Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Daniel Perret
Country:
Switzerland
Club:
OLV Zug
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
378
Races Created:
20
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf
26:30
88 / 120
[OCAD] GIK
dnf
[OCAD] Sprintmap
dnf
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle
57:33
89 / 196
[Edited]Night-Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] WOC 04 Map Sprint
11:16
53 / 210
Konring #2# - Middledistance
dnf
[OCAD] Sheffield Moor West
7:58
69 / 204
Somerberg Sprint 2
20:47
48 / 87
Kaleva church park about 3.
dnf
BEGINNER - short sprint 1
7:14
109 / 180
[Ocad] New Hungary Map
dnf
[OCAD] Idre champs - short
dnf
[OCAD]Hissö, real map
dnf
Fantasy city map
dnf
[OCAD] Juopperi Short
dnf
Long sprint
27:08
50 / 119
My OCAD sprint!
7:04
111 / 214
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course
12:53
119 / 227
[OCAD] Forest sprint I
dnf
[OCAD] - Campra
dnf
OCAD Junior Cup "1"
12:24
52 / 207
OCAD Planina
22:49
46 / 158
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area
dnf
OCAD- Middle
21:43
71 / 161
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE
dnf
[OCAD] The Island of Domination
dnf
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras
17:37
134 / 272
open,funny and short sprint
dnf
First-OCAD
dnf
[OCAD] fantasy first try
14:12
99 / 163
Devils Hill New Sprint
dnf
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1
dnf
Ocad 3 Fontains
dnf
Tiny OCAD sprint
12:28
117 / 294
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!!
dnf
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006
dnf
Maspalomas Sprint
11:19
91 / 206
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1
dnf
Sprint OCAD
17:10
117 / 227
2
dnf
Superfastsprint!!
6:54
51 / 173
Speed Tes
1:13
72 / 153
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
2
10:58
8 / 252
3
dnf
4
11:11
20 / 252
Route choice test - OCAD
6:49
159 / 252
Hilly Supersprint
dnf
just for fun
3:38
83 / 127
Boulder Dash
4:10
42 / 135
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
2
6:13
56 / 226
3
5:58
6 / 226
4
11:41
155 / 226
Emraford
dnf
Night-O
dnf
Matta Middle
dnf
Kaleva Church Park O 2
6:56
80 / 223
Micr-O with a difference?!
dnf
New Mitmap
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Long (fixed)
2
46:10
64 / 196
Kaleva Church Park O 1
12:14
170 / 269
steinbruch
dnf
Sprint:)
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint
2
17:47
80 / 313
uphill run
2:13
22 / 172
sprint tour [remember me 1]
dnf
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
6:11
85 / 263
multiplayer rocks 3
dnf
OCAD-Map: Sprint
17:20
126 / 225
abcdefg
dnf
Swiss Forest Sprint
12:04
48 / 144
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0:26
1 / 241
Highland sprint Day 1
15:02
56 / 146
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)
25:14
65 / 165
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Night
2
31:13
13 / 164
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1
2
dnf
OCAD-Sprint
6:45
38 / 121
OCAD
dnf
Snowy sprint
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp
2
17:19
44 / 121
Huuhkaja
16:23
42 / 116
Ocad Fantasy 2
11:48
46 / 122
Ocad Fantasy
7:23
34 / 136
1000 m terrain
6:45
35 / 105
Skien OK supersprint
4:06
1 / 115
parko Kristiansand
dnf
scandinavian sprint
dnf
Snowyville
22:16
39 / 130
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
8:58
52 / 142
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
dnf
Sprint race
dnf
sprint tour [13] :P
dnf
Park O Sprint 2
dnf
Long Sprint
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica 2
14:25
61 / 121
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
3:56
29 / 131
2
3:33
33 / 205
3
4:33
95 / 205
Who's the best climber in CF?
2:51
7 / 128
2
3:01
54 / 380
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
12:24
8 / 130
2
13:33
30 / 154
Ocad Sprint
32:28
83 / 140
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD]
19:09
15 / 127
2
18:59
16 / 157
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
15:14
31 / 161
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night
dnf
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short
dnf
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle
20:38
81 / 115
No more mister nice guy
dnf
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short
12:59
44 / 135
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
dnf
OCAD: National Park (Classic)
48:25
79 / 140
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!!
