Catching Features

[ocad] Rehvalahti, short

Open:06:00 Jun 02 2010
Close:06:00 Jun 05 2010
Map:/rehva, CF1/events/Rehvalahti/day1/Short.course
Created by:Riento
Description:My first map. New area.
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

113 official (+48 reruns) 21 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:27  *****
2. sundlof (2) Sweden Gävle OK 18:30  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:05  
4. mansen Sweden GMOK 19:20  *****
5. Lee (2) Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn 19:24  
6. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:36  
7. Heggo (3) Sweden OL4 19:39  
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:40  *****
9. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 19:42  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:49  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:49  *****
12. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 20:00  
13. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:16  *****
14. Wellington Pasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 20:25  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 20:25  
16. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 20:27  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 20:31  *****
18. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 20:32  
19. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:36  
20. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:38  *****
21. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:42  *****
22. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 20:58  *****
23. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 21:03  
24. SV Finland VaHa 21:08  
25. Théo France Annecy SO 21:14  
26. Heggo (2) Sweden OL4 21:19  
27. Ben Sand France viking 21:22  
28. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:49  
29. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:51  *****
30. Sergey Shorokhov (5) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:01  
31. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:04  
32. Krasimir (2) Bulgaria Trapezica 22:12  
33. jeb France VSO 22:19  
34. Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento 22:39  
35. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:59  
36. Val France Orient'alp 23:00  
37. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:01  
38. Mikko (2) Finland 2Einsteins 23:35  
39. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 23:40  
40. smed (2) Kenya . 23:44  
41. test2 (2) East Timor test2 23:46  
42. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 24:07  
43. LPasturiza (2) Brazil COSaM 24:09  
44. Anton Karlsson (2) Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:15  
45. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 24:16  
46. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:18  
47. Mikajanu Finland 24:21  
47. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:21  
49. Shipxc United States DVOA 24:22  
50. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 24:27  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 24:46  
52. j-engström Norway OK Orion 24:47  
53. Högis Sweden OK Räven 24:48  
54. malejs (2) Latvia OK Meridians 25:09  *****
55. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 25:25  
55. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:25  
55. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 25:25  
58. jolly rogers Australia 25:34  
59. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:42  
60. Alfredsson Sweden Winforce Sweden 25:49  
61. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:51  
62. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:56  
63. eickhoff (2) Sweden GMOK 25:57  
64. Grann Norway NTNUI 26:07  
65. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:12  
65. Ben Sand (2) France viking 26:12  
67. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 26:15  
68. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:24  *****
69. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:31  
70. go straight (2) Austria OCFF 26:50  
71. Ours du 69 France JOG 27:01  
72. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 27:04  
73. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 27:14  
74. lucasbasset (2) France OK Linné 27:32  
75. go straight Austria OCFF 27:34  *****
76. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 28:36  
77. magjoh Canada GVOC 28:40  
78. artem (2) Ukraine 28:42  *****
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:46  *****
80. Bu² France VSO 28:48  
81. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:51  
82. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 28:56  
83. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 28:58  
84. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:21  
85. tarmoq (2) Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 30:22  
86. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 31:01  
87. JohannaT Sweden OK Orion 31:35  
88. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:15  *****
89. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 32:16  
90. Trying (3) Sweden 33:57  
91. ddavi (2) Spain CAT-O 33:59  
92. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:01  
93. lillhenke Sweden Ronneby OK 34:07  
94. Lars OK GORM (2) Denmark OK GORM 34:25  
95. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 34:32  
96. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 34:52  
97. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:59  *****
98. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 35:12  
99. SERG Russian Federation 35:23  
100. Linus Sweden 35:25  *****
101. Greig Hamilton (2) New Zealand PAPO 36:19  
102. Bu² (2) France VSO 36:52  
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 37:06  *****
104. KampfWurst84 Germany 37:55  
105. gvtoukc France TSN 38:23  *****
106. faure gwenael France CROCO 38:28  *****
107. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 39:23  
108. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 39:33  
109. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 40:15  
110. freddyg Togo guy 40:54  
111. Krasimir (3) Bulgaria Trapezica 41:44  
112. chricke Finland IF Femman 41:50  *****
113. Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 42:30  
114. honzau United States SDO 43:25  *****
115. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 47:48  
116. lepidop France COLE 53:24  
117. Fred SIAMS France 59:03  
118. Ura Russian Federation 59:54  
119. PoznaAndras (2) Hungary VBTSE 60:56  
120. Wellington Pasturiza (6) Brazil COSaM 66:39  
121. artem (3) Ukraine 68:49  *****
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Vito Sweden Ok Orion dnf  
Jardys Czech Republic KSU dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonas MB Norway NTNUI dnf  
David Aguia Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Micka France COTS dnf  *****
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  *****
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD dnf  
Victor Bergstrand (2) Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
Trying (2) Sweden dnf  
samus (2) Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Map Runner (2) United States OK dnf  
jean (2) France VSO dnf  
Jonas Ressem (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
LPasturiza (3) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (4) Brazil COSaM dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (4) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza (5) Brazil COSaM dnf