Catching Features

colline2.ocd

Open:08:00 Nov 03 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 10 2012
Map:/coline_oc8/events/coline_oc8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Roman
Description:
Avg Rating:1.9 / 5.0 (34 votes)

Results

128 official (+47 reruns) 18 comments

1. lost (2) Switzerland 4:54  
2. lost Switzerland 4:58  
3. SG Sweden IF Rigor 4:59  
4. Trying Sweden 5:00  
5. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 5:02  
5. MCpaccao Sweden Bredareds IF 5:02  
5. WAZZUP Norway ZZZ 5:02  
8. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 5:03  
9. OrienterarN Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:06  
9. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 5:06  *****
9. RaideN (3) Lithuania Telsiai OK 5:06  
12. Brzi Slovenia OKB 5:07  
13. Kim Jon Un (2) Korea, North 5:08  
14. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 5:10  *****
15. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:11  
15. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 5:11  
17. arddu Finland :) 5:12  *****
17. Klll Denmark neXus OK 5:12  
17. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 5:12  *****
20. Tapman! Jamaica NTNUI 5:13  
20. Daynee (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:13  
20. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:13  
20. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 5:13  
20. Forestaras (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 5:13  
25. RaideN (2) Lithuania Telsiai OK 5:14  
26. HPM Norway NTNUI 5:15  *****
26. Erwin Putzeys (2) Belgium Trol 5:15  
28. Nichka (2) Albania 5:16  
28. Coentjen Belgium TROL 5:16  
28. arddu (2) Finland :) 5:16  
28. devonbeckman (2) New Zealand HBOC 5:16  
28. Vorient (2) Ukraine Volyn-O 5:16  
33. TruPlu (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:17  
34. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 5:18  
35. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 5:19  *****
35. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 5:19  *****
35. lost (3) Switzerland 5:19  
38. Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK 5:23  
38. Oskar J.S (2) Denmark OL-Teamet 5:23  
40. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:24  
40. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:24  
40. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 5:24  
43. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 5:25  
43. OscaJ Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:25  
45. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:26  
46. georgG Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:27  
46. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:27  *****
46. Ivuska Czech Republic SKOB Zlin 5:27  
49. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 5:28  
49. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:28  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 5:29  
51. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 5:29  
51. EVERTON Brazil COSM 5:29  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:29  
51. roberto.ortiz (2) Chile cotem 5:29  
56. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:31  *****
56. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 5:31  *****
56. TruPlu (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 5:31  
56. julien France coatarmor 29 5:31  
60. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:32  
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 5:33  
61. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 5:33  *****
63. jeb France VSO 5:34  *****
63. Eduards Latvia A2 5:34  
65. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 5:35  *****
65. Vitaliy Mayorov (3) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 5:35  
67. mattg New Zealand CMOC 5:36  *****
67. jean France VSO 5:36  
69. Rouman Czech Republic SKOB Zlín 5:37  
70. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:38  *****
71. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 5:39  
72. color Switzerland converter 5:40  *****
73. Roman (2) France VSO 5:41  *****
73. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 5:41  
73. Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis 5:41  
73. Abc123 Finland OK Random 5:41  
77. Ben Sand France viking 5:43  
77. Kipchoge (2) Kenya UCOC 5:43  
79. David G Sweden IKHP 5:44  
80. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 5:45  
80. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 5:45  
80. Nichka Albania 5:45  *****
80. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 5:45  
84. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 5:46  
84. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation o-smol.ru 5:46  *****
86. OliB Switzerland SKOG 5:47  
87. muni Switzerland SKOG 5:48  
87. Lazy ass Italian (2) Italy U.s Primiero 5:48  *****
89. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 5:49  *****
89. georgG (2) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:49  
91. felipeha Spain COV 5:50  *****
91. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 5:50  
93. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 5:51  
93. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 5:51  
95. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 5:52  
95. victoria99 (2) Sweden OK Roxen 5:52  
95. georgG (3) Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf 5:52  
95. Deborah (3) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 5:52  
99. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 5:53  *****
99. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 5:53  
99. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:53  
102. Sylvain Emo France COBS 5:54  
102. JontyO (2) New Zealand Auckland OC 5:54  
104. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 5:55  
105. nh New Zealand WOC 6:00  *****
106. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 6:01  
107. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 6:02  
108. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 6:03  
108. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:03  
108. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 6:03  *****
111. Nazar Ukraine Taliban 6:04  
112. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 6:05  
112. Vitaliy Mayorov (7) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 6:05  
114. Oskar Leinonen Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 6:06  
115. BigJohn United States PTOC 6:07  *****
115. Vitaliy Mayorov (9) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 6:07  
117. David G (3) Sweden IKHP 6:11  
118. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 6:12  
119. Antonio Mariani (2) Italy PL O-Maggiore 6:14  
120. runit Canada GHO 6:15  
121. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:20  *****
122. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 6:21  
123. Moi c moi (2) New Caledonia Atlas 6:22  
124. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:23  
125. Carl Mansson Sweden ok linne 6:28  
126. Vitaliy Mayorov (8) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 6:30  
127. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 6:31  
127. Kipchoge Kenya UCOC 6:31  
129. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 6:32  
130. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:33  *****
130. Endre Wigaard Norway Oppsal IF 6:33  
132. Jaivan (3) Spain COBI 6:34  
132. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 6:34  
134. nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja 6:36  
134. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 6:36  
136. Vitaliy Mayorov (6) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 6:39  
137. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:45  
138. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 6:47  
138. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 6:47  
140. kellspants Wales SBOC 6:54  
141. Jaivan (4) Spain COBI 6:56  
142. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 7:13  
143. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 7:21  
144. Doyle Australia CHOC 7:23  *****
145. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 7:27  *****
146. Linus Sweden 7:32  *****
147. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 7:35  
148. JWennermark (2) China OL-Teamet 7:39  
149. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 7:41  
150. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 7:42  
151. Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF 7:47  
152. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:01  *****
153. Vitaliy Mayorov (4) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 8:18  
154. Jaivan Spain COBI 8:39  *****
155. Antonio Mariani Italy PL O-Maggiore 8:47  
156. Vitaliy Mayorov (5) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 8:54  
157. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 9:10  *****
158. Deborah (2) Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 9:36  
159. Romero Bandeira (2) Brazil coyote 9:50  
160. Zuzili Czech Republic VAM 9:52  
161. Barbara Italy 10:01  
162. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 12:20  
163. David G (2) Sweden IKHP 13:37  
164. Moller (2) Denmark 22:11  
165. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation o-smol.ru 24:32  
166. O-funk Norway Tyrving 26:09  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Folle Turkey Achmet OK dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Jaivan (2) Spain COBI dnf  
STEFFLER (2) Brazil COSAM dnf  
Langerackare (2) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf  
Langerackare (3) Sweden JÄRFÄLLA OK dnf