dnf
Formel 1
7:09
17 / 152
2
7:07
16 / 231
3
7:34
158 / 231
4
dnf
5
7:42
164 / 231
6
7:29
149 / 231
7
7:09
33 / 231
8
7:07
16 / 231
9
7:20
123 / 231
Short Winter-race
18:03
1 / 129
2
dnf
3
dnf
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try
dnf
OCAD- Eastern Gorge
dnf
sprint tour [3]
dnf
Långa natten
dnf
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1
dnf
Real map: Short sprint
dnf
MWF Middle
dnf
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct
dnf
Park O Sprint
12:05
53 / 171
Sprint
9:29
70 / 125
hjrttlkl
23:14
26 / 50
OCAD- Sommerfield
21:21
80 / 132
ANALOG [sprint]
dnf
The final destination
dnf
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle)
32:25
70 / 123
Ocad-sprint
24:48
38 / 85
funmap
3:38
30 / 93
crazyrace
dnf
Short Controlrun
16:27
49 / 91
Easy Night Race
29:35
6 / 101
North Sucka [short]
dnf
Les Drives - Sprint
17:29
55 / 136
600m Orienteering
4:37
33 / 161
Walkerland Day 3
13:46
85 / 103
Walkerland Day 2
19:29
58 / 108
Walkerland Day 1
8:13
87 / 126
my FIRST :S (short)
dnf
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
12:05
81 / 171
Cousin of the nice guy
dnf
Intro map sprint
5:33
57 / 99
super sprint
9:07
88 / 138
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad
35:29
90 / 149
OCAD-South Brisony Middle
dnf
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try
42:29
63 / 118
Sherman circle Sprint
dnf
Sherman Sprint
14:55
68 / 119
Real Swiss Map Long
51:44
11 / 90
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad
15:25
36 / 161
Real map from Tyrstugan!
dnf
OCAD-Alacia Short
21:30
61 / 146
Real Swiss Map Middel
29:15
10 / 145
Average middle distance
dnf
norweigan champ
dnf
The CF Relay: LEG 1
dnf
Revere State Park Day 1
18:05
47 / 116
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield
dnf
Ocad-map
dnf
West Felltown Hill Day 1
21:57
26 / 113
well night
33:37
62 / 94
Azzurro-Corta
dnf
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps
dnf
Upper Riversidewick
dnf
Ishavet-West
9:45
73 / 146
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2
14:24
102 / 130
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1
14:50
78 / 145
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD.
12:12
63 / 149
Northern Walker Prolog
12:46
64 / 133
Sprint on the Island
dnf
CF SwissChamp Long
2
35:48
13 / 90
Ishavet East
21:13
75 / 128
SPrinT :D
10:35
71 / 119
OCAD Short Middle
24:45
85 / 131
Sprint On The Inromap
3:20
2 / 74
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short
dnf
Sprint on the intromap
dnf
Short ocad
10:26
103 / 160
CF SwissChamp Sprint
17:42
1 / 125
Norbio Sprint
21:35
78 / 115
OCAD Middle/Long Distance
37:25
36 / 113
sprint!
dnf
Strange OCAD Sprint
19:00
48 / 190
Night
dnf
Rehoboth Middle
dnf
Sprint
dnf
SUgis Sprint
13:14
43 / 97
Little Haymarketville
dnf
OCAD Map Sprint
11:55
27 / 144
Park
18:41
48 / 98
Pour vous faire chier !
5:08
104 / 168
old halifax
21:31
58 / 80
newton gorge
dnf
Another OCAD-map
20:29
52 / 137
Pinky Sprint
dnf
Ski O sprint
25:30
58 / 149
Come on!
dnf
Thomas Sprint 3
24:28
55 / 101
small island-sprint
dnf
ShortDist
dnf
froettmaninger berg - night
dnf
Sprint on the Intro Map
3:22
12 / 175
2
3:22
20 / 279
3
3:25
50 / 279
4
3:27
72 / 279
straight
56:26
40 / 86
Random Sprint
10:31
80 / 128
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night
dnf
Ä som i äpple
dnf
Ocad sprint/middle
31:42
75 / 144
Englewoodford Sprint 2
24:36
77 / 110
Høyås Night
8:45
26 / 129
Countrycross2
dnf
Countrycross
13:40
52 / 122
Englewoodford Sprint
20:45
54 / 109
Wintertime middle
30:29
62 / 114
short run
17:43
45 / 83
The Hives Sprint
dnf
Sprint
16:13
58 / 112
West Med Wood
32:19
20 / 64
Yellowground sprint
11:40
75 / 136
Thomas Sprint 2
6:56
70 / 143
A fight 4 seconds
dnf
Sprint
dnf
Bosbergen Short Sprint
14:09
35 / 105
Bosbergen Sprint
22:25
49 / 105
Bosbergen Middle
dnf
Central Mason Double South
dnf
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
20:37
90 / 136
LW Sprint
9:34
82 / 129
Little Valley - Ocad Map
19:50
77 / 125
OCAD8 map
12:59
58 / 143
Ocad: Sprint
17:33
80 / 124
Sprint
dnf
Hope Creek
dnf
Thomas Sprint 1
27:15
73 / 108
Short course with only 4 control
9:46
52 / 102
SPRINT
16:12
63 / 103
GW Middle
22:44
59 / 83
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
22:10
76 / 155
MIT,new course
9:21
71 / 130
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
11:45
95 / 167
kkkkkkkkkkk
17:46
54 / 175
Boystonland
15:50
66 / 111
Short
dnf
middle
dnf
MTW Short
16:54
91 / 133
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
15:34
53 / 107
Tremontford
dnf
OCAD-Supersprint
5:07
32 / 136
2
5:27
79 / 206
Babcockford Day 3
9:22
39 / 90
Babcockford Day 2
6:44
26 / 100
Babcockford Day 1
10:55
44 / 93
Sprint Kinbrae
4:31
54 / 112
Sprint
13:33
76 / 139
Arcegno
dnf
San Bernardino
2
dnf
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
3:34
41 / 125
Sprint 2
dnf
WWR Sprint
10:49
70 / 116
East Sayleswick SPRINT
12:06
65 / 125
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
15:43
88 / 123
Shermantowne
dnf
OCAD Map - Sprint/Middle
23:11
46 / 121
OCAD Map - Prologue
8:01
70 / 129
middle distance
dnf
Sidney Sprint
26:01
29 / 72
Everett
12:44
35 / 64
Les Rivages du Rhone
dnf
Short distance
12:57
43 / 80
Suckabergboro Steeps
dnf
sprint 2
10:53
67 / 89
sprint
8:39
63 / 97
Island race
32:38
48 / 93
pimeä sprintti
24:22
46 / 58
lyhyt sprintti
5:29
17 / 91
Pomariafield Farm
dnf
OCAD Map!
