / 131  
Short ocad 9:3770 / 160  
OCAD Middle/Long Distance 39:1571 / 113  
OCAD Short distance. 16:442 / 119  
Rehoboth Middle 35:1911 / 79  
OCAD Map Sprint 11:256 / 144  
Pour vous faire chier ! 4:414 / 168  
Cambridge Cup Day 3: Long 52:091 / 79  
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night 21:159 / 128  
Englewoodford Sprint 2 17:3217 / 110  
Høyås Night 7:002 / 129  
WOC tr. map classic distance 87:092 / 73  
Elefantmap 11:563 / 135  
Tillmanberg 21:4117 / 84  
Little Valley - Ocad Map 16:0620 / 125  
OCAD8 map 13:3167 / 143  
Difficult! 11:131 / 92  
 2dnf  
 311:061 / 113  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Drummond Hill 32:513 / 92  
Hope Creek 13:531 / 160  
OCAD Map: Park Sprint dnf  
Manchesterborough Bluff 17:104 / 99  
NMB-Middle 43:111 / 80  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5 57:031 / 89  
Lower Brighamtowne Valley 9:5213 / 167  
1000m 7:411 / 119  
Short 20:262 / 116  
Saarijarvi 1 Middle - v2 30:5419 / 83  
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance 35:131 / 73  
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 11:5919 / 107  
Litchfield Steeps 20:091 / 81  
Saarijarvi 1 Intro 10:288 / 83  
OCAD-Supersprint 4:271 / 136  
Wellingtonfield Middle 20:104 / 94  
Waterland Sprint 18:295 / 136  
Sprint 9:322 / 139  
WOC 05 tr. map short distance 21:322 / 84  
 220:121 / 124  
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint dnf  
Edina Sprint 9:481 / 80  
short sprint 5:406 / 100  
[Real Map]: Intro 5:423 / 89  
Hillytown Reservior 15:331 / 126  
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint dnf  
autumn middle 31:023 / 68  
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle 23:043 / 90  
Bosbergen Sprint 15:422 / 98  
 2dnf  
Circle Hills Sprint 9:433 / 105  
NF-sprint 7:3719 / 118  
Ultra 17:431 / 69  
Central Cambridgetowne 23:551 / 86  
Cheops (sprint) 11:249 / 120  
 211:1613 / 201  
 3dnf  
 411:1412 / 201  
 5dnf  
Tower Hill - Butterfly 15:556 / 99  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 40:041 / 95  
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY 22:431 / 98  
 222:271 / 115  
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint 17:537 / 102  
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint dnf  
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) 16:449 / 134  
Real map -[middle] 25:281 / 116  
300m suunnistus 2:031 / 109  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 12:492 / 126  
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 55:143 / 94  
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro 12:451 / 123  
Pomaria Sprint 12:423 / 96  
Greycliffham Steeps 36:153 / 60  
Källstorp i Perstorp 16:351 / 82  
Little Walpoleham Valley 30:303 / 74  
Devill Hill Short 26:451 / 68  
 231:0614 / 87  
OCAD Map: Open Fields dnf  
Diamond Mine 8:141 / 135  
Hultagölen 18:401 / 135  
Daylesford North 26:1219 / 102  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 16:464 / 108  
San Bernardino 47:021 / 100  
Sprint 2 - FIXED!! 15:511 / 116  
 215:181 / 133  
Sprint 1 17:212 / 131  
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 13:2618 / 123  
New Dogtrack sprint 12:381 / 79  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Middle Fulton 31:312 / 86  
Selmawick 46:153 / 71  
Mount Furlow 46:442 / 59  
estern chestnutville 20:5438 / 77  
Great Pembrokes revenge 15:499 / 95  
Edina Bluff 38:442 / 71  
Cosgrove Reservoir 32:201 / 100  
Parcours sportif - day 2 12:492 / 119  
Parcours sportif - day 1 18:1629 / 127  
Night Sprint 11:432 / 62  
central maldenburg 24:0616 / 79  
Cedarberg Reservation 43:251 / 73  
Copleytowne 37:274 / 73  
Le lac sans fond-night 12:134 / 103  
 2dnf  
Le lac sans fond - sprint 16:191 / 135  