dnf
Somerfield Bluff Sprint
16:18
42 / 83
Night Sprint
15:45
32 / 62
West Washington Forest Sprint
dnf
Williamsfieldland Micro-O day 1
dnf
South Revereford
dnf
Sprint
18:40
58 / 112
Luther Sprint
7:28
50 / 122
Central Charlestonwne
dnf
sprint collection 1
dnf
Real map test
dnf
Nightsprint
dnf
Unrealmap - Tyrstugan
11:48
44 / 85
Southern Bowmantown Steeps Night
dnf
Israel
4:30
24 / 101
Fenwaytownwick sprint
13:04
46 / 72
Solyi-erdo
9:24
27 / 83
Braintree Woods Night2
17:10
26 / 51
Old Capenland Lake day 2
dnf
Old Capenland Lake
12:28
53 / 69
Sprint, real map
23:46
37 / 111
Vahajarvi 2 Short
21:44
37 / 100
Fellburg short distance
20:13
60 / 86
Mit, park o
dnf
Hive Rock Sprint
15:17
55 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
16:51
57 / 122
Lower Medaytowne
dnf
Middle Oakwoodton
33:25
37 / 65
Vahajarvi night
16:18
27 / 79
Atland Ridge
19:25
39 / 98
Winchesterton Hill sprint 1
18:22
63 / 108
Chelseaboro
17:10
51 / 95
Devils Hill Sprint
15:49
70 / 123
Kaapunki
20:09
53 / 107
Sprint
21:02
56 / 112
Roxbury Heights
16:08
47 / 99
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
2
12:39
42 / 103
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
12:23
63 / 105
Gunstock sprint
dnf
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
dnf
Severe Ford (FixOrRepairDaily)
dnf
sprint
23:30
67 / 110
Tillman Sprint
dnf
2
19:07
39 / 124
Brookline Middle
dnf
Shermanburger Sprint
12:49
101 / 138
Hornliskogen
dnf
Siitama sprint
20:02
84 / 122
THE GREEN NIGHT
dnf
NOrthern Fell TOwnship
dnf
Norwoodborough
26:00
34 / 114
Sprint
4:46
49 / 118
2
4:42
37 / 152
Bedders World Cup Classic
100:48
25 / 60
Bedders World Cup Sprint
26:02
62 / 100
Punching test
3:11
74 / 116
2
3:12
152 / 212
3
7:41
177 / 212
Porterham-Long-Night
95:16
23 / 45
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
20:39
76 / 97
Sprint
33:33
63 / 95
2
dnf
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
12:48
81 / 105
Auburnwood-Night-Sprint
45:24
56 / 83
Mattapanford
44:48
46 / 76
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
13:55
59 / 101
Map of choices
47:00
58 / 86
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:38
40 / 113
2
4:20
18 / 149
U/O British CF Sprint Champs
40:19
59 / 104
North Lechmerevilleton
dnf
Park-O
dnf
2
dnf
Forest Village sprint
29:34
83 / 115
BOSTENBERG MIDDLE/LONG
72:57
45 / 66
The Battle Of Sutherland River
81:19
35 / 63
RC
37:46
72 / 87
The Dell
43:22
74 / 94
Sprint
4:43
53 / 133
Speed test clear
2
4:08
66 / 198
Testrace
2
14:47
100 / 129
Old Watertown sprintcup day1
2
16:05
77 / 111
Hudsonburg cup 1
2
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.