Hilly long race 70:392 / 45  
Shermantowne 28:221 / 99  
long distance 57:571 / 52  
middle distance 34:171 / 73  
Classic Race 64:232 / 49  
Sidney Sprint 22:271 / 72  
Everett 11:2010 / 64  
Suckabergboro Steeps 21:292 / 65  
sprint 2 8:195 / 89  
sprint 7:159 / 97  
lyhyt sprintti 5:071 / 91  
Pomariafield Farm 8:017 / 85  
 27:523 / 103  
OCAD Map! 15:3520 / 98  
 217:1071 / 131  
 315:2822 / 131  
 4dnf  
 515:2822 / 131  
 615:2418 / 131  
Somerfield Bluff Sprint 13:544 / 83  
Night Sprint 12:4510 / 62  
 211:414 / 69  
 311:435 / 69  
 411:241 / 69  
Downy Long Distance 52:073 / 56  
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1 15:591 / 92  
Sprint 15:003 / 112  
 214:412 / 132  
Luther Sprint 7:2041 / 122  
 27:1031 / 146  
 37:0314 / 146  
Waterland - Nightsprint 6:554 / 54  
 26:441 / 70  
Sherman Pond 61:272 / 57  
sprint collection 2 8:251 / 67  
Northern Bowanfield River 42:301 / 77  
Hooksetttonwick super sprint 5:531 / 98  
 2dnf  
Real map test 5:463 / 108  
 25:4915 / 185  
 3dnf  
 45:5632 / 185  
Short distance 20:512 / 46  
Nightsprint 5:272 / 80  
 2dnf  
 35:4014 / 105  
 45:256 / 105  
 55:225 / 105  
 65:319 / 105  
 75:132 / 105  
 85:184 / 105  
Northern Boston Township 17:072 / 57  
Israel 3:512 / 101  
 23:4951 / 275  
 34:05119 / 275  
 43:5272 / 275  
 53:5793 / 275  
 63:4737 / 275  
Horniwald 10:321 / 88  
Noretjern Real map 15:263 / 84  
 215:144 / 138  
 314:231 / 138  
Solyi-erdo 7:541 / 83  
 27:483 / 147  
 37:431 / 147  
Bryce's Flat 38:233 / 61  
 236:351 / 71  
Sprint, real map 17:431 / 111  
 217:334 / 158  
 3dnf  
 417:132 / 158  
MIDDLE 43:3911 / 55  
Blaafarverket, real map! 22:091 / 93  
Foret des Colettes-Intro 13:433 / 89  
Linjev real 20:122 / 80  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 520:103 / 120  
 619:431 / 120  
NoTitle 23:042 / 63  
Oak National 9:1522 / 91  
Vahajarvi 2 Short 19:153 / 100  
Arcegno Fixed 13:351 / 101  
San Bernardino 10:141 / 113  
 210:032 / 179  
 310:229 / 179  
 49:581 / 179  
Nesparken 6:071 / 118  
Siitama Middle 29:186 / 101  
 2dnf  
 327:421 / 142  
Vattula Middle 2 33:101 / 85  
Hepburn Springs 35:421 / 86  
 235:332 / 113  
Creswick Forest NightO dnf  
Forest Village night 34:352 / 63  
Hive Rock Sprint 10:074 / 112  
 210:0119 / 184  
 310:0521 / 184  
 49:4514 / 184  
 510:1823 / 184  
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint 14:071 / 122  
 219:27121 / 178  
Lower Medaytowne 15:3010 / 75  
Middle Oakwoodton 28:432 / 65  
Vahajarvi night 14:312 / 79  
 214:578 / 108  
Atland Ridge 16:594 / 98  
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1 12:216 / 108  
Devils Hill Sprint 9:367 / 123  
 28:322 / 187  
Sprint 16:516 / 112  
South Revereford Classic 10:442 / 99  
South Revereford 13:201 / 79  
Ronneby Solhojden sprint 8:341 / 105  
 29:2053 / 196  
 38:343 / 196  
 48:321 / 196  
Ronneby Solhojden intro 4:591 / 121  
 25:0622 / 203  
 35:2046 / 203  
 45:0317 / 203  
 54:595 / 203  
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint 17:284 / 112  
Shermanburger Sprint 12:2997 / 138  
 212:56138 / 185  
 310:3732 / 185  
 411:1486 / 185  
Hornliskogen 16:2470 / 114  
 214:3382 / 166  
 317:12108 / 166  
 415:0290 / 166  
 5dnf  
Siitama sprint 20:3887 / 122  
 219:33125 / 178  
NOrthern Fell TOwnship dnf  
Mount Tappanborough middle dnf  
Auburntown River sprint dnf  
Sprint 7:5486 / 118  
Bedders World Cup Classic dnf  
Bedders World Cup Sprint237:1085 / 118  
 335:1084 / 118  
Punching test23:12152 / 212  
Park-O2dnf  
Forest Village sprint2dnf  
 316:12113 / 176  
Sprint29:37221 / 277  
Running Speed Test29:17168 / 215  
 38:39149 / 215  
 48:22114 / 215  
Pyttensprinten2dnf  

All races shown. View recent